|
|
La última tecnología en software para la colombofilia moderna en: www.joseledesma.com |
| |
Clas | Origen | Bird/Paloma | Team | Results | Np | TIME | D | Tiempo | Club | |
1 | GERMANY | | DV-03285-444-2009 | Eckhard Voelkel | 1 | 13:02:22,80 | 1 | 00:32:23 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
2 | GERMANY | | DV-04746-471-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 1 | 13:02:23,05 | 1 | 00:32:23 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
3 | NETHERLANDS | He's Shy | NL-3952572-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 1 | 13:02:23,15 | 1 | 00:32:23 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
4 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3113301-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 1 | 13:02:25,00 | 1 | 00:32:25 | Torhoutse Duif | |
5 | ENGLAND | ALBERTROSS | GB-Z-91575-2009 | Team Durkan Brothers | 1 | 13:02:25,10 | 1 | 00:32:25 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
6 | BELGIUM | ROMA | BELG-4140155-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 1 | 13:02:25,70 | 1 | 00:32:26 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
7 | GERMANY | | DV-03083-497-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 1 | 13:02:26,05 | 1 | 00:32:26 | Einhausen | |
8 | ENGLAND | Red Waiter 2 | GB-Z-91402-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 1 | 13:02:26,15 | 1 | 00:32:26 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
9 | NETHERLANDS | Arno | NL-1418005-2009 | Arend Homan | 1 | 13:02:26,30 | 1 | 00:32:26 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
10 | ITALIA | | IT-087989-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 1 | 13:02:26,35 | 1 | 00:32:26 | Italian-Team | |
11 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Boet Obi Kate | GB-E-02559-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 1 | 13:02:26,60 | 1 | 00:32:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
12 | UAE | Gift | QAT-2818-2009 | Team Al Hamli | 1 | 13:02:27,35 | 1 | 00:32:27 | United Arab Emirates | |
13 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4138807-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 1 | 13:02:27,65 | 1 | 00:32:28 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
14 | TENERIFE | | ESP-289941-2009 | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 1 | 13:02:27,85 | 1 | 00:32:28 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
15 | ENGLAND | Galloway Kingpin | GB-Z-91555-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 2 | 13:02:28,00 | 1 | 00:32:28 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
16 | MADRID | | ESP-157842-2009 | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 1 | 13:02:28,20 | 1 | 00:32:28 | Columbus Club | |
17 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3009529-2009 | Emiel Denys | 1 | 13:02:28,65 | 1 | 00:32:29 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
18 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Mystery | GB-E-01520-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 2 | 13:02:29,35 | 1 | 00:32:29 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
19 | WALES | | WHU-S03430-2009 | Team James & Butt | 1 | 13:02:29,65 | 1 | 00:32:30 | País de Gales | |
20 | ENGLAND | Tim 2 | NWHU-E-3195-2009 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 1 | 13:02:29,75 | 1 | 00:32:30 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
21 | ENGLAND | Hailsham Queen | GB-E-45413-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 1 | 13:02:30,05 | 1 | 00:32:30 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
22 | ENGLAND | Retention | GB-J-53336-2009 | MJ Cotton | 1 | 13:02:30,75 | 1 | 00:32:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
23 | ENGLAND | Moonstone Poppy | GB-E-01550-2009 | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 1 | 13:02:31,00 | 1 | 00:32:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
24 | ENGLAND | North Coast Ranger | GB-C-33086-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 1 | 13:02:31,05 | 1 | 00:32:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
25 | WALES | Starscream | WHU-D04181-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 1 | 13:02:31,60 | 1 | 00:32:32 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
26 | BELGIUM | Patt | BELG-9041618-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 1 | 13:02:31,75 | 1 | 00:32:32 | Team Sibille | |
27 | ALMERIA | Pegaso | ESP-26080-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 1 | 13:02:32,30 | 1 | 00:32:32 | Espejo del Mar | |
28 | SEVILLA | | ESP-30239-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 1 | 13:02:33,15 | 1 | 00:32:33 | ITALICENSE | |
29 | BELGIUM | Kristel | BELG-5178712-2009 | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 1 | 13:02:33,70 | 1 | 00:32:34 | De Witpen Lummen | |
30 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5005123-2009 | Roger Mertens | 1 | 13:02:34,40 | 1 | 00:32:34 | Fond Wallonie | |
31 | NETHERLANDS | Spierings "11Boy" | NL-3952586-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 2 | 13:02:35,25 | 1 | 00:32:35 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
32 | POLSKA | Peridoto | PL-0294-7226-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 1 | 13:02:35,75 | 1 | 00:32:36 | Polonia | |
33 | NETHERLANDS | Red Bull | NL-1286283-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 1 | 13:02:36,05 | 1 | 00:32:36 | PDV Mariapolder | |
34 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-237573-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 1 | 13:02:36,25 | 1 | 00:32:36 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
35 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-14400-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 1 | 13:02:36,55 | 1 | 00:32:37 | Real de Teguise | |
36 | GRAN CANARIA | El adrian | ESP-204461-2009 | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 1 | 13:02:36,70 | 1 | 00:32:37 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
37 | LA PALMA | Clavelito | ESP-187767-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 1 | 13:02:36,85 | 1 | 00:32:37 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
38 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Sissie | GB-E-02309-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 3 | 13:02:36,95 | 1 | 00:32:37 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
39 | GERMANY | | DV-07745-80-2009 | Klaus Osburg | 1 | 13:02:37,50 | 1 | 00:32:38 | Club Bödefeld | |
40 | NETHERLANDS | Kay | NL-1418004-2009 | Arend Homan | 2 | 13:02:38,00 | 1 | 00:32:38 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
41 | IRELAND | Crooky | IHU-S-12104-2009 | Team Cork Low Sun Syndicate | 1 | 13:02:38,01 | 1 | 00:32:38 | Irish Homing Union | |
42 | BULGARIA | | BG-39869-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 1 | 13:02:38,45 | 1 | 00:32:38 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
43 | ENGLAND | Pecker | GB-E-28163-2009 | Dennis Foster | 1 | 13:02:38,65 | 1 | 00:32:39 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
44 | LA PALMA | Mulato | ESP-187778-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 2 | 13:02:38,85 | 1 | 00:32:39 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
45 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4050922-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 1 | 13:02:38,90 | 1 | 00:32:39 | Denderbond Ninove | |
46 | ENGLAND | Atlantic De Jager | GB-E-02314-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 1 | 13:02:39,15 | 1 | 00:32:39 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
47 | BARCELONA | MARTILLO | ESP-112722-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 1 | 13:02:39,65 | 1 | 00:32:40 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
48 | AUSTRIA | Papillon | AUS-607-101-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 1 | 13:02:40,20 | 1 | 00:32:40 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
49 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5005118-2009 | Roger Mertens | 2 | 13:02:40,30 | 1 | 00:32:40 | Fond Wallonie | |
50 | NETHERLANDS | The Man | NL-1286316-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 2 | 13:02:40,30 | 1 | 00:32:40 | PDV Mariapolder | |
51 | FRANCE | Nath | FRA-273755-2009 | Didier Beaujean | 1 | 13:02:40,31 | 1 | 00:32:40 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
52 | NETHERLANDS | Arona's Majesty | NL-3952560-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 3 | 13:02:40,80 | 1 | 00:32:41 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
53 | GRAN CANARIA | La fany | ESP-204462-2009 | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 2 | 13:02:41,00 | 1 | 00:32:41 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
54 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5061787-2009 | Jos Thoné | 1 | 13:02:41,25 | 1 | 00:32:41 | Fond Wallonie | |
55 | GERMANY | Call to Organization please | DV-05679-1492-2009 | Control DESCONOCIDO | 1 | 13:02:41,75 | 1 | 00:32:42 | Oberhausen Club | |
56 | CHINA | | CHI-4015069-2009 | Team Mr. James | 1 | 13:02:41,85 | 1 | 00:32:42 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
57 | GRANADA | Lucero | ESP-19912-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 1 | 13:02:42,15 | 1 | 00:32:42 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
58 | GERMANY | Peter | DV-0132-1515-2009 | Team Elberennen | 1 | 13:02:42,25 | 1 | 00:32:42 | Club Elberennen | |
59 | BARCELONA | Tomatito | ESP-1130-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 1 | 13:02:42,50 | 1 | 00:32:42 | Foro Colombofilia | |
60 | GERMANY | | DV-01928-423-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 1 | 13:02:42,75 | 1 | 00:32:43 | Club Rietberg | |
61 | GERMANY | | DV-03771-614-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 1 | 13:02:42,80 | 1 | 00:32:43 | Team Senne | |
62 | GERMANY | | DV-03083-478-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 2 | 13:02:42,90 | 1 | 00:32:43 | Einhausen | |
63 | GERMANY | Pünktchen | DV-01735-536-2009 | Team 1038 | 1 | 13:02:43,00 | 1 | 00:32:43 | Viersen-Anrath | |
64 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-235273-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 1 | 13:02:43,05 | 1 | 00:32:43 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
65 | GALICIA | Rocha | ESP-137394-2009 | Team Calima Calima - La Coruña | 1 | 13:02:43,45 | 1 | 00:32:43 | Monte do Gozo | |
66 | TENERIFE | Luniarde | ESP-327416-2009 | Team Víctor & Domingo | 1 | 13:02:43,95 | 1 | 00:32:44 | A.C. Chineh | |
67 | GERMANY | | DV-03083-299-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 3 | 13:02:44,45 | 1 | 00:32:44 | Einhausen | |
68 | WALES | Normans Lass | WHU-D03914-2009 | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 1 | 13:02:44,70 | 1 | 00:32:45 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
69 | TENERIFE | Beneharo | ESP-312443-2009 | Robert Ehrentreich | 1 | 13:02:44,75 | 1 | 00:32:45 | Alas del NORTE | |
70 | TENERIFE | Cabo Verde II | ESP-282032-2009 | Team Cabo Verde | 1 | 13:02:45,05 | 1 | 00:32:45 | C.C. TACO | |
71 | TENERIFE | Nayara | ESP-282505-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 1 | 13:02:45,30 | 1 | 00:32:45 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
72 | ENGLAND | Johnny BONE | GB-N-30789-2009 | Johnny Burns | 1 | 13:02:45,40 | 1 | 00:32:45 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
73 | TENERIFE | | ESP-327837-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 1 | 13:02:45,65 | 1 | 00:32:46 | Adexe | |
74 | LA PALMA | Caballo Fufo V | ESP-195706-2009 | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 1 | 13:02:45,85 | 1 | 00:32:46 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
75 | GERMANY | Addy | DV-08255-545-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 1 | 13:02:45,95 | 1 | 00:32:46 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
76 | BALEARES | Menorquina | ESP-096883-2009 | Tomeu Febrer Coll | 1 | 13:02:46,05 | 1 | 00:32:46 | C.C.Ciutadella | |
77 | PORTUGAL | Koky | PT-9214615-2009 | Team Armando Alho | 1 | 13:02:46,10 | 1 | 00:32:46 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
78 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1444-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 1 | 13:02:46,60 | 1 | 00:32:47 | Langgöns Club | |
79 | DENMARK | Nikita | DAN-153-103-2009 | Team Denmark | 1 | 13:02:46,95 | 1 | 00:32:47 | Denmark Club | |
80 | TENERIFE | Oráculo | ESP-321832-2009 | Team Aguilar & Andrade | 1 | 13:02:47,10 | 1 | 00:32:47 | PEGASUS | |
81 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3113221-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 2 | 13:02:47,15 | 1 | 00:32:47 | Torhoutse Duif | |
82 | WALES | Arcee | WHU-T00769-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 2 | 13:02:47,20 | 1 | 00:32:47 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
83 | AUSTRIA | Heaven Can Wait | AUS-607-124-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 2 | 13:02:47,45 | 1 | 00:32:47 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
84 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-206320-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 1 | 13:02:47,65 | 1 | 00:32:48 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
85 | CANTABRIA | | ESP-166986-2009 | Esteban Gutierrez Piñera | 1 | 13:02:47,65 | 1 | 00:32:48 | Las Cordilleras | |
86 | WALES | | WHU-S03429-2009 | Team James & Butt | 2 | 13:02:47,66 | 1 | 00:32:48 | País de Gales | |
87 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5136220-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 1 | 13:02:47,95 | 1 | 00:32:48 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
88 | ENGLAND | Ocean Homer | GB-E-28165-2009 | Team G Foster | 1 | 13:02:48,00 | 1 | 00:32:48 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
89 | NETHERLANDS | mirakelman-jose | NL-1399004-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 1 | 13:02:48,01 | 1 | 00:32:48 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
90 | BELGIUM | Sproet 1 | BELG-6162218-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 1 | 13:02:48,35 | 1 | 00:32:48 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
91 | BARCELONA | TARTUFO ll | ESP-112723-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 2 | 13:02:48,50 | 1 | 00:32:48 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
92 | COLOMBIA | | ESP-119079-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 1 | 13:02:48,55 | 1 | 00:32:49 | Sabaneta | |
93 | GERMANY | | DV-06793-795-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 1 | 13:02:48,55 | 1 | 00:32:49 | Club Wesel | |
94 | TENERIFE | Zurda III | CAN-004652-2009 | Team Barrio Nuevo | 1 | 13:02:49,25 | 1 | 00:32:49 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
95 | CASTELLON | | ESP-12333-2009 | Team Villa Fair-play | 1 | 13:02:49,35 | 1 | 00:32:49 | Alcora | |
96 | BARCELONA | Ramses | ESP-107341-2009 | Esau González Martín | 1 | 13:02:49,36 | 1 | 00:32:49 | C.C.Mataró | |
97 | TENERIFE | | ESP-313163-2009 | Team Norte | 1 | 13:02:49,40 | 1 | 00:32:49 | C.C.Portuense | |
98 | AUSTRIA | Bridge Of Dreams | AUS-609-814-2009 | Werner Gratzer | 1 | 13:02:49,50 | 1 | 00:32:50 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
99 | FUERTEVENTURA | Lolín | ESP-182196-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 1 | 13:02:49,51 | 1 | 00:32:50 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
100 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328337-2009 | Javier Peral | 1 | 13:02:49,70 | 1 | 00:32:50 | La Dama de Elche | |
101 | AUSTRIA | Rose | AUS-607-111-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 3 | 13:02:50,00 | 1 | 00:32:50 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
102 | WALES | | WHU-S03434-2009 | Team James & Butt | 3 | 13:02:50,10 | 1 | 00:32:50 | País de Gales | |
103 | GERMANY | Acdc | DV-06847-64-2009 | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 1 | 13:02:50,20 | 1 | 00:32:50 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
104 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4138822-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 2 | 13:02:50,35 | 1 | 00:32:50 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
105 | ENGLAND | Tim 6 | NWHU-E-3200-2009 | Team Hunter & Cristmas | 1 | 13:02:50,40 | 1 | 00:32:50 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
106 | BELGIUM | SKIPPY | BELG-4140163-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 2 | 13:02:50,50 | 1 | 00:32:50 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
107 | BARCELONA | Bruno | ESP-124555-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 1 | 13:02:50,55 | 1 | 00:32:51 | Mensajera Egarense | |
108 | ENGLAND | SARNIACHERIE | GB-S-38497-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 1 | 13:02:50,70 | 1 | 00:32:51 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
109 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3153613-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 3 | 13:02:50,85 | 1 | 00:32:51 | Torhoutse Duif | |
110 | ENGLAND | Scott's Hope | GB-H-14092-2009 | Team Blakes Bullets | 1 | 13:02:50,90 | 1 | 00:32:51 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
111 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-206297-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 2 | 13:02:50,95 | 1 | 00:32:51 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
112 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1372-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 2 | 13:02:51,05 | 1 | 00:32:51 | Langgöns Club | |
113 | GERMANY | Iron maiden | DV-06847-78-2009 | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 2 | 13:02:51,06 | 1 | 00:32:51 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
114 | ENGLAND | JOHNO | GB-S-40253-2009 | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 1 | 13:02:51,10 | 1 | 00:32:51 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
115 | GERMANY | Nerbraska | DV-0204-275-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 2 | 13:02:51,40 | 1 | 00:32:51 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
116 | GERMANY | Tina 511 | DV-02745-511-2009 | Hendrik Wilpers | 1 | 13:02:51,50 | 1 | 00:32:52 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
117 | TENERIFE | Nicole III | ESP-291716-2009 | José G. Doniz Ruiz | 1 | 13:02:51,60 | 1 | 00:32:52 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
118 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112043-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 1 | 13:02:51,60 | 1 | 00:32:52 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
119 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3109765-2009 | André Lietaer | 1 | 13:02:51,65 | 1 | 00:32:52 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
120 | GERMANY | Pennsylvania | DV-0204-296-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 3 | 13:02:51,80 | 1 | 00:32:52 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
121 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 14 | GB-Z-90670-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 1 | 13:02:51,81 | 1 | 00:32:52 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
122 | PORTUGAL | Cartier Jr | PT-9251050-2009 | Team Marco Alho | 1 | 13:02:51,90 | 1 | 00:32:52 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
123 | DENMARK | elaine | DAN-225-0379-2009 | Team Denmark | 2 | 13:02:52,10 | 1 | 00:32:52 | Denmark Club | |
124 | POLSKA | Crisocola | PL-0294-7221-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 2 | 13:02:52,25 | 1 | 00:32:52 | Polonia | |
125 | GERMANY | Othello | DV-09167-19-2009 | Olaf Drefahl | 1 | 13:02:52,30 | 1 | 00:32:52 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
126 | BELGIUM | | BELG-6248411-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 1 | 13:02:52,40 | 1 | 00:32:52 | Union Antwerpen | |
127 | BELGIUM | | BELG-2067667-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 1 | 13:02:52,45 | 1 | 00:32:52 | Fond Wallonie | |
128 | TENERIFE | | ESP-278782-2009 | Natural Aguere | 1 | 13:02:52,80 | 1 | 00:32:53 | NATURAL | |
129 | ENGLAND | Northern dancer | NEHU-Z2256-2009 | Team Elliott & Fellows | 1 | 13:02:52,81 | 1 | 00:32:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
130 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-257543-2009 | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 1 | 13:02:52,95 | 1 | 00:32:53 | Guatisea | |
131 | BELGIUM | Pierre | BELG-1008673-2009 | Marcel Michiels | 1 | 13:02:53,10 | 1 | 00:32:53 | Fond Wallonie | |
132 | ENGLAND | Sister Ripon Banker | GB-E-00065-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 3 | 13:02:53,25 | 1 | 00:32:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
133 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4139069-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 1 | 13:02:53,26 | 1 | 00:32:53 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
134 | ENGLAND | Brians Oricle | GB-E-24555-2009 | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 1 | 13:02:53,30 | 1 | 00:32:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
135 | WALES | | WHU-S11563-2009 | Team James & Butt | 4 | 13:02:53,40 | 1 | 00:32:53 | País de Gales | |
136 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-14342-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 2 | 13:02:53,50 | 1 | 00:32:54 | Real de Teguise | |
137 | NETHERLANDS | Turbo | NL-1286285-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 3 | 13:02:53,51 | 1 | 00:32:54 | PDV Mariapolder | |
138 | GERMANY | | DV-03636-782-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 1 | 13:02:53,80 | 1 | 00:32:54 | Club Kassel | |
139 | ARGENTINA | | FCA-470799-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 1 | 13:02:54,00 | 1 | 00:32:54 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
140 | ENGLAND | OILY | GB-E-47060-2009 | Team Robertson & Van-Vaizey | 1 | 13:02:54,25 | 1 | 00:32:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
141 | ENGLAND | Jetho | GB-V-01089-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 1 | 13:02:54,40 | 1 | 00:32:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
142 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112102-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 2 | 13:02:54,60 | 1 | 00:32:55 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
143 | GERMANY | | DV-04746-453-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 2 | 13:02:54,61 | 1 | 00:32:55 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
144 | AUSTRIA | Weststeirer | AUS-607-217-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 1 | 13:02:54,75 | 1 | 00:32:55 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
145 | BULGARIA | | BG-20274-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 1 | 13:02:54,85 | 1 | 00:32:55 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
146 | TENERIFE | Camdy | CAN-004239-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 2 | 13:02:54,95 | 1 | 00:32:55 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
147 | COLOMBIA | | COL-199232-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 2 | 13:02:55,10 | 1 | 00:32:55 | Sabaneta | |
148 | BARCELONA | Pruna | ESP-124561-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 2 | 13:02:55,15 | 1 | 00:32:55 | Mensajera Egarense | |
149 | GERMANY | Minnesota | DV-0204-278-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 4 | 13:02:55,20 | 1 | 00:32:55 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
150 | GERMANY | Oregon | DV-0204-297-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 5 | 13:02:55,40 | 1 | 00:32:55 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
151 | BULGARIA | | BG-39862-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 2 | 13:02:55,65 | 1 | 00:32:56 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
152 | NETHERLANDS | Kim | NL-1398692-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 2 | 13:02:55,75 | 1 | 00:32:56 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
153 | GERMANY | Karen | DV-0132-1541-2009 | Team Elberennen | 2 | 13:02:55,85 | 1 | 00:32:56 | Club Elberennen | |
154 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-14341-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 3 | 13:02:55,95 | 1 | 00:32:56 | Real de Teguise | |
155 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4328324-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 1 | 13:02:56,10 | 1 | 00:32:56 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
156 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3109741-2009 | André Lietaer | 2 | 13:02:56,45 | 1 | 00:32:56 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
157 | DENMARK | Walnissen | DAN-075-3395-2009 | Team Denmark | 3 | 13:02:56,50 | 1 | 00:32:56 | Denmark Club | |
158 | ENGLAND | Red Waiter 1 | GB-Z-91401-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 4 | 13:02:56,75 | 1 | 00:32:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
159 | TENERIFE | Verode | ESP-283128-2009 | Team Polo & Julián | 1 | 13:02:56,85 | 1 | 00:32:57 | Abona Sur | |
160 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3009829-2009 | Emiel Denys | 2 | 13:02:57,00 | 1 | 00:32:57 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
161 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-658-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 2 | 13:02:57,15 | 1 | 00:32:57 | Club Rietberg | |
162 | BARCELONA | Chipollini 2 | ESP-107222-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 1 | 13:02:57,20 | 1 | 00:32:57 | C.C.Mataró | |
163 | ENGLAND | Perseverance | GB-J-53341-2009 | MJ Cotton | 2 | 13:02:57,40 | 1 | 00:32:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
164 | BALEARES | Fiona | ESP-92235-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 1 | 13:02:57,70 | 1 | 00:32:58 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
165 | NETHERLANDS | De Felle | NL-1286315-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 4 | 13:02:57,95 | 1 | 00:32:58 | PDV Mariapolder | |
166 | NETHERLANDS | Dolle Greet | NL-1457664-2009 | Jan Theelen | 1 | 13:02:57,95 | 1 | 00:32:58 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
167 | CASTELLON | | ESP-007141-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 1 | 13:02:57,96 | 1 | 00:32:58 | Vinaroz | |
168 | GERMANY | | DV-01928-422-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 3 | 13:02:58,05 | 1 | 00:32:58 | Club Rietberg | |
169 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3109747-2009 | André Lietaer | 3 | 13:02:58,20 | 1 | 00:32:58 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
