|
|
La última tecnología en software para la colombofilia moderna en: www.joseledesma.com |
| |
Clas | Origen | Bird/Paloma | Team | Results | Np | TIME | D | Tiempo | Club | |
1 | alicante | Zorro | ESP-328181-2009 | Javier Peral | 1 | 09:19:49,05 | 1 | 00:19:49 | La Dama de Elche | |
2 | belgium | Silky | BELG-4138821-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 1 | 09:20:58,45 | 1 | 00:20:58 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
3 | england | North Coast Raider | GB-C-33045-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 1 | 09:21:42,55 | 1 | 00:21:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
4 | tenerife | Pluto | ESP-327819-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 1 | 09:22:09,55 | 1 | 00:22:10 | Adexe | |
5 | cordoba | Inti | ESP-043850-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 1 | 09:22:45,70 | 1 | 00:22:46 | Rutense | |
6 | wales | Jacks Girl | GB-K30793-2009 | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 1 | 09:23:16,60 | 1 | 00:23:17 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
7 | germany | Oregon | DV-0204-297-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 1 | 09:23:43,90 | 1 | 00:23:44 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
8 | germany | TuttiFrutti | DV-03083-299-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 1 | 09:24:15,00 | 1 | 00:24:15 | Einhausen | |
9 | tenerife | Geluso | ESP-327411-2009 | Team Víctor & Domingo | 1 | 09:25:46,50 | 1 | 00:25:46 | A.C. Chineh | |
10 | barcelona | Tomatito | ESP-1130-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 1 | 09:26:16,10 | 1 | 00:26:16 | Foro Colombofilia | |
11 | qatar | Storm | QAT-2811-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 1 | 09:26:49,05 | 1 | 00:26:49 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
12 | netherlands | Vengeance | NL-3950979-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 1 | 09:27:20,85 | 1 | 00:27:21 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
13 | england | Atlantic Survivor | GB-E-01524-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 1 | 09:27:51,95 | 1 | 00:27:52 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
14 | england | Waterside Cress | GB-J-20666-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 1 | 09:29:09,30 | 1 | 00:29:09 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
15 | france | Mistral | ESP-314788-2009 | Team Paulaloft | 1 | 09:29:43,40 | 1 | 00:29:43 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
16 | granada | Lady Arona | ESP-19996-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 1 | 09:30:16,30 | 1 | 00:30:16 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
17 | tenerife | Aksel | ESP-321330-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 1 | 09:30:52,60 | 1 | 00:30:53 | GRAN FONDO | |
18 | lanzarote | Xacobeo | ESP-14342-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 1 | 09:31:52,60 | 1 | 00:31:53 | Real de Teguise | |
19 | germany | Earny | DV-08717-671-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 1 | 09:32:23,00 | 1 | 00:32:23 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
20 | austria | Bridge Of Dreams | AUS-609-814-2009 | Werner Gratzer | 1 | 09:33:03,40 | 1 | 00:33:03 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
21 | germany | Baffle | DV-03083-83-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 2 | 09:33:42,50 | 1 | 00:33:42 | Einhausen | |
22 | netherlands | LUKAS | NL-1460121-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 1 | 09:34:42,70 | 1 | 00:34:43 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
23 | england | Tim 1 | NWHU-E-3198-2009 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 1 | 09:36:46,50 | 1 | 00:36:46 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
24 | gran canaria | Alanis | ESP-228072-2009 | Manuel Jerez Acosta | 1 | 09:37:31,20 | 1 | 00:37:31 | La Luz | |
25 | barcelona | Ajax | ESP-2800-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 2 | 09:38:01,80 | 1 | 00:38:02 | Foro Colombofilia | |
26 | baleares | Menorquina | ESP-096883-2009 | Tomeu Febrer Coll | 1 | 09:38:40,10 | 1 | 00:38:40 | C.C.Ciutadella | |
27 | gran canaria | TORMENTA | ESP-327828-2009 | Jaime Jimenez Martin | 1 | 09:39:18,30 | 1 | 00:39:18 | CLUB2 | |
28 | italia | Gaia | IT-087989-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 1 | 09:40:28,15 | 1 | 00:40:28 | Italian-Team | |
29 | castellon | Falco | ESP-12333-2009 | Team Villa Fair-play | 1 | 09:41:07,80 | 1 | 00:41:08 | Alcora | |
30 | england | JIMBO | GB-Z-14384-2009 | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 1 | 09:41:43,70 | 1 | 00:41:44 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
31 | austria | Papillon | AUS-607-101-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 1 | 09:42:15,20 | 1 | 00:42:15 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
32 | england | Atlantic Sissie | GB-E-02309-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 2 | 09:42:49,55 | 1 | 00:42:50 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
33 | germany | Sahale | DV-01928-422-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 1 | 09:44:02,25 | 1 | 00:44:02 | Club Rietberg | |
34 | tenerife | Quasimoda | ESP-327342-2009 | Team Marlén - Domingo | 1 | 09:44:43,55 | 1 | 00:44:44 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
35 | germany | Harry | DV-06510-1338-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 1 | 09:45:23,35 | 1 | 00:45:23 | Ostseerennen | |
36 | tenerife | DURAGA | ESP-308461-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 1 | 09:45:55,75 | 1 | 00:45:56 | C.C.Portuense | |
37 | germany | Tipu | DV-09453-379-2009 | Olaf Drefahl | 1 | 09:46:44,90 | 1 | 00:46:45 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
38 | germany | Pixel | DV-08596-1398-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 1 | 09:47:15,80 | 1 | 00:47:16 | Langgöns Club | |
39 | england | Hailsham Express | GB-E-45411-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 1 | 09:47:47,35 | 1 | 00:47:47 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
40 | germany | Uh-oh | DV-0121-793-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 1 | 09:48:22,45 | 1 | 00:48:22 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
41 | netherlands | Bunga Melatie's Wonder | NL-3952582-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 2 | 09:48:51,20 | 1 | 00:48:51 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
42 | bulgaria | Florinda | BG-20273-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 1 | 09:49:33,40 | 1 | 00:49:33 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
43 | germany | Dunkan | DV-08596-1395-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 2 | 09:50:04,05 | 1 | 00:50:04 | Langgöns Club | |
44 | qatar | Smsma | QAT-2812-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 2 | 09:50:33,95 | 1 | 00:50:34 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
45 | belgium | Tao | BELG-4138797-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 2 | 09:51:08,30 | 1 | 00:51:08 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
46 | gran canaria | Popeye | ESP-333308-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 1 | 09:51:50,85 | 1 | 00:51:51 | Doramas | |
47 | belgium | Aoshi | BELG-6143049-2009 | Team Jerome & Marc Huybrechts | 1 | 09:52:19,35 | 1 | 00:52:19 | Duivenbond Vereniging Stabroek | |
48 | england | FLYING FEATHERS | GB-S-38999-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 1 | 09:52:51,55 | 1 | 00:52:52 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
49 | baleares | Canela | ESP-086833-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 1 | 09:53:24,65 | 1 | 00:53:25 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
50 | england | Fenlands 22 | GB-Z-90657-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 1 | 09:54:04,15 | 1 | 00:54:04 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
51 | england | Fenlands 25 | GB-Z-90697-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 2 | 09:55:14,95 | 1 | 00:55:15 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
52 | portugal | Veloz | PT-9251180-2009 | Team Familia Alho | 1 | 09:56:32,55 | 1 | 00:56:33 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
53 | austria | Hannes | AUS-413-16-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 1 | 09:57:16,65 | 1 | 00:57:17 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
54 | tenerife | Avis | ESP-310213-2009 | Edward Frost | 1 | 09:58:00,25 | 1 | 00:58:00 | C.C.Portuense | |
55 | germany | Casper | DV-0121-782-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 2 | 09:59:01,75 | 1 | 00:59:02 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
56 | belgium | LENKA | BELG-4011663-2009 | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 1 | 09:59:24,80 | 1 | 00:59:25 | Denderbond Ninove | |
