|
|
La última tecnología en software para la colombofilia moderna en: www.joseledesma.com |
| |
Clas | Origen | Bird/Paloma | Team | Results | Np | TIME | D | Tiempo | Club | |
1 | BELGIUM | Matahari | BELG-9123177-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 1 | 09:32:24,50 | 1 | 01:02:24 | Team Sibille | |
2 | ALICANTE | Vivamidueño | ESP-009284-2009 | Team Mirete & Hernández | 1 | 09:32:25,15 | 1 | 01:02:25 | Nuevo Amanecer | |
3 | BELGIUM | Sofie | BELG-5178711-2009 | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 1 | 09:32:26,65 | 1 | 01:02:27 | De Witpen Lummen | |
4 | ENGLAND | North Coast Raider | GB-C-33045-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 1 | 09:32:26,70 | 1 | 01:02:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
5 | GERMANY | Space | DV-04465-495-2009 | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 1 | 09:32:26,71 | 1 | 01:02:27 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
6 | ITALIA | Jannifer | IT-084198-2009 | Piero Dini | 1 | 09:32:26,95 | 1 | 01:02:27 | Italian-Team | |
7 | BELGIUM | SKIPPY | BELG-4140163-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 1 | 09:32:27,10 | 1 | 01:02:27 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
8 | BELGIUM | Kristel | BELG-5178712-2009 | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 2 | 09:32:27,40 | 1 | 01:02:27 | De Witpen Lummen | |
9 | BELGIUM | Keizer | BELG-5029665-2009 | Etienne Everaerts | 1 | 09:32:27,50 | 1 | 01:02:28 | De Toekomst Koersel | |
10 | GERMANY | Keeter | DV-03636-782-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 1 | 09:32:27,90 | 1 | 01:02:28 | Club Kassel | |
11 | NETHERLANDS | Arona's Majesty | NL-3952560-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 1 | 09:32:28,30 | 1 | 01:02:28 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
12 | GERMANY | Nerbraska | DV-0204-275-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 1 | 09:32:28,50 | 1 | 01:02:28 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
13 | ENGLAND | Astbury Ace | GB-Z-71070-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 1 | 09:32:28,60 | 1 | 01:02:29 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
14 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 17 | GB-Z-90643-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 1 | 09:32:28,65 | 1 | 01:02:29 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
15 | ENGLAND | Moonstone Joy | GB-Z-71431-2009 | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 1 | 09:32:29,30 | 1 | 01:02:29 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
16 | GERMANY | Renoir | DV-04746-457-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 1 | 09:32:29,35 | 1 | 01:02:29 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
17 | BARCELONA | Gandolf | ESP-116108-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 1 | 09:32:29,45 | 1 | 01:02:29 | Bétula Missatgera | |
18 | TENERIFE | Odilon | ESP-308453-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 1 | 09:32:29,50 | 1 | 01:02:30 | C.C.Portuense | |
19 | GERMANY | TuttiFrutti | DV-03083-299-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 1 | 09:32:29,51 | 1 | 01:02:30 | Einhausen | |
20 | GRAN CANARIA | nacarado | ESP-206320-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 1 | 09:32:29,60 | 1 | 01:02:30 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
21 | ENGLAND | Galloway Kingpin | GB-Z-91555-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 1 | 09:32:29,85 | 1 | 01:02:30 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
22 | NETHERLANDS | No Shy | NL-3950976-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 2 | 09:32:29,90 | 1 | 01:02:30 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
23 | GRAN CANARIA | Saggy | ESP-237591-2009 | Carla Lobeto Llorca | 1 | 09:32:30,05 | 1 | 01:02:30 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
24 | GRAN CANARIA | Mesi | ESP-218902-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 1 | 09:32:30,10 | 1 | 01:02:30 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
25 | ARGENTINA | HEROINA LATINA | FCA-470800-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 1 | 09:32:30,40 | 1 | 01:02:30 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
26 | ENGLAND | Atlantic 666 | GB-E-02334-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 1 | 09:32:30,75 | 1 | 01:02:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
27 | TENERIFE | Cristi | ESP-320967-2009 | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 1 | 09:32:30,95 | 1 | 01:02:31 | GRAN FONDO | |
28 | BELGIUM | Quick Derby | BELG-4015115-2009 | Team Duivensites.nl | 1 | 09:32:31,15 | 1 | 01:02:31 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
29 | BELGIUM | Sproet 1 | BELG-6162218-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 1 | 09:32:31,40 | 1 | 01:02:31 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
30 | GRANADA | Corbayo | ESP-38455-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 09:32:31,55 | 1 | 01:02:32 | Malagüeño | |
31 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 14 | GB-Z-90670-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 2 | 09:32:31,75 | 1 | 01:02:32 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
32 | ALICANTE | Aída | ESP-328123-2009 | Javier Peral | 1 | 09:32:31,80 | 1 | 01:02:32 | La Dama de Elche | |
33 | GRAN CANARIA | Popeye | ESP-333308-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 1 | 09:32:31,85 | 1 | 01:02:32 | Doramas | |
34 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Supercock2 | GB-E-02898-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 2 | 09:32:32,20 | 1 | 01:02:32 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
35 | BELGIUM | Carito | BELG-5061787-2009 | Jos Thoné | 1 | 09:32:32,25 | 1 | 01:02:32 | Fond Wallonie | |
36 | BELGIUM | Ravel | BELG-3109735-2009 | André Lietaer | 1 | 09:32:32,26 | 1 | 01:02:32 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
37 | GERMANY | Call to Organization please | DV-05679-1492-2009 | Control RESERVADA | 1 | 09:32:32,30 | 1 | 01:02:32 | Oberhausen Club | |
38 | GERMANY | Charly | DV-06847-264-2009 | Team Lorsbachtal | 1 | 09:32:32,35 | 1 | 01:02:32 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
39 | GRAN CANARIA | Bach | ESP-235273-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 1 | 09:32:32,36 | 1 | 01:02:32 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
40 | ARGENTINA | SEÑOR TOTO | FCA-470795-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 1 | 09:32:32,45 | 1 | 01:02:32 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
41 | QATAR | Alraheeb | QAT-2809-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 1 | 09:32:32,60 | 1 | 01:02:33 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
42 | GERMANY | Anna | DV-08490-486-2009 | Team Elberennen | 1 | 09:32:33,00 | 1 | 01:02:33 | Club Elberennen | |
43 | BELGIUM | Alkazar | BELG-5136221-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 1 | 09:32:33,01 | 1 | 01:02:33 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
44 | GERMANY | gorrión | DV-08596-1437-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 1 | 09:32:33,40 | 1 | 01:02:33 | Langgöns Club | |
45 | BELGIUM | Zwarte paula 5000 | BELG-4328322-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 1 | 09:32:34,05 | 1 | 01:02:34 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
46 | NETHERLANDS | De Felle | NL-1286315-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 1 | 09:32:34,20 | 1 | 01:02:34 | PDV Mariapolder | |
47 | ENGLAND | Retention | GB-J-53336-2009 | MJ Cotton | 1 | 09:32:34,45 | 1 | 01:02:34 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
48 | AUSTRIA | Floh 1 | AUS-413-252-2009 | Straif Walter | 1 | 09:32:34,50 | 1 | 01:02:34 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
49 | TENERIFE | Abona | ESP-284099-2009 | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 1 | 09:32:34,51 | 1 | 01:02:35 | Abona Sur | |
50 | BARCELONA | Nefertiti | ESP-107340-2009 | Esau González Martín | 1 | 09:32:34,55 | 1 | 01:02:35 | C.C.Mataró | |
51 | CASTELLON | Falco | ESP-12333-2009 | Team Villa Fair-play | 1 | 09:32:34,60 | 1 | 01:02:35 | Alcora | |
52 | GRAN CANARIA | Antara | ESP-237573-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 1 | 09:32:34,70 | 1 | 01:02:35 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
53 | ENGLAND | Parkbeck Jody | GB-J-53975-2009 | Team Parkbeck Hopefulls | 1 | 09:32:34,71 | 1 | 01:02:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
54 | BARCELONA | Robin | ESP-112064-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 1 | 09:32:34,80 | 1 | 01:02:35 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
55 | ENGLAND | Tim 4 | NWHU-E-3197-2009 | Team Hunter & Cristmas | 1 | 09:32:34,85 | 1 | 01:02:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
56 | NETHERLANDS | Flip | NL-3948697-2009 | Arend Homan | 1 | 09:32:35,35 | 1 | 01:02:35 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
57 | GRAN CANARIA | Kya | BELG-3047485-2009 | Carmelo Santana Ortega | 1 | 09:32:35,55 | 1 | 01:02:36 | Alas del Nublo | |
58 | LANZAROTE | Yahoo | ESP-255161-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 1 | 09:32:35,65 | 1 | 01:02:36 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
59 | ARGENTINA | UN CARAMELO | FCA-470799-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 2 | 09:32:35,80 | 1 | 01:02:36 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
60 | NETHERLANDS | Die Hard | NL-3950980-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 3 | 09:32:35,95 | 1 | 01:02:36 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
61 | IRELAND | Peters Choice | IHU-S-104353-2009 | Team Lucas Lofts | 1 | 09:32:35,95 | 1 | 01:02:36 | Irish Homing Union | |
62 | BELGIUM | Ricky | BELG-4015063-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 1 | 09:32:35,96 | 1 | 01:02:36 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
63 | AUSTRIA | Rose | AUS-607-111-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 1 | 09:32:36,15 | 1 | 01:02:36 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
64 | TENERIFE | Pelicar | ESP-298310-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 1 | 09:32:36,25 | 1 | 01:02:36 | Adexe | |
65 | BARCELONA | Ramses | ESP-107341-2009 | Esau González Martín | 2 | 09:32:36,35 | 1 | 01:02:36 | C.C.Mataró | |
66 | BELGIUM | Beky | BELG-3047488-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 1 | 09:32:36,36 | 1 | 01:02:36 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
67 | RUMANIA | Baiatu | ESP-119086-2009 | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 1 | 09:32:36,90 | 1 | 01:02:37 | Romanía | |
68 | BELGIUM | New paula 5000 | BELG-4328324-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 2 | 09:32:36,95 | 1 | 01:02:37 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
69 | POLSKA | Selenita | PL-0294-7247-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 1 | 09:32:37,10 | 1 | 01:02:37 | Polonia | |
70 | GERMANY | Genesis | DV-06847-68-2009 | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 1 | 09:32:37,30 | 1 | 01:02:37 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
71 | ENGLAND | Jet 4 | GB-E-02712-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 1 | 09:32:37,50 | 1 | 01:02:38 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
72 | ENGLAND | Astbury Arrow | GB-Z-71071-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 2 | 09:32:37,50 | 1 | 01:02:38 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
73 | GERMANY | Othello | DV-09167-19-2009 | Olaf Drefahl | 1 | 09:32:37,51 | 1 | 01:02:38 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
74 | ENGLAND | Tim 6 | NWHU-E-3200-2009 | Team Hunter & Cristmas | 2 | 09:32:37,51 | 1 | 01:02:38 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
75 | NETHERLANDS | RED ARROW | NL-1460249-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 1 | 09:32:37,70 | 1 | 01:02:38 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
76 | NETHERLANDS | The Man | NL-1286316-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 2 | 09:32:37,90 | 1 | 01:02:38 | PDV Mariapolder | |
77 | BELGIUM | Lupy | BELG-3153532-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 1 | 09:32:38,10 | 1 | 01:02:38 | Torhoutse Duif | |
78 | GERMANY | Capone | DV-03285-428-2009 | Eckhard Voelkel | 1 | 09:32:38,15 | 1 | 01:02:38 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
79 | GRAN CANARIA | Fasty | ESP-217039-2009 | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 1 | 09:32:38,20 | 1 | 01:02:38 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
80 | PORTUGAL | Gaby Espalmada | PT-9424377-2009 | Team Natario & Filho & Miranda | 1 | 09:32:38,30 | 1 | 01:02:38 | Barcelense | |
81 | BARCELONA | Spartan | MAL-09-1459-2009 | Team Ramón y Natalia | 1 | 09:32:38,35 | 1 | 01:02:38 | Empordá | |
82 | WALES | Fendi | WHU-S11554-2009 | Team James & Butt | 1 | 09:32:38,45 | 1 | 01:02:38 | País de Gales | |
83 | GERMANY | Amancay | DV-03083-486-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 2 | 09:32:38,80 | 1 | 01:02:39 | Einhausen | |
84 | MURCIA | Alois | ESP-2547-2009 | José Gutierrez Blazquez | 1 | 09:32:39,05 | 1 | 01:02:39 | Delta - Santomera | |
85 | IRELAND | Crooky | IHU-S-12104-2009 | Team Cork Low Sun Syndicate | 1 | 09:32:39,25 | 1 | 01:02:39 | Irish Homing Union | |
86 | TOLEDO | Goldie | ESP-126320-2009 | Palomar M & G | 1 | 09:32:39,55 | 1 | 01:02:40 | Fondo Cuerva | |
87 | AUSTRIA | Salzburg | AUS-413-500-2009 | Erwin Satzinger | 1 | 09:32:39,65 | 1 | 01:02:40 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
88 | GERMANY | Bijoux | DV-0121-780-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 1 | 09:32:40,20 | 1 | 01:02:40 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
89 | ENGLAND | Moonstone Poppy | GB-E-01550-2009 | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 2 | 09:32:40,25 | 1 | 01:02:40 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
90 | IRELAND | Dan The Demon | IHU-S-104352-2009 | Team Lucas Lofts | 2 | 09:32:40,50 | 1 | 01:02:40 | Irish Homing Union | |
91 | BELGIUM | Kristien | BELG-5178713-2009 | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 3 | 09:32:40,75 | 1 | 01:02:41 | De Witpen Lummen | |
92 | BARCELONA | Bruno | ESP-124555-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 1 | 09:32:41,05 | 1 | 01:02:41 | Mensajera Egarense | |
93 | GERMANY | Shadow | DV-06847-66-2009 | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 2 | 09:32:41,15 | 1 | 01:02:41 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
94 | GERMANY | Siddy | DV-0507-693-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 1 | 09:32:41,25 | 1 | 01:02:41 | Club Rietberg | |
95 | GERMANY | Garcha | DV-0121-791-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 2 | 09:32:41,70 | 1 | 01:02:42 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
96 | BELGIUM | Etienne | BELG-6162222-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 2 | 09:32:41,80 | 1 | 01:02:42 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
97 | BELGIUM | Tracy | BELG-3009829-2009 | Emiel Denys | 1 | 09:32:41,95 | 1 | 01:02:42 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
98 | BELGIUM | Becky | BELG-3047489-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 2 | 09:32:42,05 | 1 | 01:02:42 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
99 | NETHERLANDS | JANTJE T | NL-1460174-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 2 | 09:32:42,15 | 1 | 01:02:42 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
100 | MALTA | Victory JULIA | MAL-06-4642-2009 | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 1 | 09:32:42,65 | 1 | 01:02:43 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
101 | COLOMBIA | Plata | ESP-20249-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 1 | 09:32:42,80 | 1 | 01:02:43 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
102 | BELGIUM | Asje | BELG-6162225-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 3 | 09:32:42,81 | 1 | 01:02:43 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
103 | BELGIUM | GEKSKE | BELG-4140162-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 2 | 09:32:43,10 | 1 | 01:02:43 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
104 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 25 | GB-Z-90697-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 3 | 09:32:43,45 | 1 | 01:02:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
105 | ALICANTE | Juanito | ESP-112932-2009 | Juán López | 1 | 09:32:43,65 | 1 | 01:02:44 | Alicante | |
106 | BELGIUM | Golden Strike | BELG-9041872-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 2 | 09:32:43,85 | 1 | 01:02:44 | Team Sibille | |
107 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Klaas Krom | GB-Z-91546-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 1 | 09:32:43,85 | 1 | 01:02:44 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
108 | BARCELONA | Sheila | ESP-124592-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 2 | 09:32:43,86 | 1 | 01:02:44 | Mensajera Egarense | |
109 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Tours 1 | GB-E-02560-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 3 | 09:32:44,10 | 1 | 01:02:44 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
110 | GERMANY | Dunkan | DV-08596-1395-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 2 | 09:32:44,35 | 1 | 01:02:44 | Langgöns Club | |
111 | VALENCIANA | DOLORETES | BELG-6248535-2009 | José Zarzo Antequera | 1 | 09:32:44,65 | 1 | 01:02:45 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
112 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Bergerac H | GB-E-02883-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 4 | 09:32:45,05 | 1 | 01:02:45 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
113 | GERMANY | Isi | DV-08255-508-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 2 | 09:32:45,15 | 1 | 01:02:45 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
114 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Bat x Sam | GB-E-00061-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 2 | 09:32:45,35 | 1 | 01:02:45 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
115 | WALES | Genio | WHU-S03434-2009 | Team James & Butt | 2 | 09:32:45,40 | 1 | 01:02:45 | País de Gales | |
116 | BELGIUM | LENKA | BELG-4011663-2009 | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 1 | 09:32:45,45 | 1 | 01:02:45 | Denderbond Ninove | |
117 | BELGIUM | Dark Derby | BELG-4015279-2009 | Team Duivensites.nl | 2 | 09:32:45,50 | 1 | 01:02:46 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
118 | GERMANY | Dorian | DV-08596-1403-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 3 | 09:32:45,75 | 1 | 01:02:46 | Langgöns Club | |
119 | GRANADA | Lucero | ESP-19912-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 1 | 09:32:45,80 | 1 | 01:02:46 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
120 | NETHERLANDS | Mirakelman-jose | NL-1399004-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 1 | 09:32:45,80 | 1 | 01:02:46 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
121 | AUSTRIA | Andrichsfurt | AUS-413-291-2009 | Straif Walter | 2 | 09:32:45,81 | 1 | 01:02:46 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
122 | TENERIFE | Sergio | ESP-283972-2009 | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 1 | 09:32:46,05 | 1 | 01:02:46 | Abona Sur | |
123 | TENERIFE | Yates | ESP-289936-2009 | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 1 | 09:32:46,25 | 1 | 01:02:46 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
124 | GERMANY | Asimov | DV-03771-614-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 1 | 09:32:46,26 | 1 | 01:02:46 | Team Senne | |
125 | DENMARK | Peter | DAN-037-1105-2009 | Team Denmark | 1 | 09:32:46,50 | 1 | 01:02:46 | Denmark Club | |
126 | AUSTRIA | Oberoesterreich | AUS-413-539-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 1 | 09:32:46,75 | 1 | 01:02:47 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
127 | GERMANY | Oregon | DV-0204-297-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 3 | 09:32:47,00 | 1 | 01:02:47 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
128 | WALES | Bubblebee | WHU-13975-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 1 | 09:32:47,10 | 1 | 01:02:47 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
129 | BARCELONA | Joel 2 | ESP-116070-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 1 | 09:32:47,11 | 1 | 01:02:47 | Bétula Missatgera | |
130 | FRANCE | WIRRULLA | ESP-314799-2009 | Donnay Vincent | 1 | 09:32:47,15 | 1 | 01:02:47 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
131 | BARCELONA | Lasonia 1 | ESP-107264-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 1 | 09:32:47,45 | 1 | 01:02:47 | C.C.Mataró | |
132 | GERMANY | The Spitit | DV-03547-1053-2009 | Control RESERVADA | 2 | 09:32:47,55 | 1 | 01:02:48 | Oberhausen Club | |
133 | ENGLAND | Tim 2 | NWHU-E-3195-2009 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 1 | 09:32:47,60 | 1 | 01:02:48 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
134 | BELGIUM | Fausto | BELG-3009835-2009 | Emiel Denys | 2 | 09:32:47,65 | 1 | 01:02:48 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
135 | BARCELONA | Arantxa | ESP-112062-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 2 | 09:32:47,80 | 1 | 01:02:48 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
136 | ARGENTINA | RIVIERA DI ROMA | FCA-470798-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 3 | 09:32:48,15 | 1 | 01:02:48 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
137 | BALEARES | Neus | ESP-84108-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 1 | 09:32:48,20 | 1 | 01:02:48 | C.C. IBIZA | |
138 | CASTELLON | Kenny | ESP-12331-2009 | Team Villa Fair-play | 2 | 09:32:48,65 | 1 | 01:02:49 | Alcora | |
139 | EL HIERRO | Agora | ESP-264401-2009 | Gustavo Adolfo Hernández Rodriguez | 1 | 09:32:49,15 | 1 | 01:02:49 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
140 | GRAN CANARIA | Sonja | ESP-333316-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 2 | 09:32:49,40 | 1 | 01:02:49 | Doramas | |
141 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Tom Tom | GB-Z-91540-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 5 | 09:32:49,70 | 1 | 01:02:50 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
142 | NETHERLANDS | Marietje | NL-1398693-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 2 | 09:32:50,20 | 1 | 01:02:50 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
143 | GRAN CANARIA | invierno | ESP-224903-2009 | José Miguel Gonzalez Henriquez | 1 | 09:32:50,25 | 1 | 01:02:50 | Ciudad Alta | |
144 | BELGIUM | La bonte wimbo | BELG-9047837-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 1 | 09:32:50,45 | 1 | 01:02:50 | Team Sibille | |
145 | NETHERLANDS | Challenger | NL-3952574-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 4 | 09:32:50,60 | 1 | 01:02:51 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
146 | TENERIFE | María | ESP-284086-2009 | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 2 | 09:32:50,65 | 1 | 01:02:51 | Abona Sur | |
147 | NETHERLANDS | Shelby | NL-3950975-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 5 | 09:32:51,45 | 1 | 01:02:51 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
148 | GRAN CANARIA | Inca | ESP-238841-2009 | Roberto Carlos Dorta Rivero | 1 | 09:32:51,85 | 1 | 01:02:52 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
149 | BULGARIA | Ina | BG-39062-2009 | Team Sliven | 1 | 09:32:51,90 | 1 | 01:02:52 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
150 | BALEARES | JAViJunior | ESP-84105-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 2 | 09:32:52,00 | 1 | 01:02:52 | C.C. IBIZA | |
151 | GERMANY | Gaspar | DV-08596-1355-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 4 | 09:32:52,50 | 1 | 01:02:52 | Langgöns Club | |
152 | BARCELONA | Dreyfus | ESP-124585-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 1 | 09:32:53,15 | 1 | 01:02:53 | Mensajera Egarense | |