170 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-298372-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 1 | 13:02:58,25 | 1 | 00:32:58 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
171 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 17 | GB-Z-90643-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 2 | 13:02:58,30 | 1 | 00:32:58 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
172 | MALTA | | MAL-03-2902-2009 | George Dimech | 1 | 13:02:58,45 | 1 | 00:32:58 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
173 | GRANADA | Matizamo | ESP-38468-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 13:02:58,65 | 1 | 00:32:59 | Malagüeño | |
174 | BELGIUM | Sproet 3 | BELG-6161936-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 2 | 13:02:58,85 | 1 | 00:32:59 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
175 | BELGIUM | | BELG-1482051-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 1 | 13:02:58,90 | 1 | 00:32:59 | Obrafo Tienen | |
176 | DENMARK | walslaskeren | DAN-116-0592-2009 | Team Denmark | 4 | 13:02:59,05 | 1 | 00:32:59 | Denmark Club | |
177 | BELGIUM | LENKA | BELG-4011663-2009 | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 1 | 13:02:59,25 | 1 | 00:32:59 | Denderbond Ninove | |
178 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3153532-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 4 | 13:02:59,55 | 1 | 00:33:00 | Torhoutse Duif | |
179 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5136221-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 2 | 13:02:59,65 | 1 | 00:33:00 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
180 | BELGIUM | Mickey | BELG-9122092-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 2 | 13:02:59,85 | 1 | 00:33:00 | Team Sibille | |
181 | MALTA | Cisk | MAL-04-4309-2009 | Philip Carbonaro | 1 | 13:02:59,90 | 1 | 00:33:00 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
182 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1741-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 3 | 13:03:00,05 | 1 | 00:33:00 | Langgöns Club | |
183 | BARCELONA | | ESP-118364-2009 | Castel Montesino | 1 | 13:03:00,10 | 1 | 00:33:00 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
184 | BARCELONA | | ESP-124562-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 1 | 13:03:00,60 | 1 | 00:33:01 | Mensajera Egarense | |
185 | MALTA | | MAL-08-0309-2009 | Team T. & S. Bonett Lofts | 1 | 13:03:00,65 | 1 | 00:33:01 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
186 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5136238-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 3 | 13:03:00,70 | 1 | 00:33:01 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
187 | CUBA | varadero | ESP-282769-2009 | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 1 | 13:03:00,90 | 1 | 00:33:01 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
188 | ITALIA | Triky | IT-1093-2009 | Piero Dini | 1 | 13:03:00,91 | 1 | 00:33:01 | Italian-Team | |
189 | COLOMBIA | | COL-199236-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 3 | 13:03:00,95 | 1 | 00:33:01 | Sabaneta | |
190 | BELGIUM | Quick Derby | BELG-4015115-2009 | Team Duivensites.nl | 1 | 13:03:01,10 | 1 | 00:33:01 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
191 | GRANADA | Oporto | ESP-49169-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 2 | 13:03:01,25 | 1 | 00:33:01 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
192 | ENGLAND | Tim 4 | NWHU-E-3197-2009 | Team Hunter & Cristmas | 2 | 13:03:01,50 | 1 | 00:33:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
193 | DENMARK | Peter | DAN-037-1105-2009 | Team Denmark | 5 | 13:03:01,60 | 1 | 00:33:02 | Denmark Club | |
194 | SCOTLAND | Clemen prince | SU-4833-2009 | William Donachie | 1 | 13:03:01,70 | 1 | 00:33:02 | Scottish Homing Union | |
195 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 11 | GB-Z-90639-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 3 | 13:03:02,05 | 1 | 00:33:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
196 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-691-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 4 | 13:03:02,06 | 1 | 00:33:02 | Club Rietberg | |
197 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-314799-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 2 | 13:03:02,25 | 1 | 00:33:02 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
198 | TENERIFE | Torco | CAN-004667-2009 | Team Barrio Nuevo | 2 | 13:03:02,35 | 1 | 00:33:02 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
199 | TENERIFE | Ricardo | ESP-289764-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 1 | 13:03:02,50 | 1 | 00:33:02 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
200 | ENGLAND | JIMBO | GB-Z-14384-2009 | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 2 | 13:03:02,55 | 1 | 00:33:03 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
201 | NETHERLANDS | Gijsje2 | NL-1457661-2009 | Jan Theelen | 2 | 13:03:02,80 | 1 | 00:33:03 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
202 | AUSTRIA | Erwin | AUS-413-496-2009 | Erwin Satzinger | 1 | 13:03:02,85 | 1 | 00:33:03 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
203 | TENERIFE | | ESP-311529-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 1 | 13:03:03,05 | 1 | 00:33:03 | C.C.Portuense | |
204 | BELGIUM | Royal | BELG-1049463-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 1 | 13:03:03,15 | 1 | 00:33:03 | Team Sibille | |
205 | TENERIFE | Sadu | ESP-312433-2009 | Robert Ehrentreich | 2 | 13:03:03,25 | 1 | 00:33:03 | Alas del NORTE | |
206 | CUBA | el yumurino | ESP-282765-2009 | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 2 | 13:03:03,70 | 1 | 00:33:04 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
207 | BARCELONA | sheila | ESP-124592-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 3 | 13:03:03,75 | 1 | 00:33:04 | Mensajera Egarense | |
208 | GRANADA | Nieta | ESP-38093-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 3 | 13:03:03,80 | 1 | 00:33:04 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
209 | SEVILLA | | ESP-30254-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 2 | 13:03:03,85 | 1 | 00:33:04 | ITALICENSE | |
210 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-332995-2009 | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 1 | 13:03:03,86 | 1 | 00:33:04 | Alas del Nublo | |
211 | PORTUGAL | Galant | PT-9251167-2009 | Team Familia Alho | 1 | 13:03:04,10 | 1 | 00:33:04 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
212 | NETHERLANDS | Vengeance | NL-3950979-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 4 | 13:03:04,20 | 1 | 00:33:04 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
213 | BARCELONA | | ESP-115947-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 1 | 13:03:04,21 | 1 | 00:33:04 | Bétula Missatgera | |
214 | GERMANY | | DV-03771-610-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 2 | 13:03:04,60 | 1 | 00:33:05 | Team Senne | |
215 | GERMANY | | DV-01248-416-2009 | Team Lorenz & Harald Hecher | 1 | 13:03:04,65 | 1 | 00:33:05 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
216 | ENGLAND | Gaunt Legent | GB-C-27242-2009 | Team Gaunt Family | 1 | 13:03:04,66 | 1 | 00:33:05 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
217 | GERMANY | | DV-04746-456-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 3 | 13:03:04,70 | 1 | 00:33:05 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
218 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Egan | GB-E-02302-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 4 | 13:03:05,15 | 1 | 00:33:05 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
219 | ARGENTINA | | FCA-470791-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 1 | 13:03:05,16 | 1 | 00:33:05 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
220 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3009557-2009 | Emiel Denys | 3 | 13:03:05,30 | 1 | 00:33:05 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
221 | AUSTRIA | Oberoesterreich | AUS-413-539-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 1 | 13:03:05,35 | 1 | 00:33:05 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
222 | GERMANY | Oklahoma | DV-0204-299-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 6 | 13:03:05,45 | 1 | 00:33:05 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
223 | WALES | Roer | GB-V42674-2009 | Team Gunner Loft | 1 | 13:03:05,65 | 1 | 00:33:06 | País de Gales | |
224 | TENERIFE | Abona | ESP-284099-2009 | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 1 | 13:03:05,80 | 1 | 00:33:06 | Abona Sur | |
225 | BARCELONA | | ESP-116070-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 1 | 13:03:05,95 | 1 | 00:33:06 | Bétula Missatgera | |
226 | AUSTRIA | UFO | AUS-607-187-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 2 | 13:03:06,55 | 1 | 00:33:07 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
227 | ENGLAND | Deneside Milly | BELG-6364872-2009 | Team Deneside Lofts | 1 | 13:03:06,60 | 1 | 00:33:07 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
228 | TENERIFE | | ESP-298401-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 1 | 13:03:06,70 | 1 | 00:33:07 | GRAN FONDO | |
229 | ENGLAND | North Coast Kanibal | GB-X-32949-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 2 | 13:03:06,80 | 1 | 00:33:07 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
230 | GERMANY | Maxy | DV-02651-684-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 7 | 13:03:06,85 | 1 | 00:33:07 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
231 | FUERTEVENTURA | Pinareña | ESP-175623-2009 | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 1 | 13:03:06,90 | 1 | 00:33:07 | Gran Tarajal | |
232 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-237582-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 2 | 13:03:06,91 | 1 | 00:33:07 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
233 | NETHERLANDS | Fast Jewel | NL-3952563-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 5 | 13:03:06,95 | 1 | 00:33:07 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
234 | BELGIUM | Hatari | BELG-9041881-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 1 | 13:03:07,15 | 1 | 00:33:07 | Team Sibille | |
235 | BELGIUM | Kristien | BELG-5178713-2009 | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 2 | 13:03:07,20 | 1 | 00:33:07 | De Witpen Lummen | |
236 | WALES | Barricade | WHU-T00762-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 3 | 13:03:07,40 | 1 | 00:33:07 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
237 | BELGIUM | Little ella | BELG-2058351-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 1 | 13:03:07,50 | 1 | 00:33:08 | Obrafo Tienen | |
238 | TENERIFE | | ESP-298315-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 1 | 13:03:07,85 | 1 | 00:33:08 | Adexe | |
239 | ENGLAND | Atlantic 666 | GB-E-02334-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 5 | 13:03:08,05 | 1 | 00:33:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
240 | NETHERLANDS | Challenger | NL-3952574-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 6 | 13:03:08,25 | 1 | 00:33:08 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
241 | GERMANY | Lisa | DV-09520-1560-2009 | Team Y.Gudz | 1 | 13:03:08,26 | 1 | 00:33:08 | Lauteral | |
242 | NETHERLANDS | Maurice | NL-3948542-2009 | Arend Homan | 3 | 13:03:08,30 | 1 | 00:33:08 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
243 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-14343-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 4 | 13:03:08,31 | 1 | 00:33:08 | Real de Teguise | |
244 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112118-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 3 | 13:03:08,40 | 1 | 00:33:08 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
245 | GRAN CANARIA | La turbo | ESP-217045-2009 | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 1 | 13:03:08,45 | 1 | 00:33:08 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
246 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112063-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 4 | 13:03:08,85 | 1 | 00:33:09 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
247 | GERMANY | Manuel I | DV-08421-216-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 1 | 13:03:08,86 | 1 | 00:33:09 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
248 | TENERIFE | Pili | ESP-314941-2009 | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 1 | 13:03:08,90 | 1 | 00:33:09 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
249 | ITALIA | | IT-096043-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 2 | 13:03:09,05 | 1 | 00:33:09 | Italian-Team | |
250 | GERMANY | | DV-04746-457-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 4 | 13:03:09,10 | 1 | 00:33:09 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
251 | WALES | Knock out | THAI-RPF80809-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 4 | 13:03:09,15 | 1 | 00:33:09 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
252 | BELGIUM | Dark Derby | BELG-4015279-2009 | Team Duivensites.nl | 2 | 13:03:09,25 | 1 | 00:33:09 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
253 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-314800-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 3 | 13:03:09,30 | 1 | 00:33:09 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
254 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-333313-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 1 | 13:03:09,35 | 1 | 00:33:09 | Doramas | |
255 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3093396-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 1 | 13:03:09,55 | 1 | 00:33:10 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
256 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3009349-2009 | Emiel Denys | 4 | 13:03:09,65 | 1 | 00:33:10 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
257 | BELGIUM | | BELG-6248407-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 2 | 13:03:09,65 | 1 | 00:33:10 | Union Antwerpen | |
258 | NETHERLANDS | | NL-1306947-2009 | Jan Verschuren | 1 | 13:03:09,66 | 1 | 00:33:10 | PDV Gevleugelde Vrienden Raamsdonkveer | |
259 | COLOMBIA | | ESP-119643-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 4 | 13:03:09,66 | 1 | 00:33:10 | Sabaneta | |
260 | ITALIA | Gatto | IT-095996-2009 | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 1 | 13:03:10,00 | 1 | 00:33:10 | Italian-Team | |
261 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-781-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 1 | 13:03:10,10 | 1 | 00:33:10 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
262 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328179-2009 | Javier Peral | 2 | 13:03:10,60 | 1 | 00:33:11 | La Dama de Elche | |
263 | TENERIFE | Lady Dy | ESP-317005-2009 | Team Palomar Morales | 1 | 13:03:10,61 | 1 | 00:33:11 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
264 | GERMANY | Anne | DV-08255-449-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 8 | 13:03:10,80 | 1 | 00:33:11 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
265 | ENGLAND | Johnny B4 | GB-N-30783-2009 | Johnny Burns | 2 | 13:03:10,95 | 1 | 00:33:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
266 | TENERIFE | María | ESP-322039-2009 | Pablo Luís Rodriguez | 1 | 13:03:11,00 | 1 | 00:33:11 | Buen Viaje | |
267 | TENERIFE | Fenix | ESP-296900-2009 | Valentín González Hernández | 1 | 13:03:11,01 | 1 | 00:33:11 | Adexe | |
268 | GERMANY | Dieter | DV-03064-841-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 9 | 13:03:11,05 | 1 | 00:33:11 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
269 | ENGLAND | Dark Force | GB-E-02320-2009 | Dennis Foster | 2 | 13:03:11,06 | 1 | 00:33:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
270 | PORTUGAL | Golden Boy Jr | PT-9214616-2009 | Team Armando Alho | 2 | 13:03:11,20 | 1 | 00:33:11 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
271 | BELGIUM | Artevelde-Arona1 | BELG-4311304-2009 | Marc Bafort | 1 | 13:03:11,25 | 1 | 00:33:11 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
272 | BARCELONA | | ESP-116075-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 2 | 13:03:11,26 | 1 | 00:33:11 | Bétula Missatgera | |
273 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4015282-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 1 | 13:03:11,30 | 1 | 00:33:11 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
274 | GOMERA | | ESP-183892-2009 | José Antonio Díaz Padilla | 1 | 13:03:11,60 | 1 | 00:33:12 | G.C. Gomera | |
275 | TENERIFE | | ESP-271272-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 1 | 13:03:12,00 | 1 | 00:33:12 | Finca España | |
276 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3047488-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 2 | 13:03:12,01 | 1 | 00:33:12 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
277 | WALES | Dephcharege | WHU-T00767-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 5 | 13:03:12,05 | 1 | 00:33:12 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
278 | GERMANY | | DV-03083-486-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 4 | 13:03:12,15 | 1 | 00:33:12 | Einhausen | |
279 | BELGIUM | Butterfly 3 | BELG-4074178-2009 | Mario De Keyser | 1 | 13:03:12,20 | 1 | 00:33:12 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
280 | BARCELONA | Lasonia 1 | ESP-107264-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 2 | 13:03:12,25 | 1 | 00:33:12 | C.C.Mataró | |
281 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-222814-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 1 | 13:03:12,45 | 1 | 00:33:12 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
282 | GRAN CANARIA | Borja | ESP-236267-2009 | José Vera Gonzalez | 1 | 13:03:12,65 | 1 | 00:33:13 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
283 | WALES | Vicky | WHU-N-00240-2009 | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 1 | 13:03:12,75 | 1 | 00:33:13 | País de Gales | |
284 | GERMANY | | DV-0777-189-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 1 | 13:03:12,80 | 1 | 00:33:13 | Dortmund | |
285 | ENGLAND | Ocean FOZZY | GB-J-47893-2009 | Team G Foster | 2 | 13:03:13,25 | 1 | 00:33:13 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
286 | BELGIUM | GEORGI TWO | BELG-9049362-2009 | Michael Georges | 1 | 13:03:13,45 | 1 | 00:33:13 | Team Sibille | |
287 | BELGIUM | Clochard | BELG-9041632-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 3 | 13:03:13,60 | 1 | 00:33:14 | Team Sibille | |
288 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-768-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 2 | 13:03:13,61 | 1 | 00:33:14 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
289 | TARRAGONA | Marquesa | ESP-006366-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 1 | 13:03:14,00 | 1 | 00:33:14 | REUS | |
290 | ENGLAND | Tim 1 | NWHU-E-3198-2009 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 2 | 13:03:14,55 | 1 | 00:33:15 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
291 | BULGARIA | Zina | BG-38144-2009 | Team Sliven | 1 | 13:03:14,60 | 1 | 00:33:15 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
292 | QATAR | Zajil qatar | GB-P18407-2009 | Nawaf Al Fahad | 1 | 13:03:14,65 | 1 | 00:33:15 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
293 | ALICANTE | | ESP-8998-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 1 | 13:03:14,65 | 1 | 00:33:15 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
294 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4054472-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 2 | 13:03:14,80 | 1 | 00:33:15 | Denderbond Ninove | |
295 | MADRID | | ESP-157904-2009 | Megelea Razvan | 1 | 13:03:14,85 | 1 | 00:33:15 | Columbus Club | |
296 | SEVILLA | | ESP-30298-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 3 | 13:03:14,90 | 1 | 00:33:15 | ITALICENSE | |
297 | BULGARIA | Ina | BG-39062-2009 | Team Sliven | 2 | 13:03:15,10 | 1 | 00:33:15 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
298 | MALTA | Victory ANDRE' | MAL-06-4644-2009 | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 1 | 13:03:15,15 | 1 | 00:33:15 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
299 | BELGIUM | | BELG-6248535-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 3 | 13:03:15,16 | 1 | 00:33:15 | Union Antwerpen | |
300 | ENGLAND | Hailsham Supreme | GB-E-45420-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 2 | 13:03:15,25 | 1 | 00:33:15 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
301 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 20 | GB-Z-90638-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 4 | 13:03:15,40 | 1 | 00:33:15 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
302 | GRANADA | Revergles | ESP-38322-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 13:03:15,50 | 1 | 00:33:16 | Malagüeño | |
303 | NETHERLANDS | Die Hard | NL-3950980-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 7 | 13:03:15,55 | 1 | 00:33:16 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
304 | IRELAND | Dan The Demon | IHU-S-104352-2009 | Team Lucas Lofts | 1 | 13:03:15,65 | 1 | 00:33:16 | Irish Homing Union | |
305 | VALENCIANA | PANDORA | ESP-14075-2009 | José Zarzo Antequera | 1 | 13:03:15,95 | 1 | 00:33:16 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
306 | GRAN CANARIA | El Manigua | ESP-217040-2009 | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 2 | 13:03:16,05 | 1 | 00:33:16 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
307 | LANZAROTE | haría | ESP-257272-2009 | Antonio Bello González | 1 | 13:03:16,30 | 1 | 00:33:16 | Guatisea | |
308 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Supercock2 | GB-E-02898-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 6 | 13:03:16,45 | 1 | 00:33:16 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
309 | FUERTEVENTURA | Tomasín | ESP-182197-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 2 | 13:03:16,75 | 1 | 00:33:17 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
310 | VALENCIANA | HUNGARO | ESP-14074-2009 | José Zarzo Antequera | 2 | 13:03:16,85 | 1 | 00:33:17 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
311 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Malletjie | GB-E-02543-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 7 | 13:03:16,90 | 1 | 00:33:17 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
312 | ENGLAND | Jet 11 | GB-Z-91298-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 1 | 13:03:16,91 | 1 | 00:33:17 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
313 | BARCELONA | | ESP-118363-2009 | Castel Montesino | 2 | 13:03:16,95 | 1 | 00:33:17 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
314 | MADRID | | ESP-153581-2009 | Megelea Razvan | 2 | 13:03:17,05 | 1 | 00:33:17 | Columbus Club | |
315 | ARGENTINA | | FCA-470800-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 2 | 13:03:17,35 | 1 | 00:33:17 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
316 | EL HIERRO | Agora | ESP-264401-2009 | Gustavo Adolfo Hernández Rodriguez | 1 | 13:03:17,70 | 1 | 00:33:18 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
317 | TENERIFE | Geluso | ESP-327411-2009 | Team Víctor & Domingo | 2 | 13:03:17,85 | 1 | 00:33:18 | A.C. Chineh | |
318 | TENERIFE | Leidy | ESP-327350-2009 | Team Marlén - Domingo | 1 | 13:03:18,00 | 1 | 00:33:18 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
319 | MALTA | | MAL-19-6957-2009 | Alfred Degabiriele | 1 | 13:03:18,10 | 1 | 00:33:18 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
320 | ENGLAND | FLYING FEATHERS | GB-S-38999-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 2 | 13:03:18,15 | 1 | 00:33:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
321 | FRANCE | | ESP-314788-2009 | Team Paulaloft | 1 | 13:03:18,30 | 1 | 00:33:18 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
322 | TENERIFE | | ESP-311522-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 2 | 13:03:18,45 | 1 | 00:33:18 | C.C.Portuense | |
323 | TENERIFE | | ESP-310213-2009 | Edward Frost | 1 | 13:03:18,50 | 1 | 00:33:18 | C.C.Portuense | |
324 | GERMANY | | DV-0297-389-2009 | Team www.brieftauben-markt.de | 1 | 13:03:18,65 | 1 | 00:33:19 | Oberhausen Club | |
325 | TENERIFE | | ESP-271339-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 2 | 13:03:18,95 | 1 | 00:33:19 | Finca España | |
326 | TENERIFE | Twenty Two | ESP-320658-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 1 | 13:03:19,05 | 1 | 00:33:19 | Isla Baja | |
327 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1435-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 4 | 13:03:19,60 | 1 | 00:33:20 | Langgöns Club | |
328 | BELGIUM | Jupiler 33 | BELG-9123433-2009 | Eddy Roosens | 1 | 13:03:19,65 | 1 | 00:33:20 | Team Sibille | |
329 | ARGENTINA | | FCA-470797-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 3 | 13:03:19,85 | 1 | 00:33:20 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
330 | IRELAND | Peters Choice | IHU-S-104353-2009 | Team Lucas Lofts | 2 | 13:03:20,20 | 1 | 00:33:20 | Irish Homing Union | |
331 | AUSTRIA | Chili | AUS-607-239-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 3 | 13:03:20,45 | 1 | 00:33:20 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
332 | ENGLAND | Parkbeck Jake | GB-J-53976-2009 | Team Parkbeck Hopefulls | 1 | 13:03:20,85 | 1 | 00:33:21 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
333 | NETHERLANDS | Black Beauty"Klaas" | NL-1286304-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 5 | 13:03:21,00 | 1 | 00:33:21 | PDV Mariapolder | |
334 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3009835-2009 | Emiel Denys | 5 | 13:03:21,35 | 1 | 00:33:21 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
335 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-780-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 3 | 13:03:21,60 | 1 | 00:33:22 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
336 | TENERIFE | Five | ESP-320657-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 2 | 13:03:21,65 | 1 | 00:33:22 | Isla Baja | |
337 | DENMARK | Walhøjseren | DAN-071-914-2009 | Team Denmark | 6 | 13:03:21,85 | 1 | 00:33:22 | Denmark Club | |
338 | ALICANTE | Doña rosalia | ESP-017733-2009 | Juán López | 1 | 13:03:22,00 | 1 | 00:33:22 | Alicante | |
339 | NETHERLANDS | ATLANTIC BLUE | NL-1460279-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 1 | 13:03:22,70 | 1 | 00:33:23 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
340 | GRAN CANARIA | Vegueta | ESP-314573-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 1 | 13:03:23,35 | 1 | 00:33:23 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