57 | argentina | HEROINA LATINA | FCA-470800-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 1 | 09:59:54,45 | 1 | 00:59:54 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
58 | belgium | Witkop paula 5000 | BELG-4328317-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 1 | 10:00:23,35 | 1 | 01:00:23 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
59 | belgium | Etienne | BELG-6162222-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 1 | 10:00:54,45 | 1 | 01:00:54 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
60 | wales | The Duck | WHU-N-00894-2009 | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 1 | 10:01:47,95 | 1 | 01:01:48 | País de Gales | |
61 | tenerife | Nicole II | ESP-291715-2009 | Team J.Gregorio & Chicho el Guardia | 1 | 10:02:38,25 | 1 | 01:02:38 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
62 | belgium | Remo | BELG-4139069-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 1 | 10:03:12,40 | 1 | 01:03:12 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
63 | colombia | Carlina | ESP-38095-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 1 | 10:03:53,80 | 1 | 01:03:54 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
64 | bulgaria | Dun Dun | BG-20275-2009 | Team www.pigeon-bg.com | 1 | 10:04:52,60 | 1 | 01:04:53 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
65 | italia | Triky | IT-1093-2009 | Piero Dini | 1 | 10:05:27,35 | 1 | 01:05:27 | Italian-Team | |
66 | germany | Manuel I | DV-08421-216-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 1 | 10:06:18,80 | 1 | 01:06:19 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
67 | netherlands | Mirakelman-jose | NL-1399004-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 1 | 10:06:49,70 | 1 | 01:06:50 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
68 | barcelona | MOÑUDA | ESP-112516-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 1 | 10:07:24,70 | 1 | 01:07:25 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
69 | tenerife | El Sato | ESP-267841-2009 | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 1 | 10:08:00,40 | 1 | 01:08:00 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
70 | germany | Sebi 395 | DV-06535-395-2009 | Hendrik Wilpers | 1 | 10:08:30,15 | 1 | 01:08:30 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
71 | belgium | Crevette | BELG-7002753-2009 | Team Weicker Isabelle | 1 | 10:09:15,05 | 1 | 01:09:15 | Team Sibille | |
72 | germany | Nacho | DV-0255-1037-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 1 | 10:09:54,30 | 1 | 01:09:54 | Dortmund | |
73 | fuerteventura | Adolfo | ESP-179825-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 1 | 10:10:25,40 | 1 | 01:10:25 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
74 | cantabria | Bender | ESP-162785-2009 | Félix López Martínez | 1 | 10:10:58,80 | 1 | 01:10:59 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
75 | australia | CURRAWONG | ESP-314944-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 1 | 10:11:24,50 | 1 | 01:11:24 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
76 | england | Retention | GB-J-53336-2009 | MJ Cotton | 1 | 10:11:58,95 | 1 | 01:11:59 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
77 | germany | Isi | DV-08255-508-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 2 | 10:12:30,35 | 1 | 01:12:30 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
78 | germany | Xandor | DV-04093-52-2009 | Kurt Kinscher | 1 | 10:13:01,10 | 1 | 01:13:01 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
79 | germany | Kala | DV-08596-1447-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 3 | 10:13:38,50 | 1 | 01:13:38 | Langgöns Club | |
80 | england | Yenni | BELG-4015246-2009 | Team Blues Brothers | 1 | 10:14:07,30 | 1 | 01:14:07 | Up North Combine | |
81 | germany | Canuto | DV-08596-1775-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 4 | 10:15:44,90 | 1 | 01:15:45 | Langgöns Club | |
82 | tenerife | Pelinor | ESP-298312-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 1 | 10:16:14,30 | 1 | 01:16:14 | Adexe | |
83 | tenerife | Acaymo | ESP-298302-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 2 | 10:16:51,80 | 1 | 01:16:52 | Adexe | |
84 | australia | WYUNA | ESP-298372-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 2 | 10:17:32,60 | 1 | 01:17:33 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
85 | tenerife | MURUNGAL | ESP-289765-2009 | Team Marcos Casanova & Darío | 1 | 10:18:13,30 | 1 | 01:18:13 | Real Hespérides | |
86 | tenerife | Vaughan | ESP-268077-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 1 | 10:18:52,00 | 1 | 01:18:52 | EL CABO | |
87 | belgium | Paya | BELG-4139101-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 2 | 10:19:22,40 | 1 | 01:19:22 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
88 | tenerife | Abona | ESP-284099-2009 | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 1 | 10:19:52,75 | 1 | 01:19:53 | Abona Sur | |
89 | alicante | Yuky | ESP-328180-2009 | Javier Peral | 2 | 10:20:22,20 | 1 | 01:20:22 | La Dama de Elche | |
90 | belgium | Skindy | BELG-3153529-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 1 | 10:20:49,10 | 1 | 01:20:49 | Torhoutse Duif | |
91 | tenerife | Cristi | ESP-320967-2009 | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 1 | 10:21:16,50 | 1 | 01:21:16 | GRAN FONDO | |
92 | gran canaria | Mercy II | ESP-207793-2009 | Team Los TRUJI | 1 | 10:21:39,20 | 1 | 01:21:39 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
93 | malta | Anais | MAL-19-6957-2009 | Alfred Degabiriele | 1 | 10:22:00,75 | 1 | 01:22:01 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
94 | la palma | Aldeano | ESP-187773-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 1 | 10:22:27,75 | 1 | 01:22:28 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
95 | granada | xiatín | ESP-20284-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 2 | 10:23:03,45 | 1 | 01:23:03 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
96 | alicante | Juanito | ESP-112932-2009 | Juán López | 1 | 10:23:40,85 | 1 | 01:23:41 | Alicante | |
97 | tenerife | carta franca | ESP-270378-2009 | Oscar De Vera Delgado | 1 | 10:24:23,60 | 1 | 01:24:24 | EL CABO | |
98 | gran canaria | Patán | ESP-273458-2009 | Alejandro Del Castillo | 1 | 10:25:13,50 | 1 | 01:25:14 | CLUB2 | |
99 | gran canaria | Francis | ESP-218906-2009 | Anibal García Álamo | 1 | 10:25:45,80 | 1 | 01:25:46 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
100 | barcelona | Sisca | ESP-124587-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 1 | 10:26:15,05 | 1 | 01:26:15 | Mensajera Egarense | |
101 | belgium | Fax | BELG-5188137-2009 | Jos Thoné | 1 | 10:26:51,15 | 1 | 01:26:51 | Fond Wallonie | |
102 | germany | Badi | DV-0507-660-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 2 | 10:27:22,35 | 1 | 01:27:22 | Club Rietberg | |
103 | baleares | Chuza | ESP-87410-2009 | Team Palau - Ramis | 1 | 10:27:49,10 | 1 | 01:27:49 | C.C. IBIZA | |
104 | belgium | Fausto | BELG-3009835-2009 | Emiel Denys | 1 | 10:28:22,55 | 1 | 01:28:23 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
105 | australia | YALGA | ESP-298370-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 3 | 10:29:35,75 | 1 | 01:29:36 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
106 | barcelona | Nimbo. | ESP-112063-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 1 | 10:30:02,15 | 1 | 01:30:02 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
107 | tenerife | Five | ESP-320657-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 1 | 10:30:36,40 | 1 | 01:30:36 | Isla Baja | |
108 | belgium | Rosita | BELG-4138817-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 3 | 10:31:09,25 | 1 | 01:31:09 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
109 | belgium | Hunter | BELG-2067664-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 1 | 10:31:32,30 | 1 | 01:31:32 | Fond Wallonie | |
110 | belgium | Cognac | BELG-3009290-2009 | Emiel Denys | 2 | 10:31:57,55 | 1 | 01:31:58 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
111 | england | Red Waiter 2 | GB-Z-91402-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 1 | 10:32:26,95 | 1 | 01:32:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
112 | barcelona | Turro | ESP-112043-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 2 | 10:33:19,35 | 1 | 01:33:19 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
113 | colombia | Berlina | ESP-19935-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 2 | 10:33:41,25 | 1 | 01:33:41 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
114 | belgium | Sproet 1 | BELG-6162218-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 2 | 10:34:39,05 | 1 | 01:34:39 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
115 | netherlands | Flupke | NL-3948543-2009 | Arend Homan | 1 | 10:35:41,30 | 1 | 01:35:41 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
