|
|
| |
Clas | Origen | Bird/Paloma | Team | Np | TIME | D | Tiempo | Club | |
1 | ENGLAND | GB-N-30800-2009 Barbarra Jean | Johnny Burns | 1 | 14:43:24,20 | 1 | 00:23:24 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
2 | ENGLAND | NEHU-Z2259-2009 Uk COMBINATION | Team Elliott & Fellows | 1 | 14:45:25,30 | 1 | 00:25:25 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
3 | BULGARIA | BG-26098-2009 Aki | Asen Spasov | 1 | 14:45:28,65 | 1 | 00:25:29 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
4 | BELGIUM | BELG-6162218-2009 Sproet 1 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 1 | 14:45:29,70 | 1 | 00:25:30 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
5 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-500-2009 Salzburg | Erwin Satzinger | 1 | 14:45:30,95 | 1 | 00:25:31 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
6 | BARCELONA | ESP-2800-2009 Ajax | Team Porra Foristas | 1 | 14:45:31,45 | 1 | 00:25:31 | Foro Colombofilia | |
7 | GERMANY | DV-03636-782-2009 Keeter | Ernst Weishar | 1 | 14:45:32,65 | 1 | 00:25:33 | Club Kassel | |
8 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138822-2009 Bacuso | Marcel Michiels | 1 | 14:45:32,90 | 1 | 00:25:33 | Fond Wallonie | |
9 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228238-2009 Pico blanco | Roberto Medina Sosa | 1 | 14:45:35,40 | 1 | 00:25:35 | La Luz | |
10 | GRANADA | ESP-19912-2009 Lucero | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 1 | 14:45:38,15 | 1 | 00:25:38 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
11 | ALICANTE | ESP-328123-2009 Aída | Javier Peral | 1 | 14:45:38,95 | 1 | 00:25:39 | La Dama de Elche | |
12 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3948697-2009 Flip | Arend Homan | 1 | 14:45:40,65 | 1 | 00:25:41 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
13 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-187-2009 UFO | Kurt Noeres | 1 | 14:45:41,20 | 1 | 00:25:41 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
14 | CHINA | CHI-4015071-2009 Amadeus | Team Mr. James | 1 | 14:45:42,70 | 1 | 00:25:43 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
15 | RUMANIA | COL-199237-2009 Sindy | Team Cristian & ilie | 1 | 14:46:01,20 | 1 | 00:26:01 | Romanía | |
16 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015282-2009 Blue Thunder | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 1 | 14:46:21,90 | 1 | 00:26:22 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
17 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02334-2009 Atlantic 666 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 1 | 14:46:22,80 | 1 | 00:26:23 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
18 | GRAN CANARIA | BELG-3047485-2009 Kya | Carmelo Santana Ortega | 1 | 14:46:24,00 | 1 | 00:26:24 | Alas del Nublo | |
19 | BELGIUM | BELG-2058351-2009 Little ella | Omer Van derwaeren | 1 | 14:46:24,25 | 1 | 00:26:24 | Obrafo Tienen | |
20 | BELGIUM | BELG-3153532-2009 Lupy | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 1 | 14:46:25,70 | 1 | 00:26:26 | Torhoutse Duif | |
21 | POLSKA | PL-0294-11751-2009 Rubi | Ryszard Sas | 1 | 14:46:25,85 | 1 | 00:26:26 | Polonia | |
22 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1418009-2009 Henny | Arend Homan | 2 | 14:46:27,35 | 1 | 00:26:27 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
23 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-111-2009 Rose | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 1 | 14:46:27,36 | 1 | 00:26:27 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
24 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138793-2009 Bemol | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 1 | 14:46:28,10 | 1 | 00:26:28 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
25 | MALTA | MAL-06-4642-2009 Victory JULIA | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 1 | 14:46:28,65 | 1 | 00:26:29 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
26 | GERMANY | DV-02799-173-2009 Sepia | Team J & C Ebert | 1 | 14:46:29,60 | 1 | 00:26:30 | Club Kassel | |
27 | BULGARIA | BG-20274-2009 Elgar | Maksim Kumanov | 1 | 14:46:30,20 | 1 | 00:26:30 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
28 | ENGLAND | GB-E-01520-2009 Atlantic Mystery | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 2 | 14:46:31,00 | 1 | 00:26:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
29 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90643-2009 Fenlands 17 | Team Fenlands lofts | 1 | 14:46:31,05 | 1 | 00:26:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
30 | TENERIFE | ESP-314939-2009 Ubay | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 1 | 14:46:31,85 | 1 | 00:26:32 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
31 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3948541-2009 Sjimmy | Arend Homan | 3 | 14:46:31,86 | 1 | 00:26:32 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
32 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-30074-2009 Hunter | Team Slim Syndicate | 1 | 14:46:32,20 | 1 | 00:26:32 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
33 | MADRID | ESP-116729-2009 El Litri | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 1 | 14:46:32,35 | 1 | 00:26:32 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
34 | GERMANY | DV-03285-444-2009 Braco | Eckhard Voelkel | 1 | 14:46:32,45 | 1 | 00:26:32 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
35 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-236196-2009 Timagán | Team Manuel & Gustavo Dominguez | 1 | 14:46:33,75 | 1 | 00:26:34 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
36 | BARCELONA | AUS-413-497-2009 Friedburg | Team Ramón y Natalia | 1 | 14:46:33,76 | 1 | 00:26:34 | Empordá | |
37 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-287-2009 Walter | Straif Walter | 1 | 14:46:33,80 | 1 | 00:26:34 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
38 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1438-2009 Emilio | Karl-heinz Lang | 1 | 14:46:33,95 | 1 | 00:26:34 | Langgöns Club | |
39 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-298372-2009 WYUNA | Team Terra Australis | 1 | 14:46:34,35 | 1 | 00:26:34 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
40 | GERMANY | DV-0121-781-2009 bruto | Matthias Sprang | 1 | 14:46:34,50 | 1 | 00:26:34 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
41 | ENGLAND | GB-E-24555-2009 Brians Oricle | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 1 | 14:46:34,85 | 1 | 00:26:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
42 | TENERIFE | ESP-312443-2009 Beneharo | Robert Ehrentreich | 1 | 14:46:35,55 | 1 | 00:26:36 | Alas del NORTE | |
43 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3950980-2009 Die Hard | Hok M. Reijnen | 1 | 14:46:36,10 | 1 | 00:26:36 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
44 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-30072-2009 Rainbow | Team Slim Syndicate | 2 | 14:46:36,65 | 1 | 00:26:37 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
45 | WALES | WHU-T00767-2009 Dephcharege | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 1 | 14:46:36,70 | 1 | 00:26:37 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
46 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952560-2009 Arona's Majesty | Hok M. Reijnen | 2 | 14:46:36,75 | 1 | 00:26:37 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
47 | ENGLAND | GB-J-38859-2009 Jet 6 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 1 | 14:46:37,00 | 1 | 00:26:37 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
48 | ENGLAND | GB-J-52127-2009 Rap it up | Team Totall Recall | 1 | 14:46:37,70 | 1 | 00:26:38 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
49 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470792-2009 PATAGONICA PLUS | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 1 | 14:46:39,25 | 1 | 00:26:39 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
50 | TENERIFE | ESP-291715-2009 Nicole II | Team J.Gregorio & Chicho el Guardia | 1 | 14:46:39,45 | 1 | 00:26:39 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
51 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952569-2009 This is it | Hok M. Reijnen | 3 | 14:46:39,55 | 1 | 00:26:40 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
52 | TENERIFE | ESP-327411-2009 Geluso | Team Víctor & Domingo | 1 | 14:46:39,60 | 1 | 00:26:40 | A.C. Chineh | |
53 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470791-2009 MUY SECRETO | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 2 | 14:46:39,61 | 1 | 00:26:40 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
54 | TENERIFE | ESP-267544-2009 Kaka | Darío Gómez Baute | 1 | 14:46:39,65 | 1 | 00:26:40 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
55 | BULGARIA | BG-38144-2009 Zina | Team Sliven | 1 | 14:46:40,00 | 1 | 00:26:40 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
56 | ALICANTE | ESP-328344-2009 Felicia | Javier Peral | 2 | 14:46:40,35 | 1 | 00:26:40 | La Dama de Elche | |
57 | GERMANY | DV-06793-787-2009 Jumbo | Team R + J Terörde | 1 | 14:46:40,50 | 1 | 00:26:40 | Club Wesel | |
58 | WALES | WHU-S03429-2009 Cartucho | Team James & Butt | 1 | 14:46:40,75 | 1 | 00:26:41 | País de Gales | |
59 | PORTUGAL | POR-9012877-2009 Yasmin | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 1 | 14:46:41,20 | 1 | 00:26:41 | Vontade | |
60 | GERMANY | DV-03285-428-2009 Capone | Eckhard Voelkel | 2 | 14:46:41,50 | 1 | 00:26:42 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
61 | BELGIUM | NL-1482069-2009 Urano | Team Pitts.be | 1 | 14:46:41,90 | 1 | 00:26:42 | Obrafo Tienen | |
62 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02712-2009 Jet 4 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 2 | 14:46:42,05 | 1 | 00:26:42 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
63 | GERMANY | DV-0204-286-2009 Tennessee | Team Dillenburg | 1 | 14:46:42,10 | 1 | 00:26:42 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
64 | ENGLAND | NWHU-E-3198-2009 Tim 1 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 1 | 14:46:42,25 | 1 | 00:26:42 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
65 | BELGIUM | BELG-4011644-2009 FEMKE | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 1 | 14:46:42,75 | 1 | 00:26:43 | Denderbond Ninove | |
66 | GERMANY | DV-02745-528-2009 jumbo | Team Iking & Volmer | 1 | 14:46:43,10 | 1 | 00:26:43 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
67 | GERMANY | DV-04746-471-2009 unidad | Bernhard Wörner | 1 | 14:46:43,95 | 1 | 00:26:44 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
68 | BELGIUM | BELG-5136221-2009 Alkazar | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 1 | 14:46:44,85 | 1 | 00:26:45 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
69 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02873-2009 Red waiter 4 | Team Durkan Brothers | 1 | 14:46:45,70 | 1 | 00:26:46 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
70 | GERMANY | DV-05679-1492-2009 Call to Organization please | Control RESERVADA | 1 | 14:46:45,80 | 1 | 00:26:46 | Oberhausen Club | |
71 | DENMARK | DAN-153-103-2009 Nikita | Team Denmark | 1 | 14:46:46,90 | 1 | 00:26:47 | Denmark Club | |
72 | ENGLAND | NWHU-E-3197-2009 Tim 4 | Team Hunter & Cristmas | 1 | 14:46:47,10 | 1 | 00:26:47 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
73 | BELGIUM | BELG-5005116-2009 Abrojo | Roger Mertens | 1 | 14:46:47,40 | 1 | 00:26:47 | Fond Wallonie | |
74 | RUMANIA | ESP-119086-2009 Leroy | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 1 | 14:46:47,80 | 1 | 00:26:48 | Romanía | |
75 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952582-2009 Bunga Melatie's Wonder | Hok M. Reijnen | 4 | 14:46:48,15 | 1 | 00:26:48 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
76 | ENGLAND | GB-E-28167-2009 Ocean Breeze | Team G Foster | 1 | 14:46:48,45 | 1 | 00:26:48 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
77 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217040-2009 El Manigua | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 1 | 14:46:49,35 | 1 | 00:26:49 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
78 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182196-2009 Lolín | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 1 | 14:46:49,40 | 1 | 00:26:49 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
79 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-314583-2009 Agaete | Team Jaime y Herrera | 1 | 14:46:49,70 | 1 | 00:26:50 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
80 | BELGIUM | BELG-6248404-2009 Irina | Hok Jos Vercammen | 1 | 14:46:50,40 | 1 | 00:26:50 | Union Antwerpen | |
81 | TENERIFE | CAN-004667-2009 Torco | Team Barrio Nuevo | 1 | 14:46:51,45 | 1 | 00:26:51 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
82 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-235274-2009 Elmer | Team Puerto Plata | 1 | 14:46:52,40 | 1 | 00:26:52 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
83 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1372-2009 Ramsy | Karl-heinz Lang | 2 | 14:46:53,05 | 1 | 00:26:53 | Langgöns Club | |
84 | ENGLAND | NEHU-Z-1578-2009 Windy Clare | Team Longstaff & James | 1 | 14:46:53,15 | 1 | 00:26:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