341 | BARCELONA | | ESP-116102-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 1 | 13:03:23,60 | 1 | 00:33:24 | Bétula Missatgera | |
342 | GERMANY | Jan | DV-08717-665-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 1 | 13:03:23,75 | 1 | 00:33:24 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
343 | TENERIFE | | ESP-298302-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 2 | 13:03:24,00 | 1 | 00:33:24 | Adexe | |
344 | CROATIA | Golden Hope | CRO-30068-2009 | Franjo Birkes | 1 | 13:03:24,20 | 1 | 00:33:24 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
345 | MADRID | | ESP-157841-2009 | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 2 | 13:03:24,25 | 1 | 00:33:24 | Columbus Club | |
346 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-237578-2009 | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 1 | 13:03:24,40 | 1 | 00:33:24 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
347 | GERMANY | California | DV-0204-268-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 10 | 13:03:24,50 | 1 | 00:33:24 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
348 | BARCELONA | SCARAMAGNA | ESP-112534-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 3 | 13:03:25,40 | 1 | 00:33:25 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
349 | GRAN CANARIA | Viruje | ESP-205581-2009 | Team Juan Reyes y Abdallah Bairouk | 1 | 13:03:25,55 | 1 | 00:33:26 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
350 | BARCELONA | Bastrus 1 | ESP-107250-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 3 | 13:03:25,60 | 1 | 00:33:26 | C.C.Mataró | |
351 | MALTA | Victory JULIA | MAL-06-4642-2009 | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 2 | 13:03:26,05 | 1 | 00:33:26 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
352 | WALES | Optimas Prime | WHU-D04180-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 6 | 13:03:26,15 | 1 | 00:33:26 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
353 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-255172-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 1 | 13:03:26,45 | 1 | 00:33:26 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
354 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3047484-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 3 | 13:03:26,60 | 1 | 00:33:27 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
355 | WALES | Jacks Girl | GB-K30793-2009 | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 2 | 13:03:26,75 | 1 | 00:33:27 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
356 | ENGLAND | O- Shite | GB-Z-39945-2009 | Dennis Foster | 3 | 13:03:26,95 | 1 | 00:33:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
357 | ENGLAND | Forest Spot | GB-J-55344-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 2 | 13:03:27,10 | 1 | 00:33:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
358 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1414-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 5 | 13:03:27,60 | 1 | 00:33:28 | Langgöns Club | |
359 | BARCELONA | | ESP-118367-2009 | Castel Montesino | 3 | 13:03:27,90 | 1 | 00:33:28 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
360 | NETHERLANDS | Daughter "La Soutje" | NL-3952583-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 8 | 13:03:28,05 | 1 | 00:33:28 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
361 | GERMANY | | DV-04093-51-2009 | Kurt Kinscher | 1 | 13:03:28,20 | 1 | 00:33:28 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
362 | TENERIFE | | ESP-327827-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 2 | 13:03:28,45 | 1 | 00:33:28 | Adexe | |
363 | GRAN CANARIA | Timagán | ESP-236196-2009 | Team Manuel & Gustavo Dominguez | 1 | 13:03:28,60 | 1 | 00:33:29 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
364 | BULGARIA | | BG-39880-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 3 | 13:03:28,85 | 1 | 00:33:29 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
365 | AUSTRIA | Sit 1 | AUS-413-536-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 2 | 13:03:29,40 | 1 | 00:33:29 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
366 | NETHERLANDS | Blue thunder | NL-1106837-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 1 | 13:03:29,50 | 1 | 00:33:30 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
367 | EEUU | | BELG-5092466-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 1 | 13:03:29,65 | 1 | 00:33:30 | Quest Syndicate | |
368 | BALEARES | | ESP-086837-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 1 | 13:03:30,05 | 1 | 00:33:30 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
369 | BALEARES | | ESP-278792-2009 | Tomeu Febrer Coll | 2 | 13:03:30,15 | 1 | 00:33:30 | C.C.Ciutadella | |
370 | BARCELONA | gofio | ESP-112504-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 4 | 13:03:30,55 | 1 | 00:33:31 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
371 | TENERIFE | Nia | ESP-312452-2009 | Robert Ehrentreich | 3 | 13:03:31,00 | 1 | 00:33:31 | Alas del NORTE | |
372 | ALICANTE | Barrero | ESP-331138-2009 | Juán López | 2 | 13:03:31,20 | 1 | 00:33:31 | Alicante | |
373 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-214200-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 2 | 13:03:31,40 | 1 | 00:33:31 | Doramas | |
374 | BARCELONA | | ESP-107363-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 1 | 13:03:31,45 | 1 | 00:33:31 | C.C.Mataró | |
375 | NETHERLANDS | Patiene | NL-1398695-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 3 | 13:03:31,70 | 1 | 00:33:32 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
376 | AUSTRIA | Salzburg | AUS-413-500-2009 | Erwin Satzinger | 2 | 13:03:32,00 | 1 | 00:33:32 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
377 | PORTUGAL | Feroz | PT-9214620-2009 | Team Marco Alho | 2 | 13:03:32,70 | 1 | 00:33:33 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
378 | NETHERLANDS | No Shy | NL-3950976-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 9 | 13:03:33,80 | 1 | 00:33:34 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
379 | GRAN CANARIA | Pico blanco | ESP-228238-2009 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 1 | 13:03:34,05 | 1 | 00:33:34 | La Luz | |
380 | ENGLAND | Ocean Finance | GB-E-28158-2009 | Team G Foster | 3 | 13:03:34,20 | 1 | 00:33:34 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
381 | GERMANY | | DV-03083-83-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 5 | 13:03:34,40 | 1 | 00:33:34 | Einhausen | |
382 | TARRAGONA | | ESP-006259-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 2 | 13:03:34,41 | 1 | 00:33:34 | REUS | |
383 | ENGLAND | Hailsham Express | GB-E-45411-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 3 | 13:03:34,70 | 1 | 00:33:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
384 | NETHERLANDS | The Fast | NL-1286282-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 6 | 13:03:34,80 | 1 | 00:33:35 | PDV Mariapolder | |
385 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5005116-2009 | Roger Mertens | 3 | 13:03:35,15 | 1 | 00:33:35 | Fond Wallonie | |
386 | BULGARIA | | BG-33065-2009 | Ivailo Kochovski | 1 | 13:03:35,65 | 1 | 00:33:36 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
387 | TENERIFE | Cabo Verde III | ESP-282038-2009 | Team Cabo Verde | 2 | 13:03:36,60 | 1 | 00:33:37 | C.C. TACO | |
388 | GRAN CANARIA | Agaete | ESP-314583-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 2 | 13:03:37,65 | 1 | 00:33:38 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
389 | TENERIFE | Joseito | ESP-283787-2009 | José Martín Gonzalez | 1 | 13:03:37,95 | 1 | 00:33:38 | Abona Sur | |
390 | BARCELONA | | ESP-124556-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 2 | 13:03:38,25 | 1 | 00:33:38 | Mensajera Egarense | |
391 | ARGENTINA | | FCA-470792-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 2 | 13:03:38,75 | 1 | 00:33:39 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
392 | TENERIFE | Lissy | ESP-291690-2009 | Team Carlos & Oliver | 1 | 13:03:38,76 | 1 | 00:33:39 | Adexe | |
393 | ENGLAND | Spitfire | GB-Z-30082-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 1 | 13:03:39,45 | 1 | 00:33:39 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
394 | LA PALMA | Meyvi | ESP-194658-2009 | Vicente Suarez Santana | 1 | 13:03:39,80 | 1 | 00:33:40 | Valle de Aridane | |
395 | TENERIFE | | ESP-298310-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 3 | 13:03:41,25 | 1 | 00:33:41 | Adexe | |
396 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-333305-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 3 | 13:03:41,65 | 1 | 00:33:42 | Doramas | |
397 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112190-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 5 | 13:03:41,85 | 1 | 00:33:42 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
398 | NETHERLANDS | RED ARROW | NL-1460249-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 2 | 13:03:42,15 | 1 | 00:33:42 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
399 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-321594-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 4 | 13:03:42,50 | 1 | 00:33:42 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
400 | GRAN CANARIA | Bonanza | ESP-224023-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 1 | 13:03:45,25 | 1 | 00:33:45 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
401 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4015273-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 1 | 13:03:45,60 | 1 | 00:33:46 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
402 | TOLEDO | | ESP-126320-2009 | Palomar M & G | 1 | 13:03:45,61 | 1 | 00:33:46 | Fondo Cuerva | |
403 | GERMANY | Shadow | DV-06847-66-2009 | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 3 | 13:03:45,80 | 1 | 00:33:46 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
404 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4015299-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 2 | 13:03:46,65 | 1 | 00:33:47 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
405 | UAE | The present | QAT-2819-2009 | Team Al Hamli | 2 | 13:03:46,90 | 1 | 00:33:47 | United Arab Emirates | |
406 | WALES | Kanon | GB-V42671-2009 | Team Gunner Loft | 2 | 13:03:47,25 | 1 | 00:33:47 | País de Gales | |
407 | MADRID | | ESP-157903-2009 | Megelea Razvan | 3 | 13:03:48,65 | 1 | 00:33:49 | Columbus Club | |
408 | GERMANY | | DV-02799-174-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 1 | 13:03:48,95 | 1 | 00:33:49 | Club Kassel | |
409 | BELGIUM | Blue Chimay | BELG-9041882-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 2 | 13:03:49,20 | 1 | 00:33:49 | Team Sibille | |
410 | BELGIUM | MIKO | BELG-4140164-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 3 | 13:03:49,45 | 1 | 00:33:49 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
411 | NETHERLANDS | Esmee | NL-1418008-2009 | Arend Homan | 4 | 13:03:50,85 | 1 | 00:33:51 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
412 | NETHERLANDS | Miel | NL-1398697-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 4 | 13:03:51,00 | 1 | 00:33:51 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
413 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-779-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 4 | 13:03:51,20 | 1 | 00:33:51 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
414 | ENGLAND | Gaunt Fozzy | GB-C-27231-2009 | Team Gaunt Family | 2 | 13:03:51,35 | 1 | 00:33:51 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
415 | BALEARES | JAViJunior | ESP-84105-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 1 | 13:03:51,80 | 1 | 00:33:52 | C.C. IBIZA | |
416 | FUERTEVENTURA | Nelia | ESP-263893-2009 | Domingo Morales Benitez | 1 | 13:03:53,05 | 1 | 00:33:53 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
417 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-775-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 5 | 13:03:53,50 | 1 | 00:33:54 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
418 | WALES | Soundwave | WHU-S11449-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 7 | 13:03:53,75 | 1 | 00:33:54 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
419 | ALMERIA | Zeus | ESP-26074-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 2 | 13:03:53,85 | 1 | 00:33:54 | Espejo del Mar | |
420 | TENERIFE | Domingo | ESP-314938-2009 | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 2 | 13:03:54,45 | 1 | 00:33:54 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
421 | BALEARES | Neus | ESP-84108-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 2 | 13:03:54,95 | 1 | 00:33:55 | C.C. IBIZA | |
422 | GERMANY | LaForge | DV-04465-499-2009 | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 1 | 13:03:55,90 | 1 | 00:33:56 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
423 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 16 | GB-X-01215-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 5 | 13:03:56,10 | 1 | 00:33:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
424 | GERMANY | Cedric | DV-06510-1330-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 1 | 13:03:57,35 | 1 | 00:33:57 | Ostseerennen | |
425 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 5 | GB-Z-90640-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 6 | 13:03:57,95 | 1 | 00:33:58 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
426 | VALENCIANA | DACAPO | ESP-14078-2009 | José Zarzo Antequera | 3 | 13:03:58,70 | 1 | 00:33:59 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
427 | NETHERLANDS | Bunga Melatie's Wonder | NL-3952582-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 10 | 13:04:00,15 | 1 | 00:34:00 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
428 | BELGIUM | Allé les zèbreeeeees | BELG-9051300-2009 | Eddy Roosens | 2 | 13:04:00,85 | 1 | 00:34:01 | Team Sibille | |
429 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3009552-2009 | Emiel Denys | 6 | 13:04:01,55 | 1 | 00:34:02 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
430 | COLOMBIA | | ESP-119080-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 5 | 13:04:04,55 | 1 | 00:34:05 | Sabaneta | |
431 | POLSKA | Rubi | PL-0294-11751-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 3 | 13:04:05,80 | 1 | 00:34:06 | Polonia | |
432 | GERMANY | | DV-0255-1037-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 2 | 13:04:09,25 | 1 | 00:34:09 | Dortmund | |
433 | AUSTRIA | Andrichsfurt | AUS-413-291-2009 | Straif Walter | 1 | 13:04:13,10 | 1 | 00:34:13 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
434 | TENERIFE | Tajea | ESP-283118-2009 | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 1 | 13:04:13,40 | 1 | 00:34:13 | Abona Sur | |
435 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1752-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 6 | 13:04:14,45 | 1 | 00:34:14 | Langgöns Club | |
436 | EEUU | | BELG-5092463-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 2 | 13:04:16,05 | 1 | 00:34:16 | Quest Syndicate | |
437 | WALES | Snowdon Girl | WHU-D04049-2009 | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 3 | 13:04:16,55 | 1 | 00:34:17 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
438 | GRAN CANARIA | Nayma | ESP-236268-2009 | José Vera Gonzalez | 2 | 13:04:16,90 | 1 | 00:34:17 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
439 | BULGARIA | | BG-20275-2009 | Team www.pigeon-bg.com | 1 | 13:04:17,80 | 1 | 00:34:18 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
440 | ENGLAND | STANO | GB-S-40261-2009 | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 3 | 13:04:19,05 | 1 | 00:34:19 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
441 | NETHERLANDS | This is it | NL-3952569-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 11 | 13:04:21,20 | 1 | 00:34:21 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
442 | ENGLAND | Moonstone Joy | GB-Z-71431-2009 | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 2 | 13:04:22,25 | 1 | 00:34:22 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
443 | ZARAGOZA | El Maño | ESP-046830-2009 | Jaime Ameller Pons | 1 | 13:04:22,95 | 1 | 00:34:23 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
444 | ENGLAND | Rainbow | GB-Z-30072-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 2 | 13:04:23,15 | 1 | 00:34:23 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
445 | ENGLAND | DOT HEAD JEM | GB-P-20048-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 3 | 13:04:25,35 | 1 | 00:34:25 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
446 | TENERIFE | El Sato | ESP-267841-2009 | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 1 | 13:04:26,15 | 1 | 00:34:26 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
447 | BARCELONA | | ESP-124585-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 3 | 13:04:27,00 | 1 | 00:34:27 | Mensajera Egarense | |
448 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4139159-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 2 | 13:04:27,20 | 1 | 00:34:27 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
449 | AUSTRIA | MESSI | AUS-607-185-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 4 | 13:04:29,40 | 1 | 00:34:29 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
450 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-661-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 5 | 13:04:29,50 | 1 | 00:34:30 | Club Rietberg | |
451 | BELGIUM | Keizer | BELG-5029665-2009 | Etienne Everaerts | 1 | 13:04:37,75 | 1 | 00:34:38 | De Toekomst Koersel | |
452 | GERMANY | | DV-03771-611-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 3 | 13:04:38,60 | 1 | 00:34:39 | Team Senne | |
453 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112193-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 6 | 13:04:41,95 | 1 | 00:34:42 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
454 | AUSTRIA | Floh 3 | AUS-413-292-2009 | Straif Walter | 2 | 13:04:42,30 | 1 | 00:34:42 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
455 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-237591-2009 | Carla Lobeto Llorca | 1 | 13:04:44,00 | 1 | 00:34:44 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
456 | TENERIFE | | ESP-269459-2009 | Francisco Estrella Gil | 1 | 13:04:45,65 | 1 | 00:34:46 | EL CABO | |
457 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-314433-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 5 | 13:04:46,75 | 1 | 00:34:47 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
458 | GRAN CANARIA | Mesi | ESP-218902-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 1 | 13:04:46,80 | 1 | 00:34:47 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
459 | NETHERLANDS | Thriller | NL-3952570-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 12 | 13:04:47,20 | 1 | 00:34:47 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
460 | GERMANY | | DV-04213-1033-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 2 | 13:04:47,45 | 1 | 00:34:47 | Club Kassel | |
461 | PORTUGAL | Magico | PT-9251168-2009 | Team Familia Alho | 2 | 13:04:49,25 | 1 | 00:34:49 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
462 | ENGLAND | Uk COMBINATION | NEHU-Z2259-2009 | Team Elliott & Fellows | 2 | 13:04:50,45 | 1 | 00:34:50 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
463 | ARGENTINA | | ESP-122641-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 4 | 13:04:50,65 | 1 | 00:34:51 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
464 | BELGIUM | Nemo | BELG-1045885-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 4 | 13:04:50,90 | 1 | 00:34:51 | Team Sibille | |
465 | CASTELLON | Lexus | ESP-011655-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 1 | 13:04:51,30 | 1 | 00:34:51 | La PLANA | |
466 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1775-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 7 | 13:04:51,35 | 1 | 00:34:51 | Langgöns Club | |
467 | TENERIFE | Cabo Verde I | ESP-282031-2009 | Team Cabo Verde | 3 | 13:04:51,80 | 1 | 00:34:52 | C.C. TACO | |
468 | BELGIUM | Butterfly 2 | BELG-4074183-2009 | Mario De Keyser | 2 | 13:04:52,00 | 1 | 00:34:52 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
469 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3153529-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 5 | 13:04:52,05 | 1 | 00:34:52 | Torhoutse Duif | |
470 | ENGLAND | Ocean Breeze | GB-E-28167-2009 | Team G Foster | 4 | 13:04:52,75 | 1 | 00:34:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
471 | GRANADA | xiatín | ESP-20284-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 4 | 13:04:53,30 | 1 | 00:34:53 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
472 | ENGLAND | Hunter | GB-Z-30074-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 3 | 13:04:53,31 | 1 | 00:34:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
473 | NETHERLANDS | Nicky | NL-3948539-2009 | Arend Homan | 5 | 13:04:53,35 | 1 | 00:34:53 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
474 | BELGIUM | | BELG-1482069-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 2 | 13:04:53,40 | 1 | 00:34:53 | Obrafo Tienen | |
475 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-782-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 6 | 13:04:53,41 | 1 | 00:34:53 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
476 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-235271-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 2 | 13:04:54,15 | 1 | 00:34:54 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
477 | GERMANY | Antonia | DV-06510-1337-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 2 | 13:04:55,70 | 1 | 00:34:56 | Ostseerennen | |
478 | ENGLAND | Paul | GB-E-24534-2009 | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 2 | 13:04:55,75 | 1 | 00:34:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
479 | BELGIUM | | BELG-9047837-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 1 | 13:04:56,30 | 1 | 00:34:56 | Team Sibille | |
480 | GERMANY | Christine | DV-08717-668-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 2 | 13:04:56,60 | 1 | 00:34:57 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
481 | ENGLAND | Astbury Arrow | GB-Z-71071-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 1 | 13:04:57,30 | 1 | 00:34:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
482 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328284-2009 | Javier Peral | 3 | 13:04:57,50 | 1 | 00:34:58 | La Dama de Elche | |
483 | GRAN CANARIA | Bonito | ESP-238475-2009 | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 1 | 13:04:57,70 | 1 | 00:34:58 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
484 | ALICANTE | Señor marquez | ESP-112931-2009 | Juán López | 3 | 13:04:57,75 | 1 | 00:34:58 | Alicante | |
485 | GRAN CANARIA | Fasty | ESP-217039-2009 | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 3 | 13:04:57,90 | 1 | 00:34:58 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
486 | BELGIUM | Etienne | BELG-6162222-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 3 | 13:04:58,05 | 1 | 00:34:58 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
487 | GERMANY | Luzi | DV-03064-844-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 11 | 13:04:58,90 | 1 | 00:34:59 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
488 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1398-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 8 | 13:04:58,91 | 1 | 00:34:59 | Langgöns Club | |
489 | GERMANY | | DV-03636-792-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 3 | 13:04:59,15 | 1 | 00:34:59 | Club Kassel | |
490 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 26 | GB-Z-90662-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 7 | 13:04:59,30 | 1 | 00:34:59 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
491 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5136239-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 4 | 13:04:59,85 | 1 | 00:35:00 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
492 | GERMANY | | DV-03285-427-2009 | Eckhard Voelkel | 2 | 13:05:00,00 | 1 | 00:35:00 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
493 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1425-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 9 | 13:05:00,15 | 1 | 00:35:00 | Langgöns Club | |
494 | ENGLAND | Classic Fly | GB-B-29995-2009 | Team Lauren Boys | 1 | 13:05:00,50 | 1 | 00:35:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
495 | TENERIFE | | ESP-327819-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 3 | 13:05:00,65 | 1 | 00:35:01 | Adexe | |
496 | GRANADA | Pipona | ESP-19938-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 5 | 13:05:00,85 | 1 | 00:35:01 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
497 | GERMANY | Rudolf | DV-04870-460-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 13:05:01,30 | 1 | 00:35:01 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
498 | WALES | Sea of Gold | WHU-C02678-2009 | Ken Darlington | 1 | 13:05:01,40 | 1 | 00:35:01 | País de Gales | |
499 | ENGLAND | Parkbeck Jody | GB-J-53975-2009 | Team Parkbeck Hopefulls | 2 | 13:05:01,60 | 1 | 00:35:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
500 | ARGENTINA | | FCA-470795-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 3 | 13:05:01,70 | 1 | 00:35:02 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
501 | CHINA | | CHI-4015246-2009 | Team Mr. James | 2 | 13:05:01,90 | 1 | 00:35:02 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
502 | GERMANY | | DV-02799-200-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 2 | 13:05:01,95 | 1 | 00:35:02 | Club Kassel | |
503 | GERMANY | The Spitit | DV-03547-1053-2009 | Control DESCONOCIDO | 2 | 13:05:02,75 | 1 | 00:35:03 | Oberhausen Club | |
504 | QATAR | Smsma | QAT-2812-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 1 | 13:05:02,85 | 1 | 00:35:03 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
505 | BALEARES | Cata | ESP-90865-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 2 | 13:05:03,40 | 1 | 00:35:03 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
506 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112188-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 7 | 13:05:05,20 | 1 | 00:35:05 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
507 | ENGLAND | Barbarra Jean | GB-N-30800-2009 | Johnny Burns | 3 | 13:05:05,35 | 1 | 00:35:05 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
508 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3109762-2009 | André Lietaer | 4 | 13:05:05,45 | 1 | 00:35:05 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