153 | GALICIA | Coqueta | ESP-119667-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 1 | 09:32:53,35 | 1 | 01:02:53 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
154 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 21 | GB-Z-90698-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 4 | 09:32:53,40 | 1 | 01:02:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
155 | BARCELONA | Dudley | ESP-115685-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 2 | 09:32:53,41 | 1 | 01:02:53 | Bétula Missatgera | |
156 | ARGENTINA | MUY SECRETO | FCA-470791-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 2 | 09:32:53,45 | 1 | 01:02:53 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
157 | GERMANY | Mao | DV-0507-680-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 2 | 09:32:53,55 | 1 | 01:02:54 | Club Rietberg | |
158 | SEVILLA | Poochie | ESP-30297-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 1 | 09:32:53,85 | 1 | 01:02:54 | ITALICENSE | |
159 | FUERTEVENTURA | Amelia | ESP-263892-2009 | Domingo Morales Benitez | 1 | 09:32:54,10 | 1 | 01:02:54 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
160 | ENGLAND | ATLANTIC PIRATE | GB-E-02893-2009 | Team Durkan Brothers | 1 | 09:32:54,25 | 1 | 01:02:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
161 | BARCELONA | Radley | ESP-120728-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 1 | 09:32:54,30 | 1 | 01:02:54 | C.C.Mataró | |
162 | ALMERIA | Dana | ESP-26083-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 1 | 09:32:54,75 | 1 | 01:02:55 | Espejo del Mar | |
163 | GERMANY | Arusha | DV-08596-1421-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 5 | 09:32:54,76 | 1 | 01:02:55 | Langgöns Club | |
164 | GERMANY | Gerhard | DV-08255-390-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 4 | 09:32:55,00 | 1 | 01:02:55 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
165 | GERMANY | Atenea | DV-04093-51-2009 | Kurt Kinscher | 1 | 09:32:55,15 | 1 | 01:02:55 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
166 | POLSKA | Serafinita | COL-199236-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 2 | 09:32:55,30 | 1 | 01:02:55 | Polonia | |
167 | TENERIFE | Cabo Verde III | ESP-282038-2009 | Team Cabo Verde | 1 | 09:32:55,60 | 1 | 01:02:56 | C.C. TACO | |
168 | NETHERLANDS | Thriller | NL-3952570-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 6 | 09:32:55,61 | 1 | 01:02:56 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
169 | GERMANY | Tina 511 | DV-02745-511-2009 | Hendrik Wilpers | 1 | 09:32:55,75 | 1 | 01:02:56 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
170 | GERMANY | Stier II | DV-01735-535-2009 | Team 1038 | 1 | 09:32:55,85 | 1 | 01:02:56 | Viersen-Anrath | |
171 | VALENCIANA | DACAPO | ESP-14078-2009 | José Zarzo Antequera | 2 | 09:32:56,10 | 1 | 01:02:56 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
172 | PORTUGAL | Magico | PT-9251168-2009 | Team Familia Alho | 1 | 09:32:56,30 | 1 | 01:02:56 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
173 | COLOMBIA | Oldo | ESP-119080-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 1 | 09:32:56,30 | 1 | 01:02:56 | Sabaneta | |
174 | TARRAGONA | Barum | ESP-006355-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 1 | 09:32:56,31 | 1 | 01:02:56 | REUS | |
175 | ENGLAND | Deneside Milly | BELG-6364872-2009 | Team Deneside Lofts | 1 | 09:32:56,35 | 1 | 01:02:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
176 | BALEARES | Menorquina | ESP-096883-2009 | Tomeu Febrer Coll | 1 | 09:32:57,00 | 1 | 01:02:57 | C.C.Ciutadella | |
177 | TENERIFE | El Sato | ESP-267841-2009 | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 1 | 09:32:57,25 | 1 | 01:02:57 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
178 | GERMANY | Grady | DV-0507-658-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 3 | 09:32:58,10 | 1 | 01:02:58 | Club Rietberg | |
179 | GERMANY | Celina | DV-03771-610-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 2 | 09:32:58,25 | 1 | 01:02:58 | Team Senne | |
180 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Tran C | GB-E-02323-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 3 | 09:32:58,30 | 1 | 01:02:58 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
181 | TENERIFE | gallo | ESP-271347-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 1 | 09:32:58,50 | 1 | 01:02:58 | Finca España | |
182 | GERMANY | Bombom | DV-03771-611-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 3 | 09:32:58,80 | 1 | 01:02:59 | Team Senne | |
183 | CORDOBA | Louis | ESP-029226-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 1 | 09:32:58,85 | 1 | 01:02:59 | Rutense | |
184 | DENMARK | Nikita | DAN-153-103-2009 | Team Denmark | 2 | 09:32:59,10 | 1 | 01:02:59 | Denmark Club | |
185 | ENGLAND | Hailsham Express | GB-E-45411-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 1 | 09:32:59,25 | 1 | 01:02:59 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
186 | GERMANY | Clark | DV-0507-652-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 4 | 09:32:59,50 | 1 | 01:03:00 | Club Rietberg | |
187 | BELGIUM | Piou piou | BELG-1049459-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 1 | 09:32:59,55 | 1 | 01:03:00 | Team Sibille | |
188 | VALENCIANA | HUNGARO | ESP-14074-2009 | José Zarzo Antequera | 3 | 09:32:59,75 | 1 | 01:03:00 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
189 | GERMANY | Alexander1 | DV-07407-473-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 1 | 09:32:59,95 | 1 | 01:03:00 | Remda | |
190 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 9 | GB-Z-90633-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 5 | 09:33:00,45 | 1 | 01:03:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
191 | GERMANY | unidad | DV-04746-471-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 2 | 09:33:00,65 | 1 | 01:03:01 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
192 | BULGARIA | Brando | BG-39862-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 1 | 09:33:01,40 | 1 | 01:03:01 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
193 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 5 | GB-Z-90640-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 6 | 09:33:01,75 | 1 | 01:03:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
194 | BELGIUM | Artevelde-Arona1 | BELG-4311304-2009 | Marc Bafort | 1 | 09:33:02,05 | 1 | 01:03:02 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
195 | BARCELONA | Turro | ESP-112043-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 3 | 09:33:02,55 | 1 | 01:03:03 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
196 | BULGARIA | Aki | BG-26098-2009 | Asen Spasov | 1 | 09:33:02,75 | 1 | 01:03:03 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
197 | BARCELONA | Ulises | ESP-112187-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 4 | 09:33:02,95 | 1 | 01:03:03 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
198 | GERMANY | Carolyn | DV-08421-192-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 1 | 09:33:03,40 | 1 | 01:03:03 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
199 | TENERIFE | Pili | ESP-314941-2009 | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 1 | 09:33:03,65 | 1 | 01:03:04 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
200 | GRANADA | Perla | ESP-20283-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 2 | 09:33:03,80 | 1 | 01:03:04 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
201 | ENGLAND | Gaunt Endurance | GB-C-27240-2009 | Team Gaunt Family | 1 | 09:33:03,90 | 1 | 01:03:04 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
202 | WALES | Sea of Sport | WHU-C02683-2009 | Ken Darlington | 1 | 09:33:04,50 | 1 | 01:03:04 | País de Gales | |
203 | ENGLAND | Rainbow | GB-Z-30072-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 1 | 09:33:04,65 | 1 | 01:03:05 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
204 | GERMANY | Rafael | DV-08596-1464-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 6 | 09:33:05,75 | 1 | 01:03:06 | Langgöns Club | |
205 | NETHERLANDS | She's Shy | NL-3952571-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 7 | 09:33:06,85 | 1 | 01:03:07 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
206 | BELGIUM | Hatari | BELG-9041881-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 3 | 09:33:07,15 | 1 | 01:03:07 | Team Sibille | |
207 | TENERIFE | Ricardo | ESP-289764-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 1 | 09:33:07,35 | 1 | 01:03:07 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
208 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Mystery | GB-E-01520-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 6 | 09:33:07,60 | 1 | 01:03:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
209 | BELGIUM | Bernie | BELG-4138808-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 1 | 09:33:07,61 | 1 | 01:03:08 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
210 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 11 | GB-Z-90639-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 7 | 09:33:07,65 | 1 | 01:03:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
211 | ENGLAND | Sister Ripon Banker | GB-E-00065-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 2 | 09:33:08,00 | 1 | 01:03:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
212 | GERMANY | Ellis | DV-01928-423-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 5 | 09:33:08,70 | 1 | 01:03:09 | Club Rietberg | |
213 | WALES | Roer | GB-V42674-2009 | Team Gunner Loft | 1 | 09:33:08,71 | 1 | 01:03:09 | País de Gales | |
214 | GERMANY | Kenia | DV-0121-768-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 3 | 09:33:08,90 | 1 | 01:03:09 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
215 | BARCELONA | Farrell | ESP-115947-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 1 | 09:33:09,45 | 1 | 01:03:09 | Bétula Missatgera | |
216 | QATAR | Najm suhail | QAT-2814-2009 | Nawaf Al Fahad | 1 | 09:33:09,50 | 1 | 01:03:10 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
217 | GERMANY | Jumbo | DV-06793-787-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 1 | 09:33:09,65 | 1 | 01:03:10 | Club Wesel | |
218 | PORTUGAL | Golden Boy Jr | PT-9214616-2009 | Team Armando Alho | 1 | 09:33:09,70 | 1 | 01:03:10 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
219 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Suster | GB-E-02318-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 7 | 09:33:10,40 | 1 | 01:03:10 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
220 | BELGIUM | Vasquito | BELG-4014032-2009 | Freddy Coppens | 1 | 09:33:10,95 | 1 | 01:03:11 | Denderbond Ninove | |
221 | GERMANY | bruto | DV-0121-781-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 4 | 09:33:11,05 | 1 | 01:03:11 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
222 | WALES | Barricade | WHU-T00762-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 2 | 09:33:11,25 | 1 | 01:03:11 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
223 | GERMANY | Ika | DV-02799-199-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 1 | 09:33:11,35 | 1 | 01:03:11 | Club Kassel | |
224 | GERMANY | Luca | DV-08596-1741-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 7 | 09:33:11,40 | 1 | 01:03:11 | Langgöns Club | |
225 | GERMANY | Birdie | DV-02799-200-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 2 | 09:33:11,50 | 1 | 01:03:12 | Club Kassel | |
226 | BELGIUM | De zwarte wimbo | BELG-9047838-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 2 | 09:33:11,85 | 1 | 01:03:12 | Team Sibille | |
227 | BULGARIA | Bianka | BG-39079-2009 | Team Sliven | 2 | 09:33:12,25 | 1 | 01:03:12 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
228 | BELGIUM | Irina | BELG-6248404-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 1 | 09:33:12,60 | 1 | 01:03:13 | Union Antwerpen | |
229 | ENGLAND | Ocean Homer | GB-E-28165-2009 | Team G Foster | 1 | 09:33:12,61 | 1 | 01:03:13 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
230 | NETHERLANDS | This is it | NL-3952569-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 8 | 09:33:12,85 | 1 | 01:03:13 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
231 | GERMANY | Ali Baba | DV-08596-1397-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 8 | 09:33:13,00 | 1 | 01:03:13 | Langgöns Club | |
232 | BELGIUM | Dakota | BELG-6248407-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 2 | 09:33:13,30 | 1 | 01:03:13 | Union Antwerpen | |
233 | ENGLAND | Windy Clare | NEHU-Z-1578-2009 | Team Longstaff & James | 1 | 09:33:13,50 | 1 | 01:03:14 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
234 | GRAN CANARIA | Minnie | ESP-264689-2009 | Pedro Toledo Robaina | 1 | 09:33:13,55 | 1 | 01:03:14 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
235 | GALICIA | Golden Hope | CRO-30068-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 2 | 09:33:13,85 | 1 | 01:03:14 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
236 | TENERIFE | KAKADU | ESP-298371-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 2 | 09:33:14,15 | 1 | 01:03:14 | Adexe | |
237 | GERMANY | Abaris | DV-03636-792-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 2 | 09:33:14,16 | 1 | 01:03:14 | Club Kassel | |
238 | GERMANY | Elisabeth | DV-06847-135-2009 | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 1 | 09:33:14,55 | 1 | 01:03:15 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
239 | GERMANY | Cedric | DV-06510-1330-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 1 | 09:33:14,65 | 1 | 01:03:15 | Ostseerennen | |
240 | SEVILLA | Canoli | ESP-30239-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 2 | 09:33:14,70 | 1 | 01:03:15 | ITALICENSE | |
241 | ENGLAND | Pecker | GB-E-28163-2009 | Dennis Foster | 1 | 09:33:16,45 | 1 | 01:03:16 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
242 | TENERIFE | Bolche | ESP-313163-2009 | Team Norte | 1 | 09:33:16,75 | 1 | 01:03:17 | C.C.Portuense | |
243 | BARCELONA | Pluto | ESP-124556-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 2 | 09:33:16,95 | 1 | 01:03:17 | Mensajera Egarense | |
244 | TENERIFE | Lady Dy | ESP-317005-2009 | Team Palomar Morales | 1 | 09:33:17,00 | 1 | 01:03:17 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
245 | GERMANY | Sahale | DV-01928-422-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 6 | 09:33:17,40 | 1 | 01:03:17 | Club Rietberg | |
246 | COLOMBIA | Miura | ESP-20275-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 2 | 09:33:17,41 | 1 | 01:03:17 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
247 | BELGIUM | Fax | BELG-5188137-2009 | Jos Thoné | 2 | 09:33:17,55 | 1 | 01:03:18 | Fond Wallonie | |
248 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 20 | GB-Z-90638-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 8 | 09:33:18,25 | 1 | 01:03:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
249 | MALTA | Cisk | MAL-04-4309-2009 | Philip Carbonaro | 1 | 09:33:19,25 | 1 | 01:03:19 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
250 | BARCELONA | Tristan | ESP-116071-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 2 | 09:33:19,55 | 1 | 01:03:20 | Bétula Missatgera | |
251 | ENGLAND | Jetho | GB-V-01089-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 1 | 09:33:20,00 | 1 | 01:03:20 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
252 | MURCIA | Siggy | ESP-2632-2009 | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 1 | 09:33:20,01 | 1 | 01:03:20 | Delta - Santomera | |
253 | BULGARIA | Marlon | BG-23461-2009 | Metodi Serafimov | 1 | 09:33:20,05 | 1 | 01:03:20 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
254 | MADRID | Favorite | ESP-157841-2009 | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 1 | 09:33:20,45 | 1 | 01:03:20 | Columbus Club | |
255 | BELGIUM | Dido | BELG-2067667-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 1 | 09:33:20,65 | 1 | 01:03:21 | Fond Wallonie | |
256 | GRANADA | Vinaroz | ESP-38328-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 09:33:21,20 | 1 | 01:03:21 | Malagüeño | |
257 | BELGIUM | Yodel | BELG-6248398-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 3 | 09:33:22,55 | 1 | 01:03:23 | Union Antwerpen | |
258 | GRAN CANARIA | Aquiles | ESP-222814-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 1 | 09:33:22,90 | 1 | 01:03:23 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
259 | GRAN CANARIA | Pucho | ESP-228662-2009 | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 1 | 09:33:23,35 | 1 | 01:03:23 | La Luz | |
260 | BARCELONA | Pruna | ESP-124561-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 3 | 09:33:23,50 | 1 | 01:03:24 | Mensajera Egarense | |
261 | BELGIUM | Tupa | BELG-4015113-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Mr.Jian | 1 | 09:33:23,65 | 1 | 01:03:24 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
262 | WALES | Kanon | GB-V42671-2009 | Team Gunner Loft | 2 | 09:33:24,05 | 1 | 01:03:24 | País de Gales | |
263 | GRAN CANARIA | Pico blanco | ESP-228238-2009 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 1 | 09:33:25,00 | 1 | 01:03:25 | La Luz | |
264 | BARCELONA | Lisa | ESP-124564-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 4 | 09:33:25,20 | 1 | 01:03:25 | Mensajera Egarense | |
265 | NETHERLANDS | Vengeance | NL-3950979-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 9 | 09:33:25,25 | 1 | 01:03:25 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
266 | ENGLAND | Northern dancer | NEHU-Z2256-2009 | Team Elliott & Fellows | 1 | 09:33:25,70 | 1 | 01:03:26 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
267 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Netanya | GB-E-02303-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 8 | 09:33:25,71 | 1 | 01:03:26 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
268 | BARCELONA | Kabito | ESP-124580-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 5 | 09:33:26,55 | 1 | 01:03:27 | Mensajera Egarense | |
269 | BELGIUM | Bacuso | BELG-4138822-2009 | Marcel Michiels | 1 | 09:33:26,85 | 1 | 01:03:27 | Fond Wallonie | |
270 | ALMERIA | Indalo | ESP-26082-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 2 | 09:33:27,25 | 1 | 01:03:27 | Espejo del Mar | |
271 | GERMANY | Akira | DV-0121-771-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 5 | 09:33:27,55 | 1 | 01:03:28 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
272 | NETHERLANDS | Nicky | NL-3948539-2009 | Arend Homan | 2 | 09:33:28,10 | 1 | 01:03:28 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
273 | ENGLAND | Astbury Lynn | GB-Z-71069-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 3 | 09:33:28,75 | 1 | 01:03:29 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
274 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Solo Survivor | GB-E-01512-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 9 | 09:33:29,05 | 1 | 01:03:29 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
275 | BARCELONA | Barbara | ESP-120118-2009 | Cristian Paul Suciu | 1 | 09:33:29,50 | 1 | 01:03:30 | C.C.Mataró | |
276 | GERMANY | Anne | DV-08255-449-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 5 | 09:33:29,55 | 1 | 01:03:30 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
277 | GERMANY | Marco | DV-06847-137-2009 | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 2 | 09:33:29,85 | 1 | 01:03:30 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
278 | BARCELONA | Hailey | ESP-118367-2009 | Castel Montesino | 1 | 09:33:30,05 | 1 | 01:03:30 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
279 | NETHERLANDS | DUoPenotti | NL-1106839-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 1 | 09:33:31,50 | 1 | 01:03:32 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
280 | ALICANTE | Barrero | ESP-331138-2009 | Juán López | 2 | 09:33:31,55 | 1 | 01:03:32 | Alicante | |
281 | MADRID | Hilton | ESP-157904-2009 | Megelea Razvan | 1 | 09:33:32,30 | 1 | 01:03:32 | Columbus Club | |
282 | ENGLAND | Carmelo | ESP-119643-2009 | Team Blues Brothers | 1 | 09:33:32,31 | 1 | 01:03:32 | Up North Combine | |
283 | CADIZ | Valdy | ESP-28087-2009 | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 1 | 09:33:32,35 | 1 | 01:03:32 | C.C. GADES | |
284 | GRAN CANARIA | Vegueta | ESP-314573-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 1 | 09:33:33,75 | 1 | 01:03:34 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
285 | GERMANY | Bush | DV-08596-1400-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 9 | 09:33:33,80 | 1 | 01:03:34 | Langgöns Club | |
286 | GERMANY | Cocky | DV-08596-1615-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 10 | 09:33:33,95 | 1 | 01:03:34 | Langgöns Club | |
287 | GRAN CANARIA | Verastegui | ESP-205939-2009 | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 1 | 09:33:34,60 | 1 | 01:03:35 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
288 | BARCELONA | Maty | ESP-115660-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 3 | 09:33:34,75 | 1 | 01:03:35 | Bétula Missatgera | |
289 | GERMANY | Fidel | DV-0121-775-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 6 | 09:33:35,75 | 1 | 01:03:36 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
290 | ARGENTINA | EL DEFERENTE | FCA-470797-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 4 | 09:33:35,95 | 1 | 01:03:36 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
291 | BARCELONA | Rhett 2 | ESP-124569-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 6 | 09:33:36,20 | 1 | 01:03:36 | Mensajera Egarense | |
292 | GERMANY | añil | DV-03285-427-2009 | Eckhard Voelkel | 2 | 09:33:37,25 | 1 | 01:03:37 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
293 | BELGIUM | Blue Thunder | BELG-4015282-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 1 | 09:33:38,25 | 1 | 01:03:38 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
294 | BELGIUM | JAMY | BELG-4140160-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 3 | 09:33:38,40 | 1 | 01:03:38 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
295 | ALICANTE | Doña rosalia | ESP-017733-2009 | Juán López | 3 | 09:33:40,15 | 1 | 01:03:40 | Alicante | |
296 | GRAN CANARIA | Finley | ESP-235271-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 2 | 09:33:41,60 | 1 | 01:03:42 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
297 | AUSTRIA | Jack Daniels | AUS-607-181-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 1 | 09:33:41,80 | 1 | 01:03:42 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
298 | ENGLAND | Jet 6 | GB-J-38859-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 2 | 09:33:42,45 | 1 | 01:03:42 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
299 | GRAN CANARIA | Francis | ESP-218906-2009 | Anibal García Álamo | 1 | 09:33:42,80 | 1 | 01:03:43 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
300 | COLOMBIA | Nieta | ESP-38093-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 3 | 09:33:43,15 | 1 | 01:03:43 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
301 | GRAN CANARIA | Garoe | ESP-224017-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 1 | 09:33:44,10 | 1 | 01:03:44 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
302 | BELGIUM | Bali | BELG-1049286-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 1 | 09:33:46,00 | 1 | 01:03:46 | Team Sibille | |
303 | GRAN CANARIA | Florsita | ESP-217047-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 2 | 09:33:46,75 | 1 | 01:03:47 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
304 | NETHERLANDS | ATLANTIC BLUE | NL-1460279-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 3 | 09:33:47,00 | 1 | 01:03:47 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
305 | GRAN CANARIA | Nayma | ESP-236268-2009 | José Vera Gonzalez | 1 | 09:33:48,15 | 1 | 01:03:48 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
306 | DENMARK | vido | DAN-116-0592-2009 | Team Denmark | 3 | 09:33:48,85 | 1 | 01:03:49 | Denmark Club | |
307 | BELGIUM | Bemol | BELG-4138793-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 2 | 09:33:50,00 | 1 | 01:03:50 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
