|
|
| |
Clas | Origen | Bird/Paloma | Team | Np | TIME | D | Tiempo | Club | |
1 | austria | AUS-607-72-2009 Azurro | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 1 | 10:53:30,65 | 1 | 01:23:31 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
2 | gran canaria | ESP-222817-2009 Noor | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 1 | 10:53:41,55 | 1 | 01:23:42 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
3 | england | GB-J-20666-2009 Waterside Cress | Team New Forest Syndicate | 1 | 10:53:54,85 | 1 | 01:23:55 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
4 | granada | ESP-20284-2009 xiatín | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 1 | 10:53:55,50 | 1 | 01:23:56 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
5 | sevilla | ESP-30297-2009 Poochie | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 1 | 10:53:58,30 | 1 | 01:23:58 | ITALICENSE | |
6 | murcia | ESP-2632-2009 Siggy | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 1 | 10:53:59,25 | 1 | 01:23:59 | Delta - Santomera | |
7 | germany | DV-0255-1037-2009 Nacho | Team Wiedersehn | 1 | 10:54:02,35 | 1 | 01:24:02 | Dortmund | |
8 | polska | ESP-154324-2009 Jaspe | Ryszard Sas | 1 | 10:54:07,30 | 1 | 01:24:07 | Polonia | |
9 | rumania | COL-199238-2009 Nadia | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 1 | 10:54:08,75 | 1 | 01:24:09 | Romanía | |
10 | england | GB-J-53336-2009 Retention | MJ Cotton | 1 | 10:54:09,00 | 1 | 01:24:09 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
11 | argentina | FCA-470797-2009 EL DEFERENTE | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 1 | 10:54:09,70 | 1 | 01:24:10 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
12 | england | NWHU-E-3195-2009 Tim 2 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 1 | 10:54:10,85 | 1 | 01:24:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
13 | portugal | POR-9012877-2009 Yasmin | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 1 | 10:54:11,95 | 1 | 01:24:12 | Vontade | |
14 | austria | AUS-413-252-2009 Floh 1 | Straif Walter | 1 | 10:54:13,35 | 1 | 01:24:13 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
15 | tenerife | ESP-271272-2009 salsero | Team Hermanos Poleo | 1 | 10:54:13,65 | 1 | 01:24:14 | Finca España | |
16 | belgium | BELG-3009552-2009 Vasco | Emiel Denys | 1 | 10:54:14,80 | 1 | 01:24:15 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
17 | gran canaria | ESP-206320-2009 nacarado | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 1 | 10:54:15,40 | 1 | 01:24:15 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
18 | germany | DV-04465-497-2009 Riker | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 1 | 10:54:16,20 | 1 | 01:24:16 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
19 | belgium | BELG-4054471-2009 Bianca | Team Penne-Pudic | 1 | 10:54:16,60 | 1 | 01:24:17 | Denderbond Ninove | |
20 | austria | AUS-609-814-2009 Bridge Of Dreams | Werner Gratzer | 1 | 10:54:17,85 | 1 | 01:24:18 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
21 | tenerife | ESP-320967-2009 Cristi | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 1 | 10:54:18,55 | 1 | 01:24:19 | GRAN FONDO | |
22 | germany | DV-03083-299-2009 TuttiFrutti | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 1 | 10:54:18,60 | 1 | 01:24:19 | Einhausen | |
23 | belgium | BELG-9047838-2009 De zwarte wimbo | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 1 | 10:54:18,95 | 1 | 01:24:19 | Team Sibille | |
24 | germany | DV-01928-422-2009 Sahale | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 1 | 10:54:19,10 | 1 | 01:24:19 | Club Rietberg | |
25 | belgium | BELG-3009349-2009 Clyde | Emiel Denys | 2 | 10:54:21,20 | 1 | 01:24:21 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
26 | sevilla | ESP-30252-2009 Zen | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 2 | 10:54:21,35 | 1 | 01:24:21 | ITALICENSE | |
27 | barcelona | ESP-112723-2009 TARTUFO ll | Carlos Marquez Prats | 1 | 10:54:21,45 | 1 | 01:24:21 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
28 | netherlands | NL-3948541-2009 Sjimmy | Arend Homan | 1 | 10:54:22,45 | 1 | 01:24:22 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
29 | netherlands | NL-3952582-2009 Bunga Melatie's Wonder | Hok M. Reijnen | 1 | 10:54:24,15 | 1 | 01:24:24 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
30 | germany | DV-0121-772-2009 Fred | Matthias Sprang | 1 | 10:54:25,15 | 1 | 01:24:25 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
31 | england | GB-J-47893-2009 Ocean FOZZY | Team G Foster | 1 | 10:54:25,50 | 1 | 01:24:26 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
32 | england | GB-E-02309-2009 Atlantic Sissie | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 1 | 10:54:28,25 | 1 | 01:24:28 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
33 | polska | PL-0294-7247-2009 Selenita | Ryszard Sas | 2 | 10:54:33,30 | 1 | 01:24:33 | Polonia | |
34 | barcelona | ESP-112620-2009 GALACTICO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 2 | 10:54:34,15 | 1 | 01:24:34 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
35 | england | GB-Z-90657-2009 Fenlands 22 | Team Fenlands lofts | 1 | 10:54:39,55 | 1 | 01:24:40 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
36 | tenerife | ESP-314559-2009 La Materne | Francisco Herrera Padilla | 1 | 10:54:40,40 | 1 | 01:24:40 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
37 | barcelona | ESP-116108-2009 Gandolf | David Serrano Acuña | 1 | 10:54:40,75 | 1 | 01:24:41 | Bétula Missatgera | |
38 | england | GB-C-27240-2009 Gaunt Endurance | Team Gaunt Family | 1 | 10:54:44,95 | 1 | 01:24:45 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
39 | belgium | BELG-4138808-2009 Bernie | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 1 | 10:54:45,20 | 1 | 01:24:45 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
40 | england | GB-Z-91546-2009 Atlantic Klaas Krom | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 1 | 10:54:47,80 | 1 | 01:24:48 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
41 | alicante | ESP-112932-2009 Juanito | Juán López | 1 | 10:54:48,00 | 1 | 01:24:48 | Alicante | |
42 | china | CHI-4015071-2009 Amadeus | Team Mr. James | 1 | 10:54:48,65 | 1 | 01:24:49 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
43 | belgium | BELG-4015064-2009 Adonis | Team Matador-Backs | 1 | 10:54:51,80 | 1 | 01:24:52 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
44 | belgium | BELG-2067664-2009 Hunter | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 1 | 10:54:52,15 | 1 | 01:24:52 | Fond Wallonie | |
45 | wales | WHU-C02683-2009 Sea of Sport | Ken Darlington | 1 | 10:54:52,65 | 1 | 01:24:53 | País de Gales | |
46 | argentina | FCA-470800-2009 HEROINA LATINA | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 2 | 10:54:56,55 | 1 | 01:24:57 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
47 | germany | DV-08596-1444-2009 Frankie | Karl-heinz Lang | 1 | 10:55:01,65 | 1 | 01:25:02 | Langgöns Club | |
48 | germany | DV-0507-694-2009 Cachupín | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 2 | 10:55:03,05 | 1 | 01:25:03 | Club Rietberg | |
49 | germany | DV-0121-777-2009 Akela | Matthias Sprang | 2 | 10:55:08,05 | 1 | 01:25:08 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
50 | germany | DV-03083-83-2009 Baffle | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 2 | 10:55:18,55 | 1 | 01:25:19 | Einhausen | |
51 | germany | DV-0297-390-2009 pirulo | Team www.brieftauben-markt.de | 1 | 10:55:23,25 | 1 | 01:25:23 | Oberhausen Club | |
52 | netherlands | NL-1286315-2009 De Felle | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 1 | 10:55:26,30 | 1 | 01:25:26 | PDV Mariapolder | |
53 | barcelona | ESP-124595-2009 Desyl | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 1 | 10:55:28,65 | 1 | 01:25:29 | Mensajera Egarense | |
54 | tenerife | ESP-310213-2009 Avis | Edward Frost | 1 | 10:55:29,55 | 1 | 01:25:30 | C.C.Portuense | |
55 | england | GB-Z-90698-2009 Fenlands 21 | Team Fenlands lofts | 2 | 10:55:33,20 | 1 | 01:25:33 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
56 | argentina | FCA-470798-2009 RIVIERA DI ROMA | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 3 | 10:55:36,15 | 1 | 01:25:36 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
57 | cuba | ESP-282765-2009 el yumurino | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 1 | 10:55:36,55 | 1 | 01:25:37 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
58 | gran canaria | ESP-238841-2009 Inca | Roberto Carlos Dorta Rivero | 1 | 10:55:47,15 | 1 | 01:25:47 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
59 | belgium | NL-1482069-2009 Urano | Team Pitts.be | 1 | 10:55:47,80 | 1 | 01:25:48 | Obrafo Tienen | |