509 | GRANADA | Perla | ESP-20283-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 6 | 13:05:05,65 | 1 | 00:35:06 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
510 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Gem Lad | GB-E-02549-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 8 | 13:05:06,05 | 1 | 00:35:06 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
511 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4177749-2009 | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 1 | 13:05:07,10 | 1 | 00:35:07 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
512 | LA PALMA | Cubanito | ESP-187779-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 3 | 13:05:07,30 | 1 | 00:35:07 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
513 | BARCELONA | | ESP-116108-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 2 | 13:05:07,40 | 1 | 00:35:07 | Bétula Missatgera | |
514 | ALICANTE | Juanito | ESP-112932-2009 | Juán López | 4 | 13:05:08,25 | 1 | 00:35:08 | Alicante | |
515 | BARCELONA | Sisca | ESP-124587-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 4 | 13:05:08,45 | 1 | 00:35:08 | Mensajera Egarense | |
516 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4328317-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 2 | 13:05:08,46 | 1 | 00:35:08 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
517 | ENGLAND | Atlantic T.Gram | GB-Z-91576-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 9 | 13:05:10,70 | 1 | 00:35:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
518 | FUERTEVENTURA | | ESP-179818-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 1 | 13:05:11,00 | 1 | 00:35:11 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
519 | BELGIUM | GEKSKE | BELG-4140162-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 4 | 13:05:11,20 | 1 | 00:35:11 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
520 | BELGIUM | Loïs | BELG-1008676-2009 | Marcel Michiels | 2 | 13:05:11,55 | 1 | 00:35:12 | Fond Wallonie | |
521 | BELGIUM | FEMKE | BELG-4011644-2009 | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 2 | 13:05:12,00 | 1 | 00:35:12 | Denderbond Ninove | |
522 | GERMANY | | DV-06847-267-2009 | Team Lorsbachtal | 1 | 13:05:12,15 | 1 | 00:35:12 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
523 | BELGIUM | Safe Trip Home | BELG-2067669-2009 | Jef Cuypers | 1 | 13:05:12,40 | 1 | 00:35:12 | Fond Wallonie | |
524 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 25 | GB-Z-90697-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 8 | 13:05:13,90 | 1 | 00:35:14 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
525 | BULGARIA | | BG-20276-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 2 | 13:05:13,95 | 1 | 00:35:14 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
526 | ITALIA | Jannifer | IT-084198-2009 | Piero Dini | 2 | 13:05:14,60 | 1 | 00:35:15 | Italian-Team | |
527 | GERMANY | Goldener voyasch | DV-07407-469-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 1 | 13:05:14,95 | 1 | 00:35:15 | Remda | |
528 | MURCIA | | ESP-2547-2009 | José Gutierrez Blazquez | 1 | 13:05:15,45 | 1 | 00:35:15 | Delta - Santomera | |
529 | GERMANY | Alabama | DV-0204-265-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 13 | 13:05:15,70 | 1 | 00:35:16 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
530 | GRANADA | Corbayo | ESP-38455-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 2 | 13:05:15,80 | 1 | 00:35:16 | Malagüeño | |
531 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112109-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 8 | 13:05:16,10 | 1 | 00:35:16 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
532 | NETHERLANDS | JOE COFFE | NL-1460107-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 3 | 13:05:17,40 | 1 | 00:35:17 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
533 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-787-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 7 | 13:05:17,41 | 1 | 00:35:17 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
534 | GERMANY | | DV-06847-262-2009 | Team Lorsbachtal | 2 | 13:05:17,60 | 1 | 00:35:18 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
535 | BARCELONA | Desyl | ESP-124595-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 5 | 13:05:17,80 | 1 | 00:35:18 | Mensajera Egarense | |
536 | GERMANY | Gerhard | DV-08255-390-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 14 | 13:05:18,10 | 1 | 00:35:18 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
537 | POLSKA | Espinel | PL-0294-7222-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 4 | 13:05:18,11 | 1 | 00:35:18 | Polonia | |
538 | BULGARIA | | BG-20273-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 3 | 13:05:18,20 | 1 | 00:35:18 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
539 | TENERIFE | | ESP-273444-2009 | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 1 | 13:05:18,75 | 1 | 00:35:19 | PEGASUS | |
540 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4177748-2009 | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 2 | 13:05:19,05 | 1 | 00:35:19 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
541 | TENERIFE | Martín | ESP-265474-2009 | Team Barrio Nuevo | 3 | 13:05:19,20 | 1 | 00:35:19 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
542 | GERMANY | | DV-03124-347-2009 | Eduard Hölscher | 1 | 13:05:20,20 | 1 | 00:35:20 | Ostseerennen | |
543 | GRANADA | Salmonelo | ESP-19570-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 7 | 13:05:20,40 | 1 | 00:35:20 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
544 | GERMANY | Space | DV-04465-495-2009 | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 2 | 13:05:20,50 | 1 | 00:35:20 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
545 | GERMANY | | DV-02799-199-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 3 | 13:05:20,80 | 1 | 00:35:21 | Club Kassel | |
546 | ENGLAND | Jet 6 | GB-J-38859-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 2 | 13:05:21,25 | 1 | 00:35:21 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
547 | GERMANY | | DV-03285-428-2009 | Eckhard Voelkel | 3 | 13:05:21,75 | 1 | 00:35:22 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
548 | NETHERLANDS | Anniek2 | NL-1457670-2009 | Jan Theelen | 3 | 13:05:22,10 | 1 | 00:35:22 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
549 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-662-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 6 | 13:05:22,60 | 1 | 00:35:23 | Club Rietberg | |
550 | GRANADA | Mister Arona | ESP-50943-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 8 | 13:05:22,80 | 1 | 00:35:23 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
551 | TARRAGONA | Continental | ESP-006363-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 3 | 13:05:25,00 | 1 | 00:35:25 | REUS | |
552 | BARCELONA | torpedu | ESP-107257-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 4 | 13:05:25,25 | 1 | 00:35:25 | C.C.Mataró | |
553 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 21 | GB-Z-90698-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 9 | 13:05:26,05 | 1 | 00:35:26 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
554 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Klaas Krom | GB-Z-91546-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 2 | 13:05:26,80 | 1 | 00:35:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
555 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1403-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 10 | 13:05:29,15 | 1 | 00:35:29 | Langgöns Club | |
556 | QATAR | Najm suhail | QAT-2814-2009 | Nawaf Al Fahad | 2 | 13:05:29,40 | 1 | 00:35:29 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
557 | GRANADA | Carlina | ESP-38095-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 9 | 13:05:30,25 | 1 | 00:35:30 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
558 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 22 | GB-Z-90657-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 10 | 13:05:30,40 | 1 | 00:35:30 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
559 | WALES | Sea of Sport | WHU-C02683-2009 | Ken Darlington | 2 | 13:05:31,45 | 1 | 00:35:31 | País de Gales | |
560 | WALES | Sea of Lighting | WHU-C02687-2009 | Ken Darlington | 3 | 13:05:32,50 | 1 | 00:35:32 | País de Gales | |
561 | PORTUGAL | Gaby Espalmada | PT-9424377-2009 | Team Natario & Filho & Miranda | 1 | 13:05:33,50 | 1 | 00:35:34 | Barcelense | |
562 | TENERIFE | Cristi | ESP-320967-2009 | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 1 | 13:05:34,35 | 1 | 00:35:34 | GRAN FONDO | |
563 | SCOTLAND | Clemen starlight | SU-DF-818-2009 | William Donachie | 2 | 13:05:36,00 | 1 | 00:35:36 | Scottish Homing Union | |
564 | GERMANY | Angela | DV-06847-134-2009 | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 1 | 13:05:36,20 | 1 | 00:35:36 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
565 | FRANCE | Corin | FRA-273754-2009 | Didier Beaujean | 2 | 13:05:36,40 | 1 | 00:35:36 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
566 | BARCELONA | FESSOLS2 | ESP-107245-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 5 | 13:05:36,80 | 1 | 00:35:37 | C.C.Mataró | |
567 | GRANADA | Salmoneli | ESP-19998-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 10 | 13:05:38,30 | 1 | 00:35:38 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
568 | TENERIFE | Camulaz | ESP-296892-2009 | Valentín González Hernández | 2 | 13:05:38,45 | 1 | 00:35:38 | Adexe | |
569 | CROATIA | Little Shadow | CRO-30088-2009 | Team Birkes & Marcic | 1 | 13:05:39,90 | 1 | 00:35:40 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
570 | ALICANTE | | ESP-9021-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 2 | 13:05:41,50 | 1 | 00:35:42 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
571 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5138215-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 3 | 13:05:42,70 | 1 | 00:35:43 | Obrafo Tienen | |
572 | UAE | Best | QAT-2815-2009 | Team Al Hamli | 3 | 13:05:43,15 | 1 | 00:35:43 | United Arab Emirates | |
573 | POLSKA | Selenita | PL-0294-7247-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 5 | 13:05:43,70 | 1 | 00:35:44 | Polonia | |
574 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-255161-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 2 | 13:05:44,05 | 1 | 00:35:44 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
575 | CUBA | candela | ESP-282766-2009 | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 3 | 13:05:44,65 | 1 | 00:35:45 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
576 | GERMANY | Gold dolle | DV-07407-471-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 2 | 13:05:45,55 | 1 | 00:35:46 | Remda | |
577 | COLOMBIA | | COL-199237-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 6 | 13:05:46,00 | 1 | 00:35:46 | Sabaneta | |
578 | GERMANY | Andi | DV-06510-1333-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 3 | 13:05:47,25 | 1 | 00:35:47 | Ostseerennen | |
579 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3009290-2009 | Emiel Denys | 7 | 13:05:47,60 | 1 | 00:35:48 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
580 | GRANADA | Plata | ESP-20249-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 11 | 13:05:49,10 | 1 | 00:35:49 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
581 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328344-2009 | Javier Peral | 4 | 13:05:49,90 | 1 | 00:35:50 | La Dama de Elche | |
582 | GRAN CANARIA | Telde | ESP-314574-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 3 | 13:05:52,05 | 1 | 00:35:52 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
583 | NETHERLANDS | Flip | NL-3948697-2009 | Arend Homan | 6 | 13:05:53,55 | 1 | 00:35:54 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
584 | MALTA | | MAL-03-2922-2009 | George Dimech | 2 | 13:05:54,25 | 1 | 00:35:54 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
585 | GERMANY | Hans | DV-03064-845-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 15 | 13:05:54,60 | 1 | 00:35:55 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
586 | TENERIFE | Saidana | ESP-282504-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 3 | 13:05:55,95 | 1 | 00:35:56 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
587 | AUSTRIA | Sit 3 | AUS-413-19-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 3 | 13:05:56,55 | 1 | 00:35:57 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
588 | TOLEDO | | ESP-126319-2009 | Palomar M & G | 2 | 13:05:57,10 | 1 | 00:35:57 | Fondo Cuerva | |
589 | GERMANY | | DV-02799-184-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 4 | 13:05:57,55 | 1 | 00:35:58 | Club Kassel | |
590 | NETHERLANDS | Leo | NL-1422480-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 1 | 13:05:58,40 | 1 | 00:35:58 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
591 | GRAN CANARIA | Yisa | ESP-207802-2009 | Team Los TRUJI | 1 | 13:05:59,20 | 1 | 00:35:59 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
592 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-235274-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 3 | 13:06:00,10 | 1 | 00:36:00 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
593 | THAILAND | Spetiri | NEHU-SP-3013-2009 | Team Spiteri Spitfires | 1 | 13:06:00,25 | 1 | 00:36:00 | Bangkok Thailand | |
594 | ENGLAND | Johnny B3 | GB-N-30790-2009 | Johnny Burns | 4 | 13:06:01,10 | 1 | 00:36:01 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
595 | ALMERIA | Escarlata | ESP-329800-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 3 | 13:06:01,15 | 1 | 00:36:01 | Espejo del Mar | |
596 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-298371-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 6 | 13:06:01,65 | 1 | 00:36:02 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
597 | GERMANY | | DV-02745-529-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 1 | 13:06:02,05 | 1 | 00:36:02 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
598 | ENGLAND | Red Fox | GB-E-01527-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 5 | 13:06:02,25 | 1 | 00:36:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
599 | TENERIFE | | ESP-298314-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 4 | 13:06:02,80 | 1 | 00:36:03 | Adexe | |
600 | TENERIFE | | ESP-271345-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 3 | 13:06:02,85 | 1 | 00:36:03 | Finca España | |
601 | GERMANY | Colorado | DV-0204-269-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 13:06:03,00 | 1 | 00:36:03 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
602 | CASTELLON | Moa | ESP-011657-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 2 | 13:06:03,50 | 1 | 00:36:04 | La PLANA | |
603 | BELGIUM | Buffalo-Arona2 | BELG-4311325-2009 | Marc Bafort | 2 | 13:06:03,70 | 1 | 00:36:04 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
604 | AUSTRIA | Azurro | AUS-607-72-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 4 | 13:06:03,85 | 1 | 00:36:04 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
605 | ENGLAND | Astbury Lynn | GB-Z-71069-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 2 | 13:06:03,95 | 1 | 00:36:04 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
606 | GERMANY | | ESP-2797-2009 | Control DESCONOCIDO | 3 | 13:06:04,40 | 1 | 00:36:04 | Oberhausen Club | |
607 | BARCELONA | Nefertiti | ESP-107340-2009 | Esau González Martín | 2 | 13:06:04,50 | 1 | 00:36:04 | C.C.Mataró | |
608 | GERMANY | Jack | DV-08717-667-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 3 | 13:06:04,65 | 1 | 00:36:05 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
609 | BELGIUM | Blue Derby | BELG-4015297-2009 | Team Duivensites.nl | 3 | 13:06:04,75 | 1 | 00:36:05 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
610 | ENGLAND | DOT HEAD JEWEL | GB-P-20059-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 4 | 13:06:04,80 | 1 | 00:36:05 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
611 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3109737-2009 | André Lietaer | 5 | 13:06:04,81 | 1 | 00:36:05 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
612 | BELGIUM | JAMY | BELG-4140160-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 5 | 13:06:05,05 | 1 | 00:36:05 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
613 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Bat x Sam | GB-E-00061-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 3 | 13:06:05,25 | 1 | 00:36:05 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
614 | BELGIUM | Butterfly 1 | BELG-4074182-2009 | Mario De Keyser | 3 | 13:06:05,45 | 1 | 00:36:05 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
615 | AUSTRIA | Chivas | AUS-607-184-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 5 | 13:06:05,50 | 1 | 00:36:06 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
616 | ENGLAND | Waterside Cress | GB-J-20666-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 3 | 13:06:06,10 | 1 | 00:36:06 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
617 | GRANADA | Barranco | ESP-38466-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 3 | 13:06:06,15 | 1 | 00:36:06 | Malagüeño | |
618 | ENGLAND | Rap it up | GB-J-52127-2009 | Team Totall Recall | 1 | 13:06:06,16 | 1 | 00:36:06 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
619 | BARCELONA | GALACTICO | ESP-112620-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 5 | 13:06:06,35 | 1 | 00:36:06 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
620 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-791-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 8 | 13:06:06,40 | 1 | 00:36:06 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
621 | TENERIFE | Kaka | ESP-267544-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 2 | 13:06:06,41 | 1 | 00:36:06 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
622 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-237574-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 3 | 13:06:06,60 | 1 | 00:36:07 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
623 | BARCELONA | Motita | ESP-124598-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 6 | 13:06:06,61 | 1 | 00:36:07 | Mensajera Egarense | |
624 | ARGENTINA | | FCA-470793-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 4 | 13:06:06,70 | 1 | 00:36:07 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
625 | COLOMBIA | | ESP-119696-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 7 | 13:06:07,00 | 1 | 00:36:07 | Sabaneta | |
626 | GERMANY | | DV-03124-335-2009 | Eduard Hölscher | 2 | 13:06:07,10 | 1 | 00:36:07 | Ostseerennen | |
627 | TENERIFE | La Mora | ESP-314561-2009 | Gara Herrera Hernández | 1 | 13:06:07,15 | 1 | 00:36:07 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
628 | BELGIUM | | BELG-6248404-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 4 | 13:06:07,35 | 1 | 00:36:07 | Union Antwerpen | |
629 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-264689-2009 | Pedro Toledo Robaina | 1 | 13:06:07,55 | 1 | 00:36:08 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
630 | GERMANY | Anna | DV-08490-486-2009 | Team Elberennen | 3 | 13:06:07,70 | 1 | 00:36:08 | Club Elberennen | |
631 | TENERIFE | Pepe | ESP-267560-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 3 | 13:06:07,70 | 1 | 00:36:08 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
632 | CROATIA | Queen Of Knin | CRO-30063-2009 | Franjo Birkes | 2 | 13:06:07,71 | 1 | 00:36:08 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
633 | ALMERIA | Dana | ESP-26083-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 4 | 13:06:07,71 | 1 | 00:36:08 | Espejo del Mar | |
634 | PORTUGAL | | POR-9012877-2009 | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 1 | 13:06:07,75 | 1 | 00:36:08 | Vontade | |
635 | GRANADA | Espía | ESP-20245-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 12 | 13:06:07,85 | 1 | 00:36:08 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
636 | BARCELONA | | ESP-115957-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 2 | 13:06:07,90 | 1 | 00:36:08 | Bétula Missatgera | |
637 | ENGLAND | Jet 3 | GB-E-02710-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 3 | 13:06:07,95 | 1 | 00:36:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
638 | GERMANY | Tomy | DV-08255-546-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 17 | 13:06:08,20 | 1 | 00:36:08 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
639 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 19 | GB-Z-90634-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 11 | 13:06:08,35 | 1 | 00:36:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
640 | BARCELONA | | ESP-120118-2009 | Cristian Paul Suciu | 1 | 13:06:08,40 | 1 | 00:36:08 | C.C.Mataró | |
641 | GRANADA | Guaje | ESP-20280-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 13 | 13:06:08,55 | 1 | 00:36:09 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
642 | BULGARIA | | BG-39874-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 4 | 13:06:08,55 | 1 | 00:36:09 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
643 | TENERIFE | Irene | ESP-283971-2009 | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 1 | 13:06:08,60 | 1 | 00:36:09 | Abona Sur | |
644 | POLSKA | Aventurina | PL-0294-11752-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 6 | 13:06:09,10 | 1 | 00:36:09 | Polonia | |
645 | COLOMBIA | | ESP-119096-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 8 | 13:06:09,15 | 1 | 00:36:09 | Sabaneta | |
646 | FUERTEVENTURA | Toni | ESP-182187-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 3 | 13:06:09,20 | 1 | 00:36:09 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
647 | MURCIA | | ESP-2632-2009 | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 1 | 13:06:09,40 | 1 | 00:36:09 | Delta - Santomera | |
648 | BELGIUM | | BELG-1008675-2009 | Team Duchesne-Vandersmissen | 1 | 13:06:09,45 | 1 | 00:36:09 | Fond Wallonie | |
649 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-238841-2009 | Roberto Carlos Dorta Rivero | 1 | 13:06:09,75 | 1 | 00:36:10 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
650 | BALEARES | Angel | ESP-84102-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 3 | 13:06:09,80 | 1 | 00:36:10 | C.C. IBIZA | |
651 | BALEARES | Ibiza II | ESP-091139-2009 | Daniel y José Ribas | 1 | 13:06:10,00 | 1 | 00:36:10 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
652 | ARGENTINA | | FCA-470796-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 5 | 13:06:10,05 | 1 | 00:36:10 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
653 | BARCELONA | | ESP-329349-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 2 | 13:06:10,06 | 1 | 00:36:10 | Foro Colombofilia | |
654 | BELGIUM | Blue Lagoon | BELG-9122565-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 3 | 13:06:10,10 | 1 | 00:36:10 | Team Sibille | |
655 | GERMANY | | DV-08421-217-2009 | Hans Ritterbex | 1 | 13:06:10,20 | 1 | 00:36:10 | Myh-Wegberg | |
656 | ITALIA | Fiord | IT-1094-2009 | Piero Dini | 3 | 13:06:10,30 | 1 | 00:36:10 | Italian-Team | |
657 | TENERIFE | Cuchillito | ESP-318949-2009 | Team Josué & Los Terribles | 1 | 13:06:10,31 | 1 | 00:36:10 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
658 | GRANADA | Vinaroz | ESP-38328-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 2 | 13:06:10,50 | 1 | 00:36:10 | Malagüeño | |
659 | ZARAGOZA | Jaime CAAM | ESP-046831-2009 | Jaime Ameller Pons | 2 | 13:06:10,65 | 1 | 00:36:11 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
660 | BELGIUM | Akasha | BELG-9122083-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 5 | 13:06:10,75 | 1 | 00:36:11 | Team Sibille | |
661 | BARCELONA | | ESP-115685-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 3 | 13:06:10,95 | 1 | 00:36:11 | Bétula Missatgera | |
662 | GERMANY | | DV-0777-186-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 3 | 13:06:11,00 | 1 | 00:36:11 | Dortmund | |
663 | WALES | Smokescreen | WHU-T00749-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 8 | 13:06:11,05 | 1 | 00:36:11 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
664 | GRANADA | Torpedo | ESP-20291-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 14 | 13:06:11,20 | 1 | 00:36:11 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
665 | BELGIUM | Sibille ONE | BELG-9123176-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 4 | 13:06:11,40 | 1 | 00:36:11 | Team Sibille | |
666 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-298370-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 7 | 13:06:11,45 | 1 | 00:36:11 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
667 | TENERIFE | Cardón | ESP-283133-2009 | Team Polo & Julián | 2 | 13:06:11,60 | 1 | 00:36:12 | Abona Sur | |
668 | MALTA | Spartan | MAL-09-1459-2009 | Philip Carbonaro | 2 | 13:06:11,61 | 1 | 00:36:12 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
669 | GRAN CANARIA | Francis | ESP-218906-2009 | Anibal García Álamo | 1 | 13:06:11,80 | 1 | 00:36:12 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
670 | TENERIFE | Laly Laura | ESP-324341-2009 | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 1 | 13:06:11,85 | 1 | 00:36:12 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
671 | DENMARK | Cammilla | DAN-246-0186-2009 | Team Denmark | 7 | 13:06:11,90 | 1 | 00:36:12 | Denmark Club | |
672 | ENGLAND | Hailsham King | GB-E-45414-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 4 | 13:06:12,00 | 1 | 00:36:12 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
673 | COLOMBIA | | COL-199235-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 9 | 13:06:12,05 | 1 | 00:36:12 | Sabaneta | |
674 | AUSTRIA | Jack Daniels | AUS-607-181-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 6 | 13:06:12,06 | 1 | 00:36:12 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
675 | NETHERLANDS | Little Jewel | NL-3952564-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 13 | 13:06:12,15 | 1 | 00:36:12 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
676 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328123-2009 | Javier Peral | 5 | 13:06:12,20 | 1 | 00:36:12 | La Dama de Elche | |
677 | FUERTEVENTURA | Chin | ESP-182183-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 4 | 13:06:12,25 | 1 | 00:36:12 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
678 | TENERIFE | | ESP-269461-2009 | Francisco Estrella Gil | 2 | 13:06:12,80 | 1 | 00:36:13 | EL CABO | |