116 | austria | Steiermark | AUS-607-018-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 2 | 10:36:15,45 | 1 | 01:36:15 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
117 | granada | vinaroz2 | ESP-38329-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 10:36:46,85 | 1 | 01:36:47 | Malagüeño | |
118 | england | Red Fox | GB-E-01527-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 2 | 10:37:26,75 | 1 | 01:37:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
119 | polska | Jaspe | ESP-154324-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 1 | 10:38:17,55 | 1 | 01:38:18 | Polonia | |
120 | gran canaria | Bolo | ESP-333305-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 2 | 10:38:50,15 | 1 | 01:38:50 | Doramas | |
121 | germany | Pamela | DV-02799-184-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 1 | 10:39:30,65 | 1 | 01:39:31 | Club Kassel | |
122 | zaragoza | El Maño | ESP-046830-2009 | Jaime Ameller Pons | 1 | 10:40:06,60 | 1 | 01:40:07 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
123 | argentina | RIVIERA DI ROMA | FCA-470798-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 2 | 10:40:45,05 | 1 | 01:40:45 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
124 | germany | Siddy | DV-0507-693-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 3 | 10:41:19,70 | 1 | 01:41:20 | Club Rietberg | |
125 | gran canaria | Arucas | ESP-314579-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 1 | 10:41:47,35 | 1 | 01:41:47 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
126 | barcelona | gofio | ESP-112504-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 2 | 10:42:22,45 | 1 | 01:42:22 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
127 | fuerteventura | Pinareña | ESP-175623-2009 | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 1 | 10:43:06,75 | 1 | 01:43:07 | Gran Tarajal | |
128 | barcelona | TARTUFO ll | ESP-112723-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 3 | 10:43:31,50 | 1 | 01:43:32 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
129 | england | Parkbeck Jake | GB-J-53976-2009 | Team Parkbeck Hopefulls | 1 | 10:44:04,55 | 1 | 01:44:05 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
130 | colombia | Nieta | ESP-38093-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 3 | 10:45:01,35 | 1 | 01:45:01 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
131 | england | Fenlands 27 | GB-P-43759-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 3 | 10:45:32,35 | 1 | 01:45:32 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
132 | belgium | Bianca | BELG-4054471-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 1 | 10:46:33,50 | 1 | 01:46:34 | Denderbond Ninove | |
133 | tenerife | Thor | ESP-268076-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 2 | 10:47:23,20 | 1 | 01:47:23 | EL CABO | |
134 | barcelona | Hailey | ESP-118367-2009 | Castel Montesino | 1 | 10:47:52,95 | 1 | 01:47:53 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
135 | belgium | Vasquito | BELG-4014032-2009 | Freddy Coppens | 1 | 10:48:16,65 | 1 | 01:48:17 | Denderbond Ninove | |
136 | germany | Clark | DV-0507-652-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 4 | 10:48:47,05 | 1 | 01:48:47 | Club Rietberg | |
137 | belgium | Tupa | BELG-4015113-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Mr.Jian | 1 | 10:49:14,70 | 1 | 01:49:15 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
138 | barcelona | galante | ESP-112098-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 3 | 10:49:40,50 | 1 | 01:49:40 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
139 | belgium | Ignacio | BELG-3113221-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 2 | 10:50:12,50 | 1 | 01:50:12 | Torhoutse Duif | |
140 | gran canaria | Inca | ESP-238841-2009 | Roberto Carlos Dorta Rivero | 1 | 10:50:42,35 | 1 | 01:50:42 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
141 | murcia | Siggy | ESP-2632-2009 | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 1 | 10:51:59,25 | 1 | 01:51:59 | Delta - Santomera | |
142 | almeria | Indalo | ESP-26082-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 1 | 10:52:22,05 | 1 | 01:52:22 | Espejo del Mar | |
143 | granada | Matizamo | ESP-38468-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 10:53:18,70 | 1 | 01:53:19 | Malagüeño | |
144 | netherlands | Henny | NL-1418009-2009 | Arend Homan | 2 | 10:54:11,65 | 1 | 01:54:12 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
145 | portugal | Brigit | POR-9012880-2009 | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 1 | 10:54:35,40 | 1 | 01:54:35 | Vontade | |
146 | belgium | Artevelde-Arona1 | BELG-4311304-2009 | Marc Bafort | 1 | 10:55:27,80 | 1 | 01:55:28 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
147 | rumania | Kelu | ESP-289941-2009 | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 1 | 10:55:50,90 | 1 | 01:55:51 | Romanía | |
148 | germany | Riker | DV-04465-497-2009 | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 1 | 10:59:35,35 | 1 | 01:59:35 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
149 | tenerife | Lady Dy | ESP-317005-2009 | Team Palomar Morales | 1 | 11:00:04,40 | 1 | 02:00:04 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
150 | england | Scott's Hope | GB-H-14092-2009 | Team Blakes Bullets | 1 | 11:00:35,65 | 1 | 02:00:36 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
151 | sevilla | Demeter | ESP-30254-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 1 | 11:01:08,10 | 1 | 02:01:08 | ITALICENSE | |
152 | england | Moonstone Poppy | GB-E-01550-2009 | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 1 | 11:01:33,65 | 1 | 02:01:34 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
153 | la palma | El Toñín | ESP-197384-2009 | Pablo José Rodriguez Martín | 1 | 11:02:11,45 | 1 | 02:02:11 | Valle de Aridane | |
154 | eeuu | Gigolo | BELG-5092462-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 1 | 11:02:42,55 | 1 | 02:02:43 | Quest Syndicate | |
155 | barcelona | Bogart | ESP-115662-2009 | Team Canales & Muriél | 1 | 11:03:13,95 | 1 | 02:03:14 | CLUB | |
156 | alicante | Fling | ESP-328094-2009 | Javier Peral | 3 | 11:03:38,70 | 1 | 02:03:39 | La Dama de Elche | |
157 | argentina | EL DEFERENTE | FCA-470797-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 3 | 11:04:13,70 | 1 | 02:04:14 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
158 | tenerife | Odilon | ESP-308453-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 2 | 11:04:40,85 | 1 | 02:04:41 | C.C.Portuense | |
159 | sevilla | Poochie | ESP-30297-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 2 | 11:05:16,05 | 1 | 02:05:16 | ITALICENSE | |
160 | malta | Speed of light | MAL-19-3095-2009 | Michael Micallef | 1 | 11:05:52,95 | 1 | 02:05:53 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
161 | austria | Altheim | AUS-413-17-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 2 | 11:06:37,10 | 1 | 02:06:37 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
162 | netherlands | Hellracer | NL-1106842-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 1 | 11:07:54,80 | 1 | 02:07:55 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
163 | sevilla | Zaida | ESP-30267-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 3 | 11:09:22,25 | 1 | 02:09:22 | ITALICENSE | |
164 | lanzarote | la India | ESP-255172-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 1 | 11:09:56,50 | 1 | 02:09:56 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
165 | belgium | Onassis | BELG-5136220-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 1 | 11:29:04,25 | 1 | 02:29:04 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
166 | england | BOBBY | GB-S-38510-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 2 | 11:30:45,55 | 1 | 02:30:46 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
167 | germany | Amadeus | DV-08596-1768-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 5 | 11:31:32,40 | 1 | 02:31:32 | Langgöns Club | |
168 | tenerife | Luniarde | ESP-327416-2009 | Team Víctor & Domingo | 2 | 11:32:05,15 | 1 | 02:32:05 | A.C. Chineh | |
169 | alicante | caramelo | ESP-328086-2009 | Javier Peral | 4 | 11:32:43,05 | 1 | 02:32:43 | La Dama de Elche | |
170 | netherlands | Miel | NL-1398697-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 2 | 11:33:17,50 | 1 | 02:33:18 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
171 | lanzarote | haría | ESP-257272-2009 | Antonio Bello González | 1 | 11:33:52,35 | 1 | 02:33:52 | Guatisea | |
172 | ireland | Peters Choice | IHU-S-104353-2009 | Team Lucas Lofts | 1 | 11:34:23,65 | 1 | 02:34:24 | Irish Homing Union | |
173 | switzerland | Fanny | DV-05777-660-2009 | Team Empadi Racing | 1 | 11:34:47,60 | 1 | 02:34:48 | Club Suiza | |
174 | belgium | Blue Chimay | BELG-9041882-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 1 | 11:35:33,75 | 1 | 02:35:34 | Team Sibille | |