85 | BARCELONA | ESP-112187-2009 Ulises | Team Alín & Purcaru | 1 | 14:46:53,40 | 1 | 00:26:53 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
86 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952571-2009 She's Shy | Hok M. Reijnen | 5 | 14:46:53,80 | 1 | 00:26:54 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
87 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-496-2009 Erwin | Erwin Satzinger | 2 | 14:46:54,55 | 1 | 00:26:55 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
88 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02318-2009 Atlantic Suster | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 3 | 14:46:55,45 | 1 | 00:26:55 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
89 | POLSKA | PL-0294-7247-2009 Selenita | Ryszard Sas | 2 | 14:46:55,46 | 1 | 00:26:55 | Polonia | |
90 | BELGIUM | BELG-4328324-2009 New paula 5000 | Dirk Verstichelen | 1 | 14:46:55,90 | 1 | 00:26:56 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
91 | GERMANY | DV-03083-486-2009 Amancay | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 1 | 14:46:56,15 | 1 | 00:26:56 | Einhausen | |
92 | BARCELONA | ESP-124561-2009 Pruna | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 1 | 14:46:56,50 | 1 | 00:26:56 | Mensajera Egarense | |
93 | LA PALMA | ESP-187767-2009 Clavelito | José Melini De Paz | 1 | 14:46:56,70 | 1 | 00:26:57 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
94 | UAE | QAT-2815-2009 Best | Team Al Hamli | 1 | 14:46:57,40 | 1 | 00:26:57 | United Arab Emirates | |
95 | BARCELONA | ESP-112043-2009 Turro | Team Alín & Purcaru | 2 | 14:46:57,85 | 1 | 00:26:58 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
96 | BALEARES | ESP-92235-2009 Fiona | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 1 | 14:46:58,00 | 1 | 00:26:58 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
97 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1106839-2009 DUoPenotti | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 1 | 14:46:58,30 | 1 | 00:26:58 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
98 | GERMANY | DV-08717-667-2009 Jack | Bernd Kreuer | 1 | 14:46:58,55 | 1 | 00:26:59 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
99 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-314432-2009 WUNGAWUNGA | Team Terra Australis | 2 | 14:46:59,60 | 1 | 00:27:00 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
100 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109765-2009 Paco | André Lietaer | 1 | 14:47:00,05 | 1 | 00:27:00 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
101 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286316-2009 The Man | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 1 | 14:47:00,10 | 1 | 00:27:00 | PDV Mariapolder | |
102 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952570-2009 Thriller | Hok M. Reijnen | 6 | 14:47:00,15 | 1 | 00:27:00 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
103 | SEVILLA | ESP-30239-2009 Canoli | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 1 | 14:47:00,15 | 1 | 00:27:00 | ITALICENSE | |
104 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1437-2009 gorrión | Karl-heinz Lang | 3 | 14:47:00,65 | 1 | 00:27:01 | Langgöns Club | |
105 | ALICANTE | ESP-9015-2009 Yael | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 1 | 14:47:00,85 | 1 | 00:27:01 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
106 | TENERIFE | ESP-284099-2009 Abona | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 1 | 14:47:01,05 | 1 | 00:27:01 | Abona Sur | |
107 | BELGIUM | BELG-3113221-2009 Ignacio | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 2 | 14:47:01,30 | 1 | 00:27:01 | Torhoutse Duif | |
108 | LA PALMA | ESP-197387-2009 Susana | Pablo José Rodriguez Martín | 1 | 14:47:02,20 | 1 | 00:27:02 | Valle de Aridane | |
109 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-204461-2009 El adrian | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 1 | 14:47:02,25 | 1 | 00:27:02 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
110 | BELGIUM | BELG-5178712-2009 Kristel | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 1 | 14:47:02,45 | 1 | 00:27:02 | De Witpen Lummen | |
111 | ENGLAND | NWHU-E-3200-2009 Tim 6 | Team Hunter & Cristmas | 2 | 14:47:03,50 | 1 | 00:27:04 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
112 | GERMANY | DV-09167-19-2009 Othello | Olaf Drefahl | 1 | 14:47:04,80 | 1 | 00:27:05 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
113 | ITALIA | IT-087989-2009 Ivana | Rocco Toscani | 1 | 14:47:05,90 | 1 | 00:27:06 | Italian-Team | |
114 | ALICANTE | ESP-331138-2009 Barrero | Juán López | 1 | 14:47:06,05 | 1 | 00:27:06 | Alicante | |
115 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1398692-2009 Kim | Jan Van Keulen | 1 | 14:47:06,10 | 1 | 00:27:06 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
116 | TENERIFE | ESP-296892-2009 Camulaz | Valentín González Hernández | 1 | 14:47:06,35 | 1 | 00:27:06 | Adexe | |
117 | BARCELONA | ESP-112102-2009 Nasky | Team Alín & Purcaru | 3 | 14:47:06,75 | 1 | 00:27:07 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
118 | BARCELONA | ESP-124569-2009 Rhett 2 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 2 | 14:47:06,85 | 1 | 00:27:07 | Mensajera Egarense | |
119 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286315-2009 De Felle | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 2 | 14:47:07,85 | 1 | 00:27:08 | PDV Mariapolder | |
120 | BELGIUM | BELG-5005113-2009 Hebe | Roger Mertens | 2 | 14:47:09,10 | 1 | 00:27:09 | Fond Wallonie | |
121 | GERMANY | DV-03064-844-2009 Luzi | Team Dillenburg | 2 | 14:47:10,25 | 1 | 00:27:10 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
122 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-72-2009 Azurro | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 2 | 14:47:11,05 | 1 | 00:27:11 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
123 | TENERIFE | ESP-327350-2009 Leidy | Team Marlén - Domingo | 1 | 14:47:12,15 | 1 | 00:27:12 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
124 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1355-2009 Gaspar | Karl-heinz Lang | 4 | 14:47:12,80 | 1 | 00:27:13 | Langgöns Club | |
125 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109749-2009 Otto | André Lietaer | 2 | 14:47:14,45 | 1 | 00:27:14 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
126 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1767-2009 Hook | Karl-heinz Lang | 5 | 14:47:14,80 | 1 | 00:27:15 | Langgöns Club | |
127 | TENERIFE | ESP-282031-2009 Cabo Verde I | Team Cabo Verde | 1 | 14:47:16,20 | 1 | 00:27:16 | C.C. TACO | |
128 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1457664-2009 Dolle Greet | Jan Theelen | 1 | 14:47:16,55 | 1 | 00:27:17 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
129 | UAE | QAT-2818-2009 Gift | Team Al Hamli | 2 | 14:47:17,05 | 1 | 00:27:17 | United Arab Emirates | |
130 | QATAR | QAT-2801-2009 Qatar | Abdullah Al Thani | 1 | 14:47:17,06 | 1 | 00:27:17 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
131 | GERMANY | DV-0204-268-2009 California | Team Dillenburg | 3 | 14:47:17,25 | 1 | 00:27:17 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
132 | QATAR | QAT-2814-2009 Najm suhail | Nawaf Al Fahad | 1 | 14:47:17,50 | 1 | 00:27:18 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
133 | EL HIERRO | ESP-264446-2009 Casimiro One | Gustavo Adolfo Hernández Rodriguez | 1 | 14:47:17,85 | 1 | 00:27:18 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
134 | ENGLAND | GB-E-28165-2009 Ocean Homer | Team G Foster | 2 | 14:47:18,80 | 1 | 00:27:19 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
135 | GRAN CANARIA | BELG-3109737-2009 Ayatollah | Team Esplaya.com | 1 | 14:47:19,70 | 1 | 00:27:20 | CLUB 2 | |
136 | GERMANY | DV-03547-1053-2009 The Spitit | Control RESERVADA | 2 | 14:47:19,75 | 1 | 00:27:20 | Oberhausen Club | |
137 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02883-2009 Atlantic Bergerac H | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 4 | 14:47:21,40 | 1 | 00:27:21 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
138 | ENGLAND | NEHU-Z2256-2009 Northern dancer | Team Elliott & Fellows | 2 | 14:47:21,85 | 1 | 00:27:22 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
139 | CUBA | ESP-282769-2009 varadero | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 1 | 14:47:23,20 | 1 | 00:27:23 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
140 | BARCELONA | ESP-107245-2009 FESSOLS2 | Martín Matas Gascón | 1 | 14:47:23,85 | 1 | 00:27:24 | C.C.Mataró | |
141 | GERMANY | DV-03083-478-2009 Chavito | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 2 | 14:47:23,95 | 1 | 00:27:24 | Einhausen | |
142 | LANZAROTE | ESP-257538-2009 Atos | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 1 | 14:47:24,35 | 1 | 00:27:24 | Guatisea | |
143 | TENERIFE | ESP-296900-2009 Fenix | Valentín González Hernández | 2 | 14:47:24,70 | 1 | 00:27:25 | Adexe | |
144 | MALTA | MAL-04-4333-2009 Janny | Philip Carbonaro | 1 | 14:47:25,75 | 1 | 00:27:26 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
145 | BELGIUM | BELG-4311304-2009 Artevelde-Arona1 | Marc Bafort | 1 | 14:47:27,10 | 1 | 00:27:27 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
146 | LA PALMA | ESP-187761-2009 La Flor | José Melini De Paz | 2 | 14:47:27,55 | 1 | 00:27:28 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
147 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-235273-2009 Bach | Team Puerto Plata | 2 | 14:47:27,80 | 1 | 00:27:28 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
148 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-314579-2009 Arucas | Team Jaime y Herrera | 2 | 14:47:27,85 | 1 | 00:27:28 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
149 | BARCELONA | ESP-124555-2009 Bruno | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 3 | 14:47:28,15 | 1 | 00:27:28 | Mensajera Egarense | |
150 | BARCELONA | MAL-06-4656-2009 Victory ANNETTE | Team Ramón y Natalia | 2 | 14:47:28,50 | 1 | 00:27:28 | Empordá | |
151 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228658-2009 Homero | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 1 | 14:47:29,30 | 1 | 00:27:29 | La Luz | |
152 | BELGIUM | NL-1482071-2009 Ginger | Team Pitts.be | 2 | 14:47:29,70 | 1 | 00:27:30 | Obrafo Tienen | |
153 | BELGIUM | BELG-4074178-2009 Butterfly 3 | Mario De Keyser | 1 | 14:47:29,80 | 1 | 00:27:30 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
154 | TENERIFE | ESP-298312-2009 Pelinor | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 1 | 14:47:30,10 | 1 | 00:27:30 | Adexe | |
155 | TENERIFE | ESP-273468-2009 Cristy | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 1 | 14:47:31,05 | 1 | 00:27:31 | PEGASUS | |
156 | GERMANY | DV-03083-299-2009 TuttiFrutti | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 3 | 14:47:31,06 | 1 | 00:27:31 | Einhausen | |
157 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015115-2009 Quick Derby | Team Duivensites.nl | 1 | 14:47:33,35 | 1 | 00:27:33 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
158 | LANZAROTE | ESP-257275-2009 Granadilla | Antonio Bello González | 1 | 14:47:34,10 | 1 | 00:27:34 | Guatisea | |
159 | BARCELONA | ESP-107267-2009 Bastrus 2 | Martín Matas Gascón | 2 | 14:47:34,65 | 1 | 00:27:35 | C.C.Mataró | |
160 | TENERIFE | ESP-273464-2009 Romy | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 2 | 14:47:34,70 | 1 | 00:27:35 | PEGASUS | |
161 | BARCELONA | ESP-118367-2009 Hailey | Castel Montesino | 1 | 14:47:35,80 | 1 | 00:27:36 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
162 | PORTUGAL | PT-9424377-2009 Gaby Espalmada | Team Natario & Filho & Miranda | 1 | 14:47:36,00 | 1 | 00:27:36 | Barcelense | |
163 | WALES | WHU-S11554-2009 Fendi | Team James & Butt | 2 | 14:47:36,30 | 1 | 00:27:36 | País de Gales | |
164 | ALICANTE | ESP-112931-2009 Señor marquez | Juán López | 2 | 14:47:37,05 | 1 | 00:27:37 | Alicante | |
165 | WALES | WHU-S11449-2009 Soundwave | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 2 | 14:47:38,75 | 1 | 00:27:39 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
166 | MALTA | MAL-08-0309-2009 Nedy | Team T. & S. Bonett Lofts | 1 | 14:47:39,70 | 1 | 00:27:40 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
167 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1750-2009 Tovias | Karl-heinz Lang | 6 | 14:47:39,95 | 1 | 00:27:40 | Langgöns Club | |
168 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470795-2009 SEÑOR TOTO | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 3 | 14:47:40,90 | 1 | 00:27:41 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
169 | GERMANY | DV-08490-486-2009 Anna | Team Elberennen | 1 | 14:47:41,75 | 1 | 00:27:42 | Club Elberennen | |
170 | SCOTLAND | SU-4833-2009 Clemen prince | William Donachie | 1 | 14:47:41,95 | 1 | 00:27:42 | Scottish Homing Union | |
171 | BELGIUM | BELG-4074182-2009 Butterfly 1 | Mario De Keyser | 2 | 14:47:42,35 | 1 | 00:27:42 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
172 | ALICANTE | ESP-328284-2009 Boss | Javier Peral | 3 | 14:47:42,80 | 1 | 00:27:43 | La Dama de Elche | |