679 | GRAN CANARIA | Arucas | ESP-314579-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 4 | 13:06:12,81 | 1 | 00:36:13 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
680 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-772-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 9 | 13:06:13,00 | 1 | 00:36:13 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
681 | ENGLAND | Jet 4 | GB-E-02712-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 4 | 13:06:13,10 | 1 | 00:36:13 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
682 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-314431-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 8 | 13:06:13,11 | 1 | 00:36:13 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
683 | FUERTEVENTURA | Amelia | ESP-263892-2009 | Domingo Morales Benitez | 2 | 13:06:13,40 | 1 | 00:36:13 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
684 | BELGIUM | | BELG-9047838-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 2 | 13:06:13,45 | 1 | 00:36:13 | Team Sibille | |
685 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Tours 1 | GB-E-02560-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 10 | 13:06:13,50 | 1 | 00:36:14 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
686 | GERMANY | JUMPER 538 | DV-06535-538-2009 | Team Wissing & Wolbeck | 1 | 13:06:13,65 | 1 | 00:36:14 | Ahaus-Vreden | |
687 | AUSTRIA | Billy The Kid | AUS-607-161-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 5 | 13:06:13,70 | 1 | 00:36:14 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
688 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-230755-2009 | Francisco Sanchez López | 1 | 13:06:14,20 | 1 | 00:36:14 | Ciudad Alta | |
689 | BELGIUM | | BELG-9047075-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 3 | 13:06:14,25 | 1 | 00:36:14 | Team Sibille | |
690 | TENERIFE | 3 Nietos | ESP-317062-2009 | Team Palomar Morales | 2 | 13:06:14,25 | 1 | 00:36:14 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
691 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-332996-2009 | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 2 | 13:06:14,55 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Alas del Nublo | |
692 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4138821-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 3 | 13:06:14,65 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
693 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4138808-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 4 | 13:06:14,70 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
694 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1395-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 11 | 13:06:14,85 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Langgöns Club | |
695 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1447-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 13:06:14,85 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Langgöns Club | |
696 | LA PALMA | El Toñín | ESP-197384-2009 | Pablo José Rodriguez Martín | 1 | 13:06:14,86 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Valle de Aridane | |
697 | BELGIUM | Heat II | BELG-9041855-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 5 | 13:06:14,90 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Team Sibille | |
698 | GERMANY | Isi | DV-08255-508-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 18 | 13:06:15,00 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
699 | PORTUGAL | Sol e Mar | PT-9251047-2009 | Team Marco Alho | 3 | 13:06:15,10 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
700 | GERMANY | | DV-06847-264-2009 | Team Lorsbachtal | 3 | 13:06:15,25 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
701 | BARCELONA | BUHONERO | ESP-112734-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 6 | 13:06:15,30 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
702 | AUSTRIA | Altheim | AUS-413-17-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 4 | 13:06:15,35 | 1 | 00:36:15 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
703 | LA PALMA | Amadis | ESP-197253-2009 | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 1 | 13:06:15,60 | 1 | 00:36:16 | Valle de Aridane | |
704 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-267622-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 9 | 13:06:15,70 | 1 | 00:36:16 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
705 | BELGIUM | | BELG-6248423-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 5 | 13:06:15,70 | 1 | 00:36:16 | Union Antwerpen | |
706 | GERMANY | White Pearl | DV-01735-117-2009 | Team 1038 | 2 | 13:06:15,71 | 1 | 00:36:16 | Viersen-Anrath | |
707 | AUSTRIA | Freedom | AUS-607-173-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 6 | 13:06:15,85 | 1 | 00:36:16 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
708 | BELGIUM | Marcel | BELG-6162196-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 4 | 13:06:16,00 | 1 | 00:36:16 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
709 | GERMANY | | DV-02745-528-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 2 | 13:06:16,15 | 1 | 00:36:16 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
710 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112192-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 9 | 13:06:16,16 | 1 | 00:36:16 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
711 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Super | GB-E-02897-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 11 | 13:06:16,30 | 1 | 00:36:16 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
712 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-222827-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 2 | 13:06:16,31 | 1 | 00:36:16 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
713 | GRAN CANARIA | Florsita | ESP-217047-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 2 | 13:06:16,35 | 1 | 00:36:16 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
714 | NETHERLANDS | Aranka | NL-1422478-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 2 | 13:06:16,36 | 1 | 00:36:16 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
715 | ENGLAND | Forrest Feather | GB-J-55343-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 4 | 13:06:16,55 | 1 | 00:36:17 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
716 | CROATIA | Dark Arrow | CRO-30099-2009 | Team Birkes & Marcic | 2 | 13:06:16,55 | 1 | 00:36:17 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
717 | FUERTEVENTURA | Davimucha | ESP-182182-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 5 | 13:06:16,56 | 1 | 00:36:17 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
718 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4139070-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 3 | 13:06:16,95 | 1 | 00:36:17 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
719 | GERMANY | | DV-04746-452-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 5 | 13:06:17,15 | 1 | 00:36:17 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
720 | DENMARK | Nyseren | DAN-225-0376-2009 | Team Denmark | 8 | 13:06:17,20 | 1 | 00:36:17 | Denmark Club | |
721 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4045993-2009 | Team Segers-De Clercq | 1 | 13:06:17,25 | 1 | 00:36:17 | Denderbond Ninove | |
722 | BARCELONA | MAJESTAD | ESP-112533-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 7 | 13:06:17,65 | 1 | 00:36:18 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
723 | BELGIUM | Tout le monde aime papaaaa! | BELG-9123180-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 6 | 13:06:17,70 | 1 | 00:36:18 | Team Sibille | |
724 | MALTA | Janny | MAL-04-4333-2009 | Philip Carbonaro | 3 | 13:06:17,70 | 1 | 00:36:18 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
725 | GALICIA | | ESP-141273-2009 | Team Galicia | 1 | 13:06:17,70 | 1 | 00:36:18 | Monte do Gozo | |
726 | GERMANY | Alexander1 | DV-07407-473-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 3 | 13:06:17,71 | 1 | 00:36:18 | Remda | |
727 | GERMANY | Harry | DV-06510-1338-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 4 | 13:06:17,71 | 1 | 00:36:18 | Ostseerennen | |
728 | WALES | | WHU-S11554-2009 | Team James & Butt | 5 | 13:06:17,85 | 1 | 00:36:18 | País de Gales | |
729 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-684-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 7 | 13:06:17,90 | 1 | 00:36:18 | Club Rietberg | |
730 | BELGIUM | Sofie | BELG-5178711-2009 | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 3 | 13:06:18,25 | 1 | 00:36:18 | De Witpen Lummen | |
731 | ARGENTINA | | FCA-470798-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 5 | 13:06:18,26 | 1 | 00:36:18 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
732 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-693-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 8 | 13:06:18,40 | 1 | 00:36:18 | Club Rietberg | |
733 | CASTELLON | Nino | ESP-13396-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 3 | 13:06:18,45 | 1 | 00:36:18 | La PLANA | |
734 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-771-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 10 | 13:06:18,70 | 1 | 00:36:19 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
735 | SEVILLA | | ESP-30252-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 4 | 13:06:18,75 | 1 | 00:36:19 | ITALICENSE | |
736 | GRAN CANARIA | Ambar | ESP-218915-2009 | Anibal García Álamo | 2 | 13:06:19,00 | 1 | 00:36:19 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
737 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-682-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 9 | 13:06:19,15 | 1 | 00:36:19 | Club Rietberg | |
738 | QATAR | Alraheeb | QAT-2809-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 2 | 13:06:19,20 | 1 | 00:36:19 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
739 | MALTA | Speed of light | MAL-19-3095-2009 | Michael Micallef | 1 | 13:06:19,20 | 1 | 00:36:19 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
740 | BELGIUM | GEORGI THREE | BELG-9049384-2009 | Michael Georges | 2 | 13:06:19,21 | 1 | 00:36:19 | Team Sibille | |
741 | TENERIFE | Sergio | ESP-283972-2009 | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 2 | 13:06:19,35 | 1 | 00:36:19 | Abona Sur | |
742 | GERMANY | Feuersturm | ESP-169103-2009 | Team Schlizio | 1 | 13:06:19,45 | 1 | 00:36:19 | Schleswig-Holstein | |
743 | GERMANY | ASsDolle | DV-07407-472-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 4 | 13:06:19,60 | 1 | 00:36:20 | Remda | |
744 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Boet Banker | GB-E-02895-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 13:06:19,65 | 1 | 00:36:20 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
745 | CANTABRIA | | ESP-166984-2009 | Esteban Gutierrez Piñera | 2 | 13:06:19,75 | 1 | 00:36:20 | Las Cordilleras | |
746 | TENERIFE | Barriguita | ESP-319590-2009 | Tomás Montiel Luís | 1 | 13:06:19,85 | 1 | 00:36:20 | GRAN FONDO | |
747 | ENGLAND | Moonstone Daisy | GB-E-01554-2009 | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 3 | 13:06:20,05 | 1 | 00:36:20 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
748 | BALEARES | Alejandra | ESP-84084-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 4 | 13:06:20,25 | 1 | 00:36:20 | C.C. IBIZA | |
749 | BELGIUM | Golden Strike | BELG-9041872-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 7 | 13:06:20,30 | 1 | 00:36:20 | Team Sibille | |
750 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3109780-2009 | André Lietaer | 6 | 13:06:20,40 | 1 | 00:36:20 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
751 | NETHERLANDS | JANTJE T | NL-1460174-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 4 | 13:06:20,65 | 1 | 00:36:21 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
752 | GRAN CANARIA | Duna | ESP-217036-2009 | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 4 | 13:06:20,75 | 1 | 00:36:21 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
753 | CANTABRIA | | ESP-162768-2009 | Félix López Martínez | 1 | 13:06:20,85 | 1 | 00:36:21 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
754 | GRAN CANARIA | Truli | ESP-218911-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 3 | 13:06:21,05 | 1 | 00:36:21 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
755 | NETHERLANDS | Shelby | NL-3950975-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 14 | 13:06:21,10 | 1 | 00:36:21 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
756 | GRANADA | Berlina | ESP-19935-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 15 | 13:06:21,40 | 1 | 00:36:21 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
757 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112062-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 10 | 13:06:21,50 | 1 | 00:36:22 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
758 | NETHERLANDS | Flupke | NL-3948543-2009 | Arend Homan | 7 | 13:06:21,55 | 1 | 00:36:22 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
759 | TENERIFE | Nicole II | ESP-291715-2009 | José G. Doniz Ruiz | 2 | 13:06:21,65 | 1 | 00:36:22 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
760 | BALEARES | | ESP-87410-2009 | Team Palau - Ramis | 1 | 13:06:21,66 | 1 | 00:36:22 | C.C. IBIZA | |
761 | ALICANTE | Lacedemonio | ESP-009292-2009 | Team Mirete & Hernández | 1 | 13:06:21,75 | 1 | 00:36:22 | Nuevo Amanecer | |
762 | ALMERIA | Trueno | ESP-329799-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 5 | 13:06:21,90 | 1 | 00:36:22 | Espejo del Mar | |
763 | TENERIFE | | ESP-292127-2009 | Leandro García Rodriguez | 1 | 13:06:22,10 | 1 | 00:36:22 | A.C. Chineh | |
764 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-767-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 11 | 13:06:22,15 | 1 | 00:36:22 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
765 | GERMANY | | DV-0297-390-2009 | Team www.brieftauben-markt.de | 2 | 13:06:22,20 | 1 | 00:36:22 | Oberhausen Club | |
766 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112064-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 11 | 13:06:22,30 | 1 | 00:36:22 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
767 | GERMANY | | DV-02799-173-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 5 | 13:06:22,35 | 1 | 00:36:22 | Club Kassel | |
768 | TENERIFE | Eduadri | ESP-294276-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 4 | 13:06:22,55 | 1 | 00:36:23 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
769 | BARCELONA | Rhett 2 | ESP-124569-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 7 | 13:06:22,56 | 1 | 00:36:23 | Mensajera Egarense | |
770 | NETHERLANDS | HENK | NL-1460267-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 5 | 13:06:22,60 | 1 | 00:36:23 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
771 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3047485-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 4 | 13:06:23,00 | 1 | 00:36:23 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
772 | BALEARES | | ESP-086835-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 2 | 13:06:23,10 | 1 | 00:36:23 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
773 | AUSTRIA | Walter | AUS-413-287-2009 | Straif Walter | 3 | 13:06:23,25 | 1 | 00:36:23 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
774 | BULGARIA | | BG-23461-2009 | Metodi Serafimov | 1 | 13:06:23,60 | 1 | 00:36:24 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
775 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4045996-2009 | Team Segers-De Clercq | 2 | 13:06:23,61 | 1 | 00:36:24 | Denderbond Ninove | |
776 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-289765-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 10 | 13:06:23,70 | 1 | 00:36:24 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
777 | CROATIA | Brave Heart | CRO-30079-2009 | Franjo Birkes | 3 | 13:06:23,80 | 1 | 00:36:24 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
778 | MALTA | | MAL-03-2930-2009 | George Dimech | 3 | 13:06:23,81 | 1 | 00:36:24 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
779 | BARCELONA | | ESP-115669-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 4 | 13:06:23,85 | 1 | 00:36:24 | Bétula Missatgera | |
780 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4305894-2009 | Gunther Smet | 1 | 13:06:24,00 | 1 | 00:36:24 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
781 | AUSTRIA | Floh 1 | AUS-413-252-2009 | Straif Walter | 4 | 13:06:24,10 | 1 | 00:36:24 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
782 | TENERIFE | | ESP-270378-2009 | Oscar De Vera Delgado | 1 | 13:06:24,20 | 1 | 00:36:24 | EL CABO | |
783 | LA PALMA | Julito | ESP-197734-2009 | Pabrlo E. Hernández Hernández | 1 | 13:06:24,35 | 1 | 00:36:24 | Valle de Aridane | |
784 | BARCELONA | Negrito | ESP-124574-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 8 | 13:06:24,50 | 1 | 00:36:24 | Mensajera Egarense | |
785 | BARCELONA | Eivax | ESP-124576-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 9 | 13:06:24,65 | 1 | 00:36:25 | Mensajera Egarense | |
786 | GERMANY | Montana | DV-0204-277-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 19 | 13:06:24,80 | 1 | 00:36:25 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
787 | TENERIFE | María | ESP-284086-2009 | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 2 | 13:06:24,95 | 1 | 00:36:25 | Abona Sur | |
788 | GRAN CANARIA | Ángelo | ESP-218908-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 4 | 13:06:24,96 | 1 | 00:36:25 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
789 | GRANADA | Pipo | ESP-19915-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 16 | 13:06:25,00 | 1 | 00:36:25 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
790 | GERMANY | Kevin | DV-08717-670-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 4 | 13:06:25,01 | 1 | 00:36:25 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
791 | GRAN CANARIA | Mercy II | ESP-207793-2009 | Team Los TRUJI | 2 | 13:06:25,25 | 1 | 00:36:25 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
792 | GRANADA | vinaroz2 | ESP-38329-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 3 | 13:06:25,60 | 1 | 00:36:26 | Malagüeño | |
793 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3109749-2009 | André Lietaer | 7 | 13:06:25,80 | 1 | 00:36:26 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
794 | CADIZ | Valdy | ESP-28087-2009 | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 1 | 13:06:25,85 | 1 | 00:36:26 | C.C. GADES | |
795 | CASTELLON | | ESP-007149-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 2 | 13:06:25,95 | 1 | 00:36:26 | Vinaroz | |
796 | ITALIA | | IT-087991-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 3 | 13:06:26,00 | 1 | 00:36:26 | Italian-Team | |
797 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Netanya | GB-E-02303-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 13 | 13:06:26,01 | 1 | 00:36:26 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
798 | GERMANY | Call to Organization please | DV-09887-20-2009 | Control DESCONOCIDO | 4 | 13:06:26,20 | 1 | 00:36:26 | Oberhausen Club | |
799 | GERMANY | Super dolle | DV-07407-482-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 5 | 13:06:26,35 | 1 | 00:36:26 | Remda | |
800 | ENGLAND | BOBBY | GB-S-38510-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 5 | 13:06:26,36 | 1 | 00:36:26 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
801 | GERMANY | | DV-08421-207-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 2 | 13:06:26,70 | 1 | 00:36:27 | Club Wesel | |
802 | ENGLAND | Hazhazel | GB-Z-30076-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 4 | 13:06:26,85 | 1 | 00:36:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
803 | ARGENTINA | | FCA-470794-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 6 | 13:06:26,85 | 1 | 00:36:27 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
804 | ENGLAND | Denny's Ocean | GB-E-24481-2009 | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 3 | 13:06:26,90 | 1 | 00:36:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
805 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112101-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 12 | 13:06:26,90 | 1 | 00:36:27 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
806 | TENERIFE | Buche | ESP-317047-2009 | Team Palomar Morales | 3 | 13:06:27,05 | 1 | 00:36:27 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
807 | BELGIUM | | BELG-6143049-2009 | Team Jerome & Marc Huybrechts | 1 | 13:06:27,06 | 1 | 00:36:27 | Duivenbond Vereniging Stabroek | |
808 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-793-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 12 | 13:06:27,25 | 1 | 00:36:27 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
809 | COLOMBIA | | ESP-119667-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 10 | 13:06:27,40 | 1 | 00:36:27 | Sabaneta | |
810 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-766-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 13 | 13:06:27,85 | 1 | 00:36:28 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
811 | TENERIFE | | ESP-277944-2009 | Angélica Medina Martín | 1 | 13:06:28,10 | 1 | 00:36:28 | CANARAGÜI | |
812 | ENGLAND | Ocean Paradise | GB-J-47891-2009 | Team G Foster | 5 | 13:06:28,15 | 1 | 00:36:28 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
813 | CADIZ | Bohemio | ESP-28033-2009 | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 2 | 13:06:28,30 | 1 | 00:36:28 | C.C. GADES | |
814 | ENGLAND | Astbury Ace | GB-Z-71070-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 3 | 13:06:28,35 | 1 | 00:36:28 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
815 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112189-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 13 | 13:06:28,50 | 1 | 00:36:28 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
816 | LA PALMA | Caballo Fufo III | ESP-197665-2009 | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 2 | 13:06:28,51 | 1 | 00:36:29 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
817 | NETHERLANDS | Charger | NL-3952573-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 15 | 13:06:28,60 | 1 | 00:36:29 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
818 | GERMANY | Heinrich | DV-04870-455-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 20 | 13:06:28,75 | 1 | 00:36:29 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
819 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 27 | GB-P-43759-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 12 | 13:06:29,25 | 1 | 00:36:29 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
820 | TENERIFE | | ESP-308453-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 1 | 13:06:29,85 | 1 | 00:36:30 | C.C.Portuense | |
821 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-792-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 14 | 13:06:29,90 | 1 | 00:36:30 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
822 | GERMANY | | DV-08421-341-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 2 | 13:06:29,91 | 1 | 00:36:30 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
823 | GRAN CANARIA | Tere | ESP-218917-2009 | Anibal García Álamo | 3 | 13:06:30,00 | 1 | 00:36:30 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
824 | BARCELONA | LATIGO | ESP-112517-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 8 | 13:06:30,05 | 1 | 00:36:30 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
825 | GALICIA | Lavandeiro | ESP-137445-2009 | Team Calima Calima - La Coruña | 2 | 13:06:30,10 | 1 | 00:36:30 | Monte do Gozo | |
826 | GERMANY | Toby | DV-08255-547-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 21 | 13:06:30,35 | 1 | 00:36:30 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
827 | TENERIFE | Vely | ESP-296655-2009 | Team Carlos & Oliver | 2 | 13:06:30,45 | 1 | 00:36:30 | Adexe | |
828 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112187-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 14 | 13:06:30,60 | 1 | 00:36:31 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
829 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112098-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 15 | 13:06:30,90 | 1 | 00:36:31 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
830 | COLOMBIA | | COL-199238-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 11 | 13:06:31,30 | 1 | 00:36:31 | Sabaneta | |
831 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-223950-2009 | Emilio Cárdenas Negro | 1 | 13:06:31,35 | 1 | 00:36:31 | Real de Gran Canaria | |
832 | BARCELONA | | ESP-115661-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 5 | 13:06:31,55 | 1 | 00:36:32 | Bétula Missatgera | |
833 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-228662-2009 | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 1 | 13:06:31,75 | 1 | 00:36:32 | La Luz | |
834 | FUERTEVENTURA | Victoria | ESP-175857-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 1 | 13:06:31,85 | 1 | 00:36:32 | Gran Tarajal | |
835 | NETHERLANDS | Evie | NL-1286281-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 7 | 13:06:31,95 | 1 | 00:36:32 | PDV Mariapolder | |
836 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1397-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 13 | 13:06:32,20 | 1 | 00:36:32 | Langgöns Club | |
837 | GRAN CANARIA | La van loon | ESP-205937-2009 | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 1 | 13:06:32,30 | 1 | 00:36:32 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
838 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1464-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 14 | 13:06:32,40 | 1 | 00:36:32 | Langgöns Club | |
839 | CANTABRIA | | ESP-161077-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 1 | 13:06:32,55 | 1 | 00:36:33 | Bellavista | |
840 | GERMANY | Tennessee | DV-0204-286-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 22 | 13:06:32,80 | 1 | 00:36:33 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
841 | GERMANY | | DV-02745-532-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 3 | 13:06:33,05 | 1 | 00:36:33 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
842 | TENERIFE | Nine | ESP-320643-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 3 | 13:06:33,15 | 1 | 00:36:33 | Isla Baja | |
843 | ENGLAND | ISLAND EXPRESS | GB-E-47400-2009 | Team Robertson & Van-Vaizey | 2 | 13:06:33,35 | 1 | 00:36:33 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
844 | TENERIFE | | ESP-298308-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 5 | 13:06:33,40 | 1 | 00:36:33 | Adexe | |