60 | germany | DV-0204-286-2009 Tennessee | Team Dillenburg | 1 | 10:55:48,90 | 1 | 01:25:49 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
61 | belgium | BELG-1008673-2009 Pierre | Marcel Michiels | 1 | 10:55:49,95 | 1 | 01:25:50 | Fond Wallonie | |
62 | barcelona | ESP-124565-2009 Poncha | Nuri Mula de Castro | 1 | 10:55:51,95 | 1 | 01:25:52 | Mensajera Egarense | |
63 | germany | DV-04870-460-2009 Rudolf | Team Dillenburg | 2 | 10:55:52,30 | 1 | 01:25:52 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
64 | germany | DV-0204-299-2009 Oklahoma | Team Dillenburg | 3 | 10:55:53,10 | 1 | 01:25:53 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
65 | england | GB-J-53976-2009 Parkbeck Jake | Team Parkbeck Hopefulls | 1 | 10:56:01,35 | 1 | 01:26:01 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
66 | austria | AUS-413-500-2009 Salzburg | Erwin Satzinger | 1 | 10:56:02,60 | 1 | 01:26:03 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
67 | eeuu | BELG-5092462-2009 Gigolo | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 1 | 10:56:04,40 | 1 | 01:26:04 | Quest Syndicate | |
68 | la palma | ESP-187773-2009 Aldeano | José Melini De Paz | 1 | 10:56:04,65 | 1 | 01:26:05 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
69 | belgium | BELG-4328317-2009 Witkop paula 5000 | Dirk Verstichelen | 1 | 10:56:07,00 | 1 | 01:26:07 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
70 | england | GB-C-33045-2009 North Coast Raider | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 1 | 10:56:07,55 | 1 | 01:26:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
71 | belgium | BELG-6248398-2009 Yodel | Hok Jos Vercammen | 1 | 10:56:07,60 | 1 | 01:26:08 | Union Antwerpen | |
72 | germany | DV-08596-1400-2009 Bush | Karl-heinz Lang | 2 | 10:56:08,35 | 1 | 01:26:08 | Langgöns Club | |
73 | belgium | BELG-7002753-2009 Crevette | Team Weicker Isabelle | 1 | 10:56:30,60 | 1 | 01:26:31 | Team Sibille | |
74 | lanzarote | ESP-255172-2009 la India | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 1 | 10:56:34,65 | 1 | 01:26:35 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
75 | polska | COL-199231-2009 Jade | Ryszard Sas | 3 | 10:56:35,65 | 1 | 01:26:36 | Polonia | |
76 | granada | ESP-20292-2009 Naranjo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 2 | 10:56:36,05 | 1 | 01:26:36 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
77 | sevilla | ESP-30255-2009 Maiky | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 3 | 10:56:37,95 | 1 | 01:26:38 | ITALICENSE | |
78 | barcelona | ESP-1130-2009 Tomatito | Team Porra Foristas | 1 | 10:56:41,95 | 1 | 01:26:42 | Foro Colombofilia | |
79 | england | GB-Z-90670-2009 Fenlands 14 | Team Fenlands lofts | 3 | 10:56:42,90 | 1 | 01:26:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
80 | austria | AUS-607-101-2009 Papillon | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 2 | 10:56:43,60 | 1 | 01:26:44 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
81 | england | GB-J-47878-2009 Ocean"78" | Team G Foster | 2 | 10:56:43,75 | 1 | 01:26:44 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
82 | netherlands | NL-3952574-2009 Challenger | Hok M. Reijnen | 2 | 10:56:44,85 | 1 | 01:26:45 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
83 | baleares | ESP-096883-2009 Menorquina | Tomeu Febrer Coll | 1 | 10:56:46,40 | 1 | 01:26:46 | C.C.Ciutadella | |
84 | galicia | ESP-137394-2009 Rocha | Team Calima - La Coruña | 1 | 10:56:47,45 | 1 | 01:26:47 | C.C. HERCULINO | |
85 | germany | DV-08596-1447-2009 Kala | Karl-heinz Lang | 3 | 10:56:48,05 | 1 | 01:26:48 | Langgöns Club | |
86 | colombia | ESP-19937-2009 Pipón | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 1 | 10:56:48,20 | 1 | 01:26:48 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
87 | england | GB-E-45411-2009 Hailsham Express | Team Jurgen Josch | 1 | 10:56:49,30 | 1 | 01:26:49 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
88 | germany | DV-08255-547-2009 Toby | Team Dillenburg | 4 | 10:56:49,85 | 1 | 01:26:50 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
89 | ireland | IHU-S-104353-2009 Peters Choice | Team Lucas Lofts | 1 | 10:56:51,10 | 1 | 01:26:51 | Irish Homing Union | |
90 | netherlands | NL-1460279-2009 ATLANTIC BLUE | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 1 | 10:56:52,20 | 1 | 01:26:52 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
91 | belgium | BELG-6162225-2009 Asje | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 1 | 10:56:53,65 | 1 | 01:26:54 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
92 | belgium | BELG-6162196-2009 Marcel | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 2 | 10:56:54,20 | 1 | 01:26:54 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
93 | england | GB-Z-71071-2009 Astbury Arrow | Team JR Sutton | 1 | 10:56:55,70 | 1 | 01:26:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
94 | england | NWHU-E-3198-2009 Tim 1 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 2 | 10:56:56,85 | 1 | 01:26:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
95 | alicante | ESP-328181-2009 Zorro | Javier Peral | 1 | 10:57:00,70 | 1 | 01:27:01 | La Dama de Elche | |
96 | germany | DV-06510-1338-2009 Harry | Team Siller & Gerrits | 1 | 10:57:03,15 | 1 | 01:27:03 | Ostseerennen | |
97 | denmark | DAN-075-3395-2009 matadorkorn. | Team Denmark | 1 | 10:57:08,20 | 1 | 01:27:08 | Denmark Club | |
98 | bulgaria | BG-39862-2009 Brando | Veselin Simeonov | 1 | 10:57:11,75 | 1 | 01:27:12 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
99 | england | GB-Z-71069-2009 Astbury Lynn | Team JR Sutton | 2 | 10:57:27,40 | 1 | 01:27:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
100 | barcelona | ESP-112741-2009 DESCARADO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 3 | 10:57:28,10 | 1 | 01:27:28 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
101 | germany | DV-0121-771-2009 Akira | Matthias Sprang | 3 | 10:57:31,60 | 1 | 01:27:32 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
102 | england | GB-P-43759-2009 Fenlands 27 | Team Fenlands lofts | 4 | 10:57:31,75 | 1 | 01:27:32 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
103 | gran canaria | ESP-228072-2009 Alanis | Manuel Jerez Acosta | 1 | 10:57:32,40 | 1 | 01:27:32 | La Luz | |
104 | alicante | ESP-328086-2009 caramelo | Javier Peral | 2 | 10:57:33,15 | 1 | 01:27:33 | La Dama de Elche | |
105 | italia | IT-095996-2009 Gatto | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 1 | 10:57:35,70 | 1 | 01:27:36 | Italian-Team | |
106 | england | GB-Z-91555-2009 Galloway Kingpin | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 1 | 10:57:42,55 | 1 | 01:27:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
107 | netherlands | NL-3950979-2009 Vengeance | Hok M. Reijnen | 3 | 10:57:43,90 | 1 | 01:27:44 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
108 | qatar | QAT-2809-2009 Alraheeb | Abdullah Al Thani | 1 | 10:57:51,85 | 1 | 01:27:52 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
109 | germany | DV-06847-262-2009 Samba | Team Lorsbachtal | 1 | 10:57:53,45 | 1 | 01:27:53 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
110 | polska | PL-0294-7221-2009 Crisocola | Ryszard Sas | 4 | 10:57:53,65 | 1 | 01:27:54 | Polonia | |
111 | tarragona | ESP-006363-2009 Continental | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 1 | 10:57:53,70 | 1 | 01:27:54 | REUS | |
112 | barcelona | ESP-124587-2009 Sisca | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 2 | 10:57:54,75 | 1 | 01:27:55 | Mensajera Egarense | |
113 | germany | DV-0204-269-2009 Colorado | Team Dillenburg | 5 | 10:57:55,25 | 1 | 01:27:55 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
114 | barcelona | ESP-107340-2009 Nefertiti | Esau González Martín | 1 | 10:57:56,30 | 1 | 01:27:56 | C.C.Mataró | |
115 | colombia | ESP-20280-2009 Guaje | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 2 | 10:57:57,30 | 1 | 01:27:57 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
116 | tenerife | ESP-270378-2009 carta franca | Oscar De Vera Delgado | 1 | 10:57:58,70 | 1 | 01:27:59 | EL CABO | |
117 | gran canaria | ESP-205938-2009 El inquieto | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 1 | 10:57:58,85 | 1 | 01:27:59 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
118 | italia | IT-1093-2009 Triky | Piero Dini | 1 | 10:57:58,86 | 1 | 01:27:59 | Italian-Team | |
119 | tenerife | ESP-327343-2009 El Jorobado | Team Marlén - Domingo | 1 | 10:57:59,25 | 1 | 01:27:59 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
120 | fuerteventura | ESP-179825-2009 Adolfo | Felix Camacho Hernández | 1 | 10:58:01,25 | 1 | 01:28:01 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
121 | belgium | BELG-4139159-2009 Xula | PiPa.be Racing Team | 1 | 10:58:01,30 | 1 | 01:28:01 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