175 | netherlands | MERLIN | NL-1460260-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 2 | 11:36:05,35 | 1 | 02:36:05 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
176 | germany | Cindor | DV-08596-1435-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 6 | 11:37:42,65 | 1 | 02:37:43 | Langgöns Club | |
177 | castellon | Kenny | ESP-12331-2009 | Team Villa Fair-play | 2 | 11:38:09,95 | 1 | 02:38:10 | Alcora | |
178 | belgium | Vasco | BELG-3009552-2009 | Emiel Denys | 3 | 11:39:05,75 | 1 | 02:39:06 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
179 | england | Astbury Lynn | GB-N-71069-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 1 | 11:39:40,55 | 1 | 02:39:41 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
180 | tenerife | salsero | ESP-271272-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 1 | 11:41:30,35 | 1 | 02:41:30 | Finca España | |
181 | colombia | Quintín | ESP-19926-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 4 | 11:42:25,25 | 1 | 02:42:25 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
182 | netherlands | Anniek2 | NL-1457670-2009 | Jan Theelen | 1 | 11:43:06,75 | 1 | 02:43:07 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
183 | barcelona | MARTILLO | ESP-112722-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 4 | 11:43:48,25 | 1 | 02:43:48 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
184 | tenerife | Sidi | ESP-278780-2009 | Natural Aguere | 1 | 11:44:19,25 | 1 | 02:44:19 | NATURAL | |
185 | gran canaria | K-1 | ESP-227545-2009 | Agustín Moreno León | 1 | 11:44:51,45 | 1 | 02:44:51 | La Luz | |
186 | tenerife | Eduadri | ESP-294276-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 1 | 11:45:21,80 | 1 | 02:45:22 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
187 | germany | Bush | DV-08596-1400-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 7 | 11:45:50,40 | 1 | 02:45:50 | Langgöns Club | |
188 | belgium | GEORGI TWO | BELG-9049362-2009 | Michael Georges | 1 | 11:46:13,55 | 1 | 02:46:14 | Team Sibille | |
189 | tenerife | Cabo Verde II | ESP-282032-2009 | Team Cabo Verde | 1 | 11:47:27,65 | 1 | 02:47:28 | C.C. TACO | |
190 | england | Ocean"78" | GB-J-47878-2009 | Team G Foster | 1 | 11:47:56,05 | 1 | 02:47:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
191 | tenerife | Saidana | ESP-282504-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 2 | 11:48:25,40 | 1 | 02:48:25 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
192 | germany | Josef | DV-04870-456-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 3 | 11:48:54,20 | 1 | 02:48:54 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
193 | cantabria | Bacardi | ESP-166984-2009 | Esteban Gutierrez Piñera | 1 | 11:49:21,35 | 1 | 02:49:21 | Las Cordilleras | |
194 | germany | Peter | DV-0132-1515-2009 | Team Elberennen | 1 | 11:50:19,95 | 1 | 02:50:20 | Club Elberennen | |
195 | wales | Sea of Sport | WHU-C02683-2009 | Ken Darlington | 1 | 11:50:46,30 | 1 | 02:50:46 | País de Gales | |
196 | barcelona | Manlleu | ESP-118055-2009 | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 1 | 11:51:18,80 | 1 | 02:51:19 | Real de Cataluña | |
197 | wales | Barricade | WHU-T00762-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 1 | 11:51:47,05 | 1 | 02:51:47 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
198 | gran canaria | Antara | ESP-237573-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 1 | 11:52:25,80 | 1 | 02:52:26 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
199 | alicante | Señor marquez | ESP-112931-2009 | Juán López | 2 | 11:52:51,15 | 1 | 02:52:51 | Alicante | |
200 | england | One Way | GB-X-47640-2009 | MJ Cotton | 2 | 11:53:20,30 | 1 | 02:53:20 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
201 | cantabria | Thor | ESP-161077-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 1 | 11:53:54,20 | 1 | 02:53:54 | Bellavista | |
202 | austria | Azurro | AUS-607-72-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 3 | 11:54:37,10 | 1 | 02:54:37 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
203 | tenerife | Teneguía | ESP-319589-2009 | Team Sicilia - Montiel | 1 | 11:55:15,80 | 1 | 02:55:16 | GRAN FONDO | |
204 | netherlands | ATLANTIC BLUE | NL-1460279-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 3 | 11:55:45,80 | 1 | 02:55:46 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
205 | barcelona | Chipollini 2 | ESP-107222-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 1 | 11:56:22,10 | 1 | 02:56:22 | C.C.Mataró | |
206 | italia | Volpe | IT-095976-2009 | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 1 | 11:57:05,45 | 1 | 02:57:05 | Italian-Team | |
207 | tenerife | Cabo Verde III | ESP-282038-2009 | Team Cabo Verde | 2 | 11:57:39,90 | 1 | 02:57:40 | C.C. TACO | |
208 | tenerife | Odie | ESP-269461-2009 | Francisco Estrella Gil | 1 | 11:58:02,40 | 1 | 02:58:02 | EL CABO | |
209 | england | Ocean Homer | GB-E-28165-2009 | Team G Foster | 2 | 11:58:30,70 | 1 | 02:58:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
210 | germany | unidad | DV-04746-471-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 1 | 11:59:30,80 | 1 | 02:59:31 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
211 | gran canaria | Brinky | ESP-214112-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 3 | 11:59:54,20 | 1 | 02:59:54 | Doramas | |
212 | germany | Oklahoma | DV-0204-299-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 4 | 12:00:19,80 | 1 | 03:00:20 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
213 | denmark | matadorkorn. | DAN-075-3395-2009 | Team Denmark | 1 | 12:00:46,70 | 1 | 03:00:47 | Denmark Club | |
214 | rumania | Baiatu | ESP-119086-2009 | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 2 | 12:01:17,05 | 1 | 03:01:17 | Romanía | |
215 | belgium | Marcel | BELG-6162196-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 3 | 12:01:44,40 | 1 | 03:01:44 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
216 | tenerife | Laly Laura | ESP-324341-2009 | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 1 | 12:02:26,45 | 1 | 03:02:26 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
217 | barcelona | Joel 2 | ESP-116070-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 1 | 12:03:00,80 | 1 | 03:03:01 | Bétula Missatgera | |
218 | belgium | Bernie | BELG-4138808-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 4 | 12:03:24,70 | 1 | 03:03:25 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
219 | england | Classic Fly | GB-B-29995-2009 | Team Lauren Boys | 1 | 12:03:47,75 | 1 | 03:03:48 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
220 | belgium | Capitan | BELG-3009529-2009 | Emiel Denys | 4 | 12:04:37,40 | 1 | 03:04:37 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
221 | portugal | Cartier Jr | PT-9251050-2009 | Team Marco Alho | 1 | 12:05:09,65 | 1 | 03:05:10 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
222 | tenerife | Irene | ESP-283971-2009 | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 1 | 12:05:37,45 | 1 | 03:05:37 | Abona Sur | |
223 | belgium | Urano | NL-1482069-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 1 | 12:06:09,15 | 1 | 03:06:09 | Obrafo Tienen | |
224 | colombia | Guaje | ESP-20280-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 5 | 12:06:28,75 | 1 | 03:06:29 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
225 | cordoba | Louis | ESP-029226-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 2 | 12:07:02,40 | 1 | 03:07:02 | Rutense | |
226 | england | Fenlands 14 | GB-Z-90670-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 4 | 12:08:32,80 | 1 | 03:08:33 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
227 | barcelona | DESCARADO | ESP-112741-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 5 | 12:09:23,50 | 1 | 03:09:24 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
228 | uae | The present | QAT-2819-2009 | Team Al Hamli | 1 | 12:10:14,85 | 1 | 03:10:15 | United Arab Emirates | |
229 | tenerife | zp 2011 | ESP-271300-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 2 | 12:10:44,65 | 1 | 03:10:45 | Finca España | |
230 | alicante | Sakin | ESP-8998-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 1 | 12:11:14,45 | 1 | 03:11:14 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
231 | bulgaria | Brando | BG-39862-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 1 | 12:11:50,55 | 1 | 03:11:51 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
232 | sevilla | Maiky | ESP-30255-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 4 | 12:12:23,85 | 1 | 03:12:24 | ITALICENSE | |
233 | castellon | Nino | ESP-13396-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 1 | 12:14:37,55 | 1 | 03:14:38 | La PLANA | |
234 | belgium | Lulu | BELG-3009350-2009 | Emiel Denys | 5 | 12:15:27,95 | 1 | 03:15:28 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
235 | wales | Vicky | WHU-N-00240-2009 | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 2 | 12:16:01,75 | 1 | 03:16:02 | País de Gales | |