308 | GERMANY | Rony | DV-04406-222-2009 | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 1 | 09:33:50,20 | 1 | 01:03:50 | Myh-Wegberg | |
309 | WALES | Jacks Girl | GB-K30793-2009 | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 1 | 09:33:50,90 | 1 | 01:03:51 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
310 | AUSTRIA | Sit 3 | AUS-413-19-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 2 | 09:33:51,05 | 1 | 01:03:51 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
311 | WALES | Sea of Beaty | WHU-C02689-2009 | Ken Darlington | 2 | 09:33:51,85 | 1 | 01:03:52 | País de Gales | |
312 | GRAN CANARIA | Arucas | ESP-314579-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 2 | 09:33:53,95 | 1 | 01:03:54 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
313 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Gem Lad | GB-E-02549-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 10 | 09:33:54,50 | 1 | 01:03:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
314 | GALICIA | Rocha | ESP-137394-2009 | Team Calima - La Coruña | 1 | 09:33:54,70 | 1 | 01:03:55 | C.C. HERCULINO | |
315 | BELGIUM | Blue Lagoon | BELG-9122565-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 4 | 09:33:57,00 | 1 | 01:03:57 | Team Sibille | |
316 | ENGLAND | destino | ESP-2633-2009 | Team Blues Brothers | 2 | 09:33:57,20 | 1 | 01:03:57 | Up North Combine | |
317 | FRANCE | Corin | FRA-273754-2009 | Didier Beaujean | 1 | 09:33:58,10 | 1 | 01:03:58 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
318 | GRAN CANARIA | Mercy II | ESP-207793-2009 | Team Los TRUJI | 1 | 09:33:59,40 | 1 | 01:03:59 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
319 | ENGLAND | Barbarra Jean | GB-N-30800-2009 | Johnny Burns | 1 | 09:33:59,85 | 1 | 01:04:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
320 | BELGIUM | Butterfly 1 | BELG-4074182-2009 | Mario De Keyser | 1 | 09:34:00,85 | 1 | 01:04:01 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
321 | GERMANY | Akela | DV-0121-777-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 7 | 09:34:00,86 | 1 | 01:04:01 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
322 | GRAN CANARIA | Aceituna | ESP-237582-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 2 | 09:34:01,05 | 1 | 01:04:01 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
323 | ENGLAND | Classic Fly | GB-B-29995-2009 | Team Lauren Boys | 1 | 09:34:02,40 | 1 | 01:04:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
324 | NETHERLANDS | Henny | NL-1418009-2009 | Arend Homan | 3 | 09:34:02,60 | 1 | 01:04:03 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
325 | GERMANY | Colorado | DV-0204-269-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 6 | 09:34:02,85 | 1 | 01:04:03 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
326 | POLSKA | Aventurina | PL-0294-11752-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 3 | 09:34:03,45 | 1 | 01:04:03 | Polonia | |
327 | GERMANY | Tennessee | DV-0204-286-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 7 | 09:34:04,00 | 1 | 01:04:04 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
328 | ITALIA | Fiord | IT-1094-2009 | Piero Dini | 2 | 09:34:05,40 | 1 | 01:04:05 | Italian-Team | |
329 | AUSTRIA | Simply The Best | AUS-607-82-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 2 | 09:34:06,10 | 1 | 01:04:06 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
330 | ENGLAND | OILY | GB-E-47060-2009 | Team Robertson & Van-Vaizey | 1 | 09:34:06,55 | 1 | 01:04:07 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
331 | BARCELONA | FESSOLS2 | ESP-107245-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 2 | 09:34:07,80 | 1 | 01:04:08 | C.C.Mataró | |
332 | GRAN CANARIA | Brinkley | ESP-237581-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 3 | 09:34:07,95 | 1 | 01:04:08 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
333 | NETHERLANDS | Arno | NL-1418005-2009 | Arend Homan | 4 | 09:34:09,35 | 1 | 01:04:09 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
334 | GERMANY | Hans | DV-03064-845-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 8 | 09:34:10,30 | 1 | 01:04:10 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
335 | GRAN CANARIA | Patán | ESP-273458-2009 | Alejandro Del Castillo | 1 | 09:34:10,31 | 1 | 01:04:10 | CLUB2 | |
336 | ALMERIA | Trueno | ESP-329799-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 3 | 09:34:12,40 | 1 | 01:04:12 | Espejo del Mar | |
337 | BELGIUM | No Angel | BELG-2100654-2009 | Jef Cuypers | 1 | 09:34:12,95 | 1 | 01:04:13 | Fond Wallonie | |
338 | ZARAGOZA | El Maño | ESP-046830-2009 | Jaime Ameller Pons | 1 | 09:34:13,65 | 1 | 01:04:14 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
339 | NETHERLANDS | WIMI | NL-1460295-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 4 | 09:34:13,95 | 1 | 01:04:14 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
340 | TENERIFE | María | ESP-322039-2009 | Pablo Luís Rodriguez | 1 | 09:34:15,40 | 1 | 01:04:15 | Buen Viaje | |
341 | AUSTRIA | Billy The Kid | AUS-607-161-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 3 | 09:34:15,80 | 1 | 01:04:16 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
342 | GERMANY | JUMPER 538 | DV-06535-538-2009 | Team Wissing & Wolbeck | 1 | 09:34:15,90 | 1 | 01:04:16 | Ahaus-Vreden | |
343 | CROATIA | Dark Arrow | CRO-30099-2009 | Team Birkes & Marcic | 1 | 09:34:15,95 | 1 | 01:04:16 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
344 | GERMANY | Casper | DV-0121-782-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 8 | 09:34:15,96 | 1 | 01:04:16 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
345 | PORTUGAL | Feroz | PT-9214620-2009 | Team Marco Alho | 1 | 09:34:16,15 | 1 | 01:04:16 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
346 | ENGLAND | Warren Kidd | WHU-N-13671-2009 | Team Lauren Boys | 2 | 09:34:17,50 | 1 | 01:04:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
347 | BELGIUM | Piston | BELG-4045994-2009 | Team Segers-De Clercq | 1 | 09:34:19,55 | 1 | 01:04:20 | Denderbond Ninove | |
348 | ENGLAND | BOBBY | GB-S-38510-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 1 | 09:34:19,75 | 1 | 01:04:20 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
349 | ENGLAND | Starbuck | GB-Z-30069-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 2 | 09:34:22,20 | 1 | 01:04:22 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
350 | GERMANY | Milú | DV-08596-1424-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 11 | 09:34:22,75 | 1 | 01:04:23 | Langgöns Club | |
351 | LA PALMA | Amis | ESP-191322-2009 | Team Peña KGB | 1 | 09:34:23,05 | 1 | 01:04:23 | Miraflores | |
352 | ALICANTE | Habibi | ESP-17737-2009 | Juán López | 4 | 09:34:23,10 | 1 | 01:04:23 | Alicante | |
353 | CROATIA | Gentleman | CRO-30059-2009 | Team Birkes & Marcic | 2 | 09:34:24,65 | 1 | 01:04:25 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
354 | BALEARES | Ibiza II | ESP-091139-2009 | Daniel y José Ribas | 1 | 09:34:24,80 | 1 | 01:04:25 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
355 | PORTUGAL | Yasmin | POR-9012877-2009 | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 1 | 09:34:25,60 | 1 | 01:04:26 | Vontade | |
356 | ENGLAND | Hailsham Supreme | GB-E-45420-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 2 | 09:34:27,45 | 1 | 01:04:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
357 | BALEARES | Cata | ESP-90865-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 1 | 09:34:28,50 | 1 | 01:04:28 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
358 | GRAN CANARIA | La turbo | ESP-217045-2009 | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 2 | 09:34:29,05 | 1 | 01:04:29 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
359 | WALES | Vicky | WHU-N-00240-2009 | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 1 | 09:34:29,10 | 1 | 01:04:29 | País de Gales | |
360 | ENGLAND | North Coast Apache | GB-C-39189-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 2 | 09:34:30,10 | 1 | 01:04:30 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
361 | CASTELLON | Nano | ESP-13395-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 1 | 09:34:30,80 | 1 | 01:04:31 | La PLANA | |
362 | GERMANY | Duque | DV-02745-532-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 1 | 09:34:31,20 | 1 | 01:04:31 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
363 | GRANADA | xiatín | ESP-20284-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 3 | 09:34:32,05 | 1 | 01:04:32 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
364 | BARCELONA | Shila | ESP-112110-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 5 | 09:34:32,10 | 1 | 01:04:32 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
365 | BELGIUM | Boldo | BELG-6248423-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 4 | 09:34:32,55 | 1 | 01:04:33 | Union Antwerpen | |
366 | BELGIUM | Nelly | BELG-5138215-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 1 | 09:34:32,60 | 1 | 01:04:33 | Obrafo Tienen | |
367 | NETHERLANDS | Rik2 | NL-1457671-2009 | Jan Theelen | 1 | 09:34:32,95 | 1 | 01:04:33 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
368 | TARRAGONA | Continental | ESP-006363-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 2 | 09:34:32,96 | 1 | 01:04:33 | REUS | |
369 | BARCELONA | Negrito | ESP-124574-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 7 | 09:34:34,00 | 1 | 01:04:34 | Mensajera Egarense | |
370 | ENGLAND | North Coast Ranger | GB-C-33086-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 3 | 09:34:34,95 | 1 | 01:04:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
371 | BELGIUM | Aoshi | BELG-6143049-2009 | Team Jerome & Marc Huybrechts | 1 | 09:34:35,00 | 1 | 01:04:35 | Duivenbond Vereniging Stabroek | |
372 | LA PALMA | Maya Blanca | ESP-187780-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 1 | 09:34:35,10 | 1 | 01:04:35 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
373 | ENGLAND | Johnny BONE | GB-N-30789-2009 | Johnny Burns | 2 | 09:34:35,40 | 1 | 01:04:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
374 | GRAN CANARIA | Dulcinea | ESP-235262-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 3 | 09:34:35,90 | 1 | 01:04:36 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
375 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Super | GB-E-02897-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 11 | 09:34:36,85 | 1 | 01:04:37 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
376 | AUSTRIA | Erwin | AUS-413-496-2009 | Erwin Satzinger | 2 | 09:34:37,65 | 1 | 01:04:38 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
377 | GERMANY | Chester | DV-0777-186-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 1 | 09:34:38,15 | 1 | 01:04:38 | Dortmund | |
378 | CASTELLON | Garompa | ESP-007130-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 1 | 09:34:38,25 | 1 | 01:04:38 | Vinaroz | |
379 | BULGARIA | Anastasia | BG-20276-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 1 | 09:34:38,40 | 1 | 01:04:38 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
380 | ITALIA | caña | IT-096043-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 1 | 09:34:38,65 | 1 | 01:04:39 | Italian-Team | |
381 | FUERTEVENTURA | Albertina | ESP-179821-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 1 | 09:34:38,90 | 1 | 01:04:39 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
382 | NETHERLANDS | Daughter "La Soutje" | NL-3952583-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 10 | 09:34:39,10 | 1 | 01:04:39 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
383 | TENERIFE | Nine | ESP-320643-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 1 | 09:34:39,30 | 1 | 01:04:39 | Isla Baja | |
384 | GERMANY | Edeka boy 481 | DV-02745-481-2009 | Hendrik Wilpers | 2 | 09:34:39,45 | 1 | 01:04:39 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
385 | GERMANY | Luzi | DV-03064-844-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 9 | 09:34:39,70 | 1 | 01:04:40 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
386 | POLSKA | Rubi | PL-0294-11751-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 4 | 09:34:39,71 | 1 | 01:04:40 | Polonia | |
387 | BELGIUM | Xula | BELG-4139159-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 1 | 09:34:39,90 | 1 | 01:04:40 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
388 | TENERIFE | salsero | ESP-271272-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 2 | 09:34:40,50 | 1 | 01:04:40 | Finca España | |
389 | GERMANY | Braco | DV-03285-444-2009 | Eckhard Voelkel | 3 | 09:34:40,65 | 1 | 01:04:41 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
390 | DENMARK | Elaine | DAN-225-0379-2009 | Team Denmark | 4 | 09:34:41,55 | 1 | 01:04:42 | Denmark Club | |
391 | ENGLAND | Tim 1 | NWHU-E-3198-2009 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 2 | 09:34:41,75 | 1 | 01:04:42 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
392 | ENGLAND | Yenni | CHI-4015246-2009 | Team Blues Brothers | 3 | 09:34:41,80 | 1 | 01:04:42 | Up North Combine | |
393 | THAILAND | Spetiri | NEHU-SP-3013-2009 | Team Spiteri Spitfires | 1 | 09:34:41,90 | 1 | 01:04:42 | Bangkok Thailand | |
394 | WALES | Normans Lass | WHU-D03914-2009 | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 2 | 09:34:41,91 | 1 | 01:04:42 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
395 | ENGLAND | Hailsham Queen | GB-E-45413-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 3 | 09:34:42,35 | 1 | 01:04:42 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
396 | ENGLAND | Rap it up | GB-J-52127-2009 | Team Totall Recall | 1 | 09:34:43,00 | 1 | 01:04:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
397 | BARCELONA | Poma | ESP-124566-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 8 | 09:34:43,15 | 1 | 01:04:43 | Mensajera Egarense | |
398 | GRAN CANARIA | LLUVIA | BELG-3109780-2009 | Jaime Jimenez Martin | 1 | 09:34:43,30 | 1 | 01:04:43 | CLUB2 | |
399 | BELGIUM | Wendy | BELG-5005118-2009 | Roger Mertens | 1 | 09:34:43,35 | 1 | 01:04:43 | Fond Wallonie | |
400 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 26 | GB-Z-90662-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 9 | 09:34:43,50 | 1 | 01:04:44 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
401 | BULGARIA | Zina | BG-38144-2009 | Team Sliven | 3 | 09:34:43,80 | 1 | 01:04:44 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
402 | BELGIUM | Pierre | BELG-1008673-2009 | Marcel Michiels | 2 | 09:34:44,10 | 1 | 01:04:44 | Fond Wallonie | |
403 | TENERIFE | Mandrake | ESP-283794-2009 | José Martín Gonzalez | 1 | 09:34:44,11 | 1 | 01:04:44 | Abona Sur | |
404 | BELGIUM | FEMKE | BELG-4011644-2009 | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 2 | 09:34:44,40 | 1 | 01:04:44 | Denderbond Ninove | |
405 | FUERTEVENTURA | Adolfo | ESP-179825-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 2 | 09:34:45,60 | 1 | 01:04:46 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
406 | NETHERLANDS | Charger | NL-3952573-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 11 | 09:34:45,65 | 1 | 01:04:46 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
407 | GERMANY | Salma | DV-0121-776-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 9 | 09:34:46,25 | 1 | 01:04:46 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
408 | BELGIUM | Stitch | BELG-9041670-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 2 | 09:34:46,95 | 1 | 01:04:47 | Team Sibille | |
409 | LANZAROTE | Cheroky | ESP-257539-2009 | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 1 | 09:34:47,00 | 1 | 01:04:47 | Guatisea | |
410 | NETHERLANDS | TENERIFFE LAGON | NL-1460278-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 5 | 09:34:47,25 | 1 | 01:04:47 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
411 | GERMANY | Earny | DV-08717-671-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 1 | 09:34:47,30 | 1 | 01:04:47 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
412 | AUSTRIA | Freedom | AUS-607-173-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 4 | 09:34:48,45 | 1 | 01:04:48 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
413 | ENGLAND | FLYING CRISTINE | GB-S-38989-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 2 | 09:34:48,50 | 1 | 01:04:48 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
414 | AUSTRIA | Papillon | AUS-607-101-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 5 | 09:34:49,75 | 1 | 01:04:50 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
415 | GERMANY | Tomy | DV-08255-546-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 10 | 09:34:52,75 | 1 | 01:04:53 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
416 | UAE | Best | QAT-2815-2009 | Team Al Hamli | 1 | 09:34:53,15 | 1 | 01:04:53 | United Arab Emirates | |
417 | BALEARES | Heidi | ESP-086837-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 1 | 09:34:53,40 | 1 | 01:04:53 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
418 | PORTUGAL | Cartier Jr | PT-9251050-2009 | Team Marco Alho | 2 | 09:34:53,75 | 1 | 01:04:54 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
419 | NETHERLANDS | Dolle Greet | NL-1457664-2009 | Jan Theelen | 2 | 09:34:53,90 | 1 | 01:04:54 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
420 | BELGIUM | Abrojo | BELG-5005116-2009 | Roger Mertens | 2 | 09:34:54,05 | 1 | 01:04:54 | Fond Wallonie | |
421 | BULGARIA | Achu | BG-39869-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 2 | 09:34:54,10 | 1 | 01:04:54 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
422 | QATAR | Qatar | QAT-2801-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 2 | 09:34:54,15 | 1 | 01:04:54 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
423 | WALES | Soundwave | WHU-S11449-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 3 | 09:34:54,40 | 1 | 01:04:54 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
424 | BARCELONA | DESCARADO | ESP-112741-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 1 | 09:34:55,15 | 1 | 01:04:55 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
425 | CUBA | varadero | ESP-282769-2009 | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 1 | 09:34:55,20 | 1 | 01:04:55 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
426 | BELGIUM | Remo | BELG-4139069-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 2 | 09:34:55,35 | 1 | 01:04:55 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
427 | BELGIUM | Urano | NL-1482069-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 2 | 09:34:55,45 | 1 | 01:04:55 | Obrafo Tienen | |
428 | GERMANY | ASsDolle | DV-07407-472-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 2 | 09:34:55,50 | 1 | 01:04:56 | Remda | |
429 | SCOTLAND | Einstein | BELG-3109762-2009 | Team National Guys | 1 | 09:34:55,95 | 1 | 01:04:56 | Scottish Homing Union | |
430 | BELGIUM | Little ella | BELG-2058351-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 1 | 09:34:56,35 | 1 | 01:04:56 | Obrafo Tienen | |
431 | AUSTRIA | Azurro | AUS-607-72-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 6 | 09:34:56,60 | 1 | 01:04:57 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
432 | BELGIUM | Silky | BELG-4138821-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 3 | 09:34:56,65 | 1 | 01:04:57 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
433 | CASTELLON | Birra | ESP-007135-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 2 | 09:34:56,80 | 1 | 01:04:57 | Vinaroz | |
434 | LA PALMA | Aldeano | ESP-187773-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 2 | 09:34:56,85 | 1 | 01:04:57 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
435 | NETHERLANDS | Wesley | NL-4164324-2009 | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 1 | 09:34:56,95 | 1 | 01:04:57 | PV De Grenspost | |
436 | GERMANY | Jack | DV-08717-667-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 2 | 09:34:57,00 | 1 | 01:04:57 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
437 | BARCELONA | Azteca | ESP-112101-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 6 | 09:34:57,20 | 1 | 01:04:57 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
438 | ENGLAND | Ocean Breeze | GB-E-28167-2009 | Team G Foster | 2 | 09:34:57,25 | 1 | 01:04:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
439 | GRANADA | Torpedo | ESP-20291-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 4 | 09:34:57,45 | 1 | 01:04:57 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
440 | BARCELONA | Natasha | ESP-118380-2009 | Castel Montesino | 2 | 09:34:57,80 | 1 | 01:04:58 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
441 | CASTELLON | Lexus | ESP-011655-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 2 | 09:34:58,15 | 1 | 01:04:58 | La PLANA | |
442 | GERMANY | Rudi | DV-04915-192-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 11 | 09:34:58,25 | 1 | 01:04:58 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
443 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Tours 2 | GB-E-02556-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 09:34:58,45 | 1 | 01:04:58 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
444 | BARCELONA | Poncha | ESP-124565-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 3 | 09:34:58,50 | 1 | 01:04:58 | Mensajera Egarense | |
445 | DENMARK | backs | DAN-071-906-2009 | Team Denmark | 5 | 09:34:58,65 | 1 | 01:04:59 | Denmark Club | |
446 | COLOMBIA | Guaje | ESP-20280-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 4 | 09:34:59,20 | 1 | 01:04:59 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
447 | GERMANY | máximo | DV-08421-341-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 2 | 09:34:59,30 | 1 | 01:04:59 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
448 | BARCELONA | Motita | ESP-124598-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 9 | 09:34:59,90 | 1 | 01:05:00 | Mensajera Egarense | |
449 | LANZAROTE | la India | ESP-255172-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 2 | 09:35:00,25 | 1 | 01:05:00 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
450 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Sissie | GB-E-02309-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 13 | 09:35:00,30 | 1 | 01:05:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
451 | BELGIUM | Marcel | BELG-6162196-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 4 | 09:35:00,40 | 1 | 01:05:00 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
452 | GERMANY | Norton | DV-08596-1778-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 09:35:00,80 | 1 | 01:05:01 | Langgöns Club | |
453 | BELGIUM | Olivia | BELG-4305894-2009 | Gunther Smet | 1 | 09:35:00,95 | 1 | 01:05:01 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
454 | COLOMBIA | Rebel 10 | ESP-20266-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 5 | 09:35:01,00 | 1 | 01:05:01 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
455 | BARCELONA | Leticia | ESP-115661-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 4 | 09:35:01,05 | 1 | 01:05:01 | Bétula Missatgera | |
456 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Boet Obi Kate | GB-E-02559-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 14 | 09:35:01,35 | 1 | 01:05:01 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
457 | TENERIFE | Clavijo | ESP-319588-2009 | Tomás Montiel Luís | 1 | 09:35:01,40 | 1 | 01:05:01 | GRAN FONDO | |
458 | LANZAROTE | Xacobeo | ESP-14342-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 1 | 09:35:01,55 | 1 | 01:05:02 | Real de Teguise | |
459 | TENERIFE | Leah | ESP-268075-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 1 | 09:35:01,60 | 1 | 01:05:02 | EL CABO | |
460 | DENMARK | kvik | DAN-075-3395-2009 | Team Denmark | 6 | 09:35:01,65 | 1 | 01:05:02 | Denmark Club | |
461 | ENGLAND | Hunter | GB-Z-30074-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 3 | 09:35:01,80 | 1 | 01:05:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
462 | BULGARIA | Florinda | BG-20273-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 2 | 09:35:01,90 | 1 | 01:05:02 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