173 | ENGLAND | GB-J-53975-2009 Parkbeck Jody | Team Parkbeck Hopefulls | 1 | 14:47:43,20 | 1 | 00:27:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
174 | BARCELONA | ESP-124565-2009 Poncha | Nuri Mula de Castro | 1 | 14:47:43,35 | 1 | 00:27:43 | Mensajera Egarense | |
175 | BELGIUM | BELG-9047838-2009 De zwarte wimbo | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 1 | 14:47:43,65 | 1 | 00:27:44 | Team Sibille | |
176 | GERMANY | DV-07407-472-2009 ASsDolle | Alexander Gebel | 1 | 14:47:43,65 | 1 | 00:27:44 | Remda | |
177 | BELGIUM | BELG-4140163-2009 SKIPPY | Ignace Vercauteren | 1 | 14:47:43,66 | 1 | 00:27:44 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
178 | ENGLAND | GB-J-38851-2009 Jet 9 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 3 | 14:47:44,70 | 1 | 00:27:45 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
179 | LA PALMA | ESP-194658-2009 Meyvi | Vicente Suarez Santana | 1 | 14:47:44,75 | 1 | 00:27:45 | Valle de Aridane | |
180 | ITALIA | IT-1093-2009 Triky | Piero Dini | 1 | 14:47:44,80 | 1 | 00:27:45 | Italian-Team | |
181 | COLOMBIA | ESP-19937-2009 Pipón | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 1 | 14:47:44,81 | 1 | 00:27:45 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
182 | TENERIFE | ESP-283971-2009 Irene | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 1 | 14:47:45,20 | 1 | 00:27:45 | Abona Sur | |
183 | LANZAROTE | ESP-257543-2009 Manolo | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 2 | 14:47:45,50 | 1 | 00:27:46 | Guatisea | |
184 | BALEARES | ESP-132880-2009 Berry | Team Palau - Ramis | 1 | 14:47:45,51 | 1 | 00:27:46 | C.C. IBIZA | |
185 | BELGIUM | BELG-5005123-2009 Byron | Roger Mertens | 3 | 14:47:45,70 | 1 | 00:27:46 | Fond Wallonie | |
186 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-218902-2009 Mesi | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 1 | 14:47:45,95 | 1 | 00:27:46 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
187 | ITALIA | IT-1094-2009 Fiord | Piero Dini | 2 | 14:47:45,96 | 1 | 00:27:46 | Italian-Team | |
188 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-333305-2009 Bolo | Germán Rojas Acosta | 1 | 14:47:46,15 | 1 | 00:27:46 | Doramas | |
189 | BARCELONA | ESP-115669-2009 Alfa | David Serrano Acuña | 1 | 14:47:46,40 | 1 | 00:27:46 | Bétula Missatgera | |
190 | CROATIA | CRO-30068-2009 Golden Hope | Franjo Birkes | 1 | 14:47:46,45 | 1 | 00:27:46 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
191 | GRANADA | ESP-38466-2009 Barranco | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 14:47:47,20 | 1 | 00:27:47 | Malagüeño | |
192 | WALES | WHU-D03914-2009 Normans Lass | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 1 | 14:47:48,00 | 1 | 00:27:48 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
193 | TENERIFE | ESP-298401-2009 Vocho | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 1 | 14:47:48,05 | 1 | 00:27:48 | GRAN FONDO | |
194 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-223942-2009 Paty | Emilio Cárdenas Negro | 1 | 14:47:48,25 | 1 | 00:27:48 | Real de Gran Canaria | |
195 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237573-2009 Antara | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 1 | 14:47:48,50 | 1 | 00:27:48 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
196 | BARCELONA | ESP-112734-2009 BUHONERO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 1 | 14:47:48,65 | 1 | 00:27:49 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
197 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-71069-2009 Astbury Lynn | Team JR Sutton | 1 | 14:47:48,85 | 1 | 00:27:49 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
198 | MADRID | ESP-154318-2009 Paulina | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 2 | 14:47:49,10 | 1 | 00:27:49 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
199 | BARCELONA | ESP-124595-2009 Desyl | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 4 | 14:47:49,20 | 1 | 00:27:49 | Mensajera Egarense | |
200 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470796-2009 RACE OF WORLD | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 4 | 14:47:49,55 | 1 | 00:27:50 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
201 | TENERIFE | ESP-268076-2009 Thor | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 1 | 14:47:50,15 | 1 | 00:27:50 | EL CABO | |
202 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138821-2009 Silky | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 2 | 14:47:50,30 | 1 | 00:27:50 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
203 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-179821-2009 Albertina | Felix Camacho Hernández | 1 | 14:47:50,55 | 1 | 00:27:51 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
204 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-206297-2009 Icaro | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 1 | 14:47:51,40 | 1 | 00:27:51 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
205 | TENERIFE | ESP-317047-2009 Buche | Team Palomar Morales | 1 | 14:47:52,15 | 1 | 00:27:52 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
206 | UAE | QAT-2819-2009 The present | Team Al Hamli | 3 | 14:47:52,35 | 1 | 00:27:52 | United Arab Emirates | |
207 | GERMANY | DV-01928-422-2009 Sahale | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 1 | 14:47:52,36 | 1 | 00:27:52 | Club Rietberg | |
208 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91576-2009 Atlantic T.Gram | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 5 | 14:47:52,80 | 1 | 00:27:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
209 | LA PALMA | ESP-197242-2009 Evita | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 1 | 14:47:53,00 | 1 | 00:27:53 | Valle de Aridane | |
210 | BELGIUM | BELG-4011663-2009 LENKA | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 2 | 14:47:53,15 | 1 | 00:27:53 | Denderbond Ninove | |
211 | GRANADA | ESP-38455-2009 Corbayo | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 2 | 14:47:53,35 | 1 | 00:27:53 | Malagüeño | |
212 | BELGIUM | BELG-4140162-2009 GEKSKE | Ignace Vercauteren | 2 | 14:47:53,50 | 1 | 00:27:54 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
213 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1418005-2009 Arno | Arend Homan | 4 | 14:47:53,55 | 1 | 00:27:54 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
214 | TENERIFE | ESP-314938-2009 Domingo | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 2 | 14:47:53,65 | 1 | 00:27:54 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
215 | ENGLAND | GB-J-20666-2009 Waterside Cress | Team New Forest Syndicate | 1 | 14:47:54,20 | 1 | 00:27:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
216 | ENGLAND | WHU-N-13671-2009 Warren Kidd | Team Lauren Boys | 1 | 14:47:54,35 | 1 | 00:27:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
217 | DENMARK | DAN-225-0376-2009 barcelona | Team Denmark | 2 | 14:47:54,40 | 1 | 00:27:54 | Denmark Club | |
218 | ENGLAND | ESP-119643-2009 Carmelo | Team Blues Brothers | 1 | 14:47:54,60 | 1 | 00:27:55 | Up North Combine | |
219 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286283-2009 Red Bull | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 3 | 14:47:54,65 | 1 | 00:27:55 | PDV Mariapolder | |
220 | EEUU | BELG-5092466-2009 vainilla | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 1 | 14:47:54,80 | 1 | 00:27:55 | Quest Syndicate | |
221 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90633-2009 Fenlands 9 | Team Fenlands lofts | 2 | 14:47:54,81 | 1 | 00:27:55 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
222 | GRANADA | ESP-20283-2009 Perla | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 2 | 14:47:54,85 | 1 | 00:27:55 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
223 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-161-2009 Billy The Kid | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 3 | 14:47:54,90 | 1 | 00:27:55 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
224 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952586-2009 Spierings "11Boy" | Hok M. Reijnen | 7 | 14:47:54,95 | 1 | 00:27:55 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
225 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015296-2009 Miss Misty | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 2 | 14:47:55,05 | 1 | 00:27:55 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
226 | TENERIFE | ESP-317178-2009 Laly Baby | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 1 | 14:47:55,50 | 1 | 00:27:56 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
227 | TARRAGONA | ESP-006259-2009 Bam Bam | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 1 | 14:47:55,60 | 1 | 00:27:56 | REUS | |
228 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-179825-2009 Adolfo | Felix Camacho Hernández | 2 | 14:47:56,10 | 1 | 00:27:56 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
229 | BELGIUM | BELG-3153529-2009 Skindy | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 3 | 14:47:56,35 | 1 | 00:27:56 | Torhoutse Duif | |
230 | GERMANY | DV-03083-83-2009 Baffle | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 4 | 14:47:56,55 | 1 | 00:27:57 | Einhausen | |
231 | GERMANY | ESP-2797-2009 Robin | Control RESERVADA | 3 | 14:47:56,65 | 1 | 00:27:57 | Oberhausen Club | |
232 | GERMANY | DV-08255-546-2009 Tomy | Team Dillenburg | 4 | 14:47:56,80 | 1 | 00:27:57 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
233 | TENERIFE | ESP-271347-2009 gallo | Team Hermanos Poleo | 1 | 14:47:57,15 | 1 | 00:27:57 | Finca España | |
234 | BARCELONA | ESP-118364-2009 Nimo | Castel Montesino | 2 | 14:47:57,20 | 1 | 00:27:57 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
235 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041882-2009 Blue Chimay | Sibille Thierry | 1 | 14:47:57,21 | 1 | 00:27:57 | Team Sibille | |
236 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119667-2009 Coqueta | Robinson Manzano | 1 | 14:47:57,35 | 1 | 00:27:57 | Sabaneta | |
237 | GERMANY | DV-08421-217-2009 feliz | Hans Ritterbex | 1 | 14:47:57,40 | 1 | 00:27:57 | Myh-Wegberg | |
238 | BULGARIA | BG-25165-2009 Quico | Rumen Vatrachki | 1 | 14:47:57,50 | 1 | 00:27:58 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
239 | GRANADA | ESP-20082-2009 Misterio | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 3 | 14:47:57,95 | 1 | 00:27:58 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
240 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119080-2009 Oldo | Robinson Manzano | 2 | 14:47:58,00 | 1 | 00:27:58 | Sabaneta | |
241 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-224023-2009 Bonanza | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 1 | 14:47:58,15 | 1 | 00:27:58 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
242 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1333-2009 Andi | Team Siller & Gerrits | 1 | 14:47:58,40 | 1 | 00:27:58 | Ostseerennen | |
243 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175736-2009 Vela | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 1 | 14:47:58,80 | 1 | 00:27:59 | Gran Tarajal | |
244 | BELGIUM | BELG-6161936-2009 Sproet 3 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 2 | 14:47:58,95 | 1 | 00:27:59 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
245 | AUSTRALIA | CAN-007291-2009 NAMATJERA | Team Terra Australis | 3 | 14:47:59,00 | 1 | 00:27:59 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
246 | TENERIFE | ESP-324342-2009 Tinerfe | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 2 | 14:47:59,05 | 1 | 00:27:59 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
247 | LA PALMA | ESP-187773-2009 Aldeano | José Melini De Paz | 3 | 14:47:59,15 | 1 | 00:27:59 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
248 | BELGIUM | BELG-3047489-2009 Becky | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 1 | 14:47:59,25 | 1 | 00:27:59 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
249 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1403-2009 Dorian | Karl-heinz Lang | 7 | 14:47:59,35 | 1 | 00:27:59 | Langgöns Club | |
250 | ENGLAND | GB-E-01527-2009 Red Fox | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 1 | 14:47:59,75 | 1 | 00:28:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
251 | BARCELONA | ESP-107345-2009 Anuvis | Esau González Martín | 1 | 14:47:59,75 | 1 | 00:28:00 | C.C.Mataró | |
252 | GALICIA | ESP-137394-2009 Rocha | Team Calima Calima - La Coruña | 1 | 14:47:59,76 | 1 | 00:28:00 | C.C. HERCULINO | |
253 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1337-2009 Antonia | Team Siller & Gerrits | 2 | 14:48:00,05 | 1 | 00:28:00 | Ostseerennen | |
254 | GERMANY | DV-08421-189-2009 Batuque | Rolf Schlömer | 1 | 14:48:00,15 | 1 | 00:28:00 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
255 | BELGIUM | BELG-4140164-2009 MIKO | Ignace Vercauteren | 3 | 14:48:00,20 | 1 | 00:28:00 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
256 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3950975-2009 Shelby | Hok M. Reijnen | 8 | 14:48:00,40 | 1 | 00:28:00 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
257 | TENERIFE | ESP-291690-2009 Lissy | Team Carlos & Oliver | 1 | 14:48:00,50 | 1 | 00:28:00 | Adexe | |
258 | WALES | WHU-S03434-2009 Genio | Team James & Butt | 3 | 14:48:00,75 | 1 | 00:28:01 | País de Gales | |