236 | germany | Cachupín | DV-0507-694-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 5 | 12:16:44,55 | 1 | 03:16:45 | Club Rietberg | |
237 | belgium | Matahari | BELG-9123177-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 2 | 12:17:16,80 | 1 | 03:17:17 | Team Sibille | |
238 | belgium | May that | BELG-2229043-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 1 | 12:17:52,95 | 1 | 03:17:53 | Obrafo Tienen | |
239 | tenerife | chanclay | ESP-271339-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 3 | 12:18:57,15 | 1 | 03:18:57 | Finca España | |
240 | barcelona | Desyl | ESP-124595-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 2 | 12:19:53,95 | 1 | 03:19:54 | Mensajera Egarense | |
241 | england | Galloway Kingpin | GB-Z-91555-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 3 | 12:20:30,85 | 1 | 03:20:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
242 | england | Gaunt Endurance | GB-C-27240-2009 | Team Gaunt Family | 1 | 12:21:42,45 | 1 | 03:21:42 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
243 | gran canaria | Golfo | ESP-224040-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 1 | 12:22:45,35 | 1 | 03:22:45 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
244 | gran canaria | Fargo | ESP-333309-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 4 | 12:23:14,25 | 1 | 03:23:14 | Doramas | |
245 | tenerife | Ubay | ESP-314939-2009 | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 1 | 12:23:45,40 | 1 | 03:23:45 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
246 | england | North Coast Apache | GB-C-39189-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 2 | 12:24:13,65 | 1 | 03:24:14 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
247 | belgium | Ziggy | BELG-4177747-2009 | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 1 | 12:24:40,50 | 1 | 03:24:40 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
248 | tenerife | El Jorobado | ESP-327343-2009 | Team Marlén - Domingo | 2 | 12:25:15,35 | 1 | 03:25:15 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
249 | belgium | MIKO | BELG-4140164-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 1 | 12:25:47,50 | 1 | 03:25:48 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
250 | england | Atlantic Red Dom 2 | GB-E-02876-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 3 | 12:27:01,70 | 1 | 03:27:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
251 | suomi | Pori | ESP-298020-2009 | Team Casañas & Marjamaki | 1 | 12:27:46,70 | 1 | 03:27:47 | FINLANDIA | |
252 | france | Corin | FRA-273754-2009 | Didier Beaujean | 1 | 12:28:38,15 | 1 | 03:28:38 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
253 | belgium | Bali | BELG-1049286-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 1 | 12:29:44,70 | 1 | 03:29:45 | Team Sibille | |
254 | scotland | Clemen lightening | SU-DF-819-2009 | William Donachie | 1 | 12:30:19,65 | 1 | 03:30:20 | Scottish Homing Union | |
255 | england | STANO | GB-S-40261-2009 | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 2 | 12:30:49,00 | 1 | 03:30:49 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
256 | belgium | Asje | BELG-6162225-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 4 | 12:31:20,20 | 1 | 03:31:20 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
257 | belgium | La bonte wimbo | BELG-9047837-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 1 | 12:32:01,10 | 1 | 03:32:01 | Team Sibille | |
258 | rumania | Sindy | COL-199237-2009 | Team Cristian & ilie | 1 | 12:32:32,05 | 1 | 03:32:32 | Romanía | |
259 | belgium | Clyde | BELG-3009349-2009 | Emiel Denys | 6 | 12:33:52,95 | 1 | 03:33:53 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
260 | tenerife | Tamaragua | ESP-298308-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 3 | 12:34:24,55 | 1 | 03:34:25 | Adexe | |
261 | barcelona | GALACTICO | ESP-112620-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 6 | 12:35:06,45 | 1 | 03:35:06 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
262 | madrid | Paulina | ESP-154318-2009 | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 1 | 12:35:43,80 | 1 | 03:35:44 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
263 | almeria | Aliada | ESP-26097-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 2 | 12:36:22,60 | 1 | 03:36:23 | Espejo del Mar | |
264 | germany | Rafael | DV-08596-1464-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 8 | 12:37:22,30 | 1 | 03:37:22 | Langgöns Club | |
265 | germany | pirulo | DV-0297-390-2009 | Team www.brieftauben-markt.de | 1 | 12:38:14,30 | 1 | 03:38:14 | Oberhausen Club | |
266 | barcelona | Motita | ESP-124598-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 3 | 12:38:51,20 | 1 | 03:38:51 | Mensajera Egarense | |
267 | belgium | Piou piou | BELG-1049459-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 1 | 12:40:38,90 | 1 | 03:40:39 | Team Sibille | |
268 | netherlands | Mabel2 | NL-1457672-2009 | Jan Theelen | 2 | 12:41:08,65 | 1 | 03:41:09 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
269 | germany | Frankie | DV-08596-1444-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 9 | 12:41:46,75 | 1 | 03:41:47 | Langgöns Club | |
270 | la palma | La Flor | ESP-187761-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 2 | 12:42:21,80 | 1 | 03:42:22 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
271 | colombia | Espía | ESP-20245-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 6 | 12:42:51,65 | 1 | 03:42:52 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
272 | tenerife | Vely | ESP-296655-2009 | Team Carlos & Oliver | 1 | 12:43:28,85 | 1 | 03:43:29 | Adexe | |
273 | polska | Cinabrio | PL-0294-7229-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 2 | 12:44:31,65 | 1 | 03:44:32 | Polonia | |
274 | gran canaria | Brinkley | ESP-237581-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 2 | 12:45:14,90 | 1 | 03:45:15 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
275 | tenerife | coqueta | ESP-271345-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 4 | 12:47:12,55 | 1 | 03:47:13 | Finca España | |
276 | belgium | Irina | BELG-6248404-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 1 | 12:47:45,30 | 1 | 03:47:45 | Union Antwerpen | |
277 | barcelona | Dreyfus | ESP-124585-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 1 | 12:48:12,60 | 1 | 03:48:13 | Mensajera Egarense | |
278 | tarragona | Barum | ESP-006355-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 1 | 12:48:50,15 | 1 | 03:48:50 | REUS | |
279 | granada | Fuenjan | ESP-38325-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 2 | 12:49:48,40 | 1 | 03:49:48 | Malagüeño | |
280 | barcelona | Neron | ESP-115950-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 1 | 12:50:30,70 | 1 | 03:50:31 | Bétula Missatgera | |
281 | lanzarote | Rando | ESP-255151-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 2 | 12:51:01,20 | 1 | 03:51:01 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
282 | polska | Selenita | PL-0294-7247-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 3 | 12:51:36,85 | 1 | 03:51:37 | Polonia | |
283 | england | Hailsham King | GB-E-45414-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 2 | 12:52:22,65 | 1 | 03:52:23 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
284 | belgium | Beky | BELG-3047488-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 1 | 12:52:52,20 | 1 | 03:52:52 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
285 | tarragona | Continental | ESP-006363-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 2 | 12:53:21,65 | 1 | 03:53:22 | REUS | |
286 | england | Astbury Arrow | GB-N-71071-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 2 | 12:53:54,65 | 1 | 03:53:55 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
287 | england | Fenlands 21 | GB-Z-90698-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 5 | 12:58:20,95 | 1 | 03:58:21 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
288 | tenerife | Yuri | ESP-308448-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 3 | 12:59:01,65 | 1 | 03:59:02 | C.C.Portuense | |
289 | tenerife | Roco | ESP-311522-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 1 | 12:59:55,10 | 1 | 03:59:55 | C.C.Portuense | |
290 | germany | Lisa | DV-09520-1560-2009 | Team Y.Gudz | 1 | 13:00:47,25 | 1 | 04:00:47 | Lauteral | |
291 | germany | Colorado | DV-0204-269-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 5 | 13:01:42,15 | 1 | 04:01:42 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
292 | granada | Alemancillo | ESP-38323-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 3 | 13:02:08,05 | 1 | 04:02:08 | Malagüeño | |
293 | qatar | Alraheeb | QAT-2809-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 3 | 13:02:37,35 | 1 | 04:02:37 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