463 | NETHERLANDS | Flupke | NL-3948543-2009 | Arend Homan | 5 | 09:35:02,00 | 1 | 01:05:02 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
464 | BARCELONA | Anuvis | ESP-107345-2009 | Esau González Martín | 3 | 09:35:02,35 | 1 | 01:05:02 | C.C.Mataró | |
465 | BELGIUM | Zoe | BELG-9047075-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 3 | 09:35:02,75 | 1 | 01:05:03 | Team Sibille | |
466 | BELGIUM | Tao | BELG-4138797-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 4 | 09:35:02,85 | 1 | 01:05:03 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
467 | AUSTRIA | MESSI | AUS-607-185-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 2 | 09:35:03,10 | 1 | 01:05:03 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
468 | BELGIUM | GEORGI TWO | BELG-9049362-2009 | Michael Georges | 1 | 09:35:03,15 | 1 | 01:05:03 | Team Sibille | |
469 | GERMANY | Disi | DV-04746-452-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 3 | 09:35:03,30 | 1 | 01:05:03 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
470 | TENERIFE | Pluto | ESP-327819-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 1 | 09:35:03,45 | 1 | 01:05:03 | Adexe | |
471 | RUMANIA | Kelu | ESP-289941-2009 | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 2 | 09:35:03,50 | 1 | 01:05:04 | Romanía | |
472 | NETHERLANDS | Esmee | NL-1418008-2009 | Arend Homan | 6 | 09:35:03,70 | 1 | 01:05:04 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
473 | LANZAROTE | Atos | ESP-257538-2009 | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 2 | 09:35:03,80 | 1 | 01:05:04 | Guatisea | |
474 | BELGIUM | Hebe | BELG-5005113-2009 | Roger Mertens | 3 | 09:35:04,45 | 1 | 01:05:04 | Fond Wallonie | |
475 | GERMANY | Roter Arona | DV-1757-698-2009 | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 2 | 09:35:04,85 | 1 | 01:05:05 | Myh-Wegberg | |
476 | TENERIFE | Arabel | ESP-327834-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 2 | 09:35:05,15 | 1 | 01:05:05 | Adexe | |
477 | GALICIA | Damoura 51 | ESP-143051-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 3 | 09:35:05,20 | 1 | 01:05:05 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
478 | ENGLAND | Pied Surprize | GB-Z-70652-2009 | Team Farmview Lofts | 1 | 09:35:05,40 | 1 | 01:05:05 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
479 | EL HIERRO | Gali | ESP-264449-2009 | Juán Luís Mendoza Hormiga | 1 | 09:35:05,41 | 1 | 01:05:05 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
480 | BARCELONA | plumas | ESP-115957-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 2 | 09:35:06,10 | 1 | 01:05:06 | Bétula Missatgera | |
481 | LA PALMA | Evita | ESP-197242-2009 | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 1 | 09:35:06,11 | 1 | 01:05:06 | Valle de Aridane | |
482 | BELGIUM | Clyde | BELG-3009349-2009 | Emiel Denys | 3 | 09:35:06,15 | 1 | 01:05:06 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
483 | GERMANY | feliz | DV-08421-217-2009 | Hans Ritterbex | 1 | 09:35:06,35 | 1 | 01:05:06 | Myh-Wegberg | |
484 | MALTA | Speed of light | MAL-19-3095-2009 | Michael Micallef | 1 | 09:35:06,40 | 1 | 01:05:06 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
485 | GRAN CANARIA | La van loon | ESP-205937-2009 | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 2 | 09:35:06,55 | 1 | 01:05:07 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
486 | BARCELONA | gofio | ESP-112504-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 2 | 09:35:06,70 | 1 | 01:05:07 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
487 | BULGARIA | Dulce | BG-26104-2009 | Asen Spasov | 2 | 09:35:06,80 | 1 | 01:05:07 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
488 | FUERTEVENTURA | Chin | ESP-182183-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 1 | 09:35:06,85 | 1 | 01:05:07 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
489 | FUERTEVENTURA | Lolín | ESP-182196-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 2 | 09:35:06,86 | 1 | 01:05:07 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
490 | GALICIA | Aika | ESP-152956-2009 | Team Galicia | 1 | 09:35:06,95 | 1 | 01:05:07 | Monte do Gozo | |
491 | BELGIUM | Dijon | BELG-4139070-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 3 | 09:35:07,10 | 1 | 01:05:07 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
492 | AUSTRALIA | NEIDJIE | ESP-314433-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 1 | 09:35:07,40 | 1 | 01:05:07 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
493 | BALEARES | Alejandra | ESP-84084-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 3 | 09:35:07,80 | 1 | 01:05:08 | C.C. IBIZA | |
494 | GRAN CANARIA | Elmer | ESP-235274-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 4 | 09:35:08,15 | 1 | 01:05:08 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
495 | GRAN CANARIA | Duna | ESP-217036-2009 | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 3 | 09:35:08,35 | 1 | 01:05:08 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
496 | ALICANTE | Sakin | ESP-8998-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 1 | 09:35:09,05 | 1 | 01:05:09 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
497 | NETHERLANDS | HADJE | NL-1460276-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 6 | 09:35:09,10 | 1 | 01:05:09 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
498 | LA PALMA | Caballo Fufo V | ESP-195706-2009 | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 1 | 09:35:09,11 | 1 | 01:05:09 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
499 | TENERIFE | Oscar | ESP-320966-2009 | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 2 | 09:35:09,35 | 1 | 01:05:09 | GRAN FONDO | |
500 | CANTABRIA | Bender | ESP-162785-2009 | Félix López Martínez | 1 | 09:35:10,00 | 1 | 01:05:10 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
501 | GERMANY | California | DV-0204-268-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 09:35:10,05 | 1 | 01:05:10 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
502 | BELGIUM | Greta | BELG-6248411-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 5 | 09:35:10,30 | 1 | 01:05:10 | Union Antwerpen | |
503 | BARCELONA | Tomatito | ESP-1130-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 1 | 09:35:10,80 | 1 | 01:05:11 | Foro Colombofilia | |
504 | ENGLAND | Atlantic T.Gram | GB-Z-91576-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 15 | 09:35:11,10 | 1 | 01:05:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
505 | AUSTRIA | Chivas | AUS-607-184-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 3 | 09:35:11,45 | 1 | 01:05:11 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
506 | NETHERLANDS | GREEN MILE | NL-1460263-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 7 | 09:35:11,60 | 1 | 01:05:12 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
507 | ENGLAND | Dinky | ESP-119079-2009 | Team Meridian Lofts | 1 | 09:35:11,70 | 1 | 01:05:12 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
508 | GERMANY | Samba | DV-06847-262-2009 | Team Lorsbachtal | 2 | 09:35:11,80 | 1 | 01:05:12 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
509 | WALES | Starscream | WHU-D04181-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 4 | 09:35:11,85 | 1 | 01:05:12 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
510 | GERMANY | Kansas | DV-0204-298-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 13 | 09:35:12,10 | 1 | 01:05:12 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
511 | NETHERLANDS | Hellracer | NL-1106842-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 2 | 09:35:13,05 | 1 | 01:05:13 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
512 | BELGIUM | Capitan | BELG-3009529-2009 | Emiel Denys | 4 | 09:35:13,06 | 1 | 01:05:13 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
513 | NETHERLANDS | Anniek2 | NL-1457670-2009 | Jan Theelen | 3 | 09:35:13,20 | 1 | 01:05:13 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
514 | ALICANTE | Alister | ESP-328337-2009 | Javier Peral | 2 | 09:35:13,25 | 1 | 01:05:13 | La Dama de Elche | |
515 | ENGLAND | One Way | GB-X-47640-2009 | MJ Cotton | 2 | 09:35:13,60 | 1 | 01:05:14 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
516 | EEUU | Ladron | BELG-5092463-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 1 | 09:35:13,61 | 1 | 01:05:14 | Quest Syndicate | |
517 | BARCELONA | TARTUFO ll | ESP-112723-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 3 | 09:35:13,65 | 1 | 01:05:14 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
518 | MALTA | Poker Face | MAL-24-0607-2009 | Colin Tanti | 1 | 09:35:13,75 | 1 | 01:05:14 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
519 | GRANADA | Sexitano | ESP-38331-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 2 | 09:35:13,80 | 1 | 01:05:14 | Malagüeño | |
520 | BARCELONA | Merlo | ESP-107363-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 2 | 09:35:13,85 | 1 | 01:05:14 | C.C.Mataró | |
521 | TENERIFE | DURAGA | ESP-308461-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 2 | 09:35:14,05 | 1 | 01:05:14 | C.C.Portuense | |
522 | GOMERA | Dina | ESP-183898-2009 | José Antonio Díaz Padilla | 1 | 09:35:14,15 | 1 | 01:05:14 | G.C. Gomera | |
523 | BARCELONA | Pansy | ESP-112193-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 7 | 09:35:14,25 | 1 | 01:05:14 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
524 | ALICANTE | caramelo | ESP-328086-2009 | Javier Peral | 3 | 09:35:14,50 | 1 | 01:05:14 | La Dama de Elche | |
525 | TENERIFE | Roco | ESP-311522-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 1 | 09:35:14,60 | 1 | 01:05:15 | C.C.Portuense | |
526 | GRAN CANARIA | Brinky | ESP-214112-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 3 | 09:35:15,00 | 1 | 01:05:15 | Doramas | |
527 | ENGLAND | Brians Oricle | GB-E-24555-2009 | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 1 | 09:35:15,35 | 1 | 01:05:15 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
528 | MALTA | Nedy | MAL-08-0309-2009 | Team T. & S. Bonett Lofts | 1 | 09:35:15,70 | 1 | 01:05:16 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
529 | TENERIFE | Cristiano Ronaldo | ESP-267615-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 2 | 09:35:15,90 | 1 | 01:05:16 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
530 | SCOTLAND | Clemen starlight | SU-DF-818-2009 | William Donachie | 1 | 09:35:15,91 | 1 | 01:05:16 | Scottish Homing Union | |
531 | BELGIUM | Skindy | BELG-3153529-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 2 | 09:35:15,95 | 1 | 01:05:16 | Torhoutse Duif | |
532 | ALMERIA | Lisa | ESP-26081-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 4 | 09:35:16,70 | 1 | 01:05:17 | Espejo del Mar | |
533 | BELGIUM | Tout le monde aime papaaaa! | BELG-9123180-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 5 | 09:35:16,80 | 1 | 01:05:17 | Team Sibille | |
534 | BELGIUM | GRIJSEKEN | BELG-4290111-2009 | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 3 | 09:35:17,25 | 1 | 01:05:17 | Denderbond Ninove | |
535 | FRANCE | Sirocco | ESP-314800-2009 | Team Paulaloft | 1 | 09:35:17,30 | 1 | 01:05:17 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
536 | NETHERLANDS | Fast Jewel | NL-3952563-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 12 | 09:35:17,70 | 1 | 01:05:18 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
537 | ENGLAND | Ocean Almost | GB-J-47884-2009 | Team G Foster | 3 | 09:35:17,71 | 1 | 01:05:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
538 | TENERIFE | Avis | ESP-310213-2009 | Edward Frost | 1 | 09:35:17,90 | 1 | 01:05:18 | C.C.Portuense | |
539 | BELGIUM | Ginger | NL-1482071-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 3 | 09:35:18,20 | 1 | 01:05:18 | Obrafo Tienen | |
540 | WALES | Aries | WHU-S03430-2009 | Team James & Butt | 3 | 09:35:18,45 | 1 | 01:05:18 | País de Gales | |
541 | BULGARIA | Dun Dun | BG-20275-2009 | Team www.pigeon-bg.com | 1 | 09:35:18,46 | 1 | 01:05:18 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
542 | GERMANY | Tovias | DV-08596-1750-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 13 | 09:35:18,65 | 1 | 01:05:19 | Langgöns Club | |
543 | NETHERLANDS | Geri | NL-1306947-2009 | Jan Verschuren | 1 | 09:35:19,30 | 1 | 01:05:19 | PDV Gevleugelde Vrienden Raamsdonkveer | |
544 | NETHERLANDS | Isis | NL-1429652-2009 | Piet Hendrickx | 1 | 09:35:19,40 | 1 | 01:05:19 | PDV Beesel | |
545 | GRAN CANARIA | Pingo | ESP-237578-2009 | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 1 | 09:35:19,80 | 1 | 01:05:20 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
546 | TENERIFE | Laly Baby | ESP-317178-2009 | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 1 | 09:35:20,00 | 1 | 01:05:20 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
547 | CASTELLON | Nino | ESP-13396-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 3 | 09:35:20,10 | 1 | 01:05:20 | La PLANA | |
548 | AUSTRIA | Floh 3 | AUS-413-292-2009 | Straif Walter | 3 | 09:35:20,85 | 1 | 01:05:21 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
549 | QATAR | Zajil qatar | GB-P18407-2009 | Nawaf Al Fahad | 2 | 09:35:21,05 | 1 | 01:05:21 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
550 | GRAN CANARIA | Noor | ESP-222817-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 2 | 09:35:21,40 | 1 | 01:05:21 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
551 | BELGIUM | Vasco | BELG-3009552-2009 | Emiel Denys | 5 | 09:35:21,55 | 1 | 01:05:22 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
552 | BELGIUM | Raging Bull | BELG-4015299-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 2 | 09:35:21,60 | 1 | 01:05:22 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
553 | UAE | The present | QAT-2819-2009 | Team Al Hamli | 2 | 09:35:21,95 | 1 | 01:05:22 | United Arab Emirates | |
554 | TENERIFE | Kaka | ESP-267544-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 3 | 09:35:22,30 | 1 | 01:05:22 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
555 | ITALIA | Gaia | IT-087989-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 2 | 09:35:22,50 | 1 | 01:05:22 | Italian-Team | |
556 | ENGLAND | Parkbeck Jake | GB-J-53976-2009 | Team Parkbeck Hopefulls | 2 | 09:35:22,55 | 1 | 01:05:23 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
557 | GRANADA | vinaroz2 | ESP-38329-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 3 | 09:35:22,90 | 1 | 01:05:23 | Malagüeño | |
558 | ITALIA | Gatto | IT-095996-2009 | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 1 | 09:35:23,30 | 1 | 01:05:23 | Italian-Team | |
559 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 16 | GB-X-01215-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 10 | 09:35:23,35 | 1 | 01:05:23 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
560 | ENGLAND | FLYING FEATHERS | GB-S-38999-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 3 | 09:35:23,55 | 1 | 01:05:24 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
561 | BELGIUM | Cognac | BELG-3009290-2009 | Emiel Denys | 6 | 09:35:23,65 | 1 | 01:05:24 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
562 | AUSTRIA | Sunset | AUS-607-028-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 7 | 09:35:23,66 | 1 | 01:05:24 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
563 | GERMANY | Alabama | DV-0204-265-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 14 | 09:35:23,75 | 1 | 01:05:24 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
564 | BARCELONA | Leonsio | ESP-112192-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 8 | 09:35:24,25 | 1 | 01:05:24 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
565 | BELGIUM | Chubby | BELG-3109747-2009 | André Lietaer | 2 | 09:35:24,30 | 1 | 01:05:24 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
566 | GRAN CANARIA | Borja | ESP-236267-2009 | José Vera Gonzalez | 2 | 09:35:24,80 | 1 | 01:05:25 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
567 | GERMANY | LaForge | DV-04465-499-2009 | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 2 | 09:35:24,81 | 1 | 01:05:25 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
568 | GERMANY | Canuto | DV-08596-1775-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 14 | 09:35:25,10 | 1 | 01:05:25 | Langgöns Club | |
569 | TENERIFE | Luniarde | ESP-327416-2009 | Team Víctor & Domingo | 1 | 09:35:25,25 | 1 | 01:05:25 | A.C. Chineh | |
570 | GERMANY | Emilio | DV-08596-1438-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 15 | 09:35:25,35 | 1 | 01:05:25 | Langgöns Club | |
571 | TENERIFE | Vely | ESP-296655-2009 | Team Carlos & Oliver | 1 | 09:35:25,36 | 1 | 01:05:25 | Adexe | |
572 | UAE | Gift | QAT-2818-2009 | Team Al Hamli | 3 | 09:35:25,80 | 1 | 01:05:26 | United Arab Emirates | |
573 | COLOMBIA | Mister Arona | ESP-50943-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 6 | 09:35:25,85 | 1 | 01:05:26 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
574 | WALES | Optimas Prime | WHU-D04180-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 5 | 09:35:25,85 | 1 | 01:05:26 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
575 | BELGIUM | Safe Trip Home | BELG-2067669-2009 | Jef Cuypers | 2 | 09:35:25,95 | 1 | 01:05:26 | Fond Wallonie | |
576 | LA PALMA | Caballo Fufo III | ESP-197665-2009 | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 2 | 09:35:27,10 | 1 | 01:05:27 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
577 | GRAN CANARIA | Zipi | ESP-237463-2009 | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 1 | 09:35:27,35 | 1 | 01:05:27 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
578 | GRANADA | Conde | ESP-19575-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 5 | 09:35:27,36 | 1 | 01:05:27 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
579 | GERMANY | Alfio | DV-08421-214-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 2 | 09:35:27,40 | 1 | 01:05:27 | Club Wesel | |
580 | BARCELONA | Nasky | ESP-112102-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 9 | 09:35:27,70 | 1 | 01:05:28 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
581 | GERMANY | Montana | DV-0204-277-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 15 | 09:35:27,85 | 1 | 01:05:28 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
582 | TENERIFE | Aksel | ESP-321330-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 1 | 09:35:27,95 | 1 | 01:05:28 | GRAN FONDO | |
583 | TENERIFE | Eduadri | ESP-294276-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 1 | 09:35:27,96 | 1 | 01:05:28 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
584 | GRAN CANARIA | Edu | CAN-000856-2009 | Team Manuel & Gustavo Dominguez | 1 | 09:35:28,00 | 1 | 01:05:28 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
585 | ALICANTE | Rhot | ESP-328179-2009 | Javier Peral | 4 | 09:35:28,50 | 1 | 01:05:28 | La Dama de Elche | |
586 | NETHERLANDS | Serena | NL-4153548-2009 | Toon Janssen | 1 | 09:35:29,60 | 1 | 01:05:30 | PDV De Luchtreizigers Liessel | |
587 | AUSTRALIA | CURRAWONG | ESP-314944-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 2 | 09:35:30,10 | 1 | 01:05:30 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
588 | LANZAROTE | Manolo | ESP-257543-2009 | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 3 | 09:35:30,65 | 1 | 01:05:31 | Guatisea | |
589 | ALICANTE | Felicia | ESP-328344-2009 | Javier Peral | 5 | 09:35:30,80 | 1 | 01:05:31 | La Dama de Elche | |
590 | MALTA | Janny | MAL-04-4333-2009 | Philip Carbonaro | 2 | 09:35:30,81 | 1 | 01:05:31 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
591 | SCOTLAND | Clemen lightening | SU-DF-819-2009 | William Donachie | 2 | 09:35:31,00 | 1 | 01:05:31 | Scottish Homing Union | |
592 | GERMANY | Chavito | DV-03083-478-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 3 | 09:35:31,05 | 1 | 01:05:31 | Einhausen | |
593 | NETHERLANDS | Black Beauty"Klaas" | NL-1286304-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 3 | 09:35:32,30 | 1 | 01:05:32 | PDV Mariapolder | |
594 | BARCELONA | Ichabod | ESP-118363-2009 | Castel Montesino | 3 | 09:35:34,15 | 1 | 01:05:34 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
595 | GERMANY | Camiseta | DV-0297-389-2009 | Team www.brieftauben-markt.de | 1 | 09:35:35,50 | 1 | 01:05:36 | Oberhausen Club | |
596 | TENERIFE | Odie | ESP-269461-2009 | Francisco Estrella Gil | 1 | 09:35:35,90 | 1 | 01:05:36 | EL CABO | |
597 | GERMANY | Rudolf | DV-04870-460-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 09:35:35,95 | 1 | 01:05:36 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
598 | BARCELONA | Neron | ESP-115950-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 3 | 09:35:36,60 | 1 | 01:05:37 | Bétula Missatgera | |
599 | AUSTRALIA | BALANGARA | ESP-327821-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 3 | 09:35:36,90 | 1 | 01:05:37 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
600 | BELGIUM | Jupiler 33 | BELG-9123433-2009 | Eddy Roosens | 1 | 09:35:37,20 | 1 | 01:05:37 | Team Sibille | |
601 | POLSKA | Opalo | COL-199240-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 5 | 09:35:37,25 | 1 | 01:05:37 | Polonia | |
602 | TENERIFE | WARRI WARRI | CAN-007293-2009 | Francisco Herrera Padilla | 1 | 09:35:37,40 | 1 | 01:05:37 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
603 | DENMARK | barcelona | DAN-225-0376-2009 | Team Denmark | 7 | 09:35:37,75 | 1 | 01:05:38 | Denmark Club | |
604 | BARCELONA | Bogart | ESP-115662-2009 | Team Canales & Muriél | 1 | 09:35:39,10 | 1 | 01:05:39 | CLUB | |
605 | GRANADA | ahijado | ESP-329207-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 6 | 09:35:39,75 | 1 | 01:05:40 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
606 | BARCELONA | Bastrus 1 | ESP-107250-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 3 | 09:35:40,10 | 1 | 01:05:40 | C.C.Mataró | |
607 | BARCELONA | LINDA | ESP-112518-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 4 | 09:35:40,50 | 1 | 01:05:40 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
608 | GERMANY | Oklahoma | DV-0204-299-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 17 | 09:35:42,30 | 1 | 01:05:42 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
609 | TENERIFE | poleo menta | ESP-271343-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 3 | 09:35:42,90 | 1 | 01:05:43 | Finca España | |
610 | BARCELONA | Ajax | ESP-2800-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 2 | 09:35:43,45 | 1 | 01:05:43 | Foro Colombofilia | |
611 | GERMANY | Winnie | ESP-119682-2009 | Team Y.Gudz | 1 | 09:35:44,10 | 1 | 01:05:44 | Lauteral | |
612 | TENERIFE | zp 2011 | ESP-271300-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 4 | 09:35:44,40 | 1 | 01:05:44 | Finca España | |
613 | AUSTRIA | UFO | AUS-607-187-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 4 | 09:35:44,65 | 1 | 01:05:45 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
614 | BARCELONA | Abba | ESP-112189-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 10 | 09:35:45,05 | 1 | 01:05:45 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
615 | GERMANY | Andi | DV-06510-1333-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 2 | 09:35:46,30 | 1 | 01:05:46 | Ostseerennen | |
616 | TENERIFE | Leidy | ESP-327350-2009 | Team Marlén - Domingo | 1 | 09:35:47,65 | 1 | 01:05:48 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
617 | NETHERLANDS | Annemarie | NL-1422477-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 1 | 09:35:47,75 | 1 | 01:05:48 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
618 | TENERIFE | Camulaz | ESP-296892-2009 | Valentín González Hernández | 1 | 09:35:48,20 | 1 | 01:05:48 | Adexe | |
619 | GRAN CANARIA | Tere | ESP-218917-2009 | Anibal García Álamo | 2 | 09:35:48,70 | 1 | 01:05:49 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
620 | ENGLAND | DOT HEAD JEWEL | GB-P-20059-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 4 | 09:35:49,00 | 1 | 01:05:49 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
621 | BARCELONA | Zelda | ESP-124570-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 4 | 09:35:49,40 | 1 | 01:05:49 | Mensajera Egarense | |