122 | castellon | ESP-12333-2009 Falco | Team Villa Fair-play | 1 | 10:58:07,00 | 1 | 01:28:07 | Alcora | |
123 | australia | ESP-314944-2009 CURRAWONG | Team Terra Australis | 1 | 10:58:08,15 | 1 | 01:28:08 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
124 | belgium | BELG-9047837-2009 La bonte wimbo | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 2 | 10:58:11,50 | 1 | 01:28:12 | Team Sibille | |
125 | belgium | BELG-4011663-2009 LENKA | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 1 | 10:58:15,35 | 1 | 01:28:15 | Denderbond Ninove | |
126 | england | NEHU-Z-1588-2009 Braveheart | Team Longstaff & James | 1 | 10:58:17,70 | 1 | 01:28:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
127 | polska | PL-0294-11752-2009 Aventurina | Ryszard Sas | 5 | 10:58:19,90 | 1 | 01:28:20 | Polonia | |
128 | polska | COL-199236-2009 Serafinita | Ryszard Sas | 6 | 10:58:21,70 | 1 | 01:28:22 | Polonia | |
129 | lanzarote | ESP-14342-2009 Xacobeo | Martín Santana Cruz | 1 | 10:58:26,35 | 1 | 01:28:26 | Real de Teguise | |
130 | england | GB-E-01524-2009 Atlantic Survivor | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 2 | 10:58:29,70 | 1 | 01:28:30 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
131 | belgium | BELG-4138817-2009 Rosita | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 2 | 10:58:32,80 | 1 | 01:28:33 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
132 | gran canaria | ESP-333309-2009 Fargo | Germán Rojas Acosta | 1 | 10:58:35,45 | 1 | 01:28:35 | Doramas | |
133 | wales | WHU-N-00894-2009 The Duck | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 1 | 10:58:35,95 | 1 | 01:28:36 | País de Gales | |
134 | castellon | ESP-011657-2009 Moa | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 1 | 10:58:38,65 | 1 | 01:28:39 | La PLANA | |
135 | rumania | ESP-119086-2009 Baiatu | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 2 | 10:58:41,75 | 1 | 01:28:42 | Romanía | |
136 | netherlands | NL-1457670-2009 Anniek2 | Jan Theelen | 1 | 10:58:43,25 | 1 | 01:28:43 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
137 | germany | DV-06535-395-2009 Sebi 395 | Hendrik Wilpers | 1 | 10:58:43,55 | 1 | 01:28:44 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
138 | almeria | ESP-26082-2009 Indalo | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 1 | 10:58:44,50 | 1 | 01:28:44 | Espejo del Mar | |
139 | tenerife | ESP-298312-2009 Pelinor | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 1 | 10:58:45,85 | 1 | 01:28:46 | Adexe | |
140 | germany | DV-0507-660-2009 Badi | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 3 | 10:58:50,25 | 1 | 01:28:50 | Club Rietberg | |
141 | gran canaria | ESP-314579-2009 Arucas | Team Jaime y Herrera | 1 | 10:58:52,55 | 1 | 01:28:53 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
142 | polska | PL-0294-7229-2009 Cinabrio | Ryszard Sas | 7 | 10:58:54,90 | 1 | 01:28:55 | Polonia | |
143 | portugal | PT-9251180-2009 Veloz | Team Familia Alho | 1 | 10:58:56,75 | 1 | 01:28:57 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
144 | belgium | BELG-4015113-2009 Tupa | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Mr.Jian | 1 | 10:59:08,10 | 1 | 01:29:08 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
145 | tenerife | ESP-291715-2009 Nicole II | Team J.Gregorio & Chicho el Guardia | 1 | 10:59:08,35 | 1 | 01:29:08 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
146 | belgium | BELG-1049286-2009 Bali | Marc Sturbois | 1 | 10:59:10,70 | 1 | 01:29:11 | Team Sibille | |
147 | belgium | BELG-4138797-2009 Tao | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 3 | 10:59:11,00 | 1 | 01:29:11 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
148 | germany | DV-0121-782-2009 Casper | Matthias Sprang | 4 | 10:59:11,95 | 1 | 01:29:12 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
149 | belgium | BELG-5178711-2009 Sofie | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 1 | 10:59:14,40 | 1 | 01:29:14 | De Witpen Lummen | |
150 | murcia | ESP-2547-2009 Alois | José Gutierrez Blazquez | 1 | 10:59:16,45 | 1 | 01:29:16 | Delta - Santomera | |
151 | england | GB-E-00061-2009 Atlantic Bat x Sam | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 2 | 10:59:18,05 | 1 | 01:29:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
152 | germany | DV-08672-411-2009 Tansy | Bernhard Niekrawietz | 1 | 10:59:19,00 | 1 | 01:29:19 | Club Kaltenengers | |
153 | sevilla | ESP-30254-2009 Demeter | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 4 | 10:59:19,05 | 1 | 01:29:19 | ITALICENSE | |
154 | germany | DV-02745-528-2009 jumbo | Team Iking & Volmer | 1 | 10:59:20,85 | 1 | 01:29:21 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
155 | netherlands | NL-1457671-2009 Rik2 | Jan Theelen | 2 | 10:59:21,00 | 1 | 01:29:21 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
156 | germany | DV-08596-1395-2009 Dunkan | Karl-heinz Lang | 4 | 10:59:21,75 | 1 | 01:29:22 | Langgöns Club | |
157 | tenerife | ESP-268077-2009 Vaughan | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 1 | 10:59:22,05 | 1 | 01:29:22 | EL CABO | |
158 | belgium | BELG-5005116-2009 Abrojo | Roger Mertens | 1 | 10:59:23,15 | 1 | 01:29:23 | Fond Wallonie | |
159 | england | GB-Z-90697-2009 Fenlands 25 | Team Fenlands lofts | 5 | 10:59:23,85 | 1 | 01:29:24 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
160 | tenerife | ESP-308453-2009 Odilon | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 1 | 10:59:25,30 | 1 | 01:29:25 | C.C.Portuense | |
161 | barcelona | ESP-118367-2009 Hailey | Castel Montesino | 1 | 10:59:27,10 | 1 | 01:29:27 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
162 | tenerife | ESP-271300-2009 zp 2011 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 2 | 10:59:28,80 | 1 | 01:29:29 | Finca España | |
163 | colombia | ESP-19935-2009 Berlina | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 3 | 10:59:29,85 | 1 | 01:29:30 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
164 | tenerife | ESP-282032-2009 Cabo Verde II | Team Cabo Verde | 1 | 10:59:30,15 | 1 | 01:29:30 | C.C. TACO | |
165 | gran canaria | ESP-228662-2009 Pucho | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 1 | 10:59:31,15 | 1 | 01:29:31 | La Luz | |
166 | belgium | BELG-4139101-2009 Paya | PiPa.be Racing Team | 2 | 10:59:31,95 | 1 | 01:29:32 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
167 | gran canaria | ESP-218908-2009 Ángelo | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 1 | 10:59:32,30 | 1 | 01:29:32 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
168 | tenerife | ESP-298302-2009 Acaymo | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 2 | 10:59:32,75 | 1 | 01:29:33 | Adexe | |
169 | gran canaria | ESP-237573-2009 Antara | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 1 | 10:59:32,80 | 1 | 01:29:33 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
170 | england | CHI-4015246-2009 Yenni | Team Blues Brothers | 1 | 10:59:33,35 | 1 | 01:29:33 | Up North Combine | |
171 | colombia | ESP-38095-2009 Carlina | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 4 | 10:59:33,36 | 1 | 01:29:33 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
172 | tarragona | ESP-006355-2009 Barum | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 2 | 10:59:33,75 | 1 | 01:29:34 | REUS | |
173 | germany | DV-06510-1330-2009 Cedric | Team Siller & Gerrits | 2 | 10:59:34,80 | 1 | 01:29:35 | Ostseerennen | |
174 | belgium | BELG-9049362-2009 GEORGI TWO | Michael Georges | 1 | 10:59:35,15 | 1 | 01:29:35 | Team Sibille | |
175 | tenerife | ESP-297047-2009 Hielo | Leopoldo Martín Tabares | 1 | 10:59:35,50 | 1 | 01:29:36 | Adexe | |
176 | alicante | ESP-328344-2009 Felicia | Javier Peral | 3 | 10:59:35,70 | 1 | 01:29:36 | La Dama de Elche | |
177 | tenerife | ESP-283971-2009 Irene | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 1 | 10:59:35,95 | 1 | 01:29:36 | Abona Sur | |
178 | netherlands | NL-1398697-2009 Miel | Jan Van Keulen | 1 | 10:59:36,80 | 1 | 01:29:37 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
179 | tenerife | ESP-284099-2009 Abona | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 1 | 10:59:37,00 | 1 | 01:29:37 | Abona Sur | |
180 | germany | DV-08717-670-2009 Kevin | Bernd Kreuer | 1 | 10:59:37,25 | 1 | 01:29:37 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
181 | austria | AUS-413-17-2009 Altheim | Weinberger Hannes | 1 | 10:59:37,60 | 1 | 01:29:38 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
182 | germany | DV-08717-671-2009 Earny | Bernd Kreuer | 2 | 10:59:37,85 | 1 | 01:29:38 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
183 | italia | IT-095976-2009 Volpe | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 2 | 10:59:38,00 | 1 | 01:29:38 | Italian-Team | |