294 | cuba | candela | ESP-282766-2009 | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 1 | 13:03:07,40 | 1 | 04:03:07 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
295 | gran canaria | Achilles | ESP-223950-2009 | Emilio Cárdenas Negro | 1 | 13:04:28,90 | 1 | 04:04:29 | Real de Gran Canaria | |
296 | gran canaria | Pucho | ESP-228662-2009 | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 1 | 13:05:14,60 | 1 | 04:05:15 | La Luz | |
297 | barcelona | Nadir | ESP-124562-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 2 | 13:05:52,95 | 1 | 04:05:53 | Mensajera Egarense | |
298 | zaragoza | Jaime CAAM | ESP-046831-2009 | Jaime Ameller Pons | 2 | 13:06:27,10 | 1 | 04:06:27 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
299 | gran canaria | melodía | ESP-206301-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 1 | 13:06:54,30 | 1 | 04:06:54 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
300 | germany | jumbo | DV-02745-528-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 1 | 13:07:21,60 | 1 | 04:07:22 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
301 | germany | Tansy | DV-08672-411-2009 | Bernhard Niekrawietz | 1 | 13:07:53,60 | 1 | 04:07:54 | Club Kaltenengers | |
302 | england | Atlantic Bat x Sam | GB-E-00061-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 1 | 13:08:22,30 | 1 | 04:08:22 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
303 | tenerife | Vocho | ESP-298401-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 2 | 13:08:54,45 | 1 | 04:08:54 | GRAN FONDO | |
304 | netherlands | HENK | NL-1460267-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 4 | 13:09:47,50 | 1 | 04:09:48 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
305 | barcelona | Poncha | ESP-124565-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 3 | 13:10:23,25 | 1 | 04:10:23 | Mensajera Egarense | |
306 | italia | Gatto | IT-095996-2009 | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 2 | 13:11:00,70 | 1 | 04:11:01 | Italian-Team | |
307 | barcelona | PEQUEÑO BABY | ESP-112527-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 7 | 13:12:02,35 | 1 | 04:12:02 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
308 | tenerife | Zurda III | CAN-004652-2009 | Team Barrio Nuevo | 1 | 13:14:13,20 | 1 | 04:14:13 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
309 | germany | Hans | DV-03064-845-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 6 | 13:14:43,60 | 1 | 04:14:44 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
310 | germany | Iron Maiden | DV-06847-78-2009 | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 1 | 13:15:13,50 | 1 | 04:15:14 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
311 | australia | NAMATJERA | CAN-007291-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 4 | 13:15:45,15 | 1 | 04:15:45 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
312 | barcelona | Pinga | ESP-112118-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 4 | 13:16:20,35 | 1 | 04:16:20 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
313 | barcelona | BUSCADOR | ESP-112524-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 8 | 13:16:50,25 | 1 | 04:16:50 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
314 | germany | Keeter | DV-03636-782-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 1 | 13:17:17,45 | 1 | 04:17:17 | Club Kassel | |
315 | gran canaria | 7-Magnificos 2 | ESP-228246-2009 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 1 | 13:17:37,80 | 1 | 04:17:38 | La Luz | |
316 | tenerife | La Materne | ESP-314559-2009 | Francisco Herrera Padilla | 1 | 13:18:02,00 | 1 | 04:18:02 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
317 | gran canaria | Finley | ESP-235271-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 1 | 13:19:24,00 | 1 | 04:19:24 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
318 | polska | Serafinita | COL-199236-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 4 | 13:19:45,10 | 1 | 04:19:45 | Polonia | |
319 | la palma | Julito | ESP-197734-2009 | Pabrlo E. Hernández Hernández | 1 | 13:20:11,50 | 1 | 04:20:12 | Valle de Aridane | |
320 | granada | Salmonelo | ESP-19570-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 3 | 13:20:43,60 | 1 | 04:20:44 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
321 | barcelona | Radley | ESP-120728-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 1 | 13:21:21,00 | 1 | 04:21:21 | C.C.Mataró | |
322 | castellon | Birra | ESP-007135-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 1 | 13:23:05,70 | 1 | 04:23:06 | Vinaroz | |
323 | tenerife | Hielo | ESP-297047-2009 | Leopoldo Martín Tabares | 1 | 13:23:36,65 | 1 | 04:23:37 | Adexe | |
324 | wales | Snowdon Girl | WHU-D04049-2009 | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 2 | 13:24:53,45 | 1 | 04:24:53 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
325 | malta | Victory ANDRE' | MAL-06-4644-2009 | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 1 | 13:25:54,70 | 1 | 04:25:55 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
326 | gran canaria | Bach | ESP-235273-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 2 | 13:26:31,40 | 1 | 04:26:31 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
327 | belgium | Yodel | BELG-6248398-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 2 | 13:27:05,75 | 1 | 04:27:06 | Union Antwerpen | |
328 | belgium | Abrojo | BELG-5005116-2009 | Roger Mertens | 1 | 13:27:34,65 | 1 | 04:27:35 | Fond Wallonie | |
329 | gran canaria | Pingo | ESP-237578-2009 | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 1 | 13:28:31,35 | 1 | 04:28:31 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
330 | valenciana | DOLORETES | BELG-6248535-2009 | José Zarzo Antequera | 1 | 13:29:02,40 | 1 | 04:29:02 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
331 | germany | Roter Arona | DV-1757-698-2009 | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 1 | 13:29:40,55 | 1 | 04:29:41 | Myh-Wegberg | |
332 | gran canaria | nacarado | ESP-206320-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 2 | 13:30:10,50 | 1 | 04:30:10 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
333 | barcelona | Alfa | ESP-115669-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 1 | 13:30:47,85 | 1 | 04:30:48 | Bétula Missatgera | |
334 | germany | Elsa | DV-03083-497-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 3 | 13:31:15,15 | 1 | 04:31:15 | Einhausen | |
335 | gran canaria | Pisa | ESP-332995-2009 | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 1 | 13:31:40,65 | 1 | 04:31:41 | Alas del Nublo | |
336 | germany | Kansas | DV-0204-298-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 7 | 13:32:10,35 | 1 | 04:32:10 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
337 | polska | Crisocola | PL-0294-7221-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 5 | 13:32:36,20 | 1 | 04:32:36 | Polonia | |
338 | belgium | Otto | BELG-3109749-2009 | André Lietaer | 1 | 13:33:04,75 | 1 | 04:33:05 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
339 | germany | Akela | DV-0121-777-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 3 | 13:34:02,20 | 1 | 04:34:02 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
340 | castellon | Moa | ESP-011657-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 2 | 13:34:39,15 | 1 | 04:34:39 | La PLANA | |
341 | tenerife | Twenty Two | ESP-320658-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 2 | 13:35:03,25 | 1 | 04:35:03 | Isla Baja | |
342 | barcelona | Bastrus 1 | ESP-107250-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 2 | 13:36:33,70 | 1 | 04:36:34 | C.C.Mataró | |
343 | belgium | Pierre | BELG-1008673-2009 | Marcel Michiels | 1 | 13:37:03,05 | 1 | 04:37:03 | Fond Wallonie | |
344 | baleares | Heidi | ESP-086837-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 2 | 13:37:40,55 | 1 | 04:37:41 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
345 | sevilla | Zen | ESP-30252-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 5 | 13:38:12,30 | 1 | 04:38:12 | ITALICENSE | |
346 | belgium | GEKSKE | BELG-4140162-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 2 | 13:38:35,95 | 1 | 04:38:36 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
347 | england | Forest Spot | GB-J-55344-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 2 | 13:39:14,15 | 1 | 04:39:14 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
348 | barcelona | plumas | ESP-115957-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 2 | 13:40:12,95 | 1 | 04:40:13 | Bétula Missatgera | |
349 | wales | Arcee | WHU-T00769-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 2 | 13:40:57,40 | 1 | 04:40:57 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
350 | germany | Teny | DV-08596-1763-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 10 | 13:41:24,80 | 1 | 04:41:25 | Langgöns Club | |