259 | GRANADA | ESP-19910-2009 Vangelo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 4 | 14:48:01,15 | 1 | 00:28:01 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
260 | GOMERA | ESP-183892-2009 Arión | José Antonio Díaz Padilla | 1 | 14:48:01,45 | 1 | 00:28:01 | G.C. Gomera | |
261 | TENERIFE | ESP-267560-2009 Pepe | Darío Gómez Baute | 2 | 14:48:01,65 | 1 | 00:28:02 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
262 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286282-2009 The Fast | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 4 | 14:48:01,90 | 1 | 00:28:02 | PDV Mariapolder | |
263 | GERMANY | DV-0121-793-2009 Uh-oh | Matthias Sprang | 2 | 14:48:02,00 | 1 | 00:28:02 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
264 | GERMANY | DV-03124-335-2009 Wally | Eduard Hölscher | 1 | 14:48:02,25 | 1 | 00:28:02 | Ostseerennen | |
265 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470793-2009 LEONESSA | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 5 | 14:48:02,35 | 1 | 00:28:02 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
266 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1457661-2009 Gijsje2 | Jan Theelen | 2 | 14:48:02,40 | 1 | 00:28:02 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
267 | GRANADA | ESP-38322-2009 Revergles | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 14:48:02,80 | 1 | 00:28:03 | Malagüeño | |
268 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-218917-2009 Tere | Anibal García Álamo | 1 | 14:48:03,05 | 1 | 00:28:03 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
269 | POLSKA | PL-0294-11752-2009 Aventurina | Ryszard Sas | 3 | 14:48:03,30 | 1 | 00:28:03 | Polonia | |
270 | CORDOBA | ESP-029226-2009 Louis | Team Juán y Cristina | 1 | 14:48:03,55 | 1 | 00:28:04 | Rutense | |
271 | TENERIFE | ESP-283118-2009 Tajea | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 1 | 14:48:03,56 | 1 | 00:28:04 | Abona Sur | |
272 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460174-2009 JANTJE T | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 1 | 14:48:03,65 | 1 | 00:28:04 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
273 | DENMARK | DAN-071-914-2009 matadorkorn | Team Denmark | 3 | 14:48:03,95 | 1 | 00:28:04 | Denmark Club | |
274 | TENERIFE | ESP-312433-2009 Sadu | Robert Ehrentreich | 2 | 14:48:04,05 | 1 | 00:28:04 | Alas del NORTE | |
275 | TENERIFE | ESP-319590-2009 Barriguita | Tomás Montiel Luís | 1 | 14:48:04,40 | 1 | 00:28:04 | GRAN FONDO | |
276 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009557-2009 Zoe | Emiel Denys | 1 | 14:48:04,60 | 1 | 00:28:05 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
277 | BARCELONA | ESP-112193-2009 Pansy | Team Alín & Purcaru | 4 | 14:48:04,70 | 1 | 00:28:05 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
278 | FRANCE | ESP-314800-2009 MOODGE | Team Paulaloft | 1 | 14:48:04,75 | 1 | 00:28:05 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
279 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217036-2009 Duna | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 2 | 14:48:04,76 | 1 | 00:28:05 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
280 | GRANADA | ESP-19575-2009 Conde | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 5 | 14:48:05,05 | 1 | 00:28:05 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
281 | GERMANY | DV-0507-658-2009 Grady | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 2 | 14:48:05,50 | 1 | 00:28:06 | Club Rietberg | |
282 | ALMERIA | ESP-329800-2009 Escarlata | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 1 | 14:48:05,51 | 1 | 00:28:06 | Espejo del Mar | |
283 | TENERIFE | ESP-289936-2009 Yates | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 1 | 14:48:05,85 | 1 | 00:28:06 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
284 | BULGARIA | BG-20276-2009 Anastasia | Maksim Kumanov | 2 | 14:48:06,00 | 1 | 00:28:06 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
285 | ENGLAND | GB-J-55344-2009 Forest Spot | Team New Forest Syndicate | 2 | 14:48:06,00 | 1 | 00:28:06 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
286 | GERMANY | DV-03064-845-2009 Hans | Team Dillenburg | 5 | 14:48:06,01 | 1 | 00:28:06 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
287 | SUOMI | ESP-298021-2009 Kuku | Team Casañas & Marjamaki | 1 | 14:48:06,01 | 1 | 00:28:06 | FINLANDIA | |
288 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109736-2009 Hello | André Lietaer | 3 | 14:48:06,20 | 1 | 00:28:06 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
289 | GERMANY | DV-0204-278-2009 Minnesota | Team Dillenburg | 6 | 14:48:06,30 | 1 | 00:28:06 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
290 | TENERIFE | ESP-317005-2009 Lady Dy | Team Palomar Morales | 2 | 14:48:06,40 | 1 | 00:28:06 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
291 | BULGARIA | BG-23461-2009 Marlon | Metodi Serafimov | 1 | 14:48:06,50 | 1 | 00:28:06 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
292 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1615-2009 Cocky | Karl-heinz Lang | 8 | 14:48:06,70 | 1 | 00:28:07 | Langgöns Club | |
293 | LANZAROTE | ESP-257272-2009 haría | Antonio Bello González | 2 | 14:48:06,80 | 1 | 00:28:07 | Guatisea | |
294 | BELGIUM | BELG-4045994-2009 Piston | Team Segers-De Clercq | 1 | 14:48:06,95 | 1 | 00:28:07 | Denderbond Ninove | |
295 | GERMANY | DV-0121-772-2009 Fred | Matthias Sprang | 3 | 14:48:07,45 | 1 | 00:28:07 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
296 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460279-2009 ATLANTIC BLUE | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 2 | 14:48:07,45 | 1 | 00:28:07 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
297 | BELGIUM | BELG-1008673-2009 Pierre | Marcel Michiels | 2 | 14:48:07,46 | 1 | 00:28:07 | Fond Wallonie | |
298 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237574-2009 Katia | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 2 | 14:48:07,60 | 1 | 00:28:08 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
299 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1444-2009 Frankie | Karl-heinz Lang | 9 | 14:48:07,75 | 1 | 00:28:08 | Langgöns Club | |
300 | GERMANY | DV-1757-698-2009 Roter Arona | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 1 | 14:48:07,95 | 1 | 00:28:08 | Myh-Wegberg | |
301 | GERMANY | DV-06847-66-2009 Shadow | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 1 | 14:48:08,00 | 1 | 00:28:08 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
302 | ENGLAND | GB-E-00065-2009 Sister Ripon Banker | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 2 | 14:48:08,40 | 1 | 00:28:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
303 | TENERIFE | ESP-314561-2009 La Mora | Francisco Herrera Padilla | 1 | 14:48:08,70 | 1 | 00:28:09 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
304 | TARRAGONA | ESP-006355-2009 Barum | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 2 | 14:48:08,85 | 1 | 00:28:09 | REUS | |
305 | GERMANY | DV-06847-267-2009 Angus | Team Lorsbachtal | 1 | 14:48:09,00 | 1 | 00:28:09 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
306 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91298-2009 Jet 11 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 4 | 14:48:09,05 | 1 | 00:28:09 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
307 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015273-2009 Alcatraz | Team Matador-Backs | 1 | 14:48:09,40 | 1 | 00:28:09 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
308 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228072-2009 Alanis | Manuel Jerez Acosta | 1 | 14:48:09,55 | 1 | 00:28:10 | La Luz | |
309 | GERMANY | DV-02745-481-2009 Edeka boy 481 | Hendrik Wilpers | 1 | 14:48:09,60 | 1 | 00:28:10 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
310 | COLOMBIA | ESP-20269-2009 Monti | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 2 | 14:48:09,65 | 1 | 00:28:10 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
311 | ENGLAND | GB-S-38510-2009 BOBBY | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 1 | 14:48:09,80 | 1 | 00:28:10 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
312 | ENGLAND | GB-V-01089-2009 Jetho | Team New Forest Syndicate | 3 | 14:48:09,85 | 1 | 00:28:10 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
313 | GERMANY | DV-04870-460-2009 Rudolf | Team Dillenburg | 7 | 14:48:10,00 | 1 | 00:28:10 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
314 | BALEARES | ESP-84084-2009 Alejandra | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 1 | 14:48:10,01 | 1 | 00:28:10 | C.C. IBIZA | |
315 | BELGIUM | BELG-6143049-2009 Aoshi | Team Jerome & Marc Huybrechts | 1 | 14:48:10,15 | 1 | 00:28:10 | Duivenbond Vereniging Stabroek | |
316 | GERMANY | DV-07407-469-2009 Goldener voyasch | Alexander Gebel | 2 | 14:48:10,35 | 1 | 00:28:10 | Remda | |
317 | BULGARIA | BG-26104-2009 Dulce | Asen Spasov | 2 | 14:48:10,60 | 1 | 00:28:11 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
318 | GRAN CANARIA | CAN-000856-2009 Edu | Team Manuel & Gustavo Dominguez | 2 | 14:48:10,80 | 1 | 00:28:11 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
319 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02897-2009 Atlantic Super | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 6 | 14:48:11,00 | 1 | 00:28:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
320 | WALES | WHU-N-00894-2009 The Duck | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 1 | 14:48:11,10 | 1 | 00:28:11 | País de Gales | |
321 | ENGLAND | GB-E-47400-2009 ISLAND EXPRESS | Team Robertson & Van-Vaizey | 1 | 14:48:11,20 | 1 | 00:28:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
322 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-30082-2009 Spitfire | Team Slim Syndicate | 3 | 14:48:11,25 | 1 | 00:28:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
323 | BARCELONA | ESP-124566-2009 Poma | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 5 | 14:48:11,40 | 1 | 00:28:11 | Mensajera Egarense | |
324 | BARCELONA | ESP-112534-2009 SCARAMAGNA | Carlos Marquez Prats | 2 | 14:48:11,41 | 1 | 00:28:11 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
325 | BELGIUM | BELG-1049286-2009 Bali | Marc Sturbois | 1 | 14:48:11,85 | 1 | 00:28:12 | Team Sibille | |
326 | GERMANY | DV-08717-670-2009 Kevin | Bernd Kreuer | 2 | 14:48:11,95 | 1 | 00:28:12 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
327 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470794-2009 TORNADO ALBERTO | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 6 | 14:48:11,96 | 1 | 00:28:12 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
328 | ENGLAND | ESP-2633-2009 destino | Team Blues Brothers | 2 | 14:48:12,40 | 1 | 00:28:12 | Up North Combine | |
329 | BARCELONA | ESP-116071-2009 Tristan | Félix Nadales Blanco | 1 | 14:48:12,45 | 1 | 00:28:12 | Bétula Missatgera | |
330 | BARCELONA | ESP-107340-2009 Nefertiti | Esau González Martín | 2 | 14:48:12,65 | 1 | 00:28:13 | C.C.Mataró | |
331 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1338-2009 Harry | Team Siller & Gerrits | 3 | 14:48:12,90 | 1 | 00:28:13 | Ostseerennen | |
332 | ENGLAND | GB-C-33045-2009 North Coast Raider | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 1 | 14:48:13,10 | 1 | 00:28:13 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
333 | BALEARES | ESP-278792-2009 Andrew | Tomeu Febrer Coll | 1 | 14:48:13,25 | 1 | 00:28:13 | C.C.Ciutadella | |
334 | ENGLAND | GB-P-43759-2009 Fenlands 27 | Team Fenlands lofts | 3 | 14:48:13,30 | 1 | 00:28:13 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
335 | BELGIUM | BELG-2067667-2009 Dido | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 1 | 14:48:13,55 | 1 | 00:28:14 | Fond Wallonie | |
336 | GERMANY | DV-0121-782-2009 Casper | Matthias Sprang | 4 | 14:48:14,00 | 1 | 00:28:14 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
337 | GERMANY | DV-07407-473-2009 Alexander1 | Alexander Gebel | 3 | 14:48:14,05 | 1 | 00:28:14 | Remda | |
338 | GRANADA | ESP-19996-2009 Lady Arona | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 6 | 14:48:14,06 | 1 | 00:28:14 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
339 | POLSKA | ESP-119680-2009 Cerusita | Ryszard Sas | 4 | 14:48:14,10 | 1 | 00:28:14 | Polonia | |
340 | BELGIUM | BELG-5029665-2009 Keizer | Etienne Everaerts | 1 | 14:48:14,11 | 1 | 00:28:14 | De Toekomst Koersel | |
341 | ENGLAND | CHI-4015246-2009 Yenni | Team Blues Brothers | 3 | 14:48:14,35 | 1 | 00:28:14 | Up North Combine | |
342 | BELGIUM | BELG-6162225-2009 Asje | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 3 | 14:48:14,60 | 1 | 00:28:15 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
343 | MALTA | MAL-04-4309-2009 Cisk | Philip Carbonaro | 2 | 14:48:14,85 | 1 | 00:28:15 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
344 | TENERIFE | ESP-283133-2009 Cardón | Team Polo & Julián | 1 | 14:48:14,86 | 1 | 00:28:15 | Abona Sur | |
345 | BARCELONA | ESP-116070-2009 Joel 2 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 2 | 14:48:14,95 | 1 | 00:28:15 | Bétula Missatgera | |
346 | BARCELONA | ESP-124560-2009 Conga | Nuri Mula de Castro | 2 | 14:48:15,10 | 1 | 00:28:15 | Mensajera Egarense | |