184 | barcelona | ESP-115957-2009 plumas | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 1 | 10:59:39,30 | 1 | 01:29:39 | Bétula Missatgera | |
185 | germany | DV-0121-793-2009 Uh-oh | Matthias Sprang | 5 | 10:59:40,25 | 1 | 01:29:40 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
186 | belgium | BELG-5188137-2009 Fax | Jos Thoné | 1 | 10:59:41,55 | 1 | 01:29:42 | Fond Wallonie | |
187 | zaragoza | ESP-046831-2009 Jaime CAAM | Jaime Ameller Pons | 1 | 10:59:41,56 | 1 | 01:29:42 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
188 | barcelona | ESP-115662-2009 Bogart | Team Canales & Muriél | 1 | 10:59:41,90 | 1 | 01:29:42 | CLUB | |
189 | gran canaria | ESP-235273-2009 Bach | Team Puerto Plata | 1 | 10:59:42,10 | 1 | 01:29:42 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
190 | tenerife | ESP-319589-2009 Teneguía | Team Sicilia - Montiel | 1 | 10:59:42,40 | 1 | 01:29:42 | GRAN FONDO | |
191 | barcelona | ESP-112098-2009 galante | Team Alín & Purcaru | 1 | 10:59:43,15 | 1 | 01:29:43 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
192 | netherlands | NL-1457661-2009 Gijsje2 | Jan Theelen | 3 | 10:59:44,00 | 1 | 01:29:44 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
193 | la palma | ESP-194658-2009 Meyvi | Vicente Suarez Santana | 1 | 10:59:44,05 | 1 | 01:29:44 | Valle de Aridane | |
194 | croatia | CRO-30099-2009 Dark Arrow | Team Birkes & Marcic | 1 | 10:59:44,65 | 1 | 01:29:45 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
195 | tenerife | ESP-294276-2009 Eduadri | Julio San Antonio | 1 | 10:59:44,80 | 1 | 01:29:45 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
196 | tenerife | ESP-320657-2009 Five | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 1 | 10:59:45,55 | 1 | 01:29:46 | Isla Baja | |
197 | portugal | PT-9251050-2009 Cartier Jr | Team Marco Alho | 1 | 10:59:46,05 | 1 | 01:29:46 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
198 | madrid | ESP-154318-2009 Paulina | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 1 | 10:59:47,20 | 1 | 01:29:47 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
199 | wales | WHU-T00762-2009 Barricade | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 1 | 10:59:47,40 | 1 | 01:29:47 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
200 | baleares | ESP-086837-2009 Heidi | Vicente Roca Montanari | 1 | 10:59:47,45 | 1 | 01:29:47 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
201 | alicante | ESP-328094-2009 Fling | Javier Peral | 4 | 10:59:48,80 | 1 | 01:29:49 | La Dama de Elche | |
202 | england | GB-Z-14384-2009 JIMBO | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 1 | 10:59:50,00 | 1 | 01:29:50 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
203 | germany | DV-03771-610-2009 Celina | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 1 | 10:59:51,05 | 1 | 01:29:51 | Team Senne | |
204 | tenerife | ESP-282504-2009 Saidana | Julio San Antonio | 2 | 10:59:51,60 | 1 | 01:29:52 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
205 | germany | DV-0507-693-2009 Siddy | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 4 | 10:59:51,85 | 1 | 01:29:52 | Club Rietberg | |
206 | cantabria | ESP-162785-2009 Bender | Félix López Martínez | 1 | 10:59:54,45 | 1 | 01:29:54 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
207 | england | GB-S-38510-2009 BOBBY | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 1 | 10:59:55,25 | 1 | 01:29:55 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
208 | tenerife | ESP-317005-2009 Lady Dy | Team Palomar Morales | 1 | 10:59:55,65 | 1 | 01:29:56 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
209 | tenerife | ESP-327411-2009 Geluso | Team Víctor & Domingo | 1 | 10:59:57,40 | 1 | 01:29:57 | A.C. Chineh | |
210 | belgium | BELG-6248404-2009 Irina | Hok Jos Vercammen | 2 | 10:59:58,55 | 1 | 01:29:59 | Union Antwerpen | |
211 | bulgaria | BG-20273-2009 Florinda | Maksim Kumanov | 1 | 11:00:02,05 | 1 | 01:30:02 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
212 | uae | QAT-2819-2009 The present | Team Al Hamli | 1 | 11:00:02,20 | 1 | 01:30:02 | United Arab Emirates | |
213 | wales | WHU-N-00240-2009 Vicky | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 2 | 11:00:02,50 | 1 | 01:30:02 | País de Gales | |
214 | england | GB-B-29995-2009 Classic Fly | Team Lauren Boys | 1 | 11:00:03,15 | 1 | 01:30:03 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
215 | switzerland | DV-05777-660-2009 Fanny | Team Empadi Racing | 1 | 11:00:06,55 | 1 | 01:30:07 | Club Suiza | |
216 | germany | DV-09520-1560-2009 Lisa | Team Y.Gudz | 1 | 11:00:08,90 | 1 | 01:30:09 | Lauteral | |
217 | germany | DV-02799-184-2009 Pamela | Team J & C Ebert | 1 | 11:00:20,10 | 1 | 01:30:20 | Club Kassel | |
218 | germany | DV-0204-277-2009 Montana | Team Dillenburg | 6 | 11:00:24,25 | 1 | 01:30:24 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
219 | france | ESP-314788-2009 Mistral | Team Paulaloft | 1 | 11:00:24,80 | 1 | 01:30:25 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
220 | barcelona | ESP-2800-2009 Ajax | Team Porra Foristas | 2 | 11:00:27,00 | 1 | 01:30:27 | Foro Colombofilia | |
221 | england | GB-E-28165-2009 Ocean Homer | Team G Foster | 3 | 11:00:28,10 | 1 | 01:30:28 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
222 | barcelona | ESP-112063-2009 Nimbo. | Team Alín & Purcaru | 2 | 11:00:38,40 | 1 | 01:30:38 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
223 | germany | DV-08421-216-2009 Manuel I | Rolf Schlömer | 1 | 11:00:39,90 | 1 | 01:30:40 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
224 | gran canaria | ESP-327828-2009 TORMENTA | Jaime Jimenez Martin | 1 | 11:00:41,85 | 1 | 01:30:42 | CLUB2 | |
225 | germany | DV-04870-456-2009 Josef | Team Dillenburg | 7 | 11:00:48,20 | 1 | 01:30:48 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
226 | bulgaria | BG-20275-2009 Dun Dun | Team www.pigeon-bg.com | 1 | 11:00:48,21 | 1 | 01:30:48 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
227 | castellon | ESP-13396-2009 Nino | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 2 | 11:00:51,55 | 1 | 01:30:52 | La PLANA | |
228 | england | GB-Z-91402-2009 Red Waiter 2 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 2 | 11:01:02,50 | 1 | 01:31:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
229 | netherlands | NL-3948543-2009 Flupke | Arend Homan | 2 | 11:01:04,55 | 1 | 01:31:05 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
230 | netherlands | NL-4164324-2009 Wesley | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 1 | 11:01:05,90 | 1 | 01:31:06 | PV De Grenspost | |
231 | alicante | ESP-112931-2009 Señor marquez | Juán López | 2 | 11:01:06,95 | 1 | 01:31:07 | Alicante | |
232 | germany | DV-08596-1435-2009 Cindor | Karl-heinz Lang | 5 | 11:01:13,45 | 1 | 01:31:13 | Langgöns Club | |
233 | netherlands | NL-1460267-2009 HENK | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 2 | 11:01:13,75 | 1 | 01:31:14 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
234 | netherlands | NL-1399004-2009 Mirakelman-jose | Jan Van Keulen | 2 | 11:01:14,50 | 1 | 01:31:14 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
235 | tenerife | ESP-271339-2009 chanclay | Team Hermanos Poleo | 3 | 11:01:14,75 | 1 | 01:31:15 | Finca España | |
236 | tenerife | ESP-311522-2009 Roco | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 1 | 11:01:16,60 | 1 | 01:31:17 | C.C.Portuense | |
237 | cantabria | ESP-161077-2009 Thor | Michel Gómez Rubín | 1 | 11:01:18,35 | 1 | 01:31:18 | Bellavista | |
238 | lanzarote | ESP-255151-2009 Rando | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 2 | 11:01:19,95 | 1 | 01:31:20 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
239 | belgium | BELG-6143049-2009 Aoshi | Team Jerome & Marc Huybrechts | 1 | 11:01:20,45 | 1 | 01:31:20 | Duivenbond Vereniging Stabroek | |
240 | barcelona | ESP-116070-2009 Joel 2 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 1 | 11:01:23,55 | 1 | 01:31:24 | Bétula Missatgera | |
241 | belgium | BELG-3009529-2009 Capitan | Emiel Denys | 3 | 11:01:25,70 | 1 | 01:31:26 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
242 | la palma | ESP-187761-2009 La Flor | José Melini De Paz | 2 | 11:01:28,30 | 1 | 01:31:28 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
243 | barcelona | ESP-112722-2009 MARTILLO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 4 | 11:01:37,85 | 1 | 01:31:38 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
244 | barcelona | ESP-124562-2009 Nadir | Nuri Mula de Castro | 2 | 11:01:38,55 | 1 | 01:31:39 | Mensajera Egarense | |
245 | alicante | ESP-328180-2009 Yuky | Javier Peral | 5 | 11:01:42,70 | 1 | 01:31:43 | La Dama de Elche | |