351 | england | Braveheart | NEHU-Z-1588-2009 | Team Longstaff & James | 1 | 13:42:00,45 | 1 | 04:42:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
352 | austria | Salzburg | AUS-413-500-2009 | Erwin Satzinger | 1 | 13:43:31,85 | 1 | 04:43:32 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
353 | netherlands | Rik2 | NL-1457671-2009 | Jan Theelen | 3 | 13:44:01,15 | 1 | 04:44:01 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
354 | barcelona | Babette | ESP-112188-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 5 | 13:44:33,65 | 1 | 04:44:34 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
355 | germany | Celina | DV-03771-610-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 1 | 13:45:57,30 | 1 | 04:45:57 | Team Senne | |
356 | netherlands | De Felle | NL-1286315-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 1 | 13:46:22,30 | 1 | 04:46:22 | PDV Mariapolder | |
357 | germany | Akira | DV-0121-771-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 4 | 13:46:56,90 | 1 | 04:46:57 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
358 | bulgaria | Octavio | BG-39874-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 2 | 13:47:30,50 | 1 | 04:47:30 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
359 | gran canaria | Banny | ESP-222827-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 1 | 13:48:03,60 | 1 | 04:48:04 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
360 | germany | Montana | DV-0204-277-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 8 | 13:48:46,05 | 1 | 04:48:46 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
361 | murcia | Alois | ESP-2547-2009 | José Gutierrez Blazquez | 1 | 13:49:27,50 | 1 | 04:49:28 | Delta - Santomera | |
362 | netherlands | WIMI | NL-1460295-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 5 | 13:49:51,50 | 1 | 04:49:52 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
363 | netherlands | GREEN MILE | NL-1460263-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 6 | 13:51:38,05 | 1 | 04:51:38 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
364 | austria | Papermoon | AUS-607-81-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 4 | 13:52:16,20 | 1 | 04:52:16 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
365 | granada | Pipo | ESP-19915-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 4 | 13:52:51,55 | 1 | 04:52:52 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
366 | tenerife | Yates | ESP-289936-2009 | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 1 | 13:53:31,10 | 1 | 04:53:31 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
367 | germany | Super dolle | DV-07407-482-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 1 | 13:54:36,40 | 1 | 04:54:36 | Remda | |
368 | germany | Cedric | DV-06510-1330-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 2 | 13:55:06,30 | 1 | 04:55:06 | Ostseerennen | |
369 | barcelona | Nefertiti | ESP-107340-2009 | Esau González Martín | 1 | 13:55:39,95 | 1 | 04:55:40 | C.C.Mataró | |
370 | gran canaria | La van loon | ESP-205937-2009 | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 1 | 13:56:06,30 | 1 | 04:56:06 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
371 | germany | Abaris | DV-03636-792-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 2 | 13:56:32,50 | 1 | 04:56:32 | Club Kassel | |
372 | netherlands | Wesley | NL-4164324-2009 | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 1 | 13:57:32,20 | 1 | 04:57:32 | PV De Grenspost | |
373 | china | Amadeus | BELG-4015071-2009 | Team Mr. James | 1 | 13:57:59,30 | 1 | 04:57:59 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
374 | england | Tim 2 | NWHU-E-3195-2009 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 2 | 13:58:33,75 | 1 | 04:58:34 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
375 | england | SARNIACHERIE | GB-S-38497-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 3 | 13:59:04,90 | 1 | 04:59:05 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
376 | baleares | aceituna | ESP-086838-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 3 | 13:59:33,15 | 1 | 04:59:33 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
377 | england | Atlantic 666 | GB-E-02334-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 4 | 13:59:59,10 | 1 | 04:59:59 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
378 | polska | Jade | COL-199231-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 6 | 14:00:25,00 | 1 | 05:00:25 | Polonia | |
379 | polska | Aventurina | PL-0294-11752-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 7 | 14:01:55,60 | 1 | 05:01:56 | Polonia | |
380 | portugal | Yasmin | POR-9012877-2009 | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 2 | 14:02:39,55 | 1 | 05:02:40 | Vontade | |
381 | belgium | Sproet 3 | BELG-6161936-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 5 | 14:03:14,20 | 1 | 05:03:14 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
382 | cuba | el yumurino | ESP-282765-2009 | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 2 | 14:03:44,75 | 1 | 05:03:45 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
383 | cadiz | Valdy | ESP-28087-2009 | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 1 | 14:04:26,40 | 1 | 05:04:26 | C.C. GADES | |
384 | italia | Luce | IT-087995-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 2 | 14:05:39,90 | 1 | 05:05:40 | Italian-Team | |
385 | cantabria | Felix | ESP-161081-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 2 | 14:06:24,15 | 1 | 05:06:24 | Bellavista | |
386 | gran canaria | El inquieto | ESP-205938-2009 | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 2 | 14:06:58,85 | 1 | 05:06:59 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
387 | germany | Fred | DV-0121-772-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 5 | 14:07:33,60 | 1 | 05:07:34 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
388 | belgium | Isobel | BELG-2067666-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 2 | 14:09:26,85 | 1 | 05:09:27 | Fond Wallonie | |
389 | alicante | Felicia | ESP-328344-2009 | Javier Peral | 5 | 14:10:05,45 | 1 | 05:10:05 | La Dama de Elche | |
390 | germany | Kevin | DV-08717-670-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 2 | 14:10:29,35 | 1 | 05:10:29 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
391 | belgium | Adonis | BELG-4015064-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 1 | 14:10:54,85 | 1 | 05:10:55 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
392 | germany | Samba | DV-06847-262-2009 | Team Lorsbachtal | 1 | 14:11:28,15 | 1 | 05:11:28 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
393 | italia | Lola | IT-087990-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 3 | 14:11:57,25 | 1 | 05:11:57 | Italian-Team | |
394 | australia | WUNGAWUNGA | ESP-314432-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 5 | 14:12:22,95 | 1 | 05:12:23 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
395 | baleares | Cata | ESP-90865-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 1 | 14:12:47,05 | 1 | 05:12:47 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
396 | netherlands | Challenger | NL-3952574-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 3 | 14:13:21,05 | 1 | 05:13:21 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
397 | gran canaria | Ángelo | ESP-218908-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 1 | 14:13:59,85 | 1 | 05:14:00 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
398 | austria | Floh 1 | AUS-413-252-2009 | Straif Walter | 1 | 14:14:20,55 | 1 | 05:14:21 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
399 | barcelona | Corleone | ESP-116102-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 2 | 14:14:43,55 | 1 | 05:14:44 | Bétula Missatgera | |
400 | granada | Naranjo | ESP-20292-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 5 | 14:15:05,60 | 1 | 05:15:06 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
401 | tenerife | Martín | ESP-265474-2009 | Team Barrio Nuevo | 2 | 14:15:28,95 | 1 | 05:15:29 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
402 | england | ATLANTIC PIRATE | GB-E-02893-2009 | Team Durkan Brothers | 1 | 14:16:01,55 | 1 | 05:16:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
403 | belgium | Xula | BELG-4139159-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 3 | 14:18:15,35 | 1 | 05:18:15 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
404 | castellon | Garompa | ESP-007130-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 2 | 14:18:53,95 | 1 | 05:18:54 | Vinaroz | |
405 | colombia | Pipón | ESP-19937-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 7 | 14:19:20,20 | 1 | 05:19:20 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
406 | belgium | Dido | BELG-2067667-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 3 | 14:19:44,65 | 1 | 05:19:45 | Fond Wallonie | |