622 | GERMANY | Lisa | DV-09520-1560-2009 | Team Y.Gudz | 2 | 09:35:50,15 | 1 | 01:05:50 | Lauteral | |
623 | ENGLAND | Uk COMBINATION | NEHU-Z2259-2009 | Team Elliott & Fellows | 2 | 09:35:50,95 | 1 | 01:05:51 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
624 | AUSTRIA | Bridge Of Dreams | AUS-609-814-2009 | Werner Gratzer | 1 | 09:35:51,15 | 1 | 01:05:51 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
625 | BELGIUM | Butterfly 3 | BELG-4074178-2009 | Mario De Keyser | 2 | 09:35:51,35 | 1 | 01:05:51 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
626 | BELGIUM | Paco | BELG-3109765-2009 | André Lietaer | 3 | 09:35:51,55 | 1 | 01:05:52 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
627 | GOMERA | Arión | ESP-183892-2009 | José Antonio Díaz Padilla | 2 | 09:35:51,70 | 1 | 01:05:52 | G.C. Gomera | |
628 | GRAN CANARIA | Bone | ESP-235259-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 5 | 09:35:51,75 | 1 | 01:05:52 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
629 | TENERIFE | Quasimoda | ESP-327342-2009 | Team Marlén - Domingo | 2 | 09:35:51,80 | 1 | 01:05:52 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
630 | LANZAROTE | Santiago | ESP-14341-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 2 | 09:35:52,35 | 1 | 01:05:52 | Real de Teguise | |
631 | WALES | Sea of Gold | WHU-C02678-2009 | Ken Darlington | 3 | 09:35:52,55 | 1 | 01:05:53 | País de Gales | |
632 | GRANADA | Lady Arona | ESP-19996-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 7 | 09:35:52,65 | 1 | 01:05:53 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
633 | TENERIFE | Torco | CAN-004667-2009 | Team Barrio Nuevo | 1 | 09:35:53,45 | 1 | 01:05:53 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
634 | ENGLAND | Jet 9 | GB-J-38851-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 3 | 09:35:53,55 | 1 | 01:05:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
635 | GERMANY | Ralph | DV-08596-1740-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 09:35:53,65 | 1 | 01:05:54 | Langgöns Club | |
636 | GERMANY | Riker | DV-04465-497-2009 | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 3 | 09:35:53,85 | 1 | 01:05:54 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
637 | GRAN CANARIA | Ayatollah | BELG-3109737-2009 | Team Esplaya.com | 1 | 09:35:54,00 | 1 | 01:05:54 | CLUB2 | |
638 | LANZAROTE | Colome | ESP-14400-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 3 | 09:35:54,90 | 1 | 01:05:55 | Real de Teguise | |
639 | BELGIUM | Dewinne-Arona3 | BELG-4311332-2009 | Marc Bafort | 2 | 09:35:55,15 | 1 | 01:05:55 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
640 | BARCELONA | Bastrus 2 | ESP-107267-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 4 | 09:35:55,20 | 1 | 01:05:55 | C.C.Mataró | |
641 | TENERIFE | Five | ESP-320657-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 2 | 09:35:55,75 | 1 | 01:05:56 | Isla Baja | |
642 | BULGARIA | Victor | BG-23050-2009 | Vladimir Spasov | 1 | 09:35:56,35 | 1 | 01:05:56 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
643 | BALEARES | Fiona | ESP-92235-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 2 | 09:35:56,60 | 1 | 01:05:57 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
644 | COLOMBIA | Carlina | ESP-38095-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 7 | 09:35:56,95 | 1 | 01:05:57 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
645 | GERMANY | Sancho | DV-0507-678-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 7 | 09:35:58,45 | 1 | 01:05:58 | Club Rietberg | |
646 | POLSKA | Peridoto | PL-0294-7226-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 6 | 09:35:58,55 | 1 | 01:05:59 | Polonia | |
647 | TENERIFE | La Mora | ESP-314561-2009 | Francisco Herrera Padilla | 2 | 09:35:59,05 | 1 | 01:05:59 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
648 | FUERTEVENTURA | Toni | ESP-182187-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 3 | 09:35:59,25 | 1 | 01:05:59 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
649 | ENGLAND | Ocean Paradise | GB-J-47891-2009 | Team G Foster | 4 | 09:35:59,65 | 1 | 01:06:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
650 | NETHERLANDS | Red Bull | NL-1286283-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 4 | 09:35:59,95 | 1 | 01:06:00 | PDV Mariapolder | |
651 | GERMANY | Wally | DV-03124-335-2009 | Eduard Hölscher | 1 | 09:36:00,25 | 1 | 01:06:00 | Ostseerennen | |
652 | GERMANY | Pünktchen | DV-01735-536-2009 | Team 1038 | 2 | 09:36:00,26 | 1 | 01:06:00 | Viersen-Anrath | |
653 | GRAN CANARIA | Banny | ESP-222827-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 3 | 09:36:00,45 | 1 | 01:06:00 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
654 | DENMARK | svenskeren | SV-28-430-2009 | Team Denmark | 8 | 09:36:01,05 | 1 | 01:06:01 | Denmark Club | |
655 | BELGIUM | Blue Chimay | BELG-9041882-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 6 | 09:36:01,20 | 1 | 01:06:01 | Team Sibille | |
656 | BARCELONA | torpedu | ESP-107257-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 5 | 09:36:01,55 | 1 | 01:06:02 | C.C.Mataró | |
657 | CANTABRIA | Chanty | ESP-166986-2009 | Esteban Gutierrez Piñera | 1 | 09:36:01,56 | 1 | 01:06:02 | Las Cordilleras | |
658 | BELGIUM | Hello | BELG-3109736-2009 | André Lietaer | 4 | 09:36:02,45 | 1 | 01:06:02 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
659 | BARCELONA | BUSCADOR | ESP-112524-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 5 | 09:36:02,70 | 1 | 01:06:03 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
660 | CASTELLON | Duke | ESP-007141-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 3 | 09:36:02,90 | 1 | 01:06:03 | Vinaroz | |
661 | SEVILLA | Regina | ESP-30298-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 3 | 09:36:03,05 | 1 | 01:06:03 | ITALICENSE | |
662 | GERMANY | Leon | DV-01248-416-2009 | Team Lorenz & Harald Hecher | 1 | 09:36:03,20 | 1 | 01:06:03 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
663 | LANZAROTE | Lliure | ESP-14344-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 4 | 09:36:03,60 | 1 | 01:06:04 | Real de Teguise | |
664 | TENERIFE | Nicole III | ESP-291716-2009 | Team J.Gregorio & Chicho el Guardia | 1 | 09:36:03,65 | 1 | 01:06:04 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
665 | TENERIFE | Bailey | ESP-289935-2009 | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 2 | 09:36:04,25 | 1 | 01:06:04 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
666 | TENERIFE | Catarrito | ESP-319585-2009 | Team Sicilia - Montiel | 1 | 09:36:04,40 | 1 | 01:06:04 | GRAN FONDO | |
667 | ENGLAND | Libbie | GB-E-28170-2009 | Dennis Foster | 2 | 09:36:04,70 | 1 | 01:06:05 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
668 | TENERIFE | Tamaragua | ESP-298308-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 3 | 09:36:05,00 | 1 | 01:06:05 | Adexe | |
669 | GRAN CANARIA | Timagán | ESP-236196-2009 | Team Manuel & Gustavo Dominguez | 2 | 09:36:05,10 | 1 | 01:06:05 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
670 | NETHERLANDS | MERLIN | NL-1460260-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 8 | 09:36:05,70 | 1 | 01:06:06 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
671 | SCOTLAND | Clemen prince | SU-4833-2009 | William Donachie | 3 | 09:36:05,80 | 1 | 01:06:06 | Scottish Homing Union | |
672 | AUSTRALIA | NAMATJERA | CAN-007291-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 4 | 09:36:06,05 | 1 | 01:06:06 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
673 | ENGLAND | Johnny B2 | GB-N-30761-2009 | Johnny Burns | 3 | 09:36:06,25 | 1 | 01:06:06 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
674 | BELGIUM | Ignacio | BELG-3113221-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 3 | 09:36:06,40 | 1 | 01:06:06 | Torhoutse Duif | |
675 | BELGIUM | Akasha | BELG-9122083-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 3 | 09:36:06,45 | 1 | 01:06:06 | Team Sibille | |
676 | BARCELONA | Bajito | ESP-118366-2009 | Castel Montesino | 4 | 09:36:07,25 | 1 | 01:06:07 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
677 | NETHERLANDS | The Fast | NL-1286282-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 5 | 09:36:07,35 | 1 | 01:06:07 | PDV Mariapolder | |
678 | BARCELONA | Shira | ESP-115683-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 5 | 09:36:07,60 | 1 | 01:06:08 | Bétula Missatgera | |
679 | NETHERLANDS | Miel | NL-1398697-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 3 | 09:36:08,80 | 1 | 01:06:09 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
680 | FUERTEVENTURA | Eva | ESP-182186-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 4 | 09:36:08,95 | 1 | 01:06:09 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
681 | LA PALMA | Susana | ESP-197387-2009 | Pablo José Rodriguez Martín | 1 | 09:36:09,15 | 1 | 01:06:09 | Valle de Aridane | |
682 | AUSTRIA | Chili | AUS-607-239-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 5 | 09:36:09,25 | 1 | 01:06:09 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
683 | ALICANTE | Aragon | ESP-328282-2009 | Javier Peral | 6 | 09:36:11,20 | 1 | 01:06:11 | La Dama de Elche | |
684 | TENERIFE | Chaplin | ESP-119698-2009 | Oscar De Vera Delgado | 1 | 09:36:11,35 | 1 | 01:06:11 | EL CABO | |
685 | WALES | Smokescreen | WHU-T00749-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 6 | 09:36:11,95 | 1 | 01:06:12 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
686 | GRAN CANARIA | El adrian | ESP-204461-2009 | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 2 | 09:36:12,25 | 1 | 01:06:12 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
687 | GERMANY | Robin | ESP-2797-2009 | Control RESERVADA | 3 | 09:36:12,60 | 1 | 01:06:13 | Oberhausen Club | |
688 | TENERIFE | Sadu | ESP-312433-2009 | Robert Ehrentreich | 1 | 09:36:13,05 | 1 | 01:06:13 | Alas del NORTE | |
689 | GRANADA | Vangelo | ESP-19910-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 8 | 09:36:13,25 | 1 | 01:06:13 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
690 | MADRID | Paulina | ESP-154318-2009 | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 1 | 09:36:13,65 | 1 | 01:06:14 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
691 | NETHERLANDS | Rex | NL-1306946-2009 | Jan Verschuren | 2 | 09:36:13,75 | 1 | 01:06:14 | PDV Gevleugelde Vrienden Raamsdonkveer | |
692 | GERMANY | Lucho | DV-04746-456-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 4 | 09:36:16,30 | 1 | 01:06:16 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
693 | AUSTRIA | Papermoon | AUS-607-81-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 8 | 09:36:16,60 | 1 | 01:06:17 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
694 | LA PALMA | El Toñín | ESP-197384-2009 | Pablo José Rodriguez Martín | 2 | 09:36:17,10 | 1 | 01:06:17 | Valle de Aridane | |
695 | ARGENTINA | PATAGONICA PLUS | FCA-470792-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 3 | 09:36:18,00 | 1 | 01:06:18 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
696 | TENERIFE | Irene | ESP-283971-2009 | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 2 | 09:36:18,15 | 1 | 01:06:18 | Abona Sur | |
697 | NETHERLANDS | LUKAS | NL-1460121-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 9 | 09:36:18,30 | 1 | 01:06:18 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
698 | LA PALMA | Meyvi | ESP-194658-2009 | Vicente Suarez Santana | 1 | 09:36:19,45 | 1 | 01:06:19 | Valle de Aridane | |
699 | FRANCE | Mistral | ESP-314788-2009 | Team Paulaloft | 2 | 09:36:19,65 | 1 | 01:06:20 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
700 | BELGIUM | Alcatraz | BELG-4015273-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 2 | 09:36:19,95 | 1 | 01:06:20 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
701 | MALTA | Victory ANDRE' | MAL-06-4644-2009 | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 2 | 09:36:20,10 | 1 | 01:06:20 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
702 | BALEARES | aceituna | ESP-086838-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 2 | 09:36:21,30 | 1 | 01:06:21 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
703 | LANZAROTE | haría | ESP-257272-2009 | Antonio Bello González | 1 | 09:36:21,50 | 1 | 01:06:22 | Guatisea | |
704 | COLOMBIA | Platino | ESP-19990-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 8 | 09:36:21,65 | 1 | 01:06:22 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
705 | EEUU | Gigolo | BELG-5092462-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 2 | 09:36:22,35 | 1 | 01:06:22 | Quest Syndicate | |
706 | GERMANY | Athos | DV-0121-792-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 10 | 09:36:22,80 | 1 | 01:06:23 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
707 | BARCELONA | PEQUEÑO BABY | ESP-112527-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 6 | 09:36:23,00 | 1 | 01:06:23 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
708 | TENERIFE | Pepa | ESP-296654-2009 | Team Carlos & Oliver | 2 | 09:36:24,45 | 1 | 01:06:24 | Adexe | |
709 | PORTUGAL | Brigit | POR-9012880-2009 | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 2 | 09:36:24,50 | 1 | 01:06:24 | Vontade | |
710 | BARCELONA | Maxim 3 | ESP-107240-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 6 | 09:36:24,70 | 1 | 01:06:25 | C.C.Mataró | |
711 | GERMANY | Maxy | DV-02651-684-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 18 | 09:36:24,80 | 1 | 01:06:25 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
712 | ITALIA | Triky | IT-1093-2009 | Piero Dini | 3 | 09:36:26,15 | 1 | 01:06:26 | Italian-Team | |
713 | POLSKA | Cinabrio | PL-0294-7229-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 7 | 09:36:26,40 | 1 | 01:06:26 | Polonia | |
714 | FUERTEVENTURA | Pinareña | ESP-175623-2009 | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 1 | 09:36:26,41 | 1 | 01:06:26 | Gran Tarajal | |
715 | AUSTRIA | Sit 1 | AUS-413-536-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 3 | 09:36:27,25 | 1 | 01:06:27 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
716 | TENERIFE | Vencemá | ESP-267549-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 4 | 09:36:27,95 | 1 | 01:06:28 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
717 | BELGIUM | GEORGI THREE | BELG-9049384-2009 | Michael Georges | 2 | 09:36:28,15 | 1 | 01:06:28 | Team Sibille | |
718 | TENERIFE | Pelinor | ESP-298312-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 4 | 09:36:28,25 | 1 | 01:06:28 | Adexe | |
719 | BARCELONA | Nadir | ESP-124562-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 5 | 09:36:28,30 | 1 | 01:06:28 | Mensajera Egarense | |
720 | EL HIERRO | Casimiro One | ESP-264446-2009 | Gustavo Adolfo Hernández Rodriguez | 2 | 09:36:28,95 | 1 | 01:06:29 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
721 | GRANADA | Lucera | ESP-19572-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 9 | 09:36:30,45 | 1 | 01:06:30 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
722 | TENERIFE | 3 Nietos | ESP-317062-2009 | Team Palomar Morales | 2 | 09:36:31,05 | 1 | 01:06:31 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
723 | WALES | Knock out | THAI-RPF80809-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 7 | 09:36:31,45 | 1 | 01:06:31 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
724 | BELGIUM | Lexy | BELG-4050922-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 1 | 09:36:32,20 | 1 | 01:06:32 | Denderbond Ninove | |
725 | MALTA | Branta | MAL-03-2902-2009 | George Dimech | 1 | 09:36:32,90 | 1 | 01:06:33 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
726 | PORTUGAL | King of Tenerife | PT-9214614-2009 | Team Armando Alho | 2 | 09:36:34,05 | 1 | 01:06:34 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
727 | BARCELONA | Tarkan | ESP-112190-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 11 | 09:36:34,80 | 1 | 01:06:35 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
728 | GRAN CANARIA | Telde | ESP-314574-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 3 | 09:36:36,75 | 1 | 01:06:37 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
729 | CASTELLON | Banshee | ESP-007133-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 4 | 09:36:37,10 | 1 | 01:06:37 | Vinaroz | |
730 | CADIZ | Bohemio | ESP-28033-2009 | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 2 | 09:36:40,30 | 1 | 01:06:40 | C.C. GADES | |
731 | AUSTRALIA | WUNGAWUNGA | ESP-314432-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 5 | 09:36:40,70 | 1 | 01:06:41 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
732 | BELGIUM | Elmo | BELG-5061795-2009 | Jos Thoné | 3 | 09:36:41,25 | 1 | 01:06:41 | Fond Wallonie | |
733 | WALES | Sea of Power | WHU-C02688-2009 | Ken Darlington | 4 | 09:36:42,05 | 1 | 01:06:42 | País de Gales | |
734 | BARCELONA | FAVORITA | ESP-112610-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 7 | 09:36:43,10 | 1 | 01:06:43 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
735 | TARRAGONA | Marquesa | ESP-006366-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 3 | 09:36:44,05 | 1 | 01:06:44 | REUS | |
736 | GERMANY | Beduino | DV-08421-207-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 3 | 09:36:44,90 | 1 | 01:06:45 | Club Wesel | |
737 | BELGIUM | Zoe | BELG-3009557-2009 | Emiel Denys | 7 | 09:36:45,90 | 1 | 01:06:46 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
738 | BARCELONA | Fritz | ESP-107414-2009 | Cristian Paul Suciu | 2 | 09:36:46,35 | 1 | 01:06:46 | C.C.Mataró | |
739 | ENGLAND | North Coast Kanibal | GB-X-32949-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 4 | 09:36:47,85 | 1 | 01:06:48 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
740 | ITALIA | Luce | IT-087995-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 3 | 09:36:48,25 | 1 | 01:06:48 | Italian-Team | |
741 | LA PALMA | Caballo Fufo I | ESP-197654-2009 | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 3 | 09:36:49,30 | 1 | 01:06:49 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
742 | BELGIUM | Conny | BELG-4177749-2009 | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 1 | 09:36:51,10 | 1 | 01:06:51 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
743 | ENGLAND | Jet 3 | GB-E-02710-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 4 | 09:36:53,65 | 1 | 01:06:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
744 | GRAN CANARIA | Pisa | ESP-332995-2009 | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 1 | 09:36:54,40 | 1 | 01:06:54 | Alas del Nublo | |
745 | TENERIFE | El Jorobado | ESP-327343-2009 | Team Marlén - Domingo | 3 | 09:36:54,55 | 1 | 01:06:55 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
746 | ENGLAND | Spitfire | GB-Z-30082-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 4 | 09:36:56,10 | 1 | 01:06:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
747 | TENERIFE | Yuri | ESP-308448-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 3 | 09:36:56,55 | 1 | 01:06:57 | C.C.Portuense | |
748 | ALICANTE | Boss | ESP-328284-2009 | Javier Peral | 7 | 09:36:58,10 | 1 | 01:06:58 | La Dama de Elche | |
749 | GERMANY | Amadeus | DV-08596-1768-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 17 | 09:36:58,25 | 1 | 01:06:58 | Langgöns Club | |
750 | CROATIA | Queen Of Knin | CRO-30063-2009 | Franjo Birkes | 1 | 09:36:58,75 | 1 | 01:06:59 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
751 | GRAN CANARIA | Bonito | ESP-238475-2009 | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 1 | 09:36:59,15 | 1 | 01:06:59 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
752 | GRAN CANARIA | Bolo | ESP-333305-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 4 | 09:36:59,90 | 1 | 01:07:00 | Doramas | |
753 | COLOMBIA | Salmón | ESP-19922-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 9 | 09:37:00,05 | 1 | 01:07:00 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
754 | CASTELLON | Moa | ESP-011657-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 4 | 09:37:01,95 | 1 | 01:07:02 | La PLANA | |
755 | FUERTEVENTURA | Julio-J | ESP-182181-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 5 | 09:37:02,55 | 1 | 01:07:03 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
756 | BELGIUM | Hunter | BELG-2067664-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 2 | 09:37:03,65 | 1 | 01:07:04 | Fond Wallonie | |
757 | GERMANY | Kevin | DV-08717-670-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 3 | 09:37:05,10 | 1 | 01:07:05 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
758 | COLOMBIA | Monti | ESP-20269-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 10 | 09:37:05,80 | 1 | 01:07:06 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
759 | ENGLAND | Jet 11 | GB-Z-91298-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 5 | 09:37:07,05 | 1 | 01:07:07 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
760 | BELGIUM | Crevette | BELG-7002753-2009 | Team Weicker Isabelle | 1 | 09:37:07,10 | 1 | 01:07:07 | Team Sibille | |
761 | GERMANY | The Mistery | DV-09887-20-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 3 | 09:37:08,30 | 1 | 01:07:08 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
762 | TENERIFE | Camdy | CAN-004239-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 2 | 09:37:14,00 | 1 | 01:07:14 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
763 | MADRID | Malaka | ESP-157903-2009 | Megelea Razvan | 2 | 09:37:14,05 | 1 | 01:07:14 | Columbus Club | |
764 | TARRAGONA | Bam Bam | ESP-006259-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 4 | 09:37:19,10 | 1 | 01:07:19 | REUS | |
765 | SUOMI | Kuku | ESP-298021-2009 | Team Casañas & Marjamaki | 1 | 09:37:20,55 | 1 | 01:07:21 | FINLANDIA | |
766 | WALES | Arcee | WHU-T00769-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 8 | 09:37:21,05 | 1 | 01:07:21 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
767 | ENGLAND | Forest Spot | GB-J-55344-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 2 | 09:37:27,35 | 1 | 01:07:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
768 | ALMERIA | Aliada | ESP-26097-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 5 | 09:37:28,95 | 1 | 01:07:29 | Espejo del Mar | |
769 | ENGLAND | DOT HEAD JEM | GB-P-20048-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 5 | 09:37:30,80 | 1 | 01:07:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
770 | BULGARIA | Uriah | BG-33065-2009 | Ivailo Kochovski | 1 | 09:37:31,10 | 1 | 01:07:31 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
771 | GRANADA | Naranjo | ESP-20292-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 10 | 09:37:34,05 | 1 | 01:07:34 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
772 | BALEARES | Andrew | ESP-278792-2009 | Tomeu Febrer Coll | 2 | 09:37:34,50 | 1 | 01:07:34 | C.C.Ciutadella | |
773 | EEUU | vainilla | BELG-5092466-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 3 | 09:37:34,95 | 1 | 01:07:35 | Quest Syndicate | |
774 | RUMANIA | Nadia | COL-199238-2009 | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 3 | 09:37:37,20 | 1 | 01:07:37 | Romanía | |
775 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 27 | GB-P-43759-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 11 | 09:37:47,05 | 1 | 01:07:47 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
776 | ENGLAND | STANO | GB-S-40261-2009 | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 1 | 09:37:49,05 | 1 | 01:07:49 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
777 | SUOMI | Pori | ESP-298020-2009 | Team Casañas & Marjamaki | 2 | 09:37:51,60 | 1 | 01:07:52 | FINLANDIA | |
778 | TENERIFE | Nana | ESP-327827-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 3 | 09:37:52,85 | 1 | 01:07:53 | Adexe | |
779 | ENGLAND | Paul | GB-E-24534-2009 | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 2 | 09:37:58,00 | 1 | 01:07:58 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
780 | BELGIUM | Witkop paula 5000 | BELG-4328317-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 3 | 09:38:01,30 | 1 | 01:08:01 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