347 | GERMANY | DV-0507-508-2009 Kiara | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 3 | 14:48:15,30 | 1 | 00:28:15 | Club Rietberg | |
348 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1371-2009 Yvette | Karl-heinz Lang | 10 | 14:48:15,65 | 1 | 00:28:16 | Langgöns Club | |
349 | ALICANTE | ESP-328179-2009 Rhot | Javier Peral | 4 | 14:48:15,70 | 1 | 00:28:16 | La Dama de Elche | |
350 | COLOMBIA | ESP-20249-2009 Plata | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 3 | 14:48:16,30 | 1 | 00:28:16 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
351 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460278-2009 TENERIFFE LAGON | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 3 | 14:48:16,35 | 1 | 00:28:16 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
352 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217039-2009 Fasty | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 3 | 14:48:16,50 | 1 | 00:28:16 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
353 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-207793-2009 Mercy II | Team Los TRUJI | 1 | 14:48:16,70 | 1 | 00:28:17 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
354 | WALES | WHU-C02678-2009 Sea of Gold | Ken Darlington | 1 | 14:48:16,90 | 1 | 00:28:17 | País de Gales | |
355 | LA PALMA | ESP-197665-2009 Caballo Fufo III | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 1 | 14:48:17,10 | 1 | 00:28:17 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
356 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-30076-2009 Hazhazel | Team Slim Syndicate | 4 | 14:48:17,30 | 1 | 00:28:17 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
357 | TENERIFE | ESP-327343-2009 El Jorobado | Team Marlén - Domingo | 2 | 14:48:17,40 | 1 | 00:28:17 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
358 | GERMANY | DV-03771-611-2009 Bombom | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 1 | 14:48:17,45 | 1 | 00:28:17 | Team Senne | |
359 | MADRID | ESP-153581-2009 Abacus | Megelea Razvan | 1 | 14:48:17,50 | 1 | 00:28:18 | Columbus Club | |
360 | BARCELONA | ESP-115685-2009 Dudley | David Serrano Acuña | 2 | 14:48:17,60 | 1 | 00:28:18 | Bétula Missatgera | |
361 | BULGARIA | BG-20275-2009 Dun Dun | Team www.pigeon-bg.com | 1 | 14:48:17,80 | 1 | 00:28:18 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
362 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-222814-2009 Aquiles | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 1 | 14:48:18,20 | 1 | 00:28:18 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
363 | GERMANY | DV-0121-766-2009 Omega | Matthias Sprang | 5 | 14:48:18,25 | 1 | 00:28:18 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
364 | COLOMBIA | ESP-20275-2009 Miura | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 4 | 14:48:18,45 | 1 | 00:28:18 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
365 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3950979-2009 Vengeance | Hok M. Reijnen | 9 | 14:48:18,90 | 1 | 00:28:19 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
366 | GERMANY | ESP-169103-2009 Feuersturm | Team Schlizio | 1 | 14:48:18,91 | 1 | 00:28:19 | Schleswig-Holstein | |
367 | LA PALMA | ESP-187779-2009 Cubanito | José Melini De Paz | 4 | 14:48:18,95 | 1 | 00:28:19 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
368 | TENERIFE | ESP-298100-2009 Frank | Leopoldo Martín Tabares | 1 | 14:48:19,05 | 1 | 00:28:19 | Adexe | |
369 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91406-2009 Red Waiter 5 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 3 | 14:48:19,25 | 1 | 00:28:19 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
370 | GERMANY | DV-06847-68-2009 Genesis | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 2 | 14:48:19,25 | 1 | 00:28:19 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
371 | TENERIFE | ESP-320967-2009 Cristi | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 1 | 14:48:19,26 | 1 | 00:28:19 | GRAN FONDO | |
372 | BELGIUM | NL-1482051-2009 Safir | Team Pitts.be | 3 | 14:48:19,50 | 1 | 00:28:20 | Obrafo Tienen | |
373 | MURCIA | ESP-2547-2009 Alois | José Gutierrez Blazquez | 1 | 14:48:19,70 | 1 | 00:28:20 | Delta - Santomera | |
374 | BALEARES | ESP-87410-2009 Chuza | Team Palau - Ramis | 2 | 14:48:19,75 | 1 | 00:28:20 | C.C. IBIZA | |
375 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-179818-2009 Ingrid | Felix Camacho Hernández | 3 | 14:48:19,80 | 1 | 00:28:20 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
376 | RUMANIA | COL-199238-2009 Balbo | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 2 | 14:48:20,00 | 1 | 00:28:20 | Romanía | |
377 | GRANADA | ESP-20291-2009 Torpedo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 7 | 14:48:20,01 | 1 | 00:28:20 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
378 | TENERIFE | ESP-320658-2009 Twenty Two | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 1 | 14:48:20,70 | 1 | 00:28:21 | Isla Baja | |
379 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-82-2009 Simply The Best | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 4 | 14:48:20,75 | 1 | 00:28:21 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
380 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1422478-2009 Aranka | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 1 | 14:48:21,00 | 1 | 00:28:21 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
381 | BALEARES | ESP-84090-2009 Jordi junior | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 2 | 14:48:21,05 | 1 | 00:28:21 | C.C. IBIZA | |
382 | BARCELONA | ESP-116108-2009 Gandolf | David Serrano Acuña | 3 | 14:48:21,20 | 1 | 00:28:21 | Bétula Missatgera | |
383 | BARCELONA | ESP-120728-2009 Radley | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 1 | 14:48:21,40 | 1 | 00:28:21 | C.C.Mataró | |
384 | BARCELONA | ESP-112064-2009 Robin | Team Alín & Purcaru | 5 | 14:48:21,55 | 1 | 00:28:22 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
385 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109747-2009 Chubby | André Lietaer | 4 | 14:48:21,65 | 1 | 00:28:22 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
386 | CASTELLON | ESP-011655-2009 Lexus | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 1 | 14:48:21,66 | 1 | 00:28:22 | La PLANA | |
387 | BELGIUM | BELG-5061895-2009 Ziber | Jos Thoné | 1 | 14:48:21,75 | 1 | 00:28:22 | Fond Wallonie | |
388 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-222827-2009 Banny | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 2 | 14:48:21,80 | 1 | 00:28:22 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
389 | CASTELLON | ESP-007135-2009 Birra | Team Hermanos Serra | 1 | 14:48:21,81 | 1 | 00:28:22 | Vinaroz | |
390 | BARCELONA | ESP-112504-2009 gofio | Carlos Marquez Prats | 3 | 14:48:21,90 | 1 | 00:28:22 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
391 | ENGLAND | GB-S-38989-2009 FLYING CRISTINE | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 2 | 14:48:21,95 | 1 | 00:28:22 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
392 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-263892-2009 Amelia | Domingo Morales Benitez | 1 | 14:48:22,05 | 1 | 00:28:22 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
393 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-207802-2009 Yisa | Team Los TRUJI | 2 | 14:48:22,25 | 1 | 00:28:22 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
394 | BELGIUM | BELG-2067668-2009 Red Rain | Jef Cuypers | 1 | 14:48:22,90 | 1 | 00:28:23 | Fond Wallonie | |
395 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-218908-2009 Ángelo | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 2 | 14:48:22,91 | 1 | 00:28:23 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
396 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1106842-2009 Hellracer | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 2 | 14:48:22,95 | 1 | 00:28:23 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
397 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1425-2009 Trusy | Karl-heinz Lang | 11 | 14:48:23,10 | 1 | 00:28:23 | Langgöns Club | |
398 | COLOMBIA | ESP-19938-2009 Pipona | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 5 | 14:48:23,30 | 1 | 00:28:23 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
399 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237591-2009 Saggy | Carla Lobeto Llorca | 1 | 14:48:23,45 | 1 | 00:28:23 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
400 | ALICANTE | ESP-9020-2009 Magui | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 2 | 14:48:23,50 | 1 | 00:28:24 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
401 | CASTELLON | ESP-12333-2009 Falco | Team Villa Fair-play | 1 | 14:48:23,65 | 1 | 00:28:24 | Alcora | |
402 | TENERIFE | ESP-314941-2009 Pili | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 3 | 14:48:23,66 | 1 | 00:28:24 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
403 | TOLEDO | ESP-126319-2009 Anubis | Palomar M & G | 1 | 14:48:23,75 | 1 | 00:28:24 | Fondo Cuerva | |
404 | BELGIUM | BELG-5061787-2009 Carito | Jos Thoné | 2 | 14:48:24,25 | 1 | 00:28:24 | Fond Wallonie | |
405 | TOLEDO | ESP-126314-2009 Trepa | Palomar M & G | 2 | 14:48:24,45 | 1 | 00:28:24 | Fondo Cuerva | |
406 | WALES | WHU-S03430-2009 Aries | Team James & Butt | 4 | 14:48:24,46 | 1 | 00:28:24 | País de Gales | |
407 | ENGLAND | GB-C-27242-2009 Gaunt Legent | Team Gaunt Family | 1 | 14:48:24,85 | 1 | 00:28:25 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
408 | BELGIUM | BELG-4139159-2009 Xula | PiPa.be Racing Team | 1 | 14:48:25,05 | 1 | 00:28:25 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
409 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237582-2009 Aceituna | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 3 | 14:48:25,15 | 1 | 00:28:25 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
410 | BELGIUM | BELG-4074183-2009 Butterfly 2 | Mario De Keyser | 3 | 14:48:25,40 | 1 | 00:28:25 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
411 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1763-2009 Teny | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 14:48:25,80 | 1 | 00:28:26 | Langgöns Club | |
412 | CASTELLON | ESP-007149-2009 Narú | Team Hermanos Serra | 2 | 14:48:25,95 | 1 | 00:28:26 | Vinaroz | |
413 | TENERIFE | ESP-284086-2009 María | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 2 | 14:48:26,00 | 1 | 00:28:26 | Abona Sur | |
414 | CROATIA | CRO-30099-2009 Dark Arrow | Team Birkes & Marcic | 1 | 14:48:26,01 | 1 | 00:28:26 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
415 | GERMANY | DV-01735-536-2009 Pünktchen | Team 1038 | 1 | 14:48:26,30 | 1 | 00:28:26 | Viersen-Anrath | |
416 | BARCELONA | ESP-112190-2009 Tarkan | Team Alín & Purcaru | 6 | 14:48:26,35 | 1 | 00:28:26 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
417 | TENERIFE | ESP-321595-2009 Mutaito | Team Norte | 1 | 14:48:26,65 | 1 | 00:28:27 | C.C.Portuense | |
418 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182183-2009 Chin | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 2 | 14:48:26,95 | 1 | 00:28:27 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
419 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91555-2009 Galloway Kingpin | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 4 | 14:48:27,10 | 1 | 00:28:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
420 | BARCELONA | ESP-112620-2009 GALACTICO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 4 | 14:48:27,20 | 1 | 00:28:27 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
421 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1464-2009 Rafael | Karl-heinz Lang | 13 | 14:48:27,21 | 1 | 00:28:27 | Langgöns Club | |
422 | GERMANY | DV-0121-777-2009 Akela | Matthias Sprang | 6 | 14:48:27,75 | 1 | 00:28:28 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
423 | GERMANY | DV-0507-691-2009 Caramelo | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 4 | 14:48:27,80 | 1 | 00:28:28 | Club Rietberg | |
424 | GERMANY | DV-06847-78-2009 Iron Maiden | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 3 | 14:48:28,10 | 1 | 00:28:28 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
425 | BELGIUM | BELG-6248411-2009 Greta | Hok Jos Vercammen | 2 | 14:48:28,11 | 1 | 00:28:28 | Union Antwerpen | |
426 | PORTUGAL | PT-9251050-2009 Cartier Jr | Team Marco Alho | 1 | 14:48:28,15 | 1 | 00:28:28 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
427 | TENERIFE | ESP-313163-2009 Bolche | Team Norte | 2 | 14:48:28,40 | 1 | 00:28:28 | C.C.Portuense | |
428 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-173-2009 Freedom | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 5 | 14:48:28,50 | 1 | 00:28:28 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
429 | LA PALMA | ESP-187774-2009 Breñusco | José Melini De Paz | 5 | 14:48:28,55 | 1 | 00:28:29 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
430 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470798-2009 RIVIERA DI ROMA | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 1 | 14:48:28,60 | 1 | 00:28:29 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
431 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02309-2009 Atlantic Sissie | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 7 | 14:48:28,61 | 1 | 00:28:29 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