246 | qatar | QAT-2812-2009 Smsma | Abdullah Al Thani | 2 | 11:01:42,80 | 1 | 01:31:43 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
247 | tenerife | CAN-004652-2009 Zurda III | Team Barrio Nuevo | 1 | 11:01:44,15 | 1 | 01:31:44 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
248 | barcelona | ESP-112188-2009 Babette | Team Alín & Purcaru | 3 | 11:01:45,00 | 1 | 01:31:45 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
249 | england | GB-S-38497-2009 SARNIACHERIE | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 2 | 11:01:47,35 | 1 | 01:31:47 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
250 | barcelona | ESP-112504-2009 gofio | Carlos Marquez Prats | 5 | 11:01:48,35 | 1 | 01:31:48 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
251 | england | GB-E-02873-2009 Red waiter 4 | Team Durkan Brothers | 1 | 11:01:49,20 | 1 | 01:31:49 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
252 | cuba | ESP-282766-2009 candela | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 2 | 11:01:49,55 | 1 | 01:31:50 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
253 | belgium | BELG-1049459-2009 Piou piou | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 1 | 11:01:49,75 | 1 | 01:31:50 | Team Sibille | |
254 | lanzarote | ESP-257272-2009 haría | Antonio Bello González | 1 | 11:01:51,65 | 1 | 01:31:52 | Guatisea | |
255 | colombia | ESP-19926-2009 Quintín | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 5 | 11:01:53,40 | 1 | 01:31:53 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
256 | germany | DV-08255-508-2009 Isi | Team Dillenburg | 8 | 11:01:54,85 | 1 | 01:31:55 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
257 | castellon | ESP-007130-2009 Garompa | Team Hermanos Serra | 1 | 11:01:58,60 | 1 | 01:31:59 | Vinaroz | |
258 | netherlands | NL-1106842-2009 Hellracer | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 1 | 11:01:59,05 | 1 | 01:31:59 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
259 | bulgaria | BG-39874-2009 Octavio | Veselin Simeonov | 2 | 11:01:59,45 | 1 | 01:31:59 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
260 | gran canaria | ESP-237578-2009 Pingo | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 1 | 11:02:01,80 | 1 | 01:32:02 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
261 | wales | GB-K30793-2009 Jacks Girl | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 1 | 11:02:07,75 | 1 | 01:32:08 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
262 | england | GB-E-01527-2009 Red Fox | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 3 | 11:02:12,45 | 1 | 01:32:12 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
263 | tenerife | ESP-308461-2009 DURAGA | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 2 | 11:02:17,75 | 1 | 01:32:18 | C.C.Portuense | |
264 | belgium | BELG-2067667-2009 Dido | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 2 | 11:02:21,45 | 1 | 01:32:21 | Fond Wallonie | |
265 | tenerife | ESP-308448-2009 Yuri | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 3 | 11:02:22,35 | 1 | 01:32:22 | C.C.Portuense | |
266 | england | GB-E-02323-2009 Atlantic Tran C | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 3 | 11:02:24,35 | 1 | 01:32:24 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
267 | netherlands | NL-1457672-2009 Mabel2 | Jan Theelen | 4 | 11:02:24,65 | 1 | 01:32:25 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
268 | australia | ESP-298372-2009 WYUNA | Team Terra Australis | 2 | 11:02:24,85 | 1 | 01:32:25 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
269 | germany | DV-1757-698-2009 Roter Arona | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 1 | 11:02:25,85 | 1 | 01:32:26 | Myh-Wegberg | |
270 | belgium | BELG-3113221-2009 Ignacio | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 1 | 11:02:27,20 | 1 | 01:32:27 | Torhoutse Duif | |
271 | baleares | ESP-086833-2009 Canela | Vicente Roca Montanari | 2 | 11:02:28,70 | 1 | 01:32:29 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
272 | australia | ESP-298370-2009 YALGA | Team Terra Australis | 3 | 11:02:31,15 | 1 | 01:32:31 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
273 | barcelona | ESP-115950-2009 Neron | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 2 | 11:02:34,00 | 1 | 01:32:34 | Bétula Missatgera | |
274 | belgium | BELG-6162218-2009 Sproet 1 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 3 | 11:02:36,05 | 1 | 01:32:36 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
275 | england | GB-J-55344-2009 Forest Spot | Team New Forest Syndicate | 2 | 11:02:38,00 | 1 | 01:32:38 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
276 | belgium | BELG-2229043-2009 May that | Omer Van derwaeren | 1 | 11:02:40,05 | 1 | 01:32:40 | Obrafo Tienen | |
277 | tenerife | ESP-289936-2009 Yates | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 1 | 11:02:42,50 | 1 | 01:32:42 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
278 | gran canaria | ESP-205937-2009 La van loon | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 2 | 11:02:44,25 | 1 | 01:32:44 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
279 | valenciana | BELG-6248535-2009 DOLORETES | José Zarzo Antequera | 1 | 11:02:44,30 | 1 | 01:32:44 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
280 | germany | DV-03636-792-2009 Abaris | Ernst Weishar | 1 | 11:02:45,45 | 1 | 01:32:45 | Club Kassel | |
281 | gran canaria | ESP-273458-2009 Patán | Alejandro Del Castillo | 1 | 11:02:45,75 | 1 | 01:32:46 | CLUB2 | |
282 | england | GB-E-02876-2009 Atlantic Red Dom 2 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 3 | 11:02:46,05 | 1 | 01:32:46 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
283 | austria | AUS-413-16-2009 Hannes | Weinberger Hannes | 2 | 11:02:47,00 | 1 | 01:32:47 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
284 | gran canaria | ESP-333305-2009 Bolo | Germán Rojas Acosta | 2 | 11:02:48,35 | 1 | 01:32:48 | Doramas | |
285 | barcelona | ESP-112043-2009 Turro | Team Alín & Purcaru | 4 | 11:02:48,70 | 1 | 01:32:49 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
286 | alicante | ESP-8998-2009 Sakin | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 1 | 11:02:49,30 | 1 | 01:32:49 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
287 | gran canaria | ESP-204461-2009 El adrian | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 1 | 11:02:49,55 | 1 | 01:32:50 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
288 | netherlands | NL-1460263-2009 GREEN MILE | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 3 | 11:02:51,20 | 1 | 01:32:51 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
289 | tenerife | ESP-278780-2009 Sidi | Natural Aguere | 1 | 11:02:51,65 | 1 | 01:32:52 | NATURAL | |
290 | barcelona | ESP-116075-2009 Enol | Félix Nadales Blanco | 2 | 11:02:52,00 | 1 | 01:32:52 | Bétula Missatgera | |
291 | barcelona | ESP-107250-2009 Bastrus 1 | Martín Matas Gascón | 1 | 11:02:52,85 | 1 | 01:32:53 | C.C.Mataró | |
292 | gran canaria | ESP-207793-2009 Mercy II | Team Los TRUJI | 1 | 11:02:53,45 | 1 | 01:32:53 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
293 | alicante | ESP-328123-2009 Aída | Javier Peral | 6 | 11:02:55,30 | 1 | 01:32:55 | La Dama de Elche | |
294 | colombia | ESP-38093-2009 Nieta | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 6 | 11:02:55,31 | 1 | 01:32:55 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
295 | germany | DV-08596-1775-2009 Canuto | Karl-heinz Lang | 6 | 11:02:55,50 | 1 | 01:32:56 | Langgöns Club | |
296 | malta | MAL-19-6957-2009 Anais | Alfred Degabiriele | 1 | 11:02:55,70 | 1 | 01:32:56 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
297 | gran canaria | ESP-237581-2009 Brinkley | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 2 | 11:02:55,95 | 1 | 01:32:56 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
298 | belgium | BELG-3009350-2009 Lulu | Emiel Denys | 4 | 11:02:57,65 | 1 | 01:32:58 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
299 | belgium | BELG-4139069-2009 Remo | PiPa.be Racing Team | 3 | 11:02:58,30 | 1 | 01:32:58 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
300 | france | FRA-273754-2009 Corin | Didier Beaujean | 1 | 11:02:58,45 | 1 | 01:32:58 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
301 | tenerife | ESP-283794-2009 Mandrake | José Martín Gonzalez | 1 | 11:02:58,60 | 1 | 01:32:59 | Abona Sur | |
302 | tenerife | ESP-296655-2009 Vely | Team Carlos & Oliver | 1 | 11:03:00,05 | 1 | 01:33:00 | Adexe | |
303 | tenerife | ESP-298308-2009 Tamaragua | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 3 | 11:03:03,20 | 1 | 01:33:03 | Adexe | |
304 | england | GB-E-02893-2009 ATLANTIC PIRATE | Team Durkan Brothers | 2 | 11:03:05,30 | 1 | 01:33:05 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