407 | gran canaria | Noor | ESP-222817-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 2 | 14:20:18,15 | 1 | 05:20:18 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
408 | germany | Arusha | DV-08596-1421-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 11 | 14:20:50,35 | 1 | 05:20:50 | Langgöns Club | |
409 | germany | Tennessee | DV-0204-286-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 9 | 14:21:34,25 | 1 | 05:21:34 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
410 | la palma | Meyvi | ESP-194658-2009 | Vicente Suarez Santana | 1 | 14:22:01,75 | 1 | 05:22:02 | Valle de Aridane | |
411 | england | Atlantic Tours 1 | GB-E-02560-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 5 | 14:22:24,25 | 1 | 05:22:24 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
412 | barcelona | Zelda | ESP-124570-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 4 | 14:23:08,60 | 1 | 05:23:09 | Mensajera Egarense | |
413 | belgium | Sofie | BELG-5178711-2009 | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 1 | 14:24:20,10 | 1 | 05:24:20 | De Witpen Lummen | |
414 | alicante | Aída | ESP-328123-2009 | Javier Peral | 6 | 14:24:50,40 | 1 | 05:24:50 | La Dama de Elche | |
415 | netherlands | Sjimmy | NL-3948541-2009 | Arend Homan | 3 | 14:25:25,70 | 1 | 05:25:26 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
416 | baleares | Neus | ESP-84108-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 1 | 14:25:49,60 | 1 | 05:25:50 | C.C. IBIZA | |
417 | galicia | Rocha | ESP-137394-2009 | Team Calima - La Coruña | 1 | 14:26:17,40 | 1 | 05:26:17 | C.C. HERCULINO | |
418 | netherlands | Aranka | NL-1422478-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 1 | 14:26:59,40 | 1 | 05:26:59 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
419 | tenerife | Acadia | ESP-277944-2009 | Angélica Medina Martín | 1 | 14:27:30,45 | 1 | 05:27:30 | CANARAGÜI | |
420 | belgium | De zwarte wimbo | BELG-9047838-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 2 | 14:30:19,45 | 1 | 05:30:19 | Team Sibille | |
421 | gran canaria | Gitano | ESP-232594-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 2 | 14:30:57,10 | 1 | 05:30:57 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
422 | barcelona | Gandolf | ESP-116108-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 3 | 14:31:31,80 | 1 | 05:31:32 | Bétula Missatgera | |
423 | qatar | Alzobarh | QAT-2813-2009 | Nawaf Al Fahad | 1 | 14:37:55,25 | 1 | 05:37:55 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
424 | barcelona | Enol | ESP-116075-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 2 | 14:40:46,35 | 1 | 05:40:46 | Bétula Missatgera | |
425 | netherlands | Gijsje2 | NL-1457661-2009 | Jan Theelen | 4 | 14:42:15,55 | 1 | 05:42:16 | Holland Pigeons Club |
THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT
(The Big race Starts)
(NOTE: in order to watch this movie without stops, click PLAY then click PAUSE and wait for download, then click PLAY and enjoy it)
Click here for:
ATTENTION PLEASE:
To Send your Fancier/Team Photograph and/or UPDATE Your Contact Information:
Fill this form!"
Click here to send you Photo/Contact info "Urgent, fill this form in order to assign a name for each of you pigeons!
"
Click here to go and fill the form to name pigeons"It is obligatory to name your pigeons
ATENCIÓN:
RELLENE ESTE FORMULARIO PARA ASIGNAR UN NOMBRE PROPIO A CADA
UNO DE SUS PICHONES
2011 RACE:
220,000.00 Euros*
**300,000.00 USD / **200,000.00 GBP
(**UNDER VARIABLE MONEY CONVERSION)
THE HIGEST PRIZEMONEY IN EUROPE
THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD
+300 ways to win!
¡Select your path to win!
50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE
One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.
1 activate + 4 reserve
A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.
THE PIGEONS
WILL BE RACED OVER THE ISLAND AND OVER THE SEA
BEFORE
THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!
Then we will make a individual photo & video...
And you can pay they with guarantee
¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!
The race style...
That
you are looking for!
Main Race Prizes
Main Race:
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 10,000 EURO€
6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO€
to the first Knock Out Pigeon
Run-up Competition Prizes
First Hot Spot Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
First Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Second Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Third Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 250 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
Third Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Hot Spot Ace Pigeon
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
International Challenge Race
In the Semifinal race, the first
entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than
three individual entrants wins 240 EURO€
each.
Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
GOLD RING:
Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September-2010)
(*min 1500 activated pigeons)
TRADUCTION AUTOMATIQUE -
AUTOMATISCHE ÜBERSETZUNG -
AUTOMATISCHE VERTALING
no puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE
de la Historia!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!
220.000
Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)
Para la carrera 2011:
En PREMIOS!
+301 Premios a repartir
¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!
301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!
(*min 1500 pichones activados)
El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators
IRELAND:
Eleanor Burke - 2 Gussett Lane, Old Chapel Ground, Arklow, Co
Wicklow, Ireland USA & CANADA: RW Wagner Tel: +1 705 428 0757 Fax: +1 705 428 3999 wagner1@xplornet.ca
NEW ZEALAND: Ron McFadyen - 59 McSaveneys Road ISRAEL: David Strossmayer - PO BOX 8176-Yaffo-ISRAEL-61081 Tel:+972-3-6830994 Fax:+972-3-6834506 Mobile:+972-54-66-DAVID E-mail: stross@bezeqint.net
Belgium:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be
Rozestraat 1
B-2860 Sint Katelijne Waver
Belgium -
Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
- Schitterende One Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
Germany: Rolf Schloemer - Email:
Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306 Germany: Alexander Gebel - email: Alexander.Gebel1@www.web.de Tel: +4915202990911 UK: Pieter Oberholster +44 1782 502058 +44 1782 502058 milliondollar@btinternet.com Norway: Gjert Hole - Eikevåg - 5314 KJERRGARDEN - Email: gjert.hole@hjemme.no - Phone: 004741607030 Denmark: Rune Rasmussen Phone No: (+45) 20213120 - engroskorn.dk Email: rune405@gmail.com Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Ali Al-Azemi kuwstar@hotmail.com / Salwa, Block 5 - st 102 Home 15 - Kuwait Tel: +965 7040802 Qatar: Qatar club racing pigeons: qjbc@hotmail.com Portugal: MARTA LOURENCO - Telemóvel 916140504 - 239982675 e-mail: com.vli@net.novis.pt Portugal: AVELAR-LOBATO Rui Lobato - Telemóvel 938315031e-mail: rui-lobato@netcabo.pt / Luis Avelar Telemóvel 933623987 - e-mail: geral@tptransporpet.com Australia: Kevin & Jan Pearson Phone No: (02 42715799 Home) (0416 156 135 Mobile) (02 95311633 Work) - Facsimile: 02 9531 1636 Email: skwphoon@bigpond.com & janpgran@bigpond.com “On behalf of the Australian members of the Kakadu Dreaming Club we would like to extend our heartiest congratulations to the team at Derby Arona for the manner in which this event is organised – regular updates, text messages, emails and a website that is the best in the world today is waiting for those of you who would like to become a part of the Derby Arona experience - do not miss out” !
Holland:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
-
Schitterende One
Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
France:
Ivan Willockx-[La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98 - Sensationnel One
Loft-Race à Tenerife France: Sibille Thomas - 190 rue de forriere - 6180 Courcelles - Belgique - Email: thierry970@hotmail.com - Tel: 0032.71.45.01.82 - Mobile: 0032.494.82.14.25
México:
Jose Gutierrez +488-887-0541
josegutierrez68@hotmail.com Bulgaria: Dimitar Todorov - BULGARIA email: d_t@abv.bg Mobile Tel: 0888 777 441 (International:00359/0/888777441) Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email: mato.pudic@sb.t-com.hr Tel: +38598216665 Russia : Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: anatolijvasilevich@rambler.ru Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua Ukrainie: Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: anatolijvasilevich@rambler.ru Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua Brazil: Marcio Mattos Borges de Oliveira - Email: mmborge@terra.com.br Phone: +55 16 7811-3018 / +55 16 3235-8471
|
Click to "Subscribe Mailing List"
¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?
Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.