432 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1424-2009 Milú | Karl-heinz Lang | 14 | 14:48:28,85 | 1 | 00:28:29 | Langgöns Club | |
433 | TOLEDO | ESP-126320-2009 Goldie | Palomar M & G | 3 | 14:48:28,86 | 1 | 00:28:29 | Fondo Cuerva | |
434 | GERMANY | DV-0204-277-2009 Montana | Team Dillenburg | 8 | 14:48:29,05 | 1 | 00:28:29 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
435 | BELGIUM | BELG-5178713-2009 Kristien | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 2 | 14:48:29,15 | 1 | 00:28:29 | De Witpen Lummen | |
436 | TENERIFE | ESP-321832-2009 Oráculo | Team Aguilar & Andrade | 1 | 14:48:29,16 | 1 | 00:28:29 | PEGASUS | |
437 | GRANADA | COL-199232-2009 Palmira | Juan Andrés González Pérez | 1 | 14:48:29,35 | 1 | 00:28:29 | Malagüeño | |
438 | BELGIUM | BELG-1008675-2009 Flaky | Team Duchesne-Vandersmissen | 1 | 14:48:29,36 | 1 | 00:28:29 | Fond Wallonie | |
439 | ALMERIA | ESP-329799-2009 Trueno | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 2 | 14:48:29,40 | 1 | 00:28:29 | Espejo del Mar | |
440 | GALICIA | ESP-141273-2009 Bernie | Team Galicia | 1 | 14:48:29,65 | 1 | 00:28:30 | Monte do Gozo | |
441 | BELGIUM | BELG-6162222-2009 Etienne | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 4 | 14:48:30,15 | 1 | 00:28:30 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
442 | TENERIFE | ESP-269461-2009 Odie | Francisco Estrella Gil | 1 | 14:48:30,16 | 1 | 00:28:30 | EL CABO | |
443 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228246-2009 7-Magnificos 2 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 2 | 14:48:30,35 | 1 | 00:28:30 | La Luz | |
444 | GRANADA | ESP-38331-2009 Sexitano | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 2 | 14:48:30,36 | 1 | 00:28:30 | Malagüeño | |
445 | FRANCE | FRA-273754-2009 Corin | Didier Beaujean | 1 | 14:48:30,45 | 1 | 00:28:30 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
446 | TENERIFE | CAN-004652-2009 Zurda III | Team Barrio Nuevo | 2 | 14:48:30,46 | 1 | 00:28:30 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
447 | WALES | WHU-C02689-2009 Sea of Beaty | Ken Darlington | 2 | 14:48:30,65 | 1 | 00:28:31 | País de Gales | |
448 | BARCELONA | ESP-115947-2009 Farrell | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 1 | 14:48:30,80 | 1 | 00:28:31 | Bétula Missatgera | |
449 | WALES | WHU-D04180-2009 Optimas Prime | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 3 | 14:48:30,85 | 1 | 00:28:31 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
450 | COLOMBIA | ESP-19926-2009 Quintín | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 6 | 14:48:30,86 | 1 | 00:28:31 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
451 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90697-2009 Fenlands 25 | Team Fenlands lofts | 4 | 14:48:30,95 | 1 | 00:28:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
452 | ALICANTE | ESP-9021-2009 Yaco | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 3 | 14:48:31,35 | 1 | 00:28:31 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
453 | TENERIFE | ESP-267615-2009 Cristiano Ronaldo | Darío Gómez Baute | 3 | 14:48:31,55 | 1 | 00:28:32 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
454 | TENERIFE | ESP-291716-2009 Nicole III | Team J.Gregorio & Chicho el Guardia | 2 | 14:48:31,70 | 1 | 00:28:32 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
455 | GERMANY | DV-02745-529-2009 Karma | Team Iking & Volmer | 2 | 14:48:31,95 | 1 | 00:28:32 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
456 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-217-2009 Weststeirer | Kurt Noeres | 2 | 14:48:32,00 | 1 | 00:28:32 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
457 | GRANADA | ESP-38329-2009 vinaroz2 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 3 | 14:48:32,05 | 1 | 00:28:32 | Malagüeño | |
458 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-101-2009 Papillon | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 6 | 14:48:32,15 | 1 | 00:28:32 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
459 | MURCIA | ESP-2638-2009 Baldo | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 1 | 14:48:32,20 | 1 | 00:28:32 | Delta - Santomera | |
460 | GERMANY | DV-06847-262-2009 Samba | Team Lorsbachtal | 2 | 14:48:32,25 | 1 | 00:28:32 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
461 | TENERIFE | ESP-265474-2009 Martín | Team Barrio Nuevo | 3 | 14:48:32,35 | 1 | 00:28:32 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
462 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015297-2009 Blue Derby | Team Duivensites.nl | 2 | 14:48:32,50 | 1 | 00:28:32 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
463 | BARCELONA | ESP-124598-2009 Motita | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 6 | 14:48:32,55 | 1 | 00:28:33 | Mensajera Egarense | |
464 | QATAR | QAT-2807-2009 Afoor | Abdullah Al Thani | 2 | 14:48:32,70 | 1 | 00:28:33 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
465 | ENGLAND | NEHU-Z-1588-2009 Braveheart | Team Longstaff & James | 2 | 14:48:32,90 | 1 | 00:28:33 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
466 | BARCELONA | ESP-115660-2009 Maty | David Serrano Acuña | 4 | 14:48:33,05 | 1 | 00:28:33 | Bétula Missatgera | |
467 | BULGARIA | BG-39880-2009 Olivia | Veselin Simeonov | 1 | 14:48:33,10 | 1 | 00:28:33 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
468 | COLOMBIA | ESP-38093-2009 Nieta | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 7 | 14:48:33,15 | 1 | 00:28:33 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
469 | PORTUGAL | PT-9214616-2009 Golden Boy Jr | Team Armando Alho | 1 | 14:48:33,15 | 1 | 00:28:33 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
470 | GERMANY | DV-04406-222-2009 Rony | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 2 | 14:48:33,35 | 1 | 00:28:33 | Myh-Wegberg | |
471 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1398695-2009 Patiene | Jan Van Keulen | 2 | 14:48:33,36 | 1 | 00:28:33 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
472 | GERMANY | DV-0121-771-2009 Akira | Matthias Sprang | 7 | 14:48:33,45 | 1 | 00:28:33 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
473 | LA PALMA | ESP-187778-2009 Mulato | José Melini De Paz | 6 | 14:48:33,50 | 1 | 00:28:34 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
474 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1447-2009 Kala | Karl-heinz Lang | 15 | 14:48:33,50 | 1 | 00:28:34 | Langgöns Club | |
475 | ENGLAND | GB-J-47878-2009 Ocean"78" | Team G Foster | 3 | 14:48:33,90 | 1 | 00:28:34 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
476 | TENERIFE | ESP-291706-2009 Nicole Ainhoa | Team J.Gregorio & Chicho el Guardia | 3 | 14:48:34,20 | 1 | 00:28:34 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
477 | BELGIUM | BELG-4177749-2009 Conny | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 1 | 14:48:34,21 | 1 | 00:28:34 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
478 | GERMANY | DV-08255-508-2009 Isi | Team Dillenburg | 9 | 14:48:34,55 | 1 | 00:28:35 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
479 | GRANADA | ESP-38328-2009 Vinaroz | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 4 | 14:48:34,55 | 1 | 00:28:35 | Malagüeño | |
480 | SCOTLAND | SU-DF-819-2009 Clemen lightening | William Donachie | 2 | 14:48:34,60 | 1 | 00:28:35 | Scottish Homing Union | |
481 | ALICANTE | ESP-009284-2009 Vivamidueño | Team Mirete & Hernández | 1 | 14:48:34,75 | 1 | 00:28:35 | Nuevo Amanecer | |
482 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119696-2009 Pamy | Robinson Manzano | 3 | 14:48:34,80 | 1 | 00:28:35 | Sabaneta | |
483 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-292-2009 Floh 3 | Straif Walter | 2 | 14:48:34,85 | 1 | 00:28:35 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
484 | POLSKA | PL-0294-7221-2009 Crisocola | Ryszard Sas | 5 | 14:48:34,95 | 1 | 00:28:35 | Polonia | |
485 | GERMANY | DV-01248-416-2009 Leon | Team Lorenz & Harald Hecher | 1 | 14:48:35,45 | 1 | 00:28:35 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
486 | BELGIUM | BELG-9123177-2009 Matahari | Sibille Thierry | 2 | 14:48:35,55 | 1 | 00:28:36 | Team Sibille | |
487 | GERMANY | DV-0507-694-2009 Cachupín | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 5 | 14:48:35,65 | 1 | 00:28:36 | Club Rietberg | |
488 | ALICANTE | ESP-328364-2009 Lennon | Javier Peral | 5 | 14:48:35,75 | 1 | 00:28:36 | La Dama de Elche | |
489 | GERMANY | DV-06847-264-2009 Charly | Team Lorsbachtal | 3 | 14:48:35,85 | 1 | 00:28:36 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
490 | ENGLAND | GB-E-01550-2009 Moonstone Poppy | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 1 | 14:48:35,90 | 1 | 00:28:36 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
491 | DENMARK | DAN-246-0186-2009 Cammilla | Team Denmark | 4 | 14:48:36,05 | 1 | 00:28:36 | Denmark Club | |
492 | BELGIUM | BELG-4139069-2009 Remo | PiPa.be Racing Team | 2 | 14:48:36,15 | 1 | 00:28:36 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
493 | TENERIFE | ESP-319588-2009 Clavijo | Tomás Montiel Luís | 2 | 14:48:36,16 | 1 | 00:28:36 | GRAN FONDO | |
494 | TENERIFE | ESP-267845-2009 Cory | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 1 | 14:48:36,25 | 1 | 00:28:36 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
495 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1778-2009 Norton | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 14:48:36,30 | 1 | 00:28:36 | Langgöns Club | |
496 | WALES | WHU-C02687-2009 Sea of Lighting | Ken Darlington | 3 | 14:48:36,70 | 1 | 00:28:37 | País de Gales | |
497 | THAILAND | NEHU-SP-3013-2009 Spetiri | Team Spiteri Spitfires | 1 | 14:48:36,80 | 1 | 00:28:37 | Bangkok Thailand | |
498 | VALENCIANA | BELG-6248535-2009 DOLORETES | José Zarzo Antequera | 1 | 14:48:37,10 | 1 | 00:28:37 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
499 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-236268-2009 Nayma | José Vera Gonzalez | 1 | 14:48:37,25 | 1 | 00:28:37 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
500 | BELGIUM | BELG-5178711-2009 Sofie | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 3 | 14:48:37,50 | 1 | 00:28:38 | De Witpen Lummen | |
501 | TENERIFE | ESP-311522-2009 Roco | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 1 | 14:48:37,60 | 1 | 00:28:38 | C.C.Portuense | |
502 | TENERIFE | ESP-308448-2009 Yuri | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 1 | 14:48:37,65 | 1 | 00:28:38 | C.C.Portuense | |
503 | BALEARES | ESP-84102-2009 Angel | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 3 | 14:48:37,66 | 1 | 00:28:38 | C.C. IBIZA | |
504 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-236267-2009 Borja | José Vera Gonzalez | 2 | 14:48:37,70 | 1 | 00:28:38 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
505 | BARCELONA | ESP-112192-2009 Leonsio | Team Alín & Purcaru | 7 | 14:48:37,80 | 1 | 00:28:38 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
506 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-206320-2009 nacarado | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 2 | 14:48:38,10 | 1 | 00:28:38 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
507 | ALMERIA | ESP-329633-2009 Halminton | Team Luís Martinez y Miguel Soto | 1 | 14:48:38,50 | 1 | 00:28:38 | Espejo del Mar | |
508 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90657-2009 Fenlands 22 | Team Fenlands lofts | 5 | 14:48:38,51 | 1 | 00:28:39 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
509 | TENERIFE | ESP-297015-2009 Tabaiba | Team Polo & Julián | 2 | 14:48:38,70 | 1 | 00:28:39 | Abona Sur | |
510 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041618-2009 Patt | Marc Sturbois | 2 | 14:48:38,85 | 1 | 00:28:39 | Team Sibille | |
511 | ENGLAND | GB-E-45420-2009 Hailsham Supreme | Team Jurgen Josch | 1 | 14:48:39,05 | 1 | 00:28:39 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
512 | DENMARK | SV-28-430-2009 svenskeren | Team Denmark | 5 | 14:48:39,15 | 1 | 00:28:39 | Denmark Club | |
513 | TENERIFE | CAN-004239-2009 Camdy | Julio San Antonio | 1 | 14:48:39,25 | 1 | 00:28:39 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
514 | CORDOBA | ESP-029212-2009 Chila | Team Juán y Cristina | 2 | 14:48:39,30 | 1 | 00:28:39 | Rutense | |
515 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-205937-2009 La van loon | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 1 | 14:48:39,45 | 1 | 00:28:39 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
516 | GERMANY | DV-08717-671-2009 Earny | Bernd Kreuer | 3 | 14:48:39,46 | 1 | 00:28:39 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
517 | TARRAGONA | ESP-006363-2009 Continental | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 3 | 14:48:39,50 | 1 | 00:28:40 | REUS | |
518 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02320-2009 Dark Force | Dennis Foster | 1 | 14:48:39,85 | 1 | 00:28:40 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
519 | BELGIUM | BELG-5005124-2009 Guadalupe | Roger Mertens | 4 | 14:48:40,05 | 1 | 00:28:40 | Fond Wallonie | |
520 | TENERIFE | ESP-282032-2009 Cabo Verde II | Team Cabo Verde | 2 | 14:48:40,15 | 1 | 00:28:40 | C.C. TACO | |