781 | FUERTEVENTURA | Quica | ESP-179826-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 3 | 09:38:01,70 | 1 | 01:08:02 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
782 | ENGLAND | Red Waiter 1 | GB-Z-91401-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 3 | 09:38:03,25 | 1 | 01:08:03 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
783 | EL HIERRO | Lili | ESP-264447-2009 | Juán Luís Mendoza Hormiga | 2 | 09:38:06,40 | 1 | 01:08:06 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
784 | GERMANY | Danny | DV-07745-80-2009 | Klaus Osburg | 1 | 09:38:09,00 | 1 | 01:08:09 | Club Bödefeld | |
785 | MALTA | Giligan | MAL-03-2922-2009 | George Dimech | 2 | 09:38:09,20 | 1 | 01:08:09 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
786 | WALES | Cartucho | WHU-S03429-2009 | Team James & Butt | 4 | 09:38:10,55 | 1 | 01:08:11 | País de Gales | |
787 | PORTUGAL | Koky | PT-9214615-2009 | Team Armando Alho | 3 | 09:38:15,25 | 1 | 01:08:15 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
788 | NETHERLANDS | Gijsje2 | NL-1457661-2009 | Jan Theelen | 4 | 09:38:24,40 | 1 | 01:08:24 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
789 | TENERIFE | coqueta | ESP-271345-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 5 | 09:38:28,65 | 1 | 01:08:29 | Finca España | |
790 | AUSTRIA | Walter | AUS-413-287-2009 | Straif Walter | 4 | 09:38:31,80 | 1 | 01:08:32 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
791 | BARCELONA | Desyl | ESP-124595-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 10 | 09:38:32,85 | 1 | 01:08:33 | Mensajera Egarense | |
792 | DENMARK | matadorkorn | DAN-071-914-2009 | Team Denmark | 9 | 09:38:36,10 | 1 | 01:08:36 | Denmark Club | |
793 | GERMANY | Tipu | DV-09453-379-2009 | Olaf Drefahl | 2 | 09:38:36,15 | 1 | 01:08:36 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
794 | TENERIFE | Domingo | ESP-314938-2009 | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 2 | 09:38:36,40 | 1 | 01:08:36 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
795 | SEVILLA | Demeter | ESP-30254-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 4 | 09:38:37,15 | 1 | 01:08:37 | ITALICENSE | |
796 | BARCELONA | Velin | ESP-124597-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 6 | 09:38:40,45 | 1 | 01:08:40 | Mensajera Egarense | |
797 | FUERTEVENTURA | Coloma | ESP-175616-2009 | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 2 | 09:38:50,00 | 1 | 01:08:50 | Gran Tarajal | |
798 | ENGLAND | Hailsham King | GB-E-45414-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 4 | 09:38:50,65 | 1 | 01:08:51 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
799 | TENERIFE | Annia | ESP-311529-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 2 | 09:38:54,65 | 1 | 01:08:55 | C.C.Portuense | |
800 | GRAN CANARIA | Zola | ESP-332996-2009 | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 2 | 09:38:59,90 | 1 | 01:09:00 | Alas del Nublo | |
801 | NETHERLANDS | Patiene | NL-1398695-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 4 | 09:39:10,75 | 1 | 01:09:11 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
802 | BARCELONA | Enol | ESP-116075-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 3 | 09:39:10,95 | 1 | 01:09:11 | Bétula Missatgera | |
803 | COLOMBIA | Berlina | ESP-19935-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 11 | 09:39:21,45 | 1 | 01:09:21 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
804 | TENERIFE | Lissy | ESP-291690-2009 | Team Carlos & Oliver | 3 | 09:39:22,45 | 1 | 01:09:22 | Adexe | |
805 | RUMANIA | Aristos | ESP-112096-2009 | Elena Catalina Stanescu | 1 | 09:39:23,50 | 1 | 01:09:24 | Romanía | |
806 | BARCELONA | Pinga | ESP-112118-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 12 | 09:39:25,10 | 1 | 01:09:25 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
807 | TENERIFE | Cory | ESP-267845-2009 | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 2 | 09:39:25,50 | 1 | 01:09:26 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
808 | GERMANY | Angela | DV-06847-134-2009 | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 3 | 09:39:25,85 | 1 | 01:09:26 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
809 | LA PALMA | Clavelito | ESP-187767-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 3 | 09:39:28,00 | 1 | 01:09:28 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
810 | BELGIUM | Sproet 3 | BELG-6161936-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 5 | 09:39:28,90 | 1 | 01:09:29 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
811 | FRANCE | Nath | FRA-273755-2009 | Didier Beaujean | 2 | 09:39:37,10 | 1 | 01:09:37 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
812 | GRAN CANARIA | Homero | ESP-228658-2009 | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 2 | 09:39:45,85 | 1 | 01:09:46 | La Luz | |
813 | GRAN CANARIA | Tiffany | ESP-333313-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 5 | 09:39:54,90 | 1 | 01:09:55 | Doramas | |
814 | TENERIFE | Sidi | ESP-278780-2009 | Natural Aguere | 1 | 09:39:59,65 | 1 | 01:10:00 | NATURAL | |
815 | AUSTRALIA | YOTHU YINDI | ESP-321591-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 6 | 09:40:08,80 | 1 | 01:10:09 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
816 | GRANADA | Misterio | ESP-20082-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 11 | 09:40:09,45 | 1 | 01:10:09 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
817 | LA PALMA | Amadis | ESP-197253-2009 | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 2 | 09:40:11,90 | 1 | 01:10:12 | Valle de Aridane | |
818 | COLOMBIA | Pipón | ESP-19937-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 12 | 09:40:14,65 | 1 | 01:10:15 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
819 | GERMANY | Teny | DV-08596-1763-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 18 | 09:40:15,30 | 1 | 01:10:15 | Langgöns Club | |
820 | GRAN CANARIA | Blanquita | ESP-238470-2009 | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 2 | 09:40:16,95 | 1 | 01:10:17 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
821 | GRAN CANARIA | Bonanza | ESP-224023-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 2 | 09:40:18,05 | 1 | 01:10:18 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
822 | ALICANTE | Jolivares | ESP-112939-2009 | Juán López | 5 | 09:40:18,35 | 1 | 01:10:18 | Alicante | |
823 | GERMANY | Utah | DV-0204-274-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 19 | 09:40:18,85 | 1 | 01:10:19 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
824 | MALTA | Anais | MAL-19-6957-2009 | Alfred Degabiriele | 1 | 09:40:19,95 | 1 | 01:10:20 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
825 | BALEARES | Chuza | ESP-87410-2009 | Team Palau - Ramis | 1 | 09:40:21,75 | 1 | 01:10:22 | C.C. IBIZA | |
826 | GERMANY | Llamar a la organización por favor | ESP-96875-2009 | Control RESERVADA | 4 | 09:40:23,55 | 1 | 01:10:24 | Oberhausen Club | |
827 | LANZAROTE | Las coloradas | ESP-257274-2009 | Antonio Bello González | 2 | 09:40:24,20 | 1 | 01:10:24 | Guatisea | |
828 | FUERTEVENTURA | Artemisa | ESP-179827-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 4 | 09:40:29,95 | 1 | 01:10:30 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
829 | ALMERIA | Halminton | ESP-329633-2009 | Team Luís Martinez y Miguel Soto | 1 | 09:40:31,00 | 1 | 01:10:31 | Espejo del Mar | |
830 | NETHERLANDS | Sjimmy | NL-3948541-2009 | Arend Homan | 7 | 09:40:32,10 | 1 | 01:10:32 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
831 | TENERIFE | Acaymo | ESP-298302-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 5 | 09:40:32,25 | 1 | 01:10:32 | Adexe | |
832 | ALICANTE | Yaco | ESP-9021-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 2 | 09:40:32,26 | 1 | 01:10:32 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
833 | BELGIUM | Buffalo-Arona2 | BELG-4311325-2009 | Marc Bafort | 3 | 09:40:33,10 | 1 | 01:10:33 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
834 | GRAN CANARIA | Gitano | ESP-232594-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 3 | 09:40:34,25 | 1 | 01:10:34 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
835 | NETHERLANDS | Kim | NL-1398692-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 5 | 09:40:37,60 | 1 | 01:10:38 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
836 | BELGIUM | Ziggy | BELG-4177747-2009 | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 2 | 09:40:40,20 | 1 | 01:10:40 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
837 | ALMERIA | Vistoso-a | ESP-26079-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 6 | 09:40:40,45 | 1 | 01:10:40 | Espejo del Mar | |
838 | BELGIUM | Beagle | BELG-5136239-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 2 | 09:40:45,70 | 1 | 01:10:46 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
839 | QATAR | Storm | QAT-2811-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 3 | 09:40:47,80 | 1 | 01:10:48 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
840 | TENERIFE | Adjonay | ESP-298313-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 6 | 09:40:58,40 | 1 | 01:10:58 | Adexe | |
841 | TENERIFE | Farulla | ESP-283114-2009 | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 1 | 09:41:03,45 | 1 | 01:11:03 | Abona Sur | |
842 | BARCELONA | Corleone | ESP-116102-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 6 | 09:41:03,65 | 1 | 01:11:04 | Bétula Missatgera | |
843 | FRANCE | Tramontagne | ESP-279529-2009 | Team Paulaloft | 3 | 09:41:10,65 | 1 | 01:11:11 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
844 | SEVILLA | Maiky | ESP-30255-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 5 | 09:41:12,30 | 1 | 01:11:12 | ITALICENSE | |
845 | TENERIFE | Biggy | ESP-321996-2009 | Team Norte | 2 | 09:41:14,85 | 1 | 01:11:15 | C.C.Portuense | |
846 | GRANADA | Matizamo | ESP-38468-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 2 | 09:41:23,85 | 1 | 01:11:24 | Malagüeño | |
847 | BULGARIA | Tara | BG-26097-2009 | Asen Spasov | 3 | 09:41:27,85 | 1 | 01:11:28 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
848 | GRAN CANARIA | Yisa | ESP-207802-2009 | Team Los TRUJI | 2 | 09:41:29,20 | 1 | 01:11:29 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
849 | BELGIUM | ROMA | BELG-4140155-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 4 | 09:41:33,05 | 1 | 01:11:33 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
850 | FUERTEVENTURA | Davimucha | ESP-182182-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 6 | 09:41:33,10 | 1 | 01:11:33 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
851 | TENERIFE | Martín | ESP-265474-2009 | Team Barrio Nuevo | 2 | 09:41:35,45 | 1 | 01:11:35 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
852 | DENMARK | Vinderen | DAN-098-99-2009 | Team Denmark | 10 | 09:41:36,40 | 1 | 01:11:36 | Denmark Club | |
853 | BARCELONA | Friedburg | AUS-413-497-2009 | Team Ramón y Natalia | 2 | 09:41:37,00 | 1 | 01:11:37 | Empordá | |
854 | BELGIUM | Abelardo | BELG-4305911-2009 | Gunther Smet | 2 | 09:41:39,85 | 1 | 01:11:40 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
855 | NETHERLANDS | Spierings "11Boy" | NL-3952586-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 13 | 09:41:41,10 | 1 | 01:11:41 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
856 | BARCELONA | LATIGO | ESP-112517-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 8 | 09:41:48,25 | 1 | 01:11:48 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
857 | GERMANY | Peter | DV-0132-1515-2009 | Team Elberennen | 2 | 09:41:50,85 | 1 | 01:11:51 | Club Elberennen | |
858 | BELGIUM | Butterfly 2 | BELG-4074183-2009 | Mario De Keyser | 3 | 09:41:52,15 | 1 | 01:11:52 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
859 | ALICANTE | Señor marquez | ESP-112931-2009 | Juán López | 6 | 09:41:56,60 | 1 | 01:11:57 | Alicante | |
860 | MURCIA | Baldo | ESP-2638-2009 | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 2 | 09:41:58,55 | 1 | 01:11:59 | Delta - Santomera | |
861 | GRANADA | Barranco | ESP-38466-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 3 | 09:41:58,60 | 1 | 01:11:59 | Malagüeño | |
862 | GERMANY | Uh-oh | DV-0121-793-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 11 | 09:41:59,00 | 1 | 01:11:59 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
863 | CHINA | Urania | CHI-4015069-2009 | Team Mr. James | 1 | 09:42:01,65 | 1 | 01:12:02 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
864 | GERMANY | Feuersturm | ESP-169103-2009 | Team Schlizio | 1 | 09:42:05,65 | 1 | 01:12:06 | Schleswig-Holstein | |
865 | BELGIUM | MIKO | BELG-4140164-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 5 | 09:42:09,25 | 1 | 01:12:09 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
866 | ENGLAND | Ocean"78" | GB-J-47878-2009 | Team G Foster | 5 | 09:42:09,55 | 1 | 01:12:10 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
867 | WALES | The Duck | WHU-N-00894-2009 | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 2 | 09:42:10,40 | 1 | 01:12:10 | País de Gales | |
868 | GALICIA | Angus | DV-06847-267-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 4 | 09:42:10,95 | 1 | 01:12:11 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
869 | BELGIUM | Trotsky | BELG-4045996-2009 | Team Segers-De Clercq | 2 | 09:42:11,10 | 1 | 01:12:11 | Denderbond Ninove | |
870 | BARCELONA | hiedra | COL-199235-2009 | Team Ramón y Natalia | 3 | 09:42:12,35 | 1 | 01:12:12 | Empordá | |
871 | POLSKA | Cerusita | ESP-119680-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 8 | 09:42:14,50 | 1 | 01:12:14 | Polonia | |
872 | TENERIFE | carta franca | ESP-270378-2009 | Oscar De Vera Delgado | 2 | 09:42:16,55 | 1 | 01:12:17 | EL CABO | |
873 | BARCELONA | Chipollini 2 | ESP-107222-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 7 | 09:42:19,05 | 1 | 01:12:19 | C.C.Mataró | |
874 | GRANADA | Oporto | ESP-49169-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 12 | 09:42:19,70 | 1 | 01:12:20 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
875 | NETHERLANDS | Sierd | NL-4153546-2009 | Toon Janssen | 2 | 09:42:22,10 | 1 | 01:12:22 | PDV De Luchtreizigers Liessel | |
876 | TENERIFE | Geluso | ESP-327411-2009 | Team Víctor & Domingo | 2 | 09:42:26,25 | 1 | 01:12:26 | A.C. Chineh | |
877 | GERMANY | Elsa | DV-03083-497-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 4 | 09:42:27,45 | 1 | 01:12:27 | Einhausen | |
878 | GERMANY | Mary | DV-03124-347-2009 | Eduard Hölscher | 2 | 09:42:33,25 | 1 | 01:12:33 | Ostseerennen | |
879 | BALEARES | Jordi junior | ESP-84090-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 4 | 09:42:33,30 | 1 | 01:12:33 | C.C. IBIZA | |
880 | TENERIFE | Eleven | ESP-320650-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 3 | 09:42:35,85 | 1 | 01:12:36 | Isla Baja | |
881 | GRAN CANARIA | El Manigua | ESP-217040-2009 | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 4 | 09:42:38,80 | 1 | 01:12:39 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
882 | COLOMBIA | Quintín | ESP-19926-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 13 | 09:42:38,85 | 1 | 01:12:39 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
883 | GERMANY | Susy | DV-0507-684-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 8 | 09:42:50,60 | 1 | 01:12:51 | Club Rietberg | |
884 | ENGLAND | Ocean FOZZY | GB-J-47893-2009 | Team G Foster | 6 | 09:42:50,90 | 1 | 01:12:51 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
885 | GERMANY | Sepia | DV-02799-173-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 3 | 09:42:51,90 | 1 | 01:12:52 | Club Kassel | |
886 | ALICANTE | Magui | ESP-9020-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 3 | 09:42:53,10 | 1 | 01:12:53 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
887 | GERMANY | jumbo | DV-02745-528-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 2 | 09:42:53,15 | 1 | 01:12:53 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
888 | GERMANY | Frankie | DV-08596-1444-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 19 | 09:42:53,15 | 1 | 01:12:53 | Langgöns Club | |
889 | BELGIUM | TIGER | BELG-4140161-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 6 | 09:42:54,70 | 1 | 01:12:55 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
890 | CASTELLON | Narú | ESP-007149-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 5 | 09:42:56,95 | 1 | 01:12:57 | Vinaroz | |
891 | GRANADA | Salmonelo | ESP-19570-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 13 | 09:42:58,30 | 1 | 01:12:58 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
892 | BELGIUM | Ziber | BELG-5061895-2009 | Jos Thoné | 4 | 09:42:58,55 | 1 | 01:12:59 | Fond Wallonie | |
893 | GERMANY | pirulo | DV-0297-390-2009 | Team www.brieftauben-markt.de | 2 | 09:42:59,30 | 1 | 01:12:59 | Oberhausen Club | |
894 | BULGARIA | Octavio | BG-39874-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 3 | 09:43:01,55 | 1 | 01:13:02 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
895 | GRAN CANARIA | Ángelo | ESP-218908-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 3 | 09:43:02,25 | 1 | 01:13:02 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
896 | TENERIFE | Beneharo | ESP-312443-2009 | Robert Ehrentreich | 2 | 09:43:02,45 | 1 | 01:13:02 | Alas del NORTE | |
897 | NETHERLANDS | Bunga Melatie's Wonder | NL-3952582-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 14 | 09:43:02,95 | 1 | 01:13:03 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
898 | BELGIUM | Blue Derby | BELG-4015297-2009 | Team Duivensites.nl | 3 | 09:43:03,30 | 1 | 01:13:03 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
899 | BULGARIA | Olivia | BG-39880-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 4 | 09:43:05,55 | 1 | 01:13:06 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
900 | GRAN CANARIA | Achilles | ESP-223950-2009 | Emilio Cárdenas Negro | 1 | 09:43:10,00 | 1 | 01:13:10 | Real de Gran Canaria | |
901 | GERMANY | Astor | DV-08421-224-2009 | Hans Ritterbex | 2 | 09:43:10,25 | 1 | 01:13:10 | Myh-Wegberg | |
902 | GERMANY | Kiara | DV-0507-508-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 9 | 09:43:10,90 | 1 | 01:13:11 | Club Rietberg | |
903 | AUSTRIA | Altheim | AUS-413-17-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 4 | 09:43:14,15 | 1 | 01:13:14 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
904 | BARCELONA | Sisca | ESP-124587-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 11 | 09:43:15,55 | 1 | 01:13:16 | Mensajera Egarense | |
905 | BELGIUM | Bianca | BELG-4054471-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 2 | 09:43:16,85 | 1 | 01:13:17 | Denderbond Ninove | |
906 | GERMANY | Omega | DV-0121-766-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 12 | 09:43:19,15 | 1 | 01:13:19 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
907 | TENERIFE | Oráculo | ESP-321832-2009 | Team Aguilar & Andrade | 1 | 09:43:19,80 | 1 | 01:13:20 | PEGASUS | |
908 | WALES | Dephcharege | WHU-T00767-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 9 | 09:43:21,50 | 1 | 01:13:22 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
909 | BARCELONA | Nimbo. | ESP-112063-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 13 | 09:43:21,85 | 1 | 01:13:22 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
910 | BALEARES | Angel | ESP-84102-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 5 | 09:43:24,10 | 1 | 01:13:24 | C.C. IBIZA | |
911 | GERMANY | Caramelo | DV-0507-691-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 10 | 09:43:25,40 | 1 | 01:13:25 | Club Rietberg | |
912 | CHINA | Amadeus | CHI-4015071-2009 | Team Mr. James | 2 | 09:43:32,95 | 1 | 01:13:33 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
913 | BARCELONA | Lagartero | ESP-118056-2009 | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 1 | 09:43:33,90 | 1 | 01:13:34 | Real de Cataluña | |
914 | BELGIUM | Belle | BELG-9041681-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 4 | 09:43:34,10 | 1 | 01:13:34 | Team Sibille | |
915 | ENGLAND | Johnny B4 | GB-N-30783-2009 | Johnny Burns | 4 | 09:43:37,10 | 1 | 01:13:37 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
916 | ALICANTE | Fling | ESP-328094-2009 | Javier Peral | 8 | 09:43:37,60 | 1 | 01:13:38 | La Dama de Elche | |
917 | TENERIFE | Cabo Verde II | ESP-282032-2009 | Team Cabo Verde | 2 | 09:43:39,35 | 1 | 01:13:39 | C.C. TACO | |
918 | NETHERLANDS | Maurice | NL-3948542-2009 | Arend Homan | 8 | 09:43:39,90 | 1 | 01:13:40 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
919 | BELGIUM | Mickey | BELG-9122092-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 5 | 09:43:44,15 | 1 | 01:13:44 | Team Sibille | |
920 | NETHERLANDS | Evie | NL-1286281-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 6 | 09:43:50,25 | 1 | 01:13:50 | PDV Mariapolder | |
921 | ENGLAND | ISLAND EXPRESS | GB-E-47400-2009 | Team Robertson & Van-Vaizey | 2 | 09:43:51,50 | 1 | 01:13:52 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
922 | TENERIFE | Pepe | ESP-267560-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 5 | 09:43:54,20 | 1 | 01:13:54 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
923 | TENERIFE | Hielo | ESP-297047-2009 | Leopoldo Martín Tabares | 1 | 09:43:54,95 | 1 | 01:13:55 | Adexe | |
924 | FUERTEVENTURA | Victoria | ESP-175857-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 1 | 09:43:58,70 | 1 | 01:13:59 | Gran Tarajal | |
925 | GERMANY | Toby | DV-08255-547-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 20 | 09:43:59,05 | 1 | 01:13:59 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
926 | BELGIUM | Patt | BELG-9041618-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 6 | 09:44:01,20 | 1 | 01:14:01 | Team Sibille | |
927 | GERMANY | Xaki | DV-0255-1038-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 2 | 09:44:04,00 | 1 | 01:14:04 | Dortmund | |
928 | QATAR | Alzobarh | QAT-2813-2009 | Nawaf Al Fahad | 3 | 09:44:05,25 | 1 | 01:14:05 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
929 | BARCELONA | Anaconda | ESP-107367-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 3 | 09:44:05,30 | 1 | 01:14:05 | C.C.Mataró | |
930 | COLOMBIA | Espía | ESP-20245-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 14 | 09:44:06,45 | 1 | 01:14:06 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
931 | GERMANY | Jan | DV-08717-665-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 4 | 09:44:09,40 | 1 | 01:14:09 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
932 | ALICANTE | Fede | ESP-328255-2009 | Javier Peral | 9 | 09:44:10,50 | 1 | 01:14:10 | La Dama de Elche | |
933 | AUSTRIA | Steiermark | AUS-607-018-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 9 | 09:44:11,15 | 1 | 01:14:11 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
934 | ALICANTE | Lennon | ESP-328364-2009 | Javier Peral | 10 | 09:44:13,90 | 1 | 01:14:14 | La Dama de Elche | |
935 | GRAN CANARIA | Icaro | ESP-206297-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 2 | 09:44:15,40 | 1 | 01:14:15 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
936 | GERMANY | Xandor | DV-04093-52-2009 | Kurt Kinscher | 2 | 09:44:16,10 | 1 | 01:14:16 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
937 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Red Dom 2 | GB-E-02876-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 16 | 09:44:16,40 | 1 | 01:14:16 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
938 | BARCELONA | FAVORITO | ESP-112611-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 9 | 09:44:17,70 | 1 | 01:14:18 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
939 | GRAN CANARIA | Katia | ESP-237574-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 4 | 09:44:19,15 | 1 | 01:14:19 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
940 | BELGIUM | Safir | NL-1482051-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 4 | 09:44:32,45 | 1 | 01:14:32 | Obrafo Tienen | |
941 | TENERIFE | chanclay | ESP-271339-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 6 | 09:44:37,25 | 1 | 01:14:37 | Finca España | |