845 | TENERIFE | | ESP-273464-2009 | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 2 | 13:06:33,45 | 1 | 00:36:33 | PEGASUS | |
846 | BARCELONA | Anuvis | ESP-107345-2009 | Esau González Martín | 3 | 13:06:33,50 | 1 | 00:36:34 | C.C.Mataró | |
847 | LA PALMA | Evita | ESP-197242-2009 | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 2 | 13:06:33,85 | 1 | 00:36:34 | Valle de Aridane | |
848 | PORTUGAL | | POR-9012880-2009 | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 2 | 13:06:33,95 | 1 | 00:36:34 | Vontade | |
849 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1607-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 15 | 13:06:33,96 | 1 | 00:36:34 | Langgöns Club | |
850 | BULGARIA | Bianka | BG-39079-2009 | Team Sliven | 3 | 13:06:34,00 | 1 | 00:36:34 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
851 | NETHERLANDS | Mabel2 | NL-1457672-2009 | Jan Theelen | 4 | 13:06:34,30 | 1 | 00:36:34 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
852 | GERMANY | Texas | DV-0204-270-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 23 | 13:06:34,31 | 1 | 00:36:34 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
853 | COLOMBIA | | ESP-119680-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 12 | 13:06:34,40 | 1 | 00:36:34 | Sabaneta | |
854 | GRANADA | Pipón | ESP-19937-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 17 | 13:06:34,50 | 1 | 00:36:34 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
855 | ITALIA | Volpe | IT-095976-2009 | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 2 | 13:06:34,70 | 1 | 00:36:35 | Italian-Team | |
856 | BELGIUM | Crevette | BELG-7002753-2009 | Team Lefevre-Weicker | 1 | 13:06:34,75 | 1 | 00:36:35 | Team Sibille | |
857 | ENGLAND | Red waiter 4 | GB-E-02873-2009 | Team Durkan Brothers | 2 | 13:06:34,85 | 1 | 00:36:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
858 | BARCELONA | Kabito | ESP-124580-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 10 | 13:06:34,86 | 1 | 00:36:35 | Mensajera Egarense | |
859 | DENMARK | walbumsen | SV-28-430-2009 | Team Denmark | 9 | 13:06:35,00 | 1 | 00:36:35 | Denmark Club | |
860 | CASTELLON | Leire | ESP-011667-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 4 | 13:06:35,10 | 1 | 00:36:35 | La PLANA | |
861 | BULGARIA | | BG-26098-2009 | Asen Spasov | 1 | 13:06:35,25 | 1 | 00:36:35 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
862 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1355-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 13:06:35,26 | 1 | 00:36:35 | Langgöns Club | |
863 | TENERIFE | Nicole Ainhoa | ESP-291706-2009 | José G. Doniz Ruiz | 3 | 13:06:35,35 | 1 | 00:36:35 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
864 | BELGIUM | | BELG-2067664-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 2 | 13:06:35,36 | 1 | 00:36:35 | Fond Wallonie | |
865 | NETHERLANDS | Rik2 | NL-1457671-2009 | Jan Theelen | 5 | 13:06:35,55 | 1 | 00:36:36 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
866 | NETHERLANDS | TENERIFFE LAGON | NL-1460278-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 6 | 13:06:35,70 | 1 | 00:36:36 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
867 | ALICANTE | | ESP-17737-2009 | Juán López | 5 | 13:06:35,95 | 1 | 00:36:36 | Alicante | |
868 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4045994-2009 | Team Segers-De Clercq | 3 | 13:06:36,00 | 1 | 00:36:36 | Denderbond Ninove | |
869 | BELGIUM | Dewinne-Arona3 | BELG-4311332-2009 | Marc Bafort | 3 | 13:06:36,15 | 1 | 00:36:36 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
870 | BELGIUM | Hello | BELG-3109736-2009 | André Lietaer | 8 | 13:06:36,20 | 1 | 00:36:36 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
871 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-237583-2009 | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 2 | 13:06:36,25 | 1 | 00:36:36 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
872 | GERMANY | Sebi 395 | DV-06535-395-2009 | Hendrik Wilpers | 2 | 13:06:36,30 | 1 | 00:36:36 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
873 | FUERTEVENTURA | Segunda | ESP-175869-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 2 | 13:06:36,35 | 1 | 00:36:36 | Gran Tarajal | |
874 | GRAN CANARIA | Manchita | ESP-238471-2009 | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 2 | 13:06:36,40 | 1 | 00:36:36 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
875 | GRAN CANARIA | 7-Magnificos 2 | ESP-228246-2009 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 2 | 13:06:36,45 | 1 | 00:36:36 | La Luz | |
876 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3153533-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 6 | 13:06:36,55 | 1 | 00:36:37 | Torhoutse Duif | |
877 | TENERIFE | Laly Baby | ESP-317178-2009 | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 2 | 13:06:36,85 | 1 | 00:36:37 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
878 | SEVILLA | | ESP-30267-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 5 | 13:06:37,10 | 1 | 00:36:37 | ITALICENSE | |
879 | FUERTEVENTURA | | ESP-179826-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 2 | 13:06:37,35 | 1 | 00:36:37 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
880 | TENERIFE | Vencemá | ESP-267549-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 4 | 13:06:37,40 | 1 | 00:36:37 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
881 | ALICANTE | | ESP-17739-2009 | Juán López | 6 | 13:06:37,55 | 1 | 00:36:38 | Alicante | |
882 | TENERIFE | | ESP-271343-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 4 | 13:06:37,56 | 1 | 00:36:38 | Finca España | |
883 | GRAN CANARIA | Dulcinea | ESP-235262-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 4 | 13:06:38,00 | 1 | 00:36:38 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
884 | CROATIA | Gentleman | CRO-30059-2009 | Team Birkes & Marcic | 3 | 13:06:38,01 | 1 | 00:36:38 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
885 | ENGLAND | ATLANTIC PIRATE | GB-E-02893-2009 | Team Durkan Brothers | 3 | 13:06:38,20 | 1 | 00:36:38 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
886 | TENERIFE | | ESP-308448-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 2 | 13:06:38,45 | 1 | 00:36:38 | C.C.Portuense | |
887 | SEVILLA | | ESP-30255-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 6 | 13:06:38,60 | 1 | 00:36:39 | ITALICENSE | |
888 | BELGIUM | | BELG-6143039-2009 | Team Jerome & Marc Huybrechts | 2 | 13:06:38,65 | 1 | 00:36:39 | Duivenbond Vereniging Stabroek | |
889 | NETHERLANDS | Sierd | NL-4153546-2009 | Toon Janssen | 1 | 13:06:38,80 | 1 | 00:36:39 | PDV De Luchtreizigers Liessel | |
890 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3109770-2009 | André Lietaer | 9 | 13:06:38,85 | 1 | 00:36:39 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
891 | TENERIFE | | ESP-327834-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 4 | 13:06:39,20 | 1 | 00:36:39 | Adexe | |
892 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1371-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 17 | 13:06:39,30 | 1 | 00:36:39 | Langgöns Club | |
893 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-333308-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 4 | 13:06:39,35 | 1 | 00:36:39 | Doramas | |
894 | NETHERLANDS | Henny | NL-1418009-2009 | Arend Homan | 8 | 13:06:39,40 | 1 | 00:36:39 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
895 | BARCELONA | SATURNO | ESP-112539-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 9 | 13:06:39,70 | 1 | 00:36:40 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
896 | BELGIUM | | BELG-2100654-2009 | Jef Cuypers | 2 | 13:06:39,90 | 1 | 00:36:40 | Fond Wallonie | |
897 | CANTABRIA | | ESP-162769-2009 | Félix López Martínez | 2 | 13:06:40,05 | 1 | 00:36:40 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
898 | ENGLAND | North Coast Comanche | GB-C-39190-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 3 | 13:06:40,06 | 1 | 00:36:40 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
899 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5005112-2009 | Roger Mertens | 4 | 13:06:40,25 | 1 | 00:36:40 | Fond Wallonie | |
900 | AUSTRIA | Simply The Best | AUS-607-82-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 7 | 13:06:40,35 | 1 | 00:36:40 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
901 | NETHERLANDS | HADJE | NL-1460276-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 7 | 13:06:40,40 | 1 | 00:36:40 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
902 | FUERTEVENTURA | Eva | ESP-182186-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 6 | 13:06:40,41 | 1 | 00:36:40 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
903 | MALTA | Poker Face | MAL-24-0607-2009 | Colin Tanti | 1 | 13:06:40,50 | 1 | 00:36:40 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
904 | EEUU | | BELG-5092462-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 3 | 13:06:40,75 | 1 | 00:36:41 | Quest Syndicate | |
905 | QATAR | Qatar | QAT-2801-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 3 | 13:06:40,80 | 1 | 00:36:41 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
906 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4328322-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 3 | 13:06:41,10 | 1 | 00:36:41 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
907 | NETHERLANDS | | NL-1306946-2009 | Jan Verschuren | 2 | 13:06:41,11 | 1 | 00:36:41 | PDV Gevleugelde Vrienden Raamsdonkveer | |
908 | GOMERA | | ESP-183898-2009 | José Antonio Díaz Padilla | 2 | 13:06:41,20 | 1 | 00:36:41 | G.C. Gomera | |
909 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-255163-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 3 | 13:06:41,21 | 1 | 00:36:41 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
910 | CHINA | | CHI-4015071-2009 | Team Mr. James | 3 | 13:06:41,40 | 1 | 00:36:41 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
911 | BARCELONA | Poma | ESP-124566-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 11 | 13:06:42,00 | 1 | 00:36:42 | Mensajera Egarense | |
912 | GERMANY | Josef | DV-04870-456-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 24 | 13:06:42,05 | 1 | 00:36:42 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
913 | AUSTRIA | Hannes | AUS-413-16-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 5 | 13:06:42,10 | 1 | 00:36:42 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
914 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5188137-2009 | Jos Thoné | 2 | 13:06:42,25 | 1 | 00:36:42 | Fond Wallonie | |
915 | NETHERLANDS | Rossi | NL-1106907-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 2 | 13:06:42,35 | 1 | 00:36:42 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
916 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-257538-2009 | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 2 | 13:06:42,70 | 1 | 00:36:43 | Guatisea | |
917 | TENERIFE | Pepa | ESP-296654-2009 | Team Carlos & Oliver | 3 | 13:06:42,75 | 1 | 00:36:43 | Adexe | |
918 | BALEARES | | ESP-132880-2009 | Team Palau - Ramis | 2 | 13:06:42,90 | 1 | 00:36:43 | C.C. IBIZA | |
919 | BARCELONA | | ESP-120728-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 2 | 13:06:42,95 | 1 | 00:36:43 | C.C.Mataró | |
920 | TENERIFE | Clavijo | ESP-319588-2009 | Tomás Montiel Luís | 2 | 13:06:43,00 | 1 | 00:36:43 | GRAN FONDO | |
921 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1438-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 18 | 13:06:43,00 | 1 | 00:36:43 | Langgöns Club | |
922 | TENERIFE | | ESP-268075-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 1 | 13:06:43,10 | 1 | 00:36:43 | EL CABO | |
923 | BARCELONA | Maxim 3 | ESP-107240-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 6 | 13:06:43,20 | 1 | 00:36:43 | C.C.Mataró | |
924 | COLOMBIA | | ESP-119086-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 13 | 13:06:43,30 | 1 | 00:36:43 | Sabaneta | |
925 | SWITZERLAND | | DV-05777-660-2009 | Team Empadi Racing | 1 | 13:06:43,55 | 1 | 00:36:44 | Club Suiza | |
926 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1750-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 19 | 13:06:43,65 | 1 | 00:36:44 | Langgöns Club | |
927 | BULGARIA | | BG-23050-2009 | Vladimir Spasov | 1 | 13:06:43,70 | 1 | 00:36:44 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
928 | ENGLAND | Pied Surprize | GB-Z-70652-2009 | Team Farmview Lofts | 1 | 13:06:43,75 | 1 | 00:36:44 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
929 | GRANADA | conde | ESP-19575-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 18 | 13:06:44,40 | 1 | 00:36:44 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
930 | TENERIFE | Eleven | ESP-320650-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 4 | 13:06:44,50 | 1 | 00:36:44 | Isla Baja | |
931 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-228658-2009 | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 2 | 13:06:44,70 | 1 | 00:36:45 | La Luz | |
932 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Suster | GB-E-02318-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 14 | 13:06:44,75 | 1 | 00:36:45 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
933 | BARCELONA | LINDA | ESP-112518-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 10 | 13:06:45,00 | 1 | 00:36:45 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
934 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1421-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 20 | 13:06:45,15 | 1 | 00:36:45 | Langgöns Club | |
935 | GERMANY | Kansas | DV-0204-298-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 25 | 13:06:45,40 | 1 | 00:36:45 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
936 | TENERIFE | | ESP-327828-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 5 | 13:06:45,45 | 1 | 00:36:45 | Adexe | |
937 | ENGLAND | CRACKER | GB-S-38494-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 6 | 13:06:45,65 | 1 | 00:36:46 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
938 | GERMANY | | DV-08421-192-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 3 | 13:06:45,70 | 1 | 00:36:46 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
939 | TENERIFE | Tabaiba | ESP-297015-2009 | Team Polo & Julián | 3 | 13:06:45,70 | 1 | 00:36:46 | Abona Sur | |
940 | FUERTEVENTURA | Julio-J | ESP-182181-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 7 | 13:06:45,80 | 1 | 00:36:46 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
941 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-205520-2009 | Agustín y José Marquez Sanchez | 1 | 13:06:46,10 | 1 | 00:36:46 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
942 | BELGIUM | Piou piou | BELG-1049459-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 2 | 13:06:46,15 | 1 | 00:36:46 | Team Sibille | |
943 | GERMANY | | DV-08421-224-2009 | Hans Ritterbex | 2 | 13:06:46,35 | 1 | 00:36:46 | Myh-Wegberg | |
944 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4138797-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 5 | 13:06:46,60 | 1 | 00:36:47 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
945 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3109748-2009 | André Lietaer | 10 | 13:06:47,05 | 1 | 00:36:47 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
946 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4139101-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 4 | 13:06:47,75 | 1 | 00:36:48 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
947 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-257539-2009 | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 3 | 13:06:48,00 | 1 | 00:36:48 | Guatisea | |
948 | WALES | The Duck | WHU-N-00894-2009 | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 2 | 13:06:48,15 | 1 | 00:36:48 | País de Gales | |
949 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4138793-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 6 | 13:06:48,30 | 1 | 00:36:48 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
950 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328180-2009 | Javier Peral | 6 | 13:06:48,50 | 1 | 00:36:48 | La Dama de Elche | |
951 | QATAR | Afoor | QAT-2807-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 4 | 13:06:48,65 | 1 | 00:36:49 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
952 | CASTELLON | | ESP-007135-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 3 | 13:06:48,95 | 1 | 00:36:49 | Vinaroz | |
953 | BULGARIA | | BG-26104-2009 | Asen Spasov | 2 | 13:06:49,30 | 1 | 00:36:49 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
954 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112110-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 16 | 13:06:49,55 | 1 | 00:36:50 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
955 | TARRAGONA | Barum | ESP-006355-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 4 | 13:06:49,60 | 1 | 00:36:50 | REUS | |
956 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-222817-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 3 | 13:06:49,65 | 1 | 00:36:50 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
957 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4015064-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 2 | 13:06:50,00 | 1 | 00:36:50 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
958 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328255-2009 | Javier Peral | 7 | 13:06:50,01 | 1 | 00:36:50 | La Dama de Elche | |
959 | GRANADA | Lucera | ESP-19572-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 19 | 13:06:50,45 | 1 | 00:36:50 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
960 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-308461-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 11 | 13:06:50,75 | 1 | 00:36:51 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
961 | COLOMBIA | | ESP-119682-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 14 | 13:06:51,70 | 1 | 00:36:52 | Sabaneta | |
962 | GERMANY | Roter Arona | DV-1757-698-2009 | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 1 | 13:06:51,75 | 1 | 00:36:52 | Myh-Wegberg | |
963 | AUSTRIA | Papermoon | AUS-607-81-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 8 | 13:06:51,80 | 1 | 00:36:52 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
964 | LA PALMA | Maya Blanca | ESP-187780-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 4 | 13:06:52,05 | 1 | 00:36:52 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
965 | ZARAGOZA | MENORQUÍNA | ESP-046833-2009 | Jaime Ameller Pons | 3 | 13:06:52,40 | 1 | 00:36:52 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
966 | FUERTEVENTURA | Chispa | ESP-175746-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 3 | 13:06:52,50 | 1 | 00:36:52 | Gran Tarajal | |
967 | BARCELONA | | ESP-118060-2009 | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 1 | 13:06:52,70 | 1 | 00:36:53 | Real de Cataluña | |
968 | TENERIFE | Hielo | ESP-297047-2009 | Leopoldo Martín Tabares | 1 | 13:06:53,05 | 1 | 00:36:53 | Adexe | |
969 | BALEARES | El Mulato | ESP-091137-2009 | Daniel y José Ribas | 2 | 13:06:53,55 | 1 | 00:36:54 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
970 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-224903-2009 | José Miguel Gonzalez Henriquez | 1 | 13:06:53,60 | 1 | 00:36:54 | Ciudad Alta | |
971 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-652-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 10 | 13:06:54,20 | 1 | 00:36:54 | Club Rietberg | |
972 | TENERIFE | Quasimoda | ESP-327342-2009 | Team Marlén - Domingo | 2 | 13:06:54,21 | 1 | 00:36:54 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
973 | TENERIFE | | ESP-271347-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 5 | 13:06:54,40 | 1 | 00:36:54 | Finca España | |
974 | BARCELONA | BUSCADOR | ESP-112524-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 11 | 13:06:54,41 | 1 | 00:36:54 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
975 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Swallow | GB-E-02307-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 15 | 13:06:54,60 | 1 | 00:36:55 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
976 | NETHERLANDS | MERLIN | NL-1460260-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 8 | 13:06:54,70 | 1 | 00:36:55 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
977 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-255151-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 4 | 13:06:54,85 | 1 | 00:36:55 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
978 | LA PALMA | Aldeano | ESP-187773-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 5 | 13:06:55,35 | 1 | 00:36:55 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
979 | TENERIFE | | ESP-311575-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 3 | 13:06:55,40 | 1 | 00:36:55 | C.C.Portuense | |
980 | WALES | Mat Jam | WHU-N-00896-2009 | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 3 | 13:06:55,55 | 1 | 00:36:56 | País de Gales | |
981 | BELGIUM | Flèche | BELG-1049462-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 3 | 13:06:55,85 | 1 | 00:36:56 | Team Sibille | |
982 | POLSKA | Cinabrio | PL-0294-7229-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 7 | 13:06:55,90 | 1 | 00:36:56 | Polonia | |
983 | GRANADA | Sexitano | ESP-38331-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 4 | 13:06:56,05 | 1 | 00:36:56 | Malagüeño | |
984 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-333309-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 5 | 13:06:56,85 | 1 | 00:36:57 | Doramas | |
985 | TENERIFE | | ESP-283794-2009 | José Martín Gonzalez | 2 | 13:06:56,86 | 1 | 00:36:57 | Abona Sur | |
986 | ITALIA | | IT-087995-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 4 | 13:06:57,15 | 1 | 00:36:57 | Italian-Team | |
987 | SCOTLAND | Clemen lightening | SU-DF-819-2009 | William Donachie | 3 | 13:06:57,20 | 1 | 00:36:57 | Scottish Homing Union | |
988 | BARCELONA | | ESP-118366-2009 | Castel Montesino | 4 | 13:06:57,70 | 1 | 00:36:58 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
989 | TENERIFE | | ESP-278780-2009 | Natural Aguere | 2 | 13:06:58,15 | 1 | 00:36:58 | NATURAL | |
990 | FUERTEVENTURA | La Sombra | ESP-175734-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 4 | 13:06:58,20 | 1 | 00:36:58 | Gran Tarajal | |
991 | ALMERIA | Halminton | ESP-329633-2009 | Team Luís Martinez y Miguel Soto | 1 | 13:06:58,25 | 1 | 00:36:58 | Espejo del Mar | |
992 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1424-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 21 | 13:06:58,50 | 1 | 00:36:58 | Langgöns Club | |
993 | FUERTEVENTURA | Raquel | ESP-175870-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 5 | 13:06:58,60 | 1 | 00:36:59 | Gran Tarajal | |
994 | ENGLAND | Libbie | GB-E-28170-2009 | Dennis Foster | 4 | 13:06:58,70 | 1 | 00:36:59 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
995 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1763-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 22 | 13:06:59,25 | 1 | 00:36:59 | Langgöns Club | |
996 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112210-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 17 | 13:06:59,70 | 1 | 00:37:00 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
997 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1437-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 23 | 13:06:59,95 | 1 | 00:37:00 | Langgöns Club | |
998 | QATAR | Alzobarh | QAT-2813-2009 | Nawaf Al Fahad | 3 | 13:07:00,15 | 1 | 00:37:00 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
999 | BARCELONA | Lagartero | ESP-118056-2009 | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 2 | 13:07:00,20 | 1 | 00:37:00 | Real de Cataluña | |
1000 | BELGIUM | | BELG-6248398-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 6 | 13:07:00,40 | 1 | 00:37:00 | Union Antwerpen | |
1001 | BARCELONA | OLYMPICO | ESP-112520-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 12 | 13:07:00,75 | 1 | 00:37:01 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1002 | TENERIFE | | ESP-327835-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 6 | 13:07:00,90 | 1 | 00:37:01 | Adexe | |
1003 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5005124-2009 | Roger Mertens | 5 | 13:07:01,05 | 1 | 00:37:01 | Fond Wallonie | |
1004 | AUSTRALIA | | CAN-007291-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 12 | 13:07:01,25 | 1 | 00:37:01 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1005 | SEVILLA | | ESP-30297-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 7 | 13:07:01,65 | 1 | 00:37:02 | ITALICENSE | |
1006 | GERMANY | Earny | DV-08717-671-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 5 | 13:07:01,70 | 1 | 00:37:02 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1007 | TENERIFE | | ESP-298313-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 6 | 13:07:01,75 | 1 | 00:37:02 | Adexe | |
1008 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-206301-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 3 | 13:07:02,05 | 1 | 00:37:02 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1009 | NETHERLANDS | She's Shy | NL-3952571-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 16 | 13:07:02,10 | 1 | 00:37:02 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
1010 | GRANADA | Alemanilla | ESP-38090-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 20 | 13:07:02,25 | 1 | 00:37:02 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1011 | BALEARES | | ESP-086833-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 3 | 13:07:02,45 | 1 | 00:37:02 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
1012 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-314944-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 13 | 13:07:02,55 | 1 | 00:37:03 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1013 | BARCELONA | PEQUEÑO BABY | ESP-112527-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 13 | 13:07:02,60 | 1 | 00:37:03 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1014 | GERMANY | Edeka boy 481 | DV-02745-481-2009 | Hendrik Wilpers | 3 | 13:07:02,95 | 1 | 00:37:03 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