305 | austria | AUS-607-018-2009 Steiermark | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 3 | 11:03:07,70 | 1 | 01:33:08 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
306 | suomi | ESP-298020-2009 Pori | Team Casañas & Marjamaki | 1 | 11:03:08,85 | 1 | 01:33:09 | FINLANDIA | |
307 | baleares | ESP-87410-2009 Chuza | Team Palau - Ramis | 1 | 11:03:12,85 | 1 | 01:33:13 | C.C. IBIZA | |
308 | wales | WHU-D04049-2009 Snowdon Girl | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 2 | 11:03:16,45 | 1 | 01:33:16 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
309 | tenerife | ESP-282038-2009 Cabo Verde III | Team Cabo Verde | 2 | 11:03:16,55 | 1 | 01:33:17 | C.C. TACO | |
310 | australia | ESP-321594-2009 TARRAWONGA | Team Terra Australis | 4 | 11:03:16,60 | 1 | 01:33:17 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
311 | scotland | SU-DF-819-2009 Clemen lightening | William Donachie | 1 | 11:03:19,65 | 1 | 01:33:20 | Scottish Homing Union | |
312 | england | GB-E-02898-2009 Atlantic Supercock2 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 4 | 11:03:19,90 | 1 | 01:33:20 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
313 | tenerife | ESP-327342-2009 Quasimoda | Team Marlén - Domingo | 2 | 11:03:21,70 | 1 | 01:33:22 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
314 | germany | DV-03083-497-2009 Elsa | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 3 | 11:03:24,30 | 1 | 01:33:24 | Einhausen | |
315 | tenerife | ESP-267841-2009 El Sato | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 1 | 11:03:24,35 | 1 | 01:33:24 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
316 | barcelona | ESP-112516-2009 MOÑUDA | Carlos Marquez Prats | 6 | 11:03:27,65 | 1 | 01:33:28 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
317 | rumania | COL-199237-2009 Sindy | Team Cristian & ilie | 1 | 11:03:29,40 | 1 | 01:33:29 | Romanía | |
318 | belgium | BELG-4014032-2009 Vasquito | Freddy Coppens | 1 | 11:03:31,90 | 1 | 01:33:32 | Denderbond Ninove | |
319 | belgium | BELG-4138821-2009 Silky | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 4 | 11:03:33,70 | 1 | 01:33:34 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
320 | barcelona | ESP-124598-2009 Motita | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 3 | 11:03:35,80 | 1 | 01:33:36 | Mensajera Egarense | |
321 | germany | DV-08596-1763-2009 Teny | Karl-heinz Lang | 7 | 11:03:36,65 | 1 | 01:33:37 | Langgöns Club | |
322 | tenerife | ESP-320658-2009 Twenty Two | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 2 | 11:03:37,50 | 1 | 01:33:38 | Isla Baja | |
323 | tenerife | ESP-271345-2009 coqueta | Team Hermanos Poleo | 4 | 11:03:37,95 | 1 | 01:33:38 | Finca España | |
324 | gran canaria | ESP-332995-2009 Pisa | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 1 | 11:03:38,65 | 1 | 01:33:39 | Alas del Nublo | |
325 | la palma | ESP-197384-2009 El Toñín | Pablo José Rodriguez Martín | 1 | 11:03:39,20 | 1 | 01:33:39 | Valle de Aridane | |
326 | england | GB-E-02560-2009 Atlantic Tours 1 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 5 | 11:03:40,15 | 1 | 01:33:40 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
327 | belgium | BELG-3047488-2009 Beky | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 1 | 11:03:42,60 | 1 | 01:33:43 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
328 | malta | MAL-06-4644-2009 Victory ANDRE' | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 1 | 11:03:44,15 | 1 | 01:33:44 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
329 | germany | DV-0204-297-2009 Oregon | Team Dillenburg | 9 | 11:03:45,75 | 1 | 01:33:46 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
330 | germany | DV-03064-845-2009 Hans | Team Dillenburg | 10 | 11:03:51,95 | 1 | 01:33:52 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
331 | germany | DV-08596-1464-2009 Rafael | Karl-heinz Lang | 8 | 11:04:02,30 | 1 | 01:34:02 | Langgöns Club | |
332 | granada | ESP-38323-2009 Alemancillo | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 11:04:13,35 | 1 | 01:34:13 | Malagüeño | |
333 | granada | ESP-19915-2009 Pipo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 3 | 11:04:20,25 | 1 | 01:34:20 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
334 | netherlands | NL-1422478-2009 Aranka | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 1 | 11:04:22,75 | 1 | 01:34:23 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
335 | barcelona | ESP-116102-2009 Corleone | David Serrano Acuña | 2 | 11:04:23,25 | 1 | 01:34:23 | Bétula Missatgera | |
336 | barcelona | ESP-107222-2009 Chipollini 2 | Martín Matas Gascón | 2 | 11:04:25,45 | 1 | 01:34:25 | C.C.Mataró | |
337 | gran canaria | ESP-227545-2009 K-1 | Agustín Moreno León | 1 | 11:04:41,10 | 1 | 01:34:41 | La Luz | |
338 | belgium | BELG-4140164-2009 MIKO | Ignace Vercauteren | 1 | 11:04:50,55 | 1 | 01:34:51 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
339 | cordoba | ESP-029226-2009 Louis | Team Juán y Cristina | 1 | 11:05:10,50 | 1 | 01:35:10 | Rutense | |
340 | gran canaria | ESP-214112-2009 Brinky | Germán Rojas Acosta | 3 | 11:06:16,10 | 1 | 01:36:16 | Doramas | |
341 | germany | DV-08596-1398-2009 Pixel | Karl-heinz Lang | 9 | 11:06:33,15 | 1 | 01:36:33 | Langgöns Club | |
342 | qatar | QAT-2811-2009 Storm | Abdullah Al Thani | 3 | 11:07:54,55 | 1 | 01:37:55 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
343 | barcelona | ESP-124570-2009 Zelda | Nuri Mula de Castro | 3 | 11:08:13,20 | 1 | 01:38:13 | Mensajera Egarense | |
344 | tenerife | ESP-269461-2009 Odie | Francisco Estrella Gil | 1 | 11:08:26,00 | 1 | 01:38:26 | EL CABO | |
345 | barcelona | ESP-124585-2009 Dreyfus | Nuri Mula de Castro | 4 | 11:08:38,25 | 1 | 01:38:38 | Mensajera Egarense | |
346 | wales | WHU-T00769-2009 Arcee | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 2 | 11:09:05,20 | 1 | 01:39:05 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
347 | cordoba | ESP-043850-2009 Inti | Team Juán y Cristina | 2 | 11:09:34,75 | 1 | 01:39:35 | Rutense | |
348 | almeria | ESP-26097-2009 Aliada | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 2 | 11:09:46,60 | 1 | 01:39:47 | Espejo del Mar | |
349 | england | GB-S-40261-2009 STANO | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 2 | 11:10:22,25 | 1 | 01:40:22 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
350 | belgium | BELG-6162222-2009 Etienne | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 4 | 11:10:43,35 | 1 | 01:40:43 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
351 | netherlands | NL-1418009-2009 Henny | Arend Homan | 3 | 11:11:30,15 | 1 | 01:41:30 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
352 | belgium | BELG-4311304-2009 Artevelde-Arona1 | Marc Bafort | 1 | 11:12:26,80 | 1 | 01:42:27 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
353 | rumania | ESP-289941-2009 Kelu | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 3 | 11:13:21,80 | 1 | 01:43:22 | Romanía | |
354 | castellon | ESP-12331-2009 Kenny | Team Villa Fair-play | 2 | 11:13:40,20 | 1 | 01:43:40 | Alcora | |
355 | belgium | BELG-4140162-2009 GEKSKE | Ignace Vercauteren | 2 | 11:13:43,95 | 1 | 01:43:44 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
356 | england | GB-S-38999-2009 FLYING FEATHERS | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 3 | 11:15:47,05 | 1 | 01:45:47 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
357 | zaragoza | ESP-046830-2009 El Maño | Jaime Ameller Pons | 2 | 11:16:06,30 | 1 | 01:46:06 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
358 | portugal | POR-9012880-2009 Brigit | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 2 | 11:16:35,15 | 1 | 01:46:35 | Vontade | |
359 | castellon | ESP-007135-2009 Birra | Team Hermanos Serra | 2 | 11:18:03,25 | 1 | 01:48:03 | Vinaroz | |
360 | australia | CAN-007291-2009 NAMATJERA | Team Terra Australis | 5 | 11:18:28,10 | 1 | 01:48:28 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
361 | germany | DV-04093-52-2009 Xandor | Kurt Kinscher | 1 | 11:19:09,55 | 1 | 01:49:10 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
362 | belgium | BELG-4177747-2009 Ziggy | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 1 | 11:19:43,00 | 1 | 01:49:43 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
363 | gran canaria | ESP-206301-2009 melodía | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 2 | 11:19:45,60 | 1 | 01:49:46 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
364 | gran canaria | ESP-218906-2009 Francis | Anibal García Álamo | 1 | 11:20:02,70 | 1 | 01:50:03 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
365 | tenerife | ESP-321330-2009 Aksel | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 1 | 11:20:22,15 | 1 | 01:50:22 | GRAN FONDO | |