942 | GRAN CANARIA | Ahmed | ESP-237584-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 5 | 09:44:46,15 | 1 | 01:14:46 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
943 | FUERTEVENTURA | Vela | ESP-175736-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 2 | 09:44:49,20 | 1 | 01:14:49 | Gran Tarajal | |
944 | TENERIFE | Barriguita | ESP-319590-2009 | Tomás Montiel Luís | 2 | 09:44:54,75 | 1 | 01:14:55 | GRAN FONDO | |
945 | GERMANY | Josef | DV-04870-456-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 21 | 09:44:56,60 | 1 | 01:14:57 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
946 | GRAN CANARIA | Mogán | ESP-314580-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 4 | 09:45:03,20 | 1 | 01:15:03 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
947 | TENERIFE | Corky | ESP-269459-2009 | Francisco Estrella Gil | 2 | 09:45:14,75 | 1 | 01:15:15 | EL CABO | |
948 | GRANADA | Palmira | COL-199232-2009 | Juan Andrés González Pérez | 1 | 09:45:19,30 | 1 | 01:15:19 | Malagüeño | |
949 | BELGIUM | Flaky | BELG-1008675-2009 | Team Duchesne-Vandersmissen | 1 | 09:45:19,40 | 1 | 01:15:19 | Fond Wallonie | |
950 | BARCELONA | Jazmin | ESP-118060-2009 | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 2 | 09:45:26,40 | 1 | 01:15:26 | Real de Cataluña | |
951 | CANTABRIA | Fussy | ESP-162768-2009 | Félix López Martínez | 2 | 09:45:26,90 | 1 | 01:15:27 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
952 | ENGLAND | Jet 1 | GB-Z-91307-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 6 | 09:45:29,10 | 1 | 01:15:29 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
953 | GERMANY | Karma | DV-02745-529-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 3 | 09:45:30,40 | 1 | 01:15:30 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
954 | ENGLAND | Perseverance | GB-J-53341-2009 | MJ Cotton | 3 | 09:45:31,35 | 1 | 01:15:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
955 | GERMANY | Iron Maiden | DV-06847-78-2009 | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 3 | 09:45:31,70 | 1 | 01:15:32 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
956 | ARGENTINA | INCIDENTALLY | ESP-122641-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 5 | 09:45:33,25 | 1 | 01:15:33 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
957 | BARCELONA | Babette | ESP-112188-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 14 | 09:45:34,65 | 1 | 01:15:35 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
958 | TENERIFE | Mutaito | ESP-321595-2009 | Team Norte | 3 | 09:45:35,75 | 1 | 01:15:36 | C.C.Portuense | |
959 | ENGLAND | Red Waiter 2 | GB-Z-91402-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 4 | 09:45:36,80 | 1 | 01:15:37 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
960 | TENERIFE | Acadia | ESP-277944-2009 | Angélica Medina Martín | 1 | 09:45:37,70 | 1 | 01:15:38 | CANARAGÜI | |
961 | GERMANY | Trusy | DV-08596-1425-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 20 | 09:45:39,05 | 1 | 01:15:39 | Langgöns Club | |
962 | GERMANY | Pamela | DV-02799-184-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 4 | 09:45:39,50 | 1 | 01:15:40 | Club Kassel | |
963 | GERMANY | Firpo | DV-0777-189-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 3 | 09:45:39,75 | 1 | 01:15:40 | Dortmund | |
964 | TENERIFE | Cardón | ESP-283133-2009 | Team Polo & Julián | 1 | 09:45:40,70 | 1 | 01:15:41 | Abona Sur | |
965 | LA PALMA | Indiano | ESP-187770-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 4 | 09:45:42,20 | 1 | 01:15:42 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
966 | GERMANY | Fred | DV-0121-772-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 13 | 09:45:43,60 | 1 | 01:15:44 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
967 | ENGLAND | Astbury Star | GB-Z-71664-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 4 | 09:45:43,90 | 1 | 01:15:44 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
968 | AUSTRIA | Hannes | AUS-413-16-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 5 | 09:45:44,30 | 1 | 01:15:44 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
969 | GRAN CANARIA | K-1 | ESP-227545-2009 | Agustín Moreno León | 1 | 09:45:45,25 | 1 | 01:15:45 | La Luz | |
970 | GALICIA | Pamy | ESP-119696-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 5 | 09:45:46,70 | 1 | 01:15:47 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
971 | POLSKA | Crisocola | PL-0294-7221-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 9 | 09:45:47,75 | 1 | 01:15:48 | Polonia | |
972 | FUERTEVENTURA | La Sombra | ESP-175734-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 3 | 09:45:49,55 | 1 | 01:15:50 | Gran Tarajal | |
973 | QATAR | Afoor | QAT-2807-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 4 | 09:45:49,90 | 1 | 01:15:50 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
974 | CORDOBA | Chila | ESP-029212-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 2 | 09:45:50,65 | 1 | 01:15:51 | Rutense | |
975 | TENERIFE | Ubay | ESP-314939-2009 | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 3 | 09:45:52,10 | 1 | 01:15:52 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
976 | BELGIUM | Rosita | BELG-4138817-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 5 | 09:45:54,00 | 1 | 01:15:54 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
977 | SEVILLA | Zaida | ESP-30267-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 6 | 09:45:54,20 | 1 | 01:15:54 | ITALICENSE | |
978 | GRANADA | Salmoneli | ESP-19998-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 14 | 09:45:56,45 | 1 | 01:15:56 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
979 | WALES | Sea of Lighting | WHU-C02687-2009 | Ken Darlington | 5 | 09:45:56,90 | 1 | 01:15:57 | País de Gales | |
980 | GERMANY | Celoro | DV-08596-1414-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 21 | 09:45:59,50 | 1 | 01:16:00 | Langgöns Club | |
981 | LA PALMA | Julito | ESP-197734-2009 | Pabrlo E. Hernández Hernández | 1 | 09:45:59,70 | 1 | 01:16:00 | Valle de Aridane | |
982 | LA PALMA | Cubanito | ESP-187779-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 5 | 09:46:00,20 | 1 | 01:16:00 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
983 | TENERIFE | Laly Laura | ESP-324341-2009 | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 2 | 09:46:01,00 | 1 | 01:16:01 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
984 | GERMANY | Kala | DV-08596-1447-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 22 | 09:46:01,20 | 1 | 01:16:01 | Langgöns Club | |
985 | BELGIUM | Miss Misty | BELG-4015296-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 3 | 09:46:01,40 | 1 | 01:16:01 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
986 | PORTUGAL | Veloz | PT-9251180-2009 | Team Familia Alho | 2 | 09:46:03,05 | 1 | 01:16:03 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
987 | GERMANY | Goldener voyasch | DV-07407-469-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 3 | 09:46:03,35 | 1 | 01:16:03 | Remda | |
988 | BARCELONA | Yelly | ESP-115680-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 7 | 09:46:04,00 | 1 | 01:16:04 | Bétula Missatgera | |
989 | BELGIUM | Sibille ONE | BELG-9123176-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 7 | 09:46:07,40 | 1 | 01:16:07 | Team Sibille | |
990 | GERMANY | Sebi 395 | DV-06535-395-2009 | Hendrik Wilpers | 3 | 09:46:07,50 | 1 | 01:16:08 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
991 | NETHERLANDS | Rossi | NL-1106907-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 3 | 09:46:08,00 | 1 | 01:16:08 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
992 | BELGIUM | Ryan | BELG-5005112-2009 | Roger Mertens | 4 | 09:46:11,00 | 1 | 01:16:11 | Fond Wallonie | |
993 | NETHERLANDS | Bandieto | NL-1398696-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 6 | 09:46:12,25 | 1 | 01:16:12 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
994 | BELGIUM | Akil | BELG-3153533-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 4 | 09:46:12,50 | 1 | 01:16:12 | Torhoutse Duif | |
995 | BULGARIA | Quico | BG-25165-2009 | Rumen Vatrachki | 1 | 09:46:12,55 | 1 | 01:16:13 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
996 | ALICANTE | Lacedemonio | ESP-009292-2009 | Team Mirete & Hernández | 2 | 09:46:13,10 | 1 | 01:16:13 | Nuevo Amanecer | |
997 | BARCELONA | Victory ANNETTE | MAL-06-4656-2009 | Team Ramón y Natalia | 4 | 09:46:14,50 | 1 | 01:16:14 | Empordá | |
998 | TENERIFE | Saidana | ESP-282504-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 3 | 09:46:14,65 | 1 | 01:16:15 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
999 | BELGIUM | Otto | BELG-3109749-2009 | André Lietaer | 5 | 09:46:16,75 | 1 | 01:16:17 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1000 | GERMANY | Brisa | DV-0507-661-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 11 | 09:46:17,20 | 1 | 01:16:17 | Club Rietberg | |
1001 | ENGLAND | Red Fox | GB-E-01527-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 5 | 09:46:20,15 | 1 | 01:16:20 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1002 | GRAN CANARIA | Fargo | ESP-333309-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 6 | 09:46:20,50 | 1 | 01:16:20 | Doramas | |
1003 | NETHERLANDS | HENK | NL-1460267-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 10 | 09:46:21,05 | 1 | 01:16:21 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1004 | BELGIUM | Idolo | BELG-3109770-2009 | André Lietaer | 6 | 09:46:22,65 | 1 | 01:16:23 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1005 | TENERIFE | Zurda III | CAN-004652-2009 | Team Barrio Nuevo | 3 | 09:46:24,20 | 1 | 01:16:24 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
1006 | GERMANY | Ramsy | DV-08596-1372-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 23 | 09:46:28,15 | 1 | 01:16:28 | Langgöns Club | |
1007 | BARCELONA | MOÑUDA | ESP-112516-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 10 | 09:46:29,70 | 1 | 01:16:30 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1008 | GRAN CANARIA | El inquieto | ESP-205938-2009 | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 3 | 09:46:30,05 | 1 | 01:16:30 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1009 | GALICIA | Lavandeiro | ESP-137445-2009 | Team Calima - La Coruña | 2 | 09:46:31,00 | 1 | 01:16:31 | C.C. HERCULINO | |
1010 | FUERTEVENTURA | Ingrid | ESP-179818-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 5 | 09:46:35,15 | 1 | 01:16:35 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1011 | CUBA | candela | ESP-282766-2009 | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 2 | 09:46:40,55 | 1 | 01:16:41 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
1012 | BELGIUM | Clochard | BELG-9041632-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 7 | 09:46:44,60 | 1 | 01:16:45 | Team Sibille | |
1013 | FUERTEVENTURA | Segunda | ESP-175869-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 4 | 09:46:46,00 | 1 | 01:16:46 | Gran Tarajal | |
1014 | TENERIFE | Teneguía | ESP-319589-2009 | Team Sicilia - Montiel | 2 | 09:46:47,10 | 1 | 01:16:47 | GRAN FONDO | |
1015 | GERMANY | Cindor | DV-08596-1435-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 24 | 09:46:52,75 | 1 | 01:16:53 | Langgöns Club | |
1016 | RUMANIA | Alberto | ESP-273444-2009 | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 4 | 09:46:53,75 | 1 | 01:16:54 | Romanía | |
1017 | LA PALMA | Akuma | ESP-294513-2009 | Team Peña KGB | 2 | 09:46:54,65 | 1 | 01:16:55 | Miraflores | |
1018 | GERMANY | Badi | DV-0507-660-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 09:46:58,65 | 1 | 01:16:59 | Club Rietberg | |
1019 | TENERIFE | Twenty Two | ESP-320658-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 4 | 09:46:59,45 | 1 | 01:16:59 | Isla Baja | |
1020 | ENGLAND | Waterside Cress | GB-J-20666-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 3 | 09:47:06,25 | 1 | 01:17:06 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1021 | ENGLAND | SARNIACHERIE | GB-S-38497-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 6 | 09:47:06,75 | 1 | 01:17:07 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1022 | TOLEDO | Anubis | ESP-126319-2009 | Palomar M & G | 2 | 09:47:11,95 | 1 | 01:17:12 | Fondo Cuerva | |
1023 | ARGENTINA | TORNADO ALBERTO | FCA-470794-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 4 | 09:47:12,30 | 1 | 01:17:12 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
1024 | BARCELONA | Nate | ESP-329349-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 3 | 09:47:19,10 | 1 | 01:17:19 | Foro Colombofilia | |
1025 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 22 | GB-Z-90657-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 12 | 09:47:21,50 | 1 | 01:17:22 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1026 | TENERIFE | AUSTRALIS | ESP-308454-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 4 | 09:47:22,25 | 1 | 01:17:22 | C.C.Portuense | |
1027 | GERMANY | Pixel | DV-08596-1398-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 25 | 09:47:23,20 | 1 | 01:17:23 | Langgöns Club | |
1028 | TENERIFE | El Tortuga | ESP-318954-2009 | Team Josué & Los Terribles | 1 | 09:47:25,95 | 1 | 01:17:26 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
1029 | NETHERLANDS | Aranka | NL-1422478-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 2 | 09:47:26,15 | 1 | 01:17:26 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
1030 | GERMANY | Diamand dolle | DV-07407-479-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 4 | 09:47:32,90 | 1 | 01:17:33 | Remda | |
1031 | BARCELONA | GALACTICO | ESP-112620-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 11 | 09:47:33,15 | 1 | 01:17:33 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1032 | GERMANY | Abakus | DV-0121-787-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 14 | 09:47:33,25 | 1 | 01:17:33 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1033 | BARCELONA | Bocho | ESP-112210-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 15 | 09:47:35,85 | 1 | 01:17:36 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1034 | GERMANY | Whiskey | DV-06510-1332-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 3 | 09:47:37,80 | 1 | 01:17:38 | Ostseerennen | |
1035 | GRAN CANARIA | 7-Magnificos 2 | ESP-228246-2009 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 2 | 09:47:40,75 | 1 | 01:17:41 | La Luz | |
1036 | GRAN CANARIA | TORMENTA | ESP-327828-2009 | Jaime Jimenez Martin | 2 | 09:47:50,35 | 1 | 01:17:50 | CLUB2 | |
1037 | FUERTEVENTURA | Raquel | ESP-175870-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 5 | 09:47:53,70 | 1 | 01:17:54 | Gran Tarajal | |
1038 | ENGLAND | Dark Force | GB-E-02320-2009 | Dennis Foster | 3 | 09:47:54,30 | 1 | 01:17:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1039 | NETHERLANDS | Turbo | NL-1286285-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 7 | 09:47:58,50 | 1 | 01:17:58 | PDV Mariapolder | |
1040 | BARCELONA | Conga | ESP-124560-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 7 | 09:48:13,50 | 1 | 01:18:14 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1041 | ALICANTE | Yael | ESP-9015-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 4 | 09:48:20,75 | 1 | 01:18:21 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
1042 | QATAR | Smsma | QAT-2812-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 5 | 09:48:39,25 | 1 | 01:18:39 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
1043 | AUSTRALIA | MATONG | ESP-314431-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 7 | 09:48:42,10 | 1 | 01:18:42 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1044 | GRAN CANARIA | Golfo | ESP-224040-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 4 | 09:48:48,55 | 1 | 01:18:49 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1045 | GERMANY | Christine | DV-08717-668-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 4 | 09:48:53,85 | 1 | 01:18:54 | Ostseerennen | |
1046 | TENERIFE | Venus | ESP-321333-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 2 | 09:48:58,45 | 1 | 01:18:58 | GRAN FONDO | |
1047 | GERMANY | Manuel I | DV-08421-216-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 4 | 09:49:16,70 | 1 | 01:19:17 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1048 | TENERIFE | Vocho | ESP-298401-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 3 | 09:49:29,40 | 1 | 01:19:29 | GRAN FONDO | |
1049 | ARGENTINA | LEONESSA | FCA-470793-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 5 | 09:49:34,90 | 1 | 01:19:35 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
1050 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Malletjie | GB-E-02543-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 17 | 09:49:44,70 | 1 | 01:19:45 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1051 | AUSTRALIA | YALGA | ESP-298370-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 8 | 09:49:45,85 | 1 | 01:19:46 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1052 | GERMANY | Super dolle | DV-07407-482-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 5 | 09:49:47,05 | 1 | 01:19:47 | Remda | |
1053 | TENERIFE | Tody | ESP-278782-2009 | Natural Aguere | 2 | 09:49:55,60 | 1 | 01:19:56 | NATURAL | |
1054 | GERMANY | Tansy | DV-08672-411-2009 | Bernhard Niekrawietz | 1 | 09:50:13,50 | 1 | 01:20:14 | Club Kaltenengers | |
1055 | GERMANY | Harry | DV-06510-1338-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 5 | 09:50:28,85 | 1 | 01:20:29 | Ostseerennen | |
1056 | BELGIUM | Red Rain | BELG-2067668-2009 | Jef Cuypers | 3 | 09:50:53,70 | 1 | 01:20:54 | Fond Wallonie | |
1057 | TENERIFE | Vaughan | ESP-268077-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 2 | 09:50:54,95 | 1 | 01:20:55 | EL CABO | |
1058 | BARCELONA | Manlleu | ESP-118055-2009 | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 3 | 09:50:56,05 | 1 | 01:20:56 | Real de Cataluña | |
1059 | BARCELONA | Alfa | ESP-115669-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 8 | 09:50:57,50 | 1 | 01:20:58 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1060 | BELGIUM | Onassis | BELG-5136220-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 3 | 09:51:20,90 | 1 | 01:21:21 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1061 | LA PALMA | Argonak | ESP-197254-2009 | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 3 | 09:51:26,05 | 1 | 01:21:26 | Valle de Aridane | |
1062 | ALMERIA | Escarlata | ESP-329800-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 7 | 09:51:31,75 | 1 | 01:21:32 | Espejo del Mar | |
1063 | NETHERLANDS | Bert | NL-1422479-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 3 | 09:51:40,30 | 1 | 01:21:40 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
1064 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Boet Banker | GB-E-02895-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 18 | 09:51:41,50 | 1 | 01:21:42 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1065 | RUMANIA | Deja Vu | ESP-273464-2009 | Andrei Dejan | 1 | 09:51:42,90 | 1 | 01:21:43 | Romanía | |
1066 | BELGIUM | Paya | BELG-4139101-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 4 | 09:51:52,00 | 1 | 01:21:52 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1067 | ENGLAND | Cristy | ESP-273468-2009 | Team Meridian Lofts | 2 | 09:51:52,55 | 1 | 01:21:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1068 | COLOMBIA | Alemanilla | ESP-38090-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 15 | 09:52:10,25 | 1 | 01:22:10 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
1069 | LANZAROTE | Melody | ESP-255184-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 3 | 09:52:11,55 | 1 | 01:22:12 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
1070 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Survivor | GB-E-01524-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 19 | 09:52:20,00 | 1 | 01:22:20 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1071 | BELGIUM | Puky | BELG-5138210-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 5 | 09:52:21,10 | 1 | 01:22:21 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1072 | BARCELONA | MAJESTAD | ESP-112533-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 12 | 09:52:25,45 | 1 | 01:22:25 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1073 | TENERIFE | Oedipus | ESP-311575-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 3 | 09:53:45,25 | 1 | 01:23:45 | C.C.Portuense | |
1074 | TENERIFE | Tinerfe | ESP-324342-2009 | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 3 | 09:54:41,70 | 1 | 01:24:42 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
1075 | GERMANY | Anette | DV-08596-1607-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 26 | 09:54:46,40 | 1 | 01:24:46 | Langgöns Club | |
1076 | GRAN CANARIA | Manchita | ESP-238471-2009 | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 3 | 09:54:46,80 | 1 | 01:24:47 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1077 | CROATIA | Little Shadow | CRO-30088-2009 | Team Birkes & Marcic | 3 | 09:54:47,75 | 1 | 01:24:48 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
1078 | BALEARES | Canela | ESP-086833-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 3 | 09:54:50,45 | 1 | 01:24:50 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
1079 | GERMANY | Nacho | DV-0255-1037-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 4 | 09:54:53,60 | 1 | 01:24:54 | Dortmund | |
1080 | BELGIUM | Nemo | BELG-1045885-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 8 | 09:55:42,20 | 1 | 01:25:42 | Team Sibille | |
1081 | BARCELONA | SCARAMAGNA | ESP-112534-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 13 | 09:56:04,95 | 1 | 01:26:05 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1082 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Red Dom 1 | GB-E-02871-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 20 | 09:56:09,25 | 1 | 01:26:09 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1083 | ENGLAND | Hazhazel | GB-Z-30076-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 5 | 09:56:17,40 | 1 | 01:26:17 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1084 | BARCELONA | Eivax | ESP-124576-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 12 | 09:57:34,55 | 1 | 01:27:35 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1085 | BELGIUM | Abrak | BELG-4054472-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 3 | 09:58:31,25 | 1 | 01:28:31 | Denderbond Ninove | |
1086 | TENERIFE | Tajea | ESP-283118-2009 | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 2 | 09:58:57,30 | 1 | 01:28:57 | Abona Sur | |
1087 | CANTABRIA | Chocolate | ESP-161083-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 1 | 09:59:29,50 | 1 | 01:29:30 | Bellavista | |
1088 | BELGIUM | Royal | BELG-1049463-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 2 | 09:59:43,35 | 1 | 01:29:43 | Team Sibille | |
1089 | CANTABRIA | Felix | ESP-161081-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 2 | 10:00:18,80 | 1 | 01:30:19 | Bellavista | |
1090 | CORDOBA | Inti | ESP-043850-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 3 | 10:00:42,75 | 1 | 01:30:43 | Rutense | |
1091 | TENERIFE | Verode | ESP-283128-2009 | Team Polo & Julián | 2 | 10:03:34,20 | 1 | 01:33:34 | Abona Sur | |
1092 | GERMANY | Baldy | DV-06793-795-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 4 | 10:04:31,60 | 1 | 01:34:32 | Club Wesel | |
1093 | SWITZERLAND | Banana | DV-05777-652-2009 | Team Empadi Racing | 1 | 10:05:00,55 | 1 | 01:35:01 | Club Suiza | |
1094 | FUERTEVENTURA | Chispa | ESP-175746-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 6 | 10:05:10,10 | 1 | 01:35:10 | Gran Tarajal | |
1095 | TENERIFE | Frank | ESP-298100-2009 | Leopoldo Martín Tabares | 2 | 10:05:21,65 | 1 | 01:35:22 | Adexe | |
1096 | RUMANIA | Sindy | COL-199237-2009 | Team Cristian & ilie | 1 | 10:07:29,15 | 1 | 01:37:29 | Romanía | |