521 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-19-2009 Sit 3 | Weinberger Hannes | 1 | 14:48:40,25 | 1 | 00:28:40 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
522 | GERMANY | DV-0204-269-2009 Colorado | Team Dillenburg | 10 | 14:48:40,55 | 1 | 00:28:41 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
523 | SEVILLA | ESP-30255-2009 Maiky | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 2 | 14:48:40,56 | 1 | 00:28:41 | ITALICENSE | |
524 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109770-2009 Idolo | André Lietaer | 5 | 14:48:40,80 | 1 | 00:28:41 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
525 | BARCELONA | MAL-09-1459-2009 Spartan | Team Ramón y Natalia | 3 | 14:48:40,85 | 1 | 00:28:41 | Empordá | |
526 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-314433-2009 NEIDJIE | Team Terra Australis | 4 | 14:48:41,05 | 1 | 00:28:41 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
527 | TENERIFE | ESP-298315-2009 Bencomo | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 2 | 14:48:41,20 | 1 | 00:28:41 | Adexe | |
528 | TENERIFE | ESP-308453-2009 Odilon | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 2 | 14:48:41,25 | 1 | 00:28:41 | C.C.Portuense | |
529 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1418008-2009 Esmee | Arend Homan | 5 | 14:48:41,45 | 1 | 00:28:41 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
530 | GERMANY | DV-0297-390-2009 pirulo | Team www.brieftauben-markt.de | 1 | 14:48:41,46 | 1 | 00:28:41 | Oberhausen Club | |
531 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-235262-2009 Dulcinea | Team Puerto Plata | 3 | 14:48:41,80 | 1 | 00:28:42 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
532 | GALICIA | ESP-152956-2009 Aika | Team Galicia | 2 | 14:48:41,85 | 1 | 00:28:42 | Monte do Gozo | |
533 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237581-2009 Brinkley | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 4 | 14:48:41,90 | 1 | 00:28:42 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
534 | TENERIFE | ESP-298313-2009 Adjonay | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 3 | 14:48:42,00 | 1 | 00:28:42 | Adexe | |
535 | BARCELONA | ESP-124592-2009 Sheila | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 7 | 14:48:42,35 | 1 | 00:28:42 | Mensajera Egarense | |
536 | GERMANY | DV-0507-684-2009 Susy | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 6 | 14:48:42,55 | 1 | 00:28:43 | Club Rietberg | |
537 | BARCELONA | ESP-107367-2009 Anaconda | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 2 | 14:48:42,70 | 1 | 00:28:43 | C.C.Mataró | |
538 | ALICANTE | ESP-328337-2009 Alister | Javier Peral | 6 | 14:48:42,71 | 1 | 00:28:43 | La Dama de Elche | |
539 | MADRID | ESP-157842-2009 Magic Girl | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 1 | 14:48:43,00 | 1 | 00:28:43 | Columbus Club | |
540 | GALICIA | ESP-137445-2009 Lavandeiro | Team Calima Calima - La Coruña | 2 | 14:48:43,01 | 1 | 00:28:43 | C.C. HERCULINO | |
541 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460249-2009 RED ARROW | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 4 | 14:48:43,35 | 1 | 00:28:43 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
542 | BELGIUM | BELG-5005118-2009 Wendy | Roger Mertens | 5 | 14:48:43,45 | 1 | 00:28:43 | Fond Wallonie | |
543 | BULGARIA | BG-39874-2009 Octavio | Veselin Simeonov | 2 | 14:48:43,60 | 1 | 00:28:44 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
544 | GRANADA | ESP-38468-2009 Matizamo | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 3 | 14:48:43,85 | 1 | 00:28:44 | Malagüeño | |
545 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1422479-2009 Bert | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 2 | 14:48:44,10 | 1 | 00:28:44 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
546 | BARCELONA | ESP-118380-2009 Natasha | Castel Montesino | 3 | 14:48:44,20 | 1 | 00:28:44 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
547 | TENERIFE | ESP-327834-2009 Arabel | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 1 | 14:48:44,25 | 1 | 00:28:44 | Adexe | |
548 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-291-2009 Andrichsfurt | Straif Walter | 3 | 14:48:44,30 | 1 | 00:28:44 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
549 | GERMANY | DV-03636-792-2009 Abaris | Ernst Weishar | 2 | 14:48:44,35 | 1 | 00:28:44 | Club Kassel | |
550 | QATAR | QAT-2812-2009 Smsma | Abdullah Al Thani | 3 | 14:48:44,36 | 1 | 00:28:44 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
551 | TENERIFE | ESP-317062-2009 3 Nietos | Team Palomar Morales | 3 | 14:48:44,45 | 1 | 00:28:44 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
552 | BALEARES | ESP-91255-2009 Xicv | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 2 | 14:48:44,75 | 1 | 00:28:45 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
553 | LA PALMA | ESP-197384-2009 El Toñín | Pablo José Rodriguez Martín | 2 | 14:48:44,75 | 1 | 00:28:45 | Valle de Aridane | |
554 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952573-2009 Charger | Hok M. Reijnen | 10 | 14:48:44,76 | 1 | 00:28:45 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
555 | POLSKA | PL-0294-7229-2009 Cinabrio | Ryszard Sas | 6 | 14:48:44,80 | 1 | 00:28:45 | Polonia | |
556 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1414-2009 Celoro | Karl-heinz Lang | 17 | 14:48:45,35 | 1 | 00:28:45 | Langgöns Club | |
557 | BELGIUM | BELG-4305911-2009 Abelardo | Gunther Smet | 1 | 14:48:45,40 | 1 | 00:28:45 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
558 | BULGARIA | BG-39062-2009 Ina | Team Sliven | 2 | 14:48:45,45 | 1 | 00:28:45 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
559 | BELGIUM | BELG-2067669-2009 Safe Trip Home | Jef Cuypers | 2 | 14:48:45,60 | 1 | 00:28:46 | Fond Wallonie | |
560 | POLSKA | ESP-154324-2009 Jaspe | Ryszard Sas | 7 | 14:48:45,60 | 1 | 00:28:46 | Polonia | |
561 | GERMANY | DV-06535-395-2009 Sebi 395 | Hendrik Wilpers | 2 | 14:48:45,65 | 1 | 00:28:46 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
562 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119698-2009 Chaplin | Robinson Manzano | 4 | 14:48:45,80 | 1 | 00:28:46 | Sabaneta | |
563 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-018-2009 Steiermark | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 7 | 14:48:45,85 | 1 | 00:28:46 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
564 | BELGIUM | BELG-9051300-2009 Allé les zèbreeeeees | Eddy Roosens | 1 | 14:48:45,90 | 1 | 00:28:46 | Team Sibille | |
565 | ALICANTE | ESP-009292-2009 Lacedemonio | Team Mirete & Hernández | 2 | 14:48:46,10 | 1 | 00:28:46 | Nuevo Amanecer | |
566 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90698-2009 Fenlands 21 | Team Fenlands lofts | 6 | 14:48:46,25 | 1 | 00:28:46 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
567 | BELGIUM | BELG-4140160-2009 JAMY | Ignace Vercauteren | 4 | 14:48:46,55 | 1 | 00:28:47 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
568 | ITALIA | IT-095976-2009 Volpe | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 1 | 14:48:46,60 | 1 | 00:28:47 | Italian-Team | |
569 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1330-2009 Cedric | Team Siller & Gerrits | 4 | 14:48:46,85 | 1 | 00:28:47 | Ostseerennen | |
570 | COLOMBIA | ESP-20245-2009 Espía | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 8 | 14:48:46,86 | 1 | 00:28:47 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
571 | ITALIA | IT-087995-2009 Maude | Rocco Toscani | 2 | 14:48:47,00 | 1 | 00:28:47 | Italian-Team | |
572 | BELGIUM | BELG-4139101-2009 Paya | PiPa.be Racing Team | 3 | 14:48:47,05 | 1 | 00:28:47 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
573 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-314431-2009 MATONG | Team Terra Australis | 5 | 14:48:47,10 | 1 | 00:28:47 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
574 | CASTELLON | ESP-007141-2009 Duke | Team Hermanos Serra | 3 | 14:48:47,35 | 1 | 00:28:47 | Vinaroz | |
575 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91546-2009 Atlantic Klaas Krom | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 1 | 14:48:47,70 | 1 | 00:28:48 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
576 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02314-2009 Atlantic De Jager | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 2 | 14:48:47,90 | 1 | 00:28:48 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
577 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286285-2009 Turbo | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 5 | 14:48:47,95 | 1 | 00:28:48 | PDV Mariapolder | |
578 | EEUU | BELG-5092462-2009 Gigolo | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 2 | 14:48:48,05 | 1 | 00:28:48 | Quest Syndicate | |
579 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175623-2009 Pinareña | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 1 | 14:48:48,40 | 1 | 00:28:48 | Gran Tarajal | |
580 | BELGIUM | BELG-5188137-2009 Fax | Jos Thoné | 3 | 14:48:48,45 | 1 | 00:28:48 | Fond Wallonie | |
581 | CUBA | ESP-282765-2009 el yumurino | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 2 | 14:48:49,35 | 1 | 00:28:49 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
582 | BARCELONA | ESP-112516-2009 MOÑUDA | Carlos Marquez Prats | 5 | 14:48:49,40 | 1 | 00:28:49 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
583 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-238475-2009 Bonito | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 1 | 14:48:49,45 | 1 | 00:28:49 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
584 | BARCELONA | ESP-112723-2009 TARTUFO ll | Carlos Marquez Prats | 6 | 14:48:49,60 | 1 | 00:28:50 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
585 | MALTA | MAL-03-2902-2009 Branta | George Dimech | 1 | 14:48:49,61 | 1 | 00:28:50 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
586 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1400-2009 Bush | Karl-heinz Lang | 18 | 14:48:49,65 | 1 | 00:28:50 | Langgöns Club | |
587 | ENGLAND | GB-P-20059-2009 DOT HEAD JEWEL | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 3 | 14:48:49,70 | 1 | 00:28:50 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
588 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-205938-2009 El inquieto | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 2 | 14:48:49,95 | 1 | 00:28:50 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
589 | BELGIUM | BELG-9049384-2009 GEORGI THREE | Michael Georges | 1 | 14:48:49,96 | 1 | 00:28:50 | Team Sibille | |
590 | BULGARIA | BG-20273-2009 Florinda | Maksim Kumanov | 3 | 14:48:50,20 | 1 | 00:28:50 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
591 | NETHERLANDS | NL-4164323-2009 Johan | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 1 | 14:48:50,55 | 1 | 00:28:51 | PV De Grenspost | |
592 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90639-2009 Fenlands 11 | Team Fenlands lofts | 7 | 14:48:50,56 | 1 | 00:28:51 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
593 | ZARAGOZA | ESP-046831-2009 Jaime CAAM | Jaime Ameller Pons | 1 | 14:48:50,85 | 1 | 00:28:51 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
594 | MALTA | MAL-03-2922-2009 Giligan | George Dimech | 2 | 14:48:50,90 | 1 | 00:28:51 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
595 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02323-2009 Atlantic Tran C | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 3 | 14:48:51,10 | 1 | 00:28:51 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
596 | ENGLAND | GB-E-01512-2009 Atlantic Solo Survivor | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 8 | 14:48:51,20 | 1 | 00:28:51 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
597 | BELGIUM | BELG-6143039-2009 Ines | Team Jerome & Marc Huybrechts | 2 | 14:48:51,45 | 1 | 00:28:51 | Duivenbond Vereniging Stabroek | |
598 | CASTELLON | ESP-007133-2009 Banshee | Team Hermanos Serra | 4 | 14:48:51,50 | 1 | 00:28:52 | Vinaroz | |
599 | GERMANY | DV-06847-137-2009 Marco | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 1 | 14:48:51,55 | 1 | 00:28:52 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
600 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-333308-2009 Popeye | Germán Rojas Acosta | 2 | 14:48:51,60 | 1 | 00:28:52 | Doramas | |
601 | GERMANY | DV-0121-775-2009 Fidel | Matthias Sprang | 8 | 14:48:52,10 | 1 | 00:28:52 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
602 | CADIZ | ESP-28087-2009 Valdy | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 1 | 14:48:52,11 | 1 | 00:28:52 | C.C. GADES | |
603 | BELGIUM | BELG-4305894-2009 Olivia | Gunther Smet | 2 | 14:48:52,15 | 1 | 00:28:52 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
604 | BELGIUM | BELG-9047075-2009 Zoe | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 2 | 14:48:52,30 | 1 | 00:28:52 | Team Sibille | |
605 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-71664-2009 Astbury Star | Team JR Sutton | 2 | 14:48:53,00 | 1 | 00:28:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
606 | GERMANY | DV-0255-1037-2009 Nacho | Team Wiedersehn | 1 | 14:48:53,05 | 1 | 00:28:53 | Dortmund | |