366 | australia | ESP-314432-2009 WUNGAWUNGA | Team Terra Australis | 6 | 11:20:23,40 | 1 | 01:50:23 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
367 | tenerife | ESP-289765-2009 MURUNGAL | Team Marcos Casanova & Darío | 1 | 11:20:35,15 | 1 | 01:50:35 | Real Hespérides | |
368 | tenerife | ESP-265474-2009 Martín | Team Barrio Nuevo | 2 | 11:20:47,35 | 1 | 01:50:47 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
369 | belgium | BELG-2067666-2009 Isobel | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 3 | 11:20:50,85 | 1 | 01:50:51 | Fond Wallonie | |
370 | sevilla | ESP-30267-2009 Zaida | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 5 | 11:21:10,55 | 1 | 01:51:11 | ITALICENSE | |
371 | england | GB-E-45414-2009 Hailsham King | Team Jurgen Josch | 2 | 11:22:41,45 | 1 | 01:52:41 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
372 | germany | DV-08596-1768-2009 Amadeus | Karl-heinz Lang | 10 | 11:28:57,60 | 1 | 01:58:58 | Langgöns Club | |
373 | italia | IT-087989-2009 Gaia | Rocco Toscani | 1 | 11:29:05,75 | 1 | 01:59:06 | Italian-Team | |
374 | la palma | ESP-197734-2009 Julito | Pabrlo E. Hernández Hernández | 1 | 11:31:16,60 | 1 | 02:01:17 | Valle de Aridane | |
375 | belgium | BELG-3009290-2009 Cognac | Emiel Denys | 5 | 11:48:16,45 | 1 | 02:18:16 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
376 | granada | ESP-38329-2009 vinaroz2 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 2 | 12:27:51,15 | 1 | 02:57:51 | Malagüeño | |
377 | granada | ESP-38468-2009 Matizamo | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 12:36:58,30 | 1 | 03:06:58 | Malagüeño | |
378 | england | GB-C-39189-2009 North Coast Apache | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 2 | 12:37:21,85 | 1 | 03:07:22 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
379 | germany | DV-03636-782-2009 Keeter | Ernst Weishar | 2 | 12:37:33,55 | 1 | 03:07:34 | Club Kassel | |
380 | england | GB-X-47640-2009 One Way | MJ Cotton | 2 | 13:14:00,95 | 1 | 03:44:01 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
381 | austria | AUS-607-81-2009 Papermoon | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 4 | 13:15:07,85 | 1 | 03:45:08 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
382 | england | GB-H-14092-2009 Scott's Hope | Team Blakes Bullets | 1 | 13:44:55,70 | 1 | 04:14:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
383 | belgium | BELG-3153529-2009 Skindy | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 2 | 13:50:43,60 | 1 | 04:20:44 | Torhoutse Duif | |
384 | barcelona | ESP-115669-2009 Alfa | David Serrano Acuña | 3 | 13:50:44,30 | 1 | 04:20:44 | Bétula Missatgera | |
385 | barcelona | ESP-120728-2009 Radley | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 1 | 13:51:43,85 | 1 | 04:21:44 | C.C.Mataró | |
386 | granada | ESP-19996-2009 Lady Arona | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 4 | 14:10:55,10 | 1 | 04:40:55 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
387 | germany | DV-08596-1421-2009 Arusha | Karl-heinz Lang | 11 | 14:21:47,25 | 1 | 04:51:47 | Langgöns Club | |
388 | belgium | BELG-9041882-2009 Blue Chimay | Sibille Thierry | 1 | 15:12:32,15 | 1 | 05:42:32 | Team Sibille | |
389 | england | GB-E-01550-2009 Moonstone Poppy | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 1 | 15:18:23,00 | 1 | 05:48:23 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
390 | fuerteventura | ESP-182197-2009 Tomasín | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 1 | 15:58:51,50 | 1 | 06:28:52 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
391 | germany | DV-0507-652-2009 Clark | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 5 | 16:01:03,10 | 1 | 06:31:03 | Club Rietberg | |
392 | tenerife | ESP-327827-2009 Nana | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 1 | 16:02:52,05 | 1 | 06:32:52 | Adexe | |
393 | tenerife | ESP-277944-2009 Acadia | Angélica Medina Martín | 1 | 16:04:51,00 | 1 | 06:34:51 | CANARAGÜI | |
394 | england | GB-E-02334-2009 Atlantic 666 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 6 | 16:11:03,55 | 1 | 06:41:04 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
395 | belgium | BELG-9123177-2009 Matahari | Sibille Thierry | 2 | 16:17:56,60 | 1 | 06:47:57 | Team Sibille | |
396 | germany | DV-08421-224-2009 Astor | Hans Ritterbex | 1 | 16:28:42,40 | 1 | 06:58:42 | Myh-Wegberg | |
397 | cadiz | ESP-28087-2009 Valdy | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 1 | 16:32:37,90 | 1 | 07:02:38 | C.C. GADES | |
398 | gran canaria | ESP-333308-2009 Popeye | Germán Rojas Acosta | 4 | 16:47:17,40 | 1 | 07:17:17 | Doramas | |
399 | belgium | BELG-9122092-2009 Mickey | Marc Sturbois | 2 | 16:47:39,75 | 1 | 07:17:40 | Team Sibille | |
400 | england | GB-E-28156-2009 Ocean Nemo | Team G Foster | 4 | 17:22:30,80 | 1 | 07:52:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
401 | tenerife | ESP-314939-2009 Ubay | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 1 | 17:24:01,35 | 1 | 07:54:01 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
402 | tenerife | ESP-277947-2009 Aramis | Angélica Medina Martín | 2 | 18:11:22,45 | 1 | 08:41:22 | CANARAGÜI | |
403 | germany | DV-09453-379-2009 Tipu | Olaf Drefahl | 1 | 18:23:29,60 | 1 | 08:53:30 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
404 | barcelona | ESP-118055-2009 Manlleu | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 1 | 19:01:38,00 | 1 | 09:31:38 | Real de Cataluña | |
405 | baleares | ESP-90865-2009 Cata | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 1 | 07:34:30,35 | 2 | - | C.C. PORTMANY | |
406 | gran canaria | ESP-235271-2009 Finley | Team Puerto Plata | 2 | 09:30:53,80 | 2 | - | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
407 | belgium | BELG-3009835-2009 Fausto | Emiel Denys | 6 | 09:31:09,60 | 2 | - | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
408 | belgium | BELG-5136220-2009 Onassis | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 1 | 09:31:13,05 | 2 | - | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
409 | granada | ESP-19570-2009 Salmonelo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 5 | 09:31:27,35 | 2 | - | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
410 | gran canaria | ESP-222827-2009 Banny | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 2 | 09:53:41,30 | 2 | - | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
411 | barcelona | ESP-112118-2009 Pinga | Team Alín & Purcaru | 5 | 10:10:17,10 | 2 | - | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
412 | tenerife | ESP-327416-2009 Luniarde | Team Víctor & Domingo | 2 | 10:45:07,55 | 2 | - | A.C. Chineh | |
413 | gran canaria | ESP-228246-2009 7-Magnificos 2 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 1 | 10:45:17,35 | 2 | - | La Luz | |
414 | qatar | QAT-2813-2009 Alzobarh | Nawaf Al Fahad | 1 | 10:48:12,35 | 2 | - | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
415 | gran canaria | ESP-224040-2009 Golfo | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 1 | 10:51:44,50 | 2 | - | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
416 | gran canaria | ESP-232594-2009 Gitano | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 2 | 11:10:01,85 | 2 | - | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
417 | germany | DV-07407-482-2009 Super dolle | Alexander Gebel | 1 | 11:13:35,55 | 2 | - | Remda | |
418 | tenerife | ESP-327819-2009 Pluto | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 2 | 11:14:04,40 | 2 | - | Adexe | |
419 | germany | DV-04746-471-2009 unidad | Bernhard Wörner | 1 | 11:41:58,40 | 2 | - | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
420 | italia | IT-087995-2009 Luce | Rocco Toscani | 2 | 11:46:20,40 | 2 | - | Italian-Team | |
421 | tenerife | ESP-298401-2009 Vocho | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 2 | 11:57:44,00 | 2 | - | GRAN FONDO | |
422 | tenerife | ESP-324341-2009 Laly Laura | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 1 | 11:58:02,30 | 2 | - | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
423 | germany | DV-0204-298-2009 Kansas | Team Dillenburg | 11 | 11:59:16,85 | 2 | - | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
424 | gran canaria | ESP-223950-2009 Achilles | Emilio Cárdenas Negro | 1 | 12:23:05,70 | 2 | - | Real de Gran Canaria | |
425 | netherlands | NL-1460295-2009 WIMI | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 4 | 14:19:07,40 | 2 | - | Holland Pigeons Club | |
426 | belgium | BELG-3109749-2009 Otto | André Lietaer | 1 | 14:46:05,00 | 2 | - | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
427 | germany | DV-06847-78-2009 Iron Maiden | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 1 | 15:20:08,05 | 2 | - | Auf zum Feldberg | |