1015 | GRAN CANARIA | Edu | CAN-000856-2009 | Team Manuel & Gustavo Dominguez | 2 | 13:07:03,20 | 1 | 00:37:03 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1016 | TENERIFE | Cory | ESP-267845-2009 | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 2 | 13:07:03,80 | 1 | 00:37:04 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1017 | TENERIFE | Cristiano Ronaldo | ESP-267615-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 5 | 13:07:03,95 | 1 | 00:37:04 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1018 | ENGLAND | Astbury Star | GB-Z-71664-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 4 | 13:07:04,05 | 1 | 00:37:04 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1019 | MADRID | El Litri | ESP-116729-2009 | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 1 | 13:07:04,10 | 1 | 00:37:04 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
1020 | NETHERLANDS | Marietje | NL-1398693-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 5 | 13:07:04,65 | 1 | 00:37:05 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1021 | LA PALMA | Breñusco | ESP-187774-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 6 | 13:07:05,05 | 1 | 00:37:05 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
1022 | GRAN CANARIA | Mogán | ESP-314580-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 5 | 13:07:05,10 | 1 | 00:37:05 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
1023 | TENERIFE | | ESP-313162-2009 | Team Norte | 2 | 13:07:05,45 | 1 | 00:37:05 | C.C.Portuense | |
1024 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-680-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 11 | 13:07:06,45 | 1 | 00:37:06 | Club Rietberg | |
1025 | ALICANTE | Jolivares | ESP-112939-2009 | Juán López | 7 | 13:07:06,60 | 1 | 00:37:07 | Alicante | |
1026 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-255184-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 5 | 13:07:07,35 | 1 | 00:37:07 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
1027 | TENERIFE | | ESP-311570-2009 | Team Mesa & Cámara | 1 | 13:07:07,65 | 1 | 00:37:08 | C.C.Portuense | |
1028 | BALEARES | | ESP-086836-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 4 | 13:07:07,75 | 1 | 00:37:08 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
1029 | BULGARIA | | BG-25165-2009 | Rumen Vatrachki | 1 | 13:07:07,80 | 1 | 00:37:08 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
1030 | LA PALMA | Argonak | ESP-197254-2009 | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 3 | 13:07:08,15 | 1 | 00:37:08 | Valle de Aridane | |
1031 | GERMANY | Rudi | DV-04915-192-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 26 | 13:07:08,70 | 1 | 00:37:09 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1032 | GRAN CANARIA | K-2 | ESP-227543-2009 | Agustín Moreno León | 1 | 13:07:09,00 | 1 | 00:37:09 | La Luz | |
1033 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4305893-2009 | Gunther Smet | 2 | 13:07:09,30 | 1 | 00:37:09 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
1034 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3093397-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 5 | 13:07:09,50 | 1 | 00:37:10 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
1035 | BARCELONA | FAVORITO | ESP-112611-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 14 | 13:07:09,85 | 1 | 00:37:10 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1036 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4054471-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 3 | 13:07:10,05 | 1 | 00:37:10 | Denderbond Ninove | |
1037 | BARCELONA | | ESP-124560-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 4 | 13:07:11,20 | 1 | 00:37:11 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1038 | CASTELLON | | ESP-007130-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 4 | 13:07:12,35 | 1 | 00:37:12 | Vinaroz | |
1039 | COLOMBIA | | COL-199231-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 15 | 13:07:12,65 | 1 | 00:37:13 | Sabaneta | |
1040 | BULGARIA | | BG-26097-2009 | Asen Spasov | 3 | 13:07:12,85 | 1 | 00:37:13 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
1041 | NETHERLANDS | DUoPenotti | NL-1106839-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 3 | 13:07:12,86 | 1 | 00:37:13 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
1042 | CANTABRIA | | ESP-161081-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 2 | 13:07:13,40 | 1 | 00:37:13 | Bellavista | |
1043 | GERMANY | | DV-0255-1038-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 4 | 13:07:16,25 | 1 | 00:37:16 | Dortmund | |
1044 | GRANADA | Miura | ESP-20275-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 21 | 13:07:16,45 | 1 | 00:37:16 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1045 | FUERTEVENTURA | | ESP-179825-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 3 | 13:07:16,60 | 1 | 00:37:17 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1046 | MADRID | Pizarro II | ESP-154324-2009 | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 2 | 13:07:17,80 | 1 | 00:37:18 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
1047 | BARCELONA | FAVORITA | ESP-112610-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 15 | 13:07:18,30 | 1 | 00:37:18 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1048 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4305911-2009 | Gunther Smet | 3 | 13:07:18,75 | 1 | 00:37:19 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
1049 | TENERIFE | | ESP-298312-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 7 | 13:07:19,65 | 1 | 00:37:20 | Adexe | |
1050 | GRAN CANARIA | Zipi | ESP-237463-2009 | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 3 | 13:07:20,65 | 1 | 00:37:21 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1051 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328094-2009 | Javier Peral | 8 | 13:07:21,20 | 1 | 00:37:21 | La Dama de Elche | |
1052 | GERMANY | | DV-01248-426-2009 | Team Lorenz & Harald Hecher | 2 | 13:07:21,70 | 1 | 00:37:22 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1053 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328364-2009 | Javier Peral | 9 | 13:07:21,95 | 1 | 00:37:22 | La Dama de Elche | |
1054 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4015296-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 3 | 13:07:22,75 | 1 | 00:37:23 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1055 | GERMANY | | DV-0777-287-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 5 | 13:07:23,00 | 1 | 00:37:23 | Dortmund | |
1056 | BALEARES | | ESP-086838-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 5 | 13:07:23,30 | 1 | 00:37:23 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
1057 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-232594-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 2 | 13:07:23,50 | 1 | 00:37:24 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1058 | ALICANTE | | ESP-9020-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 3 | 13:07:24,10 | 1 | 00:37:24 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
1059 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4014032-2009 | Freddy Coppens | 1 | 13:07:24,20 | 1 | 00:37:24 | Denderbond Ninove | |
1060 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-237584-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 4 | 13:07:24,25 | 1 | 00:37:24 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1061 | EL HIERRO | Lili | ESP-264447-2009 | Juán Luís Mendoza Hormiga | 1 | 13:07:26,25 | 1 | 00:37:26 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
1062 | AUSTRALIA | | CAN-007293-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 14 | 13:07:26,30 | 1 | 00:37:26 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1063 | SWITZERLAND | | DV-05777-652-2009 | Team Empadi Racing | 2 | 13:07:26,45 | 1 | 00:37:26 | Club Suiza | |
1064 | TENERIFE | Farulla | ESP-283114-2009 | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 2 | 13:07:28,80 | 1 | 00:37:29 | Abona Sur | |
1065 | TENERIFE | Ubay | ESP-314939-2009 | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 3 | 13:07:29,00 | 1 | 00:37:29 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
1066 | NETHERLANDS | Hellracer | NL-1106842-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 4 | 13:07:29,75 | 1 | 00:37:30 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
1067 | EL HIERRO | Gali | ESP-264449-2009 | Juán Luís Mendoza Hormiga | 2 | 13:07:29,76 | 1 | 00:37:30 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
1068 | GRAN CANARIA | K-1 | ESP-227545-2009 | Agustín Moreno León | 2 | 13:07:31,20 | 1 | 00:37:31 | La Luz | |
1069 | BARCELONA | Manlleu | ESP-118055-2009 | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 3 | 13:07:32,00 | 1 | 00:37:32 | Real de Cataluña | |
1070 | BARCELONA | | ESP-124597-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 5 | 13:07:32,25 | 1 | 00:37:32 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1071 | BARCELONA | | ESP-115683-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 6 | 13:07:32,65 | 1 | 00:37:33 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1072 | LA PALMA | Susana | ESP-197387-2009 | Pablo José Rodriguez Martín | 2 | 13:07:32,95 | 1 | 00:37:33 | Valle de Aridane | |
1073 | DENMARK | Vinderen | DAN-098-99-2009 | Team Denmark | 10 | 13:07:33,80 | 1 | 00:37:34 | Denmark Club | |
1074 | CASTELLON | Nano | ESP-13395-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 5 | 13:07:33,85 | 1 | 00:37:34 | La PLANA | |
1075 | GERMANY | Alaska | DV-0204-263-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 27 | 13:07:33,86 | 1 | 00:37:34 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1076 | FUERTEVENTURA | | ESP-179827-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 4 | 13:07:34,55 | 1 | 00:37:35 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1077 | GERMANY | | DV-04406-222-2009 | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 2 | 13:07:34,90 | 1 | 00:37:35 | Myh-Wegberg | |
1078 | BARCELONA | | ESP-124570-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 6 | 13:07:35,10 | 1 | 00:37:35 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1079 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5061795-2009 | Jos Thoné | 3 | 13:07:36,35 | 1 | 00:37:36 | Fond Wallonie | |
1080 | GRAN CANARIA | Garoe | ESP-224017-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 3 | 13:07:36,70 | 1 | 00:37:37 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1081 | BELGIUM | Stitch | BELG-9041670-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 6 | 13:07:37,15 | 1 | 00:37:37 | Team Sibille | |
1082 | NETHERLANDS | Johan | NL-4164323-2009 | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 1 | 13:07:39,35 | 1 | 00:37:39 | PV De Grenspost | |
1083 | BELGIUM | Sproet 2 | BELG-6161935-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 5 | 13:07:39,90 | 1 | 00:37:40 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1084 | ENGLAND | Ocean Almost | GB-J-47884-2009 | Team G Foster | 6 | 13:07:40,10 | 1 | 00:37:40 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1085 | NETHERLANDS | LUKAS | NL-1460121-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 9 | 13:07:41,25 | 1 | 00:37:41 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1086 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5005113-2009 | Roger Mertens | 6 | 13:07:42,70 | 1 | 00:37:43 | Fond Wallonie | |
1087 | GERMANY | | ESP-279529-2009 | Control DESCONOCIDO | 5 | 13:07:43,25 | 1 | 00:37:43 | Oberhausen Club | |
1088 | CASTELLON | | ESP-007133-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 5 | 13:07:43,85 | 1 | 00:37:44 | Vinaroz | |
1089 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328282-2009 | Javier Peral | 10 | 13:07:43,90 | 1 | 00:37:44 | La Dama de Elche | |
1090 | MURCIA | | ESP-2633-2009 | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 2 | 13:07:44,15 | 1 | 00:37:44 | Delta - Santomera | |
1091 | ENGLAND | Warren Kidd | WHU-N-13671-2009 | Team Lauren Boys | 2 | 13:07:46,60 | 1 | 00:37:47 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1092 | BARCELONA | | ESP-115662-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 7 | 13:07:46,75 | 1 | 00:37:47 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1093 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1405-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 24 | 13:07:48,10 | 1 | 00:37:48 | Langgöns Club | |
1094 | GRAN CANARIA | 7-Magnificos 1 | ESP-228245-2009 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 3 | 13:07:49,30 | 1 | 00:37:49 | La Luz | |
1095 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-321591-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 15 | 13:07:50,15 | 1 | 00:37:50 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1096 | COLOMBIA | | COL-199240-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 16 | 13:07:50,35 | 1 | 00:37:50 | Sabaneta | |
1097 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-777-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 15 | 13:07:52,65 | 1 | 00:37:53 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1098 | CANTABRIA | | ESP-161083-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 3 | 13:07:53,15 | 1 | 00:37:53 | Bellavista | |
1099 | NETHERLANDS | GREEN MILE | NL-1460263-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 10 | 13:07:53,25 | 1 | 00:37:53 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1100 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-228072-2009 | Manuel Jerez Acosta | 1 | 13:07:53,50 | 1 | 00:37:54 | La Luz | |
1101 | BELGIUM | | BELG-2067666-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 3 | 13:07:55,65 | 1 | 00:37:56 | Fond Wallonie | |
1102 | GERMANY | Marcel | DV-08421-199-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 4 | 13:07:59,20 | 1 | 00:37:59 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1103 | COLOMBIA | | ESP-119698-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 17 | 13:07:59,75 | 1 | 00:38:00 | Sabaneta | |
1104 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-695-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 13:07:59,95 | 1 | 00:38:00 | Club Rietberg | |
1105 | GRAN CANARIA | Bone | ESP-235259-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 5 | 13:08:00,85 | 1 | 00:38:01 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1106 | GERMANY | Tipu | DV-09453-379-2009 | Olaf Drefahl | 2 | 13:08:00,95 | 1 | 00:38:01 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
1107 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 9 | GB-Z-90633-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 13 | 13:08:02,00 | 1 | 00:38:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1108 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1768-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 25 | 13:08:05,60 | 1 | 00:38:06 | Langgöns Club | |
1109 | WALES | Sea of Beaty | WHU-C02689-2009 | Ken Darlington | 4 | 13:08:07,65 | 1 | 00:38:08 | País de Gales | |
1110 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-314432-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 16 | 13:08:08,45 | 1 | 00:38:08 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1111 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-237581-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 5 | 13:08:09,25 | 1 | 00:38:09 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1112 | ENGLAND | Ocean"78" | GB-J-47878-2009 | Team G Foster | 7 | 13:08:12,35 | 1 | 00:38:12 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1113 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4138817-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 7 | 13:08:12,95 | 1 | 00:38:13 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
1114 | ENGLAND | Ocean Warrior | GB-E-28157-2009 | Team G Foster | 8 | 13:08:19,75 | 1 | 00:38:20 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1115 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-283780-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 17 | 13:08:22,70 | 1 | 00:38:23 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1116 | BALEARES | Jordi junior | ESP-84090-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 5 | 13:08:23,65 | 1 | 00:38:24 | C.C. IBIZA | |
1117 | ENGLAND | North Coast Apache | GB-C-39189-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 4 | 13:08:25,65 | 1 | 00:38:26 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1118 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Red Dom 2 | GB-E-02876-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 16 | 13:08:27,60 | 1 | 00:38:28 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1119 | LA PALMA | Indiano | ESP-187770-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 7 | 13:08:28,55 | 1 | 00:38:29 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
1120 | TENERIFE | | ESP-321333-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 2 | 13:08:31,70 | 1 | 00:38:32 | GRAN FONDO | |
1121 | BELGIUM | | BELG-5138210-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 4 | 13:08:31,75 | 1 | 00:38:32 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1122 | ALICANTE | Vivamidueño | ESP-009284-2009 | Team Mirete & Hernández | 2 | 13:08:32,05 | 1 | 00:38:32 | Nuevo Amanecer | |
1123 | BARCELONA | | ESP-107414-2009 | Cristian Paul Suciu | 2 | 13:08:33,15 | 1 | 00:38:33 | C.C.Mataró | |
1124 | TOLEDO | | ESP-126314-2009 | Palomar M & G | 3 | 13:08:34,10 | 1 | 00:38:34 | Fondo Cuerva | |
1125 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-214112-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 6 | 13:08:36,55 | 1 | 00:38:37 | Doramas | |
1126 | BARCELONA | | ESP-112191-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 18 | 13:08:38,55 | 1 | 00:38:39 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1127 | GRANADA | Vangelo | ESP-19910-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 22 | 13:08:39,60 | 1 | 00:38:40 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1128 | ALMERIA | Indalo | ESP-26082-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 6 | 13:08:40,95 | 1 | 00:38:41 | Espejo del Mar | |
1129 | LANZAROTE | | ESP-14344-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 5 | 13:08:41,75 | 1 | 00:38:42 | Real de Teguise | |
1130 | TENERIFE | | ESP-308458-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 3 | 13:08:47,15 | 1 | 00:38:47 | C.C.Portuense | |
1131 | GERMANY | Diamand dolle | DV-07407-479-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 6 | 13:08:47,90 | 1 | 00:38:48 | Remda | |
1132 | NETHERLANDS | Bert | NL-1422479-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 3 | 13:08:48,05 | 1 | 00:38:48 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
1133 | BARCELONA | | ESP-2800-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 3 | 13:08:49,20 | 1 | 00:38:49 | Foro Colombofilia | |
1134 | CORDOBA | | ESP-043850-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 1 | 13:08:50,70 | 1 | 00:38:51 | Rutense | |
1135 | NETHERLANDS | WIMI | NL-1460295-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 11 | 13:08:50,75 | 1 | 00:38:51 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1136 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-660-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 13 | 13:08:51,15 | 1 | 00:38:51 | Club Rietberg | |
1137 | TENERIFE | El Jorobado | ESP-327343-2009 | Team Marlén - Domingo | 3 | 13:08:52,40 | 1 | 00:38:52 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
1138 | PORTUGAL | King of Tenerife | PT-9214614-2009 | Team Armando Alho | 3 | 13:08:52,45 | 1 | 00:38:52 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
1139 | AUSTRIA | Sunset | AUS-607-028-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 9 | 13:08:52,80 | 1 | 00:38:53 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1140 | TENERIFE | Cuerno | ESP-327852-2009 | Vicente Cruz Herrera | 1 | 13:08:53,05 | 1 | 00:38:53 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
1141 | GRAN CANARIA | Golfo | ESP-224040-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 4 | 13:08:53,10 | 1 | 00:38:53 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1142 | CASTELLON | | ESP-12331-2009 | Team Villa Fair-play | 2 | 13:08:53,30 | 1 | 00:38:53 | Alcora | |
1143 | GALICIA | Damoura 47 | ESP-143047-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 1 | 13:08:54,95 | 1 | 00:38:55 | Monte do Gozo | |
1144 | NETHERLANDS | ATLANTIC MORGAN | NL-1460264-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 12 | 13:08:55,00 | 1 | 00:38:55 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1145 | AUSTRIA | Little Speedy | AUS-609-736-2009 | Marco Gratzer | 1 | 13:08:55,10 | 1 | 00:38:55 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1146 | TENERIFE | | CAN-006614-2009 | Pablo Luís Rodriguez | 2 | 13:08:57,65 | 1 | 00:38:58 | Buen Viaje | |
1147 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328087-2009 | Javier Peral | 11 | 13:08:58,30 | 1 | 00:38:58 | La Dama de Elche | |
1148 | LANZAROTE | Granadilla | ESP-257275-2009 | Antonio Bello González | 2 | 13:09:02,85 | 1 | 00:39:03 | Guatisea | |
1149 | PORTUGAL | Veloz | PT-9251180-2009 | Team Familia Alho | 3 | 13:09:12,10 | 1 | 00:39:12 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
1150 | GERMANY | | DV-08672-411-2009 | Bernhard Niekrawietz | 1 | 13:09:15,35 | 1 | 00:39:15 | Club Kaltenengers | |
1151 | BELGIUM | Belle | BELG-9041681-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 7 | 13:09:17,00 | 1 | 00:39:17 | Team Sibille | |
1152 | LA PALMA | Caballo Fufo I | ESP-197654-2009 | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 3 | 13:09:23,95 | 1 | 00:39:24 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
1153 | GRANADA | Monti | ESP-20269-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 23 | 13:09:26,25 | 1 | 00:39:26 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1154 | BARCELONA | | ESP-115660-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 8 | 13:09:30,20 | 1 | 00:39:30 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1155 | GRANADA | Fuenjan | ESP-38325-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 5 | 13:09:31,45 | 1 | 00:39:31 | Malagüeño | |
1156 | MALTA | Victory ANNETTE | MAL-06-4656-2009 | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 3 | 13:09:35,35 | 1 | 00:39:35 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
1157 | NETHERLANDS | PINGJUM | NL-1460272-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 13 | 13:09:39,65 | 1 | 00:39:40 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1158 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4015113-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Mr.Jian | 1 | 13:09:44,80 | 1 | 00:39:45 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1159 | BELGIUM | GRIJSEKEN | BELG-4290111-2009 | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 3 | 13:09:50,85 | 1 | 00:39:51 | Denderbond Ninove | |
1160 | GERMANY | Llamar a la organización por favor | ESP-96875-2009 | Control DESCONOCIDO | 6 | 13:09:51,05 | 1 | 00:39:51 | Oberhausen Club | |
1161 | AUSTRIA | Friedburg | AUS-413-497-2009 | Erwin Satzinger | 3 | 13:09:54,25 | 1 | 00:39:54 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
1162 | CANTABRIA | | ESP-162785-2009 | Félix López Martínez | 3 | 13:09:54,65 | 1 | 00:39:55 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
1163 | GRANADA | Naranjo | ESP-20292-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 24 | 13:09:56,00 | 1 | 00:39:56 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1164 | GRAN CANARIA | Verastegui | ESP-205939-2009 | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 2 | 13:09:59,65 | 1 | 00:40:00 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1165 | BELGIUM | | BELG-1482071-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 5 | 13:10:06,35 | 1 | 00:40:06 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1166 | TENERIFE | | ESP-321330-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 3 | 13:10:20,70 | 1 | 00:40:21 | GRAN FONDO | |
1167 | TENERIFE | | ESP-271300-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 6 | 13:10:25,70 | 1 | 00:40:26 | Finca España | |
1168 | NETHERLANDS | Bandieto | NL-1398696-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 6 | 13:10:30,35 | 1 | 00:40:30 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1169 | TENERIFE | | ESP-289935-2009 | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 2 | 13:10:39,90 | 1 | 00:40:40 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1170 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1615-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 26 | 13:10:40,50 | 1 | 00:40:40 | Langgöns Club | |
1171 | TENERIFE | | ESP-273468-2009 | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 3 | 13:11:12,80 | 1 | 00:41:13 | PEGASUS | |
1172 | SUOMI | Kuku | ESP-298021-2009 | Team Casañas & Marjamaki | 1 | 13:11:18,45 | 1 | 00:41:18 | FINLANDIA | |
1173 | BARCELONA | | ESP-115680-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 9 | 13:11:18,70 | 1 | 00:41:19 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1174 | LA PALMA | La Flor | ESP-187761-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 8 | 13:11:21,40 | 1 | 00:41:21 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
1175 | BALEARES | Xicv | ESP-91255-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 3 | 13:11:26,85 | 1 | 00:41:27 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
1176 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1740-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 27 | 13:11:42,30 | 1 | 00:41:42 | Langgöns Club | |
1177 | NETHERLANDS | Isis | NL-1429652-2009 | Piet Hendrickx | 1 | 13:11:55,50 | 1 | 00:41:56 | PDV Beesel | |
1178 | GERMANY | | DV-0121-776-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 16 | 13:11:58,05 | 1 | 00:41:58 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1179 | RUMANIA | | ESP-112096-2009 | Elena Catalina Stanescu | 1 | 13:12:07,20 | 1 | 00:42:07 | Romanía | |
1180 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-333316-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 7 | 13:13:25,25 | 1 | 00:43:25 | Doramas | |
1181 | FUERTEVENTURA | | ESP-179821-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 5 | 13:13:45,20 | 1 | 00:43:45 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1182 | SUOMI | Pori | ESP-298020-2009 | Team Casañas & Marjamaki | 2 | 13:14:32,35 | 1 | 00:44:32 | FINLANDIA | |
1183 | WALES | Sea of Power | WHU-C02688-2009 | Ken Darlington | 5 | 13:14:36,20 | 1 | 00:44:36 | País de Gales | |
1184 | GERMANY | | DV-04093-52-2009 | Kurt Kinscher | 2 | 13:14:37,55 | 1 | 00:44:38 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1185 | CORDOBA | | ESP-029226-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 2 | 13:14:43,75 | 1 | 00:44:44 | Rutense | |
1186 | AUSTRIA | Steiermark | AUS-607-018-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 10 | 13:14:43,95 | 1 | 00:44:44 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1187 | TENERIFE | | ESP-268077-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 2 | 13:14:45,60 | 1 | 00:44:46 | EL CABO | |