1097 | GRANADA | Pipo | ESP-19915-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 15 | 10:08:26,50 | 1 | 01:38:26 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1098 | LANZAROTE | Rando | ESP-255151-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 4 | 10:08:30,40 | 1 | 01:38:30 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
1099 | TENERIFE | Nicole II | ESP-291715-2009 | Team J.Gregorio & Chicho el Guardia | 2 | 10:09:38,35 | 1 | 01:39:38 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
1100 | TENERIFE | Güero | ESP-308458-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 5 | 10:10:00,55 | 1 | 01:40:01 | C.C.Portuense | |
1101 | BELGIUM | Yves | BELG-3109748-2009 | André Lietaer | 7 | 10:10:28,80 | 1 | 01:40:29 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1102 | TENERIFE | Nia | ESP-312452-2009 | Robert Ehrentreich | 3 | 10:11:20,30 | 1 | 01:41:20 | Alas del NORTE | |
1103 | CANTABRIA | Bacardi | ESP-166984-2009 | Esteban Gutierrez Piñera | 2 | 10:13:31,50 | 1 | 01:43:32 | Las Cordilleras | |
1104 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 7 | GB-Z-90669-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 13 | 10:14:01,30 | 1 | 01:44:01 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1105 | TENERIFE | Romen | ESP-298307-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 7 | 10:14:12,05 | 1 | 01:44:12 | Adexe | |
1106 | BARCELONA | Nimo | ESP-118364-2009 | Castel Montesino | 5 | 10:14:27,20 | 1 | 01:44:27 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
1107 | POLSKA | Jaspe | ESP-154324-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 10 | 10:14:45,95 | 1 | 01:44:46 | Polonia | |
1108 | BELGIUM | Isobel | BELG-2067666-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 3 | 10:14:58,55 | 1 | 01:44:59 | Fond Wallonie | |
1109 | ZARAGOZA | Jaime CAAM | ESP-046831-2009 | Jaime Ameller Pons | 2 | 10:15:19,40 | 1 | 01:45:19 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
1110 | ENGLAND | JOHNO | GB-S-40253-2009 | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 2 | 10:15:33,65 | 1 | 01:45:34 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1111 | RUMANIA | Morosanu | ESP-327837-2009 | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 5 | 10:15:55,10 | 1 | 01:45:55 | Romanía | |
1112 | GRANADA | Fuenjan | ESP-38325-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 4 | 10:16:10,80 | 1 | 01:46:11 | Malagüeño | |
1113 | AUSTRIA | Weststeirer | AUS-607-217-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 6 | 10:16:55,30 | 1 | 01:46:55 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1114 | BARCELONA | BUHONERO | ESP-112734-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 14 | 10:17:42,30 | 1 | 01:47:42 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1115 | LA PALMA | Mulato | ESP-187778-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 6 | 10:17:43,85 | 1 | 01:47:44 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
1116 | TENERIFE | Nicole Ainhoa | ESP-291706-2009 | Team J.Gregorio & Chicho el Guardia | 3 | 10:18:06,85 | 1 | 01:48:07 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
1117 | BELGIUM | Adonis | BELG-4015064-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 3 | 10:18:07,10 | 1 | 01:48:07 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1118 | WALES | Snowdon Girl | WHU-D04049-2009 | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 3 | 10:18:10,00 | 1 | 01:48:10 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
1119 | LA PALMA | La Flor | ESP-187761-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 7 | 10:18:11,80 | 1 | 01:48:12 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
1120 | ENGLAND | Red waiter 4 | GB-E-02873-2009 | Team Durkan Brothers | 2 | 10:18:16,95 | 1 | 01:48:17 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1121 | MADRID | Abacus | ESP-153581-2009 | Megelea Razvan | 3 | 10:18:37,95 | 1 | 01:48:38 | Columbus Club | |
1122 | ENGLAND | Braveheart | NEHU-Z-1588-2009 | Team Longstaff & James | 2 | 10:20:57,25 | 1 | 01:50:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1123 | CUBA | el yumurino | ESP-282765-2009 | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 3 | 10:22:06,25 | 1 | 01:52:06 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
1124 | BALEARES | Plumablanca | ESP-084478-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 3 | 10:22:15,45 | 1 | 01:52:15 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
1125 | MADRID | Magic Girl | ESP-157842-2009 | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 2 | 10:24:18,75 | 1 | 01:54:19 | Columbus Club | |
1126 | AUSTRALIA | MUNGI | ESP-283788-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 9 | 10:25:54,65 | 1 | 01:55:55 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1127 | TENERIFE | MURUNGAL | ESP-289765-2009 | Marcos Casanova | 1 | 10:30:23,15 | 1 | 02:00:23 | Real Hespérides | |
1128 | TENERIFE | Aramis | ESP-277947-2009 | Angélica Medina Martín | 2 | 10:31:41,25 | 1 | 02:01:41 | CANARAGÜI | |
1129 | NETHERLANDS | PINGJUM | NL-1460272-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 11 | 10:33:05,65 | 1 | 02:03:06 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1130 | NETHERLANDS | Mabel2 | NL-1457672-2009 | Jan Theelen | 5 | 10:38:13,75 | 1 | 02:08:14 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1131 | GRAN CANARIA | Daniel San | ESP-217046-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 4 | 10:40:33,40 | 1 | 02:10:33 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
1132 | SEVILLA | Zen | ESP-30252-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 7 | 10:43:16,20 | 1 | 02:13:16 | ITALICENSE | |
1133 | GERMANY | Yvette | DV-08596-1371-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 27 | 10:43:22,15 | 1 | 02:13:22 | Langgöns Club | |
1134 | GRAN CANARIA | melodía | ESP-206301-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 3 | 10:44:51,60 | 1 | 02:14:52 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1135 | ITALIA | Lola | IT-087990-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 4 | 10:48:32,00 | 1 | 02:18:32 | Italian-Team | |
1136 | ARGENTINA | RACE OF WORLD | FCA-470796-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 6 | 10:50:13,60 | 1 | 02:20:14 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
1137 | GRAN CANARIA | Biddy | ESP-237583-2009 | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 2 | 10:50:21,10 | 1 | 02:20:21 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1138 | GERMANY | Texas | DV-0204-270-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 22 | 10:50:24,30 | 1 | 02:20:24 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1139 | ALICANTE | Yuky | ESP-328180-2009 | Javier Peral | 11 | 10:50:25,25 | 1 | 02:20:25 | La Dama de Elche | |
1140 | BELGIUM | Flèche | BELG-1049462-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 3 | 10:50:27,30 | 1 | 02:20:27 | Team Sibille | |
1141 | MADRID | El Litri | ESP-116729-2009 | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 2 | 10:50:28,00 | 1 | 02:20:28 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
1142 | GALICIA | Damoura 49 | ESP-143049-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 6 | 10:50:32,25 | 1 | 02:20:32 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
1143 | GALICIA | Bernie | ESP-141273-2009 | Team Galicia | 2 | 10:50:32,26 | 1 | 02:20:32 | Monte do Gozo | |
1144 | BELGIUM | Gaucho | BELG-3093397-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 3 | 10:50:33,65 | 1 | 02:20:34 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
1145 | LANZAROTE | Cain | ESP-255163-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 5 | 10:50:33,90 | 1 | 02:20:34 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
1146 | NETHERLANDS | JOE COFFE | NL-1460107-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 12 | 10:50:34,35 | 1 | 02:20:34 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1147 | GRAN CANARIA | K-2 | ESP-227543-2009 | Agustín Moreno León | 2 | 10:50:34,65 | 1 | 02:20:35 | La Luz | |
1148 | TENERIFE | La Materne | ESP-314559-2009 | Francisco Herrera Padilla | 3 | 10:50:35,35 | 1 | 02:20:35 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
1149 | GRAN CANARIA | Agaete | ESP-314583-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 5 | 10:50:36,40 | 1 | 02:20:36 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
1150 | ITALIA | Volpe | IT-095976-2009 | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 2 | 10:50:40,55 | 1 | 02:20:41 | Italian-Team | |
1151 | CANTABRIA | Thor | ESP-161077-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 3 | 10:50:41,15 | 1 | 02:20:41 | Bellavista | |
1152 | LANZAROTE | Pedra do sal | ESP-14343-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 5 | 10:50:46,75 | 1 | 02:20:47 | Real de Teguise | |
1153 | BALEARES | Violeta | ESP-086836-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 4 | 10:50:48,00 | 1 | 02:20:48 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
1154 | BALEARES | Xicv | ESP-91255-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 4 | 10:50:52,80 | 1 | 02:20:53 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
1155 | TENERIFE | Cabo Verde I | ESP-282031-2009 | Team Cabo Verde | 3 | 10:51:02,85 | 1 | 02:21:03 | C.C. TACO | |
1156 | GRAN CANARIA | Alanis | ESP-228072-2009 | Manuel Jerez Acosta | 1 | 10:51:18,95 | 1 | 02:21:19 | La Luz | |
1157 | BARCELONA | galante | ESP-112098-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 16 | 10:51:44,00 | 1 | 02:21:44 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1158 | GERMANY | Pilon | DV-0507-685-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 13 | 10:52:03,15 | 1 | 02:22:03 | Club Rietberg | |
1159 | GERMANY | Cachupín | DV-0507-694-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 14 | 10:53:40,90 | 1 | 02:23:41 | Club Rietberg | |
1160 | BELGIUM | Muñeca | BELG-3153613-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 5 | 11:05:12,95 | 1 | 02:35:13 | Torhoutse Duif | |
1161 | BELGIUM | Saika | BELG-4305893-2009 | Gunther Smet | 3 | 11:05:56,05 | 1 | 02:35:56 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
1162 | TENERIFE | Thor | ESP-268076-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 3 | 11:05:56,25 | 1 | 02:35:56 | EL CABO | |
1163 | NETHERLANDS | Paola | NL-4158151-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 4 | 11:16:14,50 | 1 | 02:46:14 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
1164 | NETHERLANDS | Johan | NL-4164323-2009 | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 2 | 11:29:36,50 | 1 | 02:59:36 | PV De Grenspost | |
1165 | ALICANTE | Zorro | ESP-328181-2009 | Javier Peral | 12 | 11:38:27,25 | 1 | 03:08:27 | La Dama de Elche | |
1166 | PORTUGAL | Sol e Mar | PT-9251047-2009 | Team Marco Alho | 3 | 11:41:45,30 | 1 | 03:11:45 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
1167 | BALEARES | Berry | ESP-132880-2009 | Team Palau - Ramis | 2 | 11:43:16,00 | 1 | 03:13:16 | C.C. IBIZA | |
1168 | BELGIUM | Homers hope | BELG-2229044-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 2 | 11:44:24,95 | 1 | 03:14:25 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1169 | ENGLAND | Rocky | GB-E-24558-2009 | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 3 | 11:44:48,45 | 1 | 03:14:48 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1170 | GERMANY | Marcel | DV-08421-199-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 5 | 11:58:14,55 | 1 | 03:28:15 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1171 | SWITZERLAND | Fanny | DV-05777-660-2009 | Team Empadi Racing | 2 | 11:58:35,05 | 1 | 03:28:35 | Club Suiza | |
1172 | AUSTRALIA | TARRAWONGA | ESP-321594-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 10 | 11:58:46,60 | 1 | 03:28:47 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1173 | COLOMBIA | Pipona | ESP-19938-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 16 | 12:01:50,65 | 1 | 03:31:51 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
1174 | ENGLAND | Scott's Hope | GB-H-14092-2009 | Team Blakes Bullets | 1 | 12:09:14,15 | 1 | 03:39:14 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1175 | GERMANY | White Pearl | DV-01735-117-2009 | Team 1038 | 3 | 12:12:42,35 | 1 | 03:42:42 | Viersen-Anrath | |
1176 | ENGLAND | Ocean Nemo | GB-E-28156-2009 | Team G Foster | 7 | 12:29:54,95 | 1 | 03:59:55 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1177 | ALICANTE | Beti | ESP-328077-2009 | Javier Peral | 13 | 12:29:59,35 | 1 | 03:59:59 | La Dama de Elche | |
1178 | GERMANY | Hook | DV-08596-1767-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 28 | 12:37:06,40 | 1 | 04:07:06 | Langgöns Club | |
1179 | TENERIFE | Trixie | ESP-292127-2009 | Leandro García Rodriguez | 1 | 12:37:13,70 | 1 | 04:07:14 | A.C. Chineh | |
1180 | GRAN CANARIA | Paty | ESP-223942-2009 | Emilio Cárdenas Negro | 2 | 12:37:29,90 | 1 | 04:07:30 | Real de Gran Canaria | |
1181 | BELGIUM | Sproet 2 | BELG-6161935-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 6 | 12:39:46,65 | 1 | 04:09:47 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1182 | TENERIFE | Tabaiba | ESP-297015-2009 | Team Polo & Julián | 3 | 13:08:58,45 | 1 | 04:38:58 | Abona Sur | |
1183 | BELGIUM | Lulu | BELG-3009350-2009 | Emiel Denys | 8 | 13:27:24,10 | 1 | 04:57:24 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
1184 | GRANADA | Revergles | ESP-38322-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 5 | 13:33:01,15 | 1 | 05:03:01 | Malagüeño | |
1185 | BELGIUM | Guadalupe | BELG-5005124-2009 | Roger Mertens | 5 | 14:06:39,25 | 1 | 05:36:39 | Fond Wallonie | |
1186 | GERMANY | Minnesota | DV-0204-278-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 23 | 14:22:57,45 | 1 | 05:52:57 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1187 | GRAN CANARIA | Frazier | ESP-237551-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 6 | 14:36:21,45 | 1 | 06:06:21 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1188 | LANZAROTE | Granadilla | ESP-257275-2009 | Antonio Bello González | 3 | 15:04:15,20 | 1 | 06:34:15 | Guatisea | |
1189 | TENERIFE | Fideo | ESP-327835-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 4 | 15:09:26,95 | 1 | 06:39:27 | Adexe | |
1190 | BARCELONA | SATURNO | ESP-112539-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 15 | 15:10:05,60 | 1 | 06:40:06 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1191 | GRANADA | Alemancillo | ESP-38323-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 6 | 15:22:51,85 | 1 | 06:52:52 | Malagüeño | |
1192 | ENGLAND | JIMBO | GB-Z-14384-2009 | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 3 | 15:22:54,15 | 1 | 06:52:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1193 | ENGLAND | Forrest Feather | GB-J-55343-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 4 | 15:23:44,50 | 1 | 06:53:44 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1194 | GERMANY | Batuque | DV-08421-189-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 6 | 15:27:29,25 | 1 | 06:57:29 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1195 | TENERIFE | Alexis | CAN-006614-2009 | Pablo Luís Rodriguez | 2 | 15:42:32,10 | 1 | 07:12:32 | Buen Viaje | |
1196 | ALICANTE | Vicentin | ESP-17739-2009 | Juán López | 7 | 15:45:03,70 | 1 | 07:15:04 | Alicante | |
1197 | BELGIUM | May that | BELG-2229043-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 3 | 16:04:49,05 | 1 | 07:34:49 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1198 | TENERIFE | Buche | ESP-317047-2009 | Team Palomar Morales | 3 | 16:45:51,10 | 1 | 08:15:51 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
1199 | ENGLAND | Red Waiter 5 | GB-Z-91406-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 6 | 16:56:08,70 | 1 | 08:26:09 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1200 | POLSKA | Jade | COL-199231-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 11 | 17:53:54,10 | 1 | 09:23:54 | Polonia | |
1201 | ZARAGOZA | MENORQUÍNA | ESP-046833-2009 | Jaime Ameller Pons | 3 | 18:02:00,35 | 1 | 09:32:00 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
1202 | QATAR | Amira | QAT-2810-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 6 | 18:07:07,35 | 1 | 09:37:07 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
1203 | GERMANY | Toffee | DV-08596-1405-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 29 | 18:07:11,65 | 1 | 09:37:12 | Langgöns Club | |
1204 | GERMANY | Antonia | DV-06510-1337-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 6 | 18:14:55,65 | 1 | 09:44:56 | Ostseerennen | |
1205 | TENERIFE | Fenix | ESP-296900-2009 | Valentín González Hernández | 2 | 09:33:16,50 | 2 | - | Adexe | |
1206 | GRAN CANARIA | Fredy | ESP-205520-2009 | Agustín y José Marquez Sanchez | 1 | 09:43:41,00 | 2 | - | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1207 | GRAN CANARIA | Champ | ESP-214200-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 7 | 09:53:11,20 | 2 | - | Doramas | |
1208 | ENGLAND | Atlantic De Jager | GB-E-02314-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 4 | 10:00:42,45 | 2 | - | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1209 | TENERIFE | Cuerno | ESP-327852-2009 | Vicente Cruz Herrera | 1 | 10:51:26,40 | 2 | - | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
1210 | GERMANY | Baffle | DV-03083-83-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 5 | 10:57:58,10 | 2 | - | Einhausen | |
1211 | GERMANY | Lula | DV-01248-426-2009 | Team Lorenz & Harald Hecher | 2 | 10:58:34,15 | 2 | - | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1212 | BARCELONA | MARTILLO | ESP-112722-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 11:20:34,30 | 2 | - | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1213 | TENERIFE | Bencomo | ESP-298315-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 8 | 12:21:21,90 | 2 | - | Adexe | |
1214 | ENGLAND | Gaunt Legent | GB-C-27242-2009 | Team Gaunt Family | 2 | 12:24:49,15 | 2 | - | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1215 | ALICANTE | Garbo | ESP-328087-2009 | Javier Peral | 14 | 13:53:22,15 | 2 | - | La Dama de Elche | |
1216 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Swallow | GB-E-02307-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 21 | 10:19:21,20 | 3 | - | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1217 | BELGIUM | Ricard 71 | BELG-9123471-2009 | Eddy Roosens | 2 | 10:31:20,55 | 3 | - | Team Sibille | |
1218 | BULGARIA | Elgar | BG-20274-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 3 | 17:22:02,00 | 3 | - | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club |
Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS
THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT
(The Big race Starts)
(NOTE: in order to watch this movie without stops, click PLAY then click PAUSE and wait for download, then click PLAY and enjoy it)
Click here for:
ATTENTION PLEASE:
To Send your Fancier/Team Photograph and/or UPDATE Your Contact Information:
Fill this form!"
Click here to send you Photo/Contact info "Urgent, fill this form in order to assign a name for each of you pigeons!
"
Click here to go and fill the form to name pigeons"It is obligatory to name your pigeons
ATENCIÓN:
RELLENE ESTE FORMULARIO PARA ASIGNAR UN NOMBRE PROPIO A CADA
UNO DE SUS PICHONES
2011 RACE:
220,000.00 Euros*
**300,000.00 USD / **200,000.00 GBP
(**UNDER VARIABLE MONEY CONVERSION)
THE HIGEST PRIZEMONEY IN EUROPE
THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD
+300 ways to win!
¡Select your path to win!
50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE
One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.
1 activate + 4 reserve
A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.
THE PIGEONS
WILL BE RACED OVER THE ISLAND AND OVER THE SEA
BEFORE
THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!
Then we will make a individual photo & video...
And you can pay they with guarantee
¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!
The race style...
That
you are looking for!
Main Race Prizes
Main Race:
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 10,000 EURO€
6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO€
to the first Knock Out Pigeon
Run-up Competition Prizes
First Hot Spot Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
First Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Second Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Third Hot Spot Fuerteventura Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 250 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
Third Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Hot Spot Ace Pigeon
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
International Challenge Race
In the Semifinal race, the first
entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than
three individual entrants wins 240 EURO€
each.
Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
GOLD RING:
Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September-2010)
(*min 1500 activated pigeons)
TRADUCTION AUTOMATIQUE -
AUTOMATISCHE ÜBERSETZUNG -
AUTOMATISCHE VERTALING
no puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE
de la Historia!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!
220.000
Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)
Para la carrera 2011:
En PREMIOS!
+301 Premios a repartir
¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!
301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!
(*min 1500 pichones activados)
El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators
USA & CANADA: RW Wagner Tel: +1 705 428 0757 Fax: +1 705 428 3999 wagner1@xplornet.ca
Belgium:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be
Rozestraat 1
B-2860 Sint Katelijne Waver
Belgium -
Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
- Schitterende One Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
Germany: Rolf Schloemer - Email:
Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306 UK: Pieter Oberholster +44 1782 502058 +44 1782 502058 milliondollar@btinternet.com UK: Derek Nicholls - europa.auctions@btinternet.com - Cell phone number 07810 323827 - Shipment the cost is 40 GB Pounds per bird. Norway: Gjert Hole - Eikevåg - 5314 KJERRGARDEN - Email: gjert.hole@hjemme.no - Phone: 004741607030 Denmark: Rune Rasmussen Phone No: (+45) 20213120 - engroskorn.dk Email: rune405@gmail.com Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Ali Al-Azemi kuwstar@hotmail.com / Salwa, Block 5 - st 102 Home 15 - Kuwait Tel: +965 7040802 Qatar: Qatar club racing pigeons: qjbc@hotmail.com Portugal: MARTA LOURENCO - Telemóvel 916140504 - 239982675 e-mail: com.vli@net.novis.pt Portugal: AVELAR-LOBATO Rui Lobato - Telemóvel 938315031e-mail: rui-lobato@netcabo.pt / Luis Avelar Telemóvel 933623987 - e-mail: geral@tptransporpet.com Australia: Kevin & Jan Pearson Phone No: (02 42715799 Home) (0416 156 135 Mobile) (02 95311633 Work) - Facsimile: 02 9531 1636 Email: skwphoon@bigpond.com & janpgran@bigpond.com “On behalf of the Australian members of the Kakadu Dreaming Club we would like to extend our heartiest congratulations to the team at Derby Arona for the manner in which this event is organised – regular updates, text messages, emails and a website that is the best in the world today is waiting for those of you who would like to become a part of the Derby Arona experience - do not miss out” !
Holland:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
-
Schitterende One
Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
France:
Ivan Willockx-[La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98 - Sensationnel One
Loft-Race à Tenerife France: Sibille Thomas - 190 rue de forriere - 6180 Courcelles - Belgique - Email: thierry970@hotmail.com - Tel: 0032.71.45.01.82 - Mobile: 0032.494.82.14.25
México:
Jose Gutierrez +488-887-0541
josegutierrez68@hotmail.com Bulgaria: Dimitar Todorov - BULGARIA email: d_t@abv.bg Mobile Tel: 0888 777 441 (International:00359/0/888777441) Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email: mato.pudic@sb.t-com.hr Tel: +38598216665
|
Click to "Subscribe Mailing List"
¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?
Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.