428 | belgium | BELG-6161936-2009 Sproet 3 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 5 | 18:41:41,20 | 2 | - | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
429 | fuerteventura | ESP-175623-2009 Pinareña | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 1 | 18:59:42,45 | 2 | - | Gran Tarajal | |
430 | malta | MAL-19-3095-2009 Speed of light | Michael Micallef | 1 | 19:14:11,95 | 2 | - | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
431 | belgium | BELG-5005123-2009 Byron | Roger Mertens | 2 | 08:21:50,00 | 3 | - | Fond Wallonie | |
432 | almeria | ESP-26081-2009 Lisa | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 3 | 09:18:23,30 | 3 | - | Espejo del Mar | |
433 | colombia | ESP-20245-2009 Espía | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 7 | 09:22:28,15 | 3 | - | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
434 | netherlands | NL-1460260-2009 MERLIN | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 5 | 10:28:31,10 | 3 | - | Holland Pigeons Club | |
435 | barcelona | ESP-112524-2009 BUSCADOR | Carlos Marquez Prats | 7 | 11:09:43,30 | 3 | - | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
436 | australia | ESP-321591-2009 YOTHU YINDI | Team Terra Australis | 7 | 11:12:59,70 | 3 | - | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
437 | baleares | ESP-086838-2009 aceituna | Vicente Roca Montanari | 3 | 11:19:02,05 | 3 | - | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
438 | cantabria | ESP-166984-2009 Bacardi | Esteban Gutierrez Piñera | 1 | 12:22:36,20 | 3 | - | Las Cordilleras | |
439 | italia | IT-087990-2009 Lola | Rocco Toscani | 3 | 12:59:52,90 | 3 | - | Italian-Team | |
440 | baleares | ESP-84108-2009 Neus | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 1 | 13:44:28,80 | 3 | - | C.C. IBIZA | |
441 | netherlands | NL-1460121-2009 LUKAS | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 6 | 15:11:23,00 | 3 | - | Holland Pigeons Club | |
442 | granada | ESP-38325-2009 Fuenjan | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 3 | 10:53:13,80 | 4 | - | Malagüeño | |
443 | barcelona | ESP-112527-2009 PEQUEÑO BABY | Carlos Marquez Prats | 8 | 17:04:44,85 | 4 | - | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
444 | tenerife | ESP-268076-2009 Thor | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 2 | 17:14:45,60 | 4 | - | EL CABO | |
445 | cantabria | ESP-161081-2009 Felix | Michel Gómez Rubín | 2 | 11:49:57,30 | 5 | - | Bellavista | |
446 | germany | DV-0132-1515-2009 Peter | Team Elberennen | 1 | 12:01:16,20 | 5 | - | Club Elberennen |
THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT
(The Big race Starts)
(NOTE: in order to watch this movie without stops, click PLAY then click PAUSE and wait for download, then click PLAY and enjoy it)
Click here for:
ATTENTION PLEASE:
To Send your Fancier/Team Photograph and/or UPDATE Your Contact Information:
Fill this form!"
Click here to send you Photo/Contact info "Urgent, fill this form in order to assign a name for each of you pigeons!
"
Click here to go and fill the form to name pigeons"It is obligatory to name your pigeons
ATENCIÓN:
RELLENE ESTE FORMULARIO PARA ASIGNAR UN NOMBRE PROPIO A CADA
UNO DE SUS PICHONES
2011 RACE:
220,000.00 Euros*
**300,000.00 USD / **200,000.00 GBP
(**UNDER VARIABLE MONEY CONVERSION)
THE HIGEST PRIZEMONEY IN EUROPE
THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD
+300 ways to win!
¡Select your path to win!
50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE
One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.
1 activate + 4 reserve
A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.
THE PIGEONS
WILL BE RACED OVER THE ISLAND AND OVER THE SEA
BEFORE
THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!
Then we will make a individual photo & video...
And you can pay they with guarantee
¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!
The race style...
That
you are looking for!
Main Race Prizes
Main Race:
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 10,000 EURO€
6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO€
to the first Knock Out Pigeon
Run-up Competition Prizes
First Hot Spot Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
First Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Second Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Third Hot Spot Fuerteventura Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 250 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
Third Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Hot Spot Ace Pigeon
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
International Challenge Race
In the Semifinal race, the first
entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than
three individual entrants wins 240 EURO€
each.
Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
GOLD RING:
Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September-2010)
(*min 1500 activated pigeons)
TRADUCTION AUTOMATIQUE -
AUTOMATISCHE ÜBERSETZUNG -
AUTOMATISCHE VERTALING
no puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE
de la Historia!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!
220.000
Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)
Para la carrera 2011:
En PREMIOS!
+301 Premios a repartir
¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!
301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!
(*min 1500 pichones activados)
El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators
IRELAND:
Eleanor Burke - 2 Gussett Lane, Old Chapel Ground, Arklow, Co
Wicklow, Ireland USA & CANADA: RW Wagner Tel: +1 705 428 0757 Fax: +1 705 428 3999 wagner1@xplornet.ca
NEW ZEALAND: Ron McFadyen - 59 McSaveneys Road ISRAEL: David Strossmayer - PO BOX 8176-Yaffo-ISRAEL-61081 Tel:+972-3-6830994 Fax:+972-3-6834506 Mobile:+972-54-66-DAVID E-mail: stross@bezeqint.net
Belgium:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be
Rozestraat 1
B-2860 Sint Katelijne Waver
Belgium -
Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
- Schitterende One Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
Germany: Rolf Schloemer - Email:
Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306 Germany: Alexander Gebel - email: Alexander.Gebel1@www.web.de Tel: +4915202990911 UK: Pieter Oberholster +44 1782 502058 +44 1782 502058 milliondollar@btinternet.com Norway: Gjert Hole - Eikevåg - 5314 KJERRGARDEN - Email: gjert.hole@hjemme.no - Phone: 004741607030 Denmark: Rune Rasmussen Phone No: (+45) 20213120 - engroskorn.dk Email: rune405@gmail.com Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Ali Al-Azemi kuwstar@hotmail.com / Salwa, Block 5 - st 102 Home 15 - Kuwait Tel: +965 7040802 Qatar: Qatar club racing pigeons: qjbc@hotmail.com Portugal: MARTA LOURENCO - Telemóvel 916140504 - 239982675 e-mail: com.vli@net.novis.pt Portugal: AVELAR-LOBATO Rui Lobato - Telemóvel 938315031e-mail: rui-lobato@netcabo.pt / Luis Avelar Telemóvel 933623987 - e-mail: geral@tptransporpet.com Australia: Kevin & Jan Pearson Phone No: (02 42715799 Home) (0416 156 135 Mobile) (02 95311633 Work) - Facsimile: 02 9531 1636 Email: skwphoon@bigpond.com & janpgran@bigpond.com “On behalf of the Australian members of the Kakadu Dreaming Club we would like to extend our heartiest congratulations to the team at Derby Arona for the manner in which this event is organised – regular updates, text messages, emails and a website that is the best in the world today is waiting for those of you who would like to become a part of the Derby Arona experience - do not miss out” !
Holland:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
-
Schitterende One
Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
France:
Ivan Willockx-[La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98 - Sensationnel One
Loft-Race à Tenerife France: Sibille Thomas - 190 rue de forriere - 6180 Courcelles - Belgique - Email: thierry970@hotmail.com - Tel: 0032.71.45.01.82 - Mobile: 0032.494.82.14.25
México:
Jose Gutierrez +488-887-0541
josegutierrez68@hotmail.com Bulgaria: Dimitar Todorov - BULGARIA email: d_t@abv.bg Mobile Tel: 0888 777 441 (International:00359/0/888777441) Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email: mato.pudic@sb.t-com.hr Tel: +38598216665 Russia : Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: anatolijvasilevich@rambler.ru Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua Ukrainie: Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: anatolijvasilevich@rambler.ru Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua Brazil: Marcio Mattos Borges de Oliveira - Email: mmborge@terra.com.br Phone: +55 16 7811-3018 / +55 16 3235-8471
|
Click to "Subscribe Mailing List"
¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?
Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.