1188 | BELGIUM | Matahari | BELG-9123177-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 8 | 13:14:46,75 | 1 | 00:44:47 | Team Sibille | |
1189 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-223942-2009 | Emilio Cárdenas Negro | 2 | 13:14:49,45 | 1 | 00:44:49 | Real de Gran Canaria | |
1190 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328086-2009 | Javier Peral | 12 | 13:14:51,15 | 1 | 00:44:51 | La Dama de Elche | |
1191 | GERMANY | Riker | DV-04465-497-2009 | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 3 | 13:14:57,25 | 1 | 00:44:57 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1192 | ALMERIA | Lisa | ESP-26081-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 7 | 13:14:58,60 | 1 | 00:44:59 | Espejo del Mar | |
1193 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-308454-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 18 | 13:15:02,05 | 1 | 00:45:02 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1194 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1400-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 28 | 13:15:11,85 | 1 | 00:45:12 | Langgöns Club | |
1195 | TENERIFE | Tángano | ESP-283119-2009 | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 3 | 13:15:18,15 | 1 | 00:45:18 | Abona Sur | |
1196 | BARCELONA | DESCARADO | ESP-112741-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 13:15:30,40 | 1 | 00:45:30 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1197 | ENGLAND | Atlantic 2ND Tou | GB-E-02304-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 17 | 13:15:31,60 | 1 | 00:45:32 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1198 | BELGIUM | May that | BELG-2229043-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 2 | 13:15:33,40 | 1 | 00:45:33 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1199 | NETHERLANDS | Wesley | NL-4164324-2009 | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 2 | 13:15:41,50 | 1 | 00:45:42 | PV De Grenspost | |
1200 | ENGLAND | FLYING CRISTINE | GB-S-38989-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 7 | 13:15:43,35 | 1 | 00:45:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1201 | ENGLAND | Red Waiter 5 | GB-Z-91406-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 6 | 13:17:43,15 | 1 | 00:47:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1202 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-283788-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 19 | 13:17:45,20 | 1 | 00:47:45 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1203 | BARCELONA | | ESP-118380-2009 | Castel Montesino | 5 | 13:20:22,50 | 1 | 00:50:22 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
1204 | GRANADA | Salmón | ESP-19922-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 25 | 13:28:00,20 | 1 | 00:58:00 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1205 | GRANADA | Rebel 10 | ESP-20266-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 26 | 13:28:04,45 | 1 | 00:58:04 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1206 | TENERIFE | El Tortuga | ESP-318954-2009 | Team Josué & Los Terribles | 2 | 13:28:07,25 | 1 | 00:58:07 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
1207 | FUERTEVENTURA | Coloma | ESP-175616-2009 | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 2 | 13:28:12,20 | 1 | 00:58:12 | Gran Tarajal | |
1208 | GRAN CANARIA | Daniel San | ESP-217046-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 5 | 13:28:13,60 | 1 | 00:58:14 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
1209 | TENERIFE | Tinerfe | ESP-324342-2009 | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 3 | 13:28:17,60 | 1 | 00:58:18 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
1210 | ENGLAND | Braveheart | NEHU-Z-1588-2009 | Team Longstaff & James | 1 | 13:28:21,85 | 1 | 00:58:22 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1211 | GALICIA | Damoura 51 | ESP-143051-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 2 | 13:28:25,20 | 1 | 00:58:25 | Monte do Gozo | |
1212 | AUSTRALIA | | ESP-327821-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 20 | 13:28:26,80 | 1 | 00:58:27 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1213 | GRANADA | Lady Arona | ESP-19996-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 27 | 13:28:27,55 | 1 | 00:58:28 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1214 | GERMANY | Genesis | DV-06847-68-2009 | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 4 | 13:28:28,85 | 1 | 00:58:29 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1215 | CORDOBA | | ESP-029212-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 3 | 13:28:30,55 | 1 | 00:58:31 | Rutense | |
1216 | TENERIFE | | ESP-268076-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 3 | 13:28:30,56 | 1 | 00:58:31 | EL CABO | |
1217 | GALICIA | Damoura 49 | ESP-143049-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 3 | 13:28:31,60 | 1 | 00:58:32 | Monte do Gozo | |
1218 | ENGLAND | Meridian Avon | ESP-327894-2009 | Team Meridian Lofts | 1 | 13:28:32,30 | 1 | 00:58:32 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1219 | GERMANY | Utah | DV-0204-274-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 28 | 13:28:33,90 | 1 | 00:58:34 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1220 | LA PALMA | | ESP-294513-2009 | Team Peña KGB | 1 | 13:28:34,10 | 1 | 00:58:34 | Miraflores | |
1221 | GERMANY | Arizona | DV-0204-264-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 29 | 13:28:34,30 | 1 | 00:58:34 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1222 | GERMANY | Whiskey | DV-06510-1332-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 5 | 13:28:34,35 | 1 | 00:58:34 | Ostseerennen | |
1223 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-238837-2009 | Roberto Carlos Dorta Rivero | 2 | 13:28:37,10 | 1 | 00:58:37 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1224 | ALICANTE | | ESP-9015-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 4 | 13:28:39,00 | 1 | 00:58:39 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
1225 | TENERIFE | | ESP-289936-2009 | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 3 | 13:28:39,10 | 1 | 00:58:39 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1226 | ENGLAND | Windy Clare | NEHU-Z-1578-2009 | Team Longstaff & James | 2 | 13:28:45,65 | 1 | 00:58:46 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1227 | BARCELONA | | ESP-115950-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 3 | 13:28:56,50 | 1 | 00:58:56 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1228 | ALMERIA | Vistoso-a | ESP-26079-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 8 | 13:28:59,60 | 1 | 00:59:00 | Espejo del Mar | |
1229 | GRANADA | Alemancillo | ESP-38323-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 6 | 13:29:00,25 | 1 | 00:59:00 | Malagüeño | |
1230 | TENERIFE | Six | ESP-320648-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 5 | 13:29:06,45 | 1 | 00:59:06 | Isla Baja | |
1231 | ENGLAND | Johnny B2 | GB-N-30761-2009 | Johnny Burns | 5 | 13:29:07,15 | 1 | 00:59:07 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1232 | TENERIFE | | ESP-273458-2009 | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 4 | 13:29:08,95 | 1 | 00:59:09 | PEGASUS | |
1233 | ITALIA | | IT-087990-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 5 | 13:29:10,30 | 1 | 00:59:10 | Italian-Team | |
1234 | NETHERLANDS | Serena | NL-4153548-2009 | Toon Janssen | 2 | 13:29:11,70 | 1 | 00:59:12 | PDV De Luchtreizigers Liessel | |
1235 | GRANADA | ahijado | ESP-329207-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 28 | 13:29:11,71 | 1 | 00:59:12 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1236 | QATAR | Storm | QAT-2811-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 5 | 13:29:18,30 | 1 | 00:59:18 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
1237 | TENERIFE | | ESP-298307-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 8 | 13:29:18,45 | 1 | 00:59:18 | Adexe | |
1238 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-508-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 14 | 13:29:21,45 | 1 | 00:59:21 | Club Rietberg | |
1239 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-685-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 15 | 13:29:24,40 | 1 | 00:59:24 | Club Rietberg | |
1240 | TENERIFE | | ESP-277947-2009 | Angélica Medina Martín | 2 | 13:29:26,45 | 1 | 00:59:26 | CANARAGÜI | |
1241 | TENERIFE | Teneguía | ESP-319589-2009 | Team Sicilia - Montiel | 1 | 13:29:29,35 | 1 | 00:59:29 | GRAN FONDO | |
1242 | QATAR | Amira | QAT-2810-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 6 | 13:29:34,95 | 1 | 00:59:35 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
1243 | TENERIFE | La Materne | ESP-314559-2009 | Gara Herrera Hernández | 2 | 13:29:41,90 | 1 | 00:59:42 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
1244 | ENGLAND | North Coast Raider | GB-C-33045-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 5 | 13:29:53,05 | 1 | 00:59:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1245 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Survivor | GB-E-01524-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 18 | 13:29:56,20 | 1 | 00:59:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1246 | TENERIFE | Oscar | ESP-320966-2009 | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 2 | 13:29:57,55 | 1 | 00:59:58 | GRAN FONDO | |
1247 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Red Dom 1 | GB-E-02871-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 19 | 13:29:58,35 | 1 | 00:59:58 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1248 | ALMERIA | Aliada | ESP-26097-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 9 | 13:30:07,00 | 1 | 01:00:07 | Espejo del Mar | |
1249 | TENERIFE | Frank | ESP-298100-2009 | Leopoldo Martín Tabares | 2 | 13:30:07,45 | 1 | 01:00:07 | Adexe | |
1250 | NETHERLANDS | Sjimmy | NL-3948541-2009 | Arend Homan | 9 | 13:30:10,10 | 1 | 01:00:10 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1251 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Tom Tom | GB-Z-91540-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 20 | 13:30:21,60 | 1 | 01:00:22 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1252 | GRANADA | Quintín | ESP-19926-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 29 | 13:30:22,00 | 1 | 01:00:22 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1253 | GRANADA | Platino | ESP-19990-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 30 | 13:30:27,05 | 1 | 01:00:27 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1254 | MURCIA | | ESP-2638-2009 | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 3 | 13:30:28,60 | 1 | 01:00:29 | Delta - Santomera | |
1255 | FUERTEVENTURA | Vela | ESP-175736-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 6 | 13:30:34,05 | 1 | 01:00:34 | Gran Tarajal | |
1256 | GRAN CANARIA | Blanquita | ESP-238470-2009 | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 3 | 13:30:37,05 | 1 | 01:00:37 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1257 | GRAN CANARIA | El inquieto | ESP-205938-2009 | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 3 | 13:30:51,80 | 1 | 01:00:52 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1258 | DENMARK | Peterpan | DAN-071-906-2009 | Team Denmark | 11 | 13:30:54,00 | 1 | 01:00:54 | Denmark Club | |
1259 | BARCELONA | MOÑUDA | ESP-112516-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 17 | 13:31:01,15 | 1 | 01:01:01 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1260 | GERMANY | Marco | DV-06847-137-2009 | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 2 | 13:31:20,50 | 1 | 01:01:20 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1261 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Tours 2 | GB-E-02556-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 21 | 13:31:21,15 | 1 | 01:01:21 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1262 | BARCELONA | | ESP-124565-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 7 | 13:31:41,30 | 1 | 01:01:41 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1263 | WALES | Bubblebee | WHU-13975-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 9 | 13:31:56,20 | 1 | 01:01:56 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
1264 | NETHERLANDS | Annemarie | NL-1422477-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 4 | 13:32:00,20 | 1 | 01:02:00 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
1265 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3109735-2009 | André Lietaer | 11 | 13:32:01,40 | 1 | 01:02:01 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1266 | GALICIA | | ESP-152956-2009 | Team Galicia | 2 | 13:32:16,15 | 1 | 01:02:16 | Monte do Gozo | |
1267 | ENGLAND | Starbuck | GB-Z-30069-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 5 | 13:33:10,00 | 1 | 01:03:10 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1268 | TENERIFE | Catarrito | ESP-319585-2009 | Team Sicilia - Montiel | 2 | 13:33:15,45 | 1 | 01:03:15 | GRAN FONDO | |
1269 | ENGLAND | Jet 9 | GB-J-38851-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 5 | 13:33:16,55 | 1 | 01:03:17 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1270 | BELGIUM | Asje | BELG-6162225-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 6 | 13:33:20,45 | 1 | 01:03:20 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1271 | ENGLAND | Rocky | GB-E-24558-2009 | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 4 | 13:33:30,55 | 1 | 01:03:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1272 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-678-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 16 | 13:35:54,60 | 1 | 01:05:55 | Club Rietberg | |
1273 | BARCELONA | | ESP-116071-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 3 | 13:37:54,95 | 1 | 01:07:55 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1274 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3047489-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 6 | 13:38:16,85 | 1 | 01:08:17 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
1275 | GERMANY | Stier II | DV-01735-535-2009 | Team 1038 | 3 | 13:45:38,15 | 1 | 01:15:38 | Viersen-Anrath | |
1276 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-237551-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 6 | 13:58:07,65 | 1 | 01:28:08 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1277 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Solo Survivor | GB-E-01512-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 22 | 14:03:17,75 | 1 | 01:33:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1278 | TENERIFE | | ESP-269451-2009 | Francisco Estrella Gil | 3 | 14:03:29,60 | 1 | 01:33:30 | EL CABO | |
1279 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Tran C | GB-E-02323-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 4 | 14:32:25,10 | 1 | 02:02:25 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1280 | BELGIUM | TIGER | BELG-4140161-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 6 | 14:36:30,90 | 1 | 02:06:31 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
1281 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1767-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 29 | 14:40:58,85 | 1 | 02:10:59 | Langgöns Club | |
1282 | GRAN CANARIA | | ESP-228657-2009 | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 3 | 14:41:34,40 | 1 | 02:11:34 | La Luz | |
1283 | GRANADA | Misterio | ESP-20082-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 31 | 14:50:35,45 | 1 | 02:20:35 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1284 | GERMANY | Elisabeth | DV-06847-135-2009 | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 3 | 14:56:02,75 | 1 | 02:26:03 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1285 | GERMANY | | DV-0507-694-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 17 | 14:56:05,75 | 1 | 02:26:06 | Club Rietberg | |
1286 | GERMANY | | DV-08421-189-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 5 | 14:58:52,25 | 1 | 02:28:52 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1287 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4015216-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Mr.Jian | 2 | 14:59:45,40 | 1 | 02:29:45 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1288 | GERMANY | | DV-08421-214-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 3 | 15:02:37,85 | 1 | 02:32:38 | Club Wesel | |
1289 | LA PALMA | | ESP-191322-2009 | Team Peña KGB | 2 | 15:07:27,20 | 1 | 02:37:27 | Miraflores | |
1290 | ENGLAND | Ocean Nemo | GB-E-28156-2009 | Team G Foster | 9 | 15:08:57,45 | 1 | 02:38:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1291 | BARCELONA | Bastrus 2 | ESP-107267-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 7 | 15:18:23,10 | 1 | 02:48:23 | C.C.Mataró | |
1292 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Bergerac H | GB-E-02883-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 23 | 15:44:53,45 | 1 | 03:14:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1293 | ALICANTE | | ESP-328077-2009 | Javier Peral | 13 | 16:04:26,60 | 1 | 03:34:27 | La Dama de Elche | |
1294 | BELGIUM | Bali | BELG-1049286-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 8 | 16:09:11,60 | 1 | 03:39:12 | Team Sibille | |
1295 | TENERIFE | Yuyo | ESP-267843-2009 | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 3 | 16:33:11,50 | 1 | 04:03:12 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1296 | BELGIUM | Red Rain | BELG-2067668-2009 | Jef Cuypers | 3 | 16:47:48,00 | 1 | 04:17:48 | Fond Wallonie | |
1297 | GERMANY | | DV-08596-1778-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 30 | 16:58:44,35 | 1 | 04:28:44 | Langgöns Club | |
1298 | BELGIUM | Homers hope | BELG-2229044-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 3 | 17:02:41,30 | 1 | 04:32:41 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1299 | BELGIUM | | BELG-3009350-2009 | Emiel Denys | 8 | 17:07:50,95 | 1 | 04:37:51 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
1300 | ENGLAND | Gaunt Endurance | GB-C-27240-2009 | Team Gaunt Family | 3 | 17:09:32,00 | 1 | 04:39:32 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1301 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 23 | GB-P-43770-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 14 | 17:17:49,90 | 1 | 04:47:50 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1302 | ENGLAND | Fenlands 7 | GB-Z-90669-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 15 | 17:23:33,90 | 1 | 04:53:34 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1303 | BALEARES | Plumablanca | ESP-084478-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 4 | 17:28:38,80 | 1 | 04:58:39 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
1304 | MADRID | Paulina | ESP-154318-2009 | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 3 | 17:34:15,45 | 1 | 05:04:15 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
1305 | ENGLAND | Jet 1 | GB-Z-91307-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 6 | 17:47:35,60 | 1 | 05:17:36 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1306 | ENGLAND | Atlantic Son Old Klaas | GB-E-02886-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 24 | 18:20:11,50 | 1 | 05:50:12 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1307 | AUSTRIA | Rainbow | AUS-607-171-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 11 | 18:35:27,65 | 1 | 06:05:28 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1308 | ENGLAND | One Way | GB-X-47640-2009 | MJ Cotton | 3 | 08:19:43,55 | 2 | - | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1309 | BELGIUM | Ricard 71 | BELG-9123471-2009 | Eddy Roosens | 3 | 09:23:53,10 | 2 | - | Team Sibille | |
1310 | LANZAROTE | Las coloradas | ESP-257274-2009 | Antonio Bello González | 3 | 10:08:10,15 | 2 | - | Guatisea | |
1311 | TENERIFE | | ESP-321996-2009 | Team Norte | 3 | 10:18:52,70 | 2 | - | C.C.Portuense | |
1312 | BELGIUM | | BELG-4015063-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 3 | 10:19:01,00 | 2 | - | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1313 | EL HIERRO | Casimiro One | ESP-264446-2009 | Gustavo Adolfo Hernández Rodriguez | 2 | 10:35:04,85 | 2 | - | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
1314 | TENERIFE | | ESP-321595-2009 | Team Norte | 4 | 10:36:07,55 | 2 | - | C.C.Portuense | |
1315 | AUSTRIA | Kontiki | AUS-607-008-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 12 | 11:08:05,00 | 2 | - | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1316 | GERMANY | | DV-06793-787-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 4 | 11:50:21,15 | 2 | - | Club Wesel | |
1317 | BARCELONA | | ESP-107367-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 3 | 12:57:42,25 | 2 | - | C.C.Mataró | |
1318 | NETHERLANDS | Paola | NL-4158151-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 5 | 14:45:48,50 | 2 | - | PDV De Peelkruisers |
Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS
THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT
(The Big race Starts)
(NOTE: in order to watch this movie without stops, click PLAY then click PAUSE and wait for download, then click PLAY and enjoy it)
Click here for:
ATTENTION PLEASE:
To Send your Fancier/Team Photograph and/or UPDATE Your Contact Information:
Fill this form!"
Click here to send you Photo/Contact info "Urgent, fill this form in order to assign a name for each of you pigeons!
"
Click here to go and fill the form to name pigeons"It is obligatory to name your pigeons
ATENCIÓN:
RELLENE ESTE FORMULARIO PARA ASIGNAR UN NOMBRE PROPIO A CADA
UNO DE SUS PICHONES
2011 RACE:
220,000.00 Euros*
**300,000.00 USD / **200,000.00 GBP
(**UNDER VARIABLE MONEY CONVERSION)
THE HIGEST PRIZEMONEY IN EUROPE
THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD
+300 ways to win!
¡Select your path to win!
50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE
One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.
1 activate + 4 reserve
A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.
THE PIGEONS
WILL BE RACED OVER THE ISLAND AND OVER THE SEA
BEFORE
THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!
Then we will make a individual photo & video...
And you can pay they with guarantee
¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!
The race style...
That
you are looking for!
Main Race Prizes
Main Race:
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 10,000 EURO€
6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO€
to the first Knock Out Pigeon
Run-up Competition Prizes
First Hot Spot Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
First Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Second Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Third Hot Spot Fuerteventura Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 250 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
Third Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Hot Spot Ace Pigeon
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
International Challenge Race
In the Semifinal race, the first
entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than
three individual entrants wins 240 EURO€
each.
Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
GOLD RING:
Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September-2010)
(*min 1500 activated pigeons)
TRADUCTION AUTOMATIQUE -
AUTOMATISCHE ÜBERSETZUNG -
AUTOMATISCHE VERTALING
no puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE
de la Historia!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!
220.000
Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)
Para la carrera 2011:
En PREMIOS!
+301 Premios a repartir
¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!
301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!
(*min 1500 pichones activados)
El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators
USA & CANADA: RW Wagner Tel: +1 705 428 0757 Fax: +1 705 428 3999 wagner1@xplornet.ca
Belgium:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be
Rozestraat 1
B-2860 Sint Katelijne Waver
Belgium -
Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
- Schitterende One Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
Germany: Rolf Schloemer - Email:
Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306 UK: Pieter Oberholster +44 1782 502058 +44 1782 502058 milliondollar@btinternet.com UK: Derek Nicholls - europa.auctions@btinternet.com - Cell phone number 07810 323827 - Shipment the cost is 40 GB Pounds per bird. Norway: Gjert Hole - Eikevåg - 5314 KJERRGARDEN - Email: gjert.hole@hjemme.no - Phone: 004741607030 Denmark: Rune Rasmussen Phone No: (+45) 20213120 - engroskorn.dk Email: rune405@gmail.com Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Ali Al-Azemi kuwstar@hotmail.com / Salwa, Block 5 - st 102 Home 15 - Kuwait Tel: +965 7040802 Qatar: Qatar club racing pigeons: qjbc@hotmail.com Portugal: MARTA LOURENCO - Telemóvel 916140504 - 239982675 e-mail: com.vli@net.novis.pt Portugal: AVELAR-LOBATO Rui Lobato - Telemóvel 938315031e-mail: rui-lobato@netcabo.pt / Luis Avelar Telemóvel 933623987 - e-mail: geral@tptransporpet.com Australia: Kevin & Jan Pearson Phone No: (02 42715799 Home) (0416 156 135 Mobile) (02 95311633 Work) - Facsimile: 02 9531 1636 Email: skwphoon@bigpond.com & janpgran@bigpond.com “On behalf of the Australian members of the Kakadu Dreaming Club we would like to extend our heartiest congratulations to the team at Derby Arona for the manner in which this event is organised – regular updates, text messages, emails and a website that is the best in the world today is waiting for those of you who would like to become a part of the Derby Arona experience - do not miss out” !
Holland:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
-
Schitterende One
Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
France:
Ivan Willockx-[La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98 - Sensationnel One
Loft-Race à Tenerife France: Sibille Thomas - 190 rue de forriere - 6180 Courcelles - Belgique - Email: thierry970@hotmail.com - Tel: 0032.71.45.01.82 - Mobile: 0032.494.82.14.25
México:
Jose Gutierrez +488-887-0541
josegutierrez68@hotmail.com Bulgaria: Dimitar Todorov - BULGARIA email: d_t@abv.bg Mobile Tel: 0888 777 441 (International:00359/0/888777441) Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email: mato.pudic@sb.t-com.hr Tel: +38598216665
|
Click to "Subscribe Mailing List"
¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?
Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.