607 | TENERIFE | ESP-296655-2009 Vely | Team Carlos & Oliver | 2 | 14:48:53,20 | 1 | 00:28:53 | Adexe | |
608 | ENGLAND | GB-E-28156-2009 Ocean Nemo | Team G Foster | 4 | 14:48:53,35 | 1 | 00:28:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
609 | GERMANY | DV-08672-411-2009 Tansy | Bernhard Niekrawietz | 1 | 14:48:53,40 | 1 | 00:28:53 | Club Kaltenengers | |
610 | ENGLAND | GB-J-47891-2009 Ocean Paradise | Team G Foster | 5 | 14:48:53,55 | 1 | 00:28:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
611 | GERMANY | DV-04465-499-2009 LaForge | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 1 | 14:48:53,60 | 1 | 00:28:54 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
612 | LA PALMA | ESP-197253-2009 Amadis | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 2 | 14:48:53,95 | 1 | 00:28:54 | Valle de Aridane | |
613 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182187-2009 Toni | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 3 | 14:48:54,00 | 1 | 00:28:54 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
614 | ALICANTE | ESP-328255-2009 Fede | Javier Peral | 7 | 14:48:54,01 | 1 | 00:28:54 | La Dama de Elche | |
615 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02549-2009 Atlantic Gem Lad | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 9 | 14:48:54,30 | 1 | 00:28:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
616 | TENERIFE | ESP-320650-2009 Eleven | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 2 | 14:48:55,25 | 1 | 00:28:55 | Isla Baja | |
617 | TENERIFE | ESP-267843-2009 Yuyo | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 2 | 14:48:55,35 | 1 | 00:28:55 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
618 | ENGLAND | GB-J-53976-2009 Parkbeck Jake | Team Parkbeck Hopefulls | 2 | 14:48:55,40 | 1 | 00:28:55 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
619 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3948543-2009 Flupke | Arend Homan | 6 | 14:48:55,65 | 1 | 00:28:56 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
620 | GERMANY | DV-0204-265-2009 Alabama | Team Dillenburg | 11 | 14:48:55,80 | 1 | 00:28:56 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
621 | NETHERLANDS | NL-4153546-2009 Sierd | Toon Janssen | 1 | 14:48:56,25 | 1 | 00:28:56 | PDV De Luchtreizigers Liessel | |
622 | TENERIFE | ESP-297047-2009 Hielo | Leopoldo Martín Tabares | 2 | 14:48:56,55 | 1 | 00:28:57 | Adexe | |
623 | BELGIUM | BELG-9122083-2009 Akasha | Marc Sturbois | 3 | 14:48:56,75 | 1 | 00:28:57 | Team Sibille | |
624 | ALICANTE | ESP-328094-2009 Fling | Javier Peral | 8 | 14:48:56,95 | 1 | 00:28:57 | La Dama de Elche | |
625 | BELGIUM | BELG-4139070-2009 Dijon | PiPa.be Racing Team | 4 | 14:48:57,00 | 1 | 00:28:57 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
626 | GERMANY | DV-08255-547-2009 Toby | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 14:48:57,05 | 1 | 00:28:57 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
627 | BELGIUM | BELG-4305893-2009 Saika | Gunther Smet | 3 | 14:48:57,40 | 1 | 00:28:57 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
628 | BARCELONA | ESP-329349-2009 Nate | Team Porra Foristas | 2 | 14:48:57,45 | 1 | 00:28:57 | Foro Colombofilia | |
629 | COLOMBIA | ESP-19935-2009 Berlina | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 9 | 14:48:57,65 | 1 | 00:28:58 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
630 | LA PALMA | ESP-197734-2009 Julito | Pabrlo E. Hernández Hernández | 1 | 14:48:57,85 | 1 | 00:28:58 | Valle de Aridane | |
631 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02710-2009 Jet 3 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 5 | 14:48:57,90 | 1 | 00:28:58 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
632 | CROATIA | CRO-30063-2009 Queen Of Knin | Franjo Birkes | 2 | 14:48:58,15 | 1 | 00:28:58 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
633 | BARCELONA | ESP-116075-2009 Enol | Félix Nadales Blanco | 3 | 14:48:58,45 | 1 | 00:28:58 | Bétula Missatgera | |
634 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460263-2009 GREEN MILE | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 5 | 14:48:58,50 | 1 | 00:28:58 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
635 | RUMANIA | ESP-289941-2009 Sammy | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 3 | 14:48:58,51 | 1 | 00:28:59 | Romanía | |
636 | BELGIUM | BELG-9123176-2009 Sibille ONE | Sibille Thierry | 3 | 14:48:58,90 | 1 | 00:28:59 | Team Sibille | |
637 | PORTUGAL | PT-9214614-2009 King of Tenerife | Team Armando Alho | 2 | 14:48:59,05 | 1 | 00:28:59 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
638 | PORTUGAL | PT-9251180-2009 Veloz | Team Familia Alho | 1 | 14:48:59,06 | 1 | 00:28:59 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
639 | BARCELONA | ESP-107222-2009 Chipollini 2 | Martín Matas Gascón | 3 | 14:48:59,10 | 1 | 00:28:59 | C.C.Mataró | |
640 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217046-2009 Daniel San | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 3 | 14:48:59,11 | 1 | 00:28:59 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
641 | ENGLAND | GB-E-47060-2009 OILY | Team Robertson & Van-Vaizey | 2 | 14:48:59,85 | 1 | 00:29:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
642 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-205939-2009 Verastegui | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 3 | 14:49:00,00 | 1 | 00:29:00 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
643 | SEVILLA | ESP-30297-2009 Poochie | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 3 | 14:49:00,40 | 1 | 00:29:00 | ITALICENSE | |
644 | BARCELONA | ESP-124587-2009 Sisca | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 8 | 14:49:00,45 | 1 | 00:29:00 | Mensajera Egarense | |
645 | ENGLAND | GB-E-28163-2009 Pecker | Dennis Foster | 2 | 14:49:00,75 | 1 | 00:29:01 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
646 | LANZAROTE | ESP-257539-2009 Cheroky | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 3 | 14:49:01,30 | 1 | 00:29:01 | Guatisea | |
647 | ENGLAND | GB-N-30761-2009 Johnny B2 | Johnny Burns | 2 | 14:49:01,50 | 1 | 00:29:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
648 | FRANCE | FRA-273755-2009 Nath | Didier Beaujean | 2 | 14:49:01,90 | 1 | 00:29:02 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
649 | BELGIUM | BELG-4014032-2009 Vasquito | Freddy Coppens | 1 | 14:49:02,25 | 1 | 00:29:02 | Denderbond Ninove | |
650 | GERMANY | DV-07745-80-2009 Danny | Klaus Osburg | 1 | 14:49:02,26 | 1 | 00:29:02 | Club Bödefeld | |
651 | TENERIFE | ESP-277944-2009 Acadia | Angélica Medina Martín | 1 | 14:49:02,50 | 1 | 00:29:02 | CANARAGÜI | |
652 | MALTA | MAL-19-6957-2009 Anais | Alfred Degabiriele | 1 | 14:49:02,65 | 1 | 00:29:03 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
653 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3948539-2009 Nicky | Arend Homan | 7 | 14:49:02,70 | 1 | 00:29:03 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
654 | GERMANY | DV-06847-135-2009 Elisabeth | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 2 | 14:49:02,75 | 1 | 00:29:03 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
655 | WALES | WHU-13975-2009 Bubblebee | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 4 | 14:49:02,95 | 1 | 00:29:03 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
656 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-267622-2009 NULKARA | Team Terra Australis | 6 | 14:49:03,20 | 1 | 00:29:03 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
657 | GRANADA | ESP-20284-2009 xiatín | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 8 | 14:49:03,65 | 1 | 00:29:04 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
658 | IRELAND | IHU-S-104352-2009 Dan The Demon | Team Lucas Lofts | 1 | 14:49:03,80 | 1 | 00:29:04 | Irish Homing Union | |
659 | GERMANY | DV-0507-685-2009 Pilon | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 7 | 14:49:03,90 | 1 | 00:29:04 | Club Rietberg | |
660 | TENERIFE | ESP-282038-2009 Cabo Verde III | Team Cabo Verde | 3 | 14:49:03,91 | 1 | 00:29:04 | C.C. TACO | |
661 | BARCELONA | ESP-1130-2009 Tomatito | Team Porra Foristas | 3 | 14:49:04,10 | 1 | 00:29:04 | Foro Colombofilia | |
662 | LA PALMA | ESP-294513-2009 Akuma | Team Peña KGB | 1 | 14:49:04,35 | 1 | 00:29:04 | Miraflores | |
663 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009350-2009 Lulu | Emiel Denys | 2 | 14:49:04,95 | 1 | 00:29:05 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
664 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109735-2009 Ravel | André Lietaer | 6 | 14:49:05,20 | 1 | 00:29:05 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
665 | BARCELONA | ESP-112527-2009 PEQUEÑO BABY | Carlos Marquez Prats | 7 | 14:49:05,21 | 1 | 00:29:05 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
666 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460267-2009 HENK | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 6 | 14:49:05,40 | 1 | 00:29:05 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
667 | SCOTLAND | BELG-3109762-2009 Einstein | Team National Guys | 1 | 14:49:05,41 | 1 | 00:29:05 | Scottish Homing Union | |
668 | TENERIFE | ESP-327416-2009 Luniarde | Team Víctor & Domingo | 2 | 14:49:05,70 | 1 | 00:29:06 | A.C. Chineh | |
669 | GRANADA | ESP-19998-2009 Salmoneli | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 9 | 14:49:05,71 | 1 | 00:29:06 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
670 | ENGLAND | GB-X-32949-2009 North Coast Kanibal | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 2 | 14:49:05,90 | 1 | 00:29:06 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
671 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009349-2009 Clyde | Emiel Denys | 3 | 14:49:06,50 | 1 | 00:29:06 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
672 | GERMANY | DV-02799-200-2009 Birdie | Team J & C Ebert | 2 | 14:49:06,60 | 1 | 00:29:07 | Club Kassel | |
673 | BARCELONA | COL-199235-2009 hiedra | Team Ramón y Natalia | 4 | 14:49:06,65 | 1 | 00:29:07 | Empordá | |
674 | BARCELONA | ESP-124570-2009 Zelda | Nuri Mula de Castro | 3 | 14:49:06,66 | 1 | 00:29:07 | Mensajera Egarense | |
675 | BELGIUM | BELG-7002753-2009 Crevette | Team Weicker Isabelle | 1 | 14:49:07,05 | 1 | 00:29:07 | Team Sibille | |
676 | BELGIUM | BELG-1049459-2009 Piou piou | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 1 | 14:49:07,15 | 1 | 00:29:07 | Team Sibille | |
677 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041670-2009 Stitch | Marc Sturbois | 4 | 14:49:07,20 | 1 | 00:29:07 | Team Sibille | |
678 | BULGARIA | BG-39079-2009 Bianka | Team Sliven | 3 | 14:49:07,21 | 1 | 00:29:07 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
679 | WALES | GB-V42674-2009 Roer | Team Gunner Loft | 1 | 14:49:07,25 | 1 | 00:29:07 | País de Gales | |
680 | ZARAGOZA | ESP-046833-2009 MENORQUÍNA | Jaime Ameller Pons | 2 | 14:49:07,70 | 1 | 00:29:08 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
681 | SCOTLAND | SU-DF-818-2009 Clemen starlight | William Donachie | 3 | 14:49:07,85 | 1 | 00:29:08 | Scottish Homing Union | |
682 | RUMANIA | ESP-327837-2009 Onyx | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 4 | 14:49:08,00 | 1 | 00:29:08 | Romanía | |
683 | BELGIUM | BELG-3153533-2009 Akil | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 4 | 14:49:08,10 | 1 | 00:29:08 | Torhoutse Duif | |
684 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90662-2009 Fenlands 26 | Team Fenlands lofts | 8 | 14:49:08,25 | 1 | 00:29:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
685 | EEUU | BELG-5092463-2009 Ladron | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 3 | 14:49:08,35 | 1 | 00:29:08 | Quest Syndicate | |
686 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-14384-2009 JIMBO | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 1 | 14:49:08,50 | 1 | 00:29:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
687 | TENERIFE | ESP-294276-2009 Eduadri | Julio San Antonio | 2 | 14:49:08,60 | 1 | 00:29:09 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
688 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015299-2009 Raging Bull | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 3 | 14:49:08,75 | 1 | 00:29:09 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
689 | TENERIFE | ESP-267549-2009 Vencemá | Darío Gómez Baute | 4 | 14:49:09,25 | 1 | 00:29:09 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
690 | TENERIFE | ESP-270378-2009 carta franca | Oscar De Vera Delgado | 1 | 14:49:09,30 | 1 | 00:29:09 | EL CABO | |
691 | TENERIFE | ESP-320966-2009 Oscar | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 2 | 14:49:09,35 | 1 | 00:29:09 | GRAN FONDO | |
692 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-17-2009 Altheim | Weinberger Hannes | 2 | 14:49:09,45 | 1 | 00:29:09 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
693 | BALEARES | ESP-84108-2009 Neus | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 4 | 14:49:09,46 | 1 | 00:29:09 | C.C. IBIZA | |
694 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1607-2009 Anette | Karl-heinz Lang | 19 | 14:49:09,75 | 1 | 00:29:10 | Langgöns Club | |
695 | BARCELONA | ESP-124580-2009 Kabito | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 9 | 14:49:09,80 | 1 | 00:29:10 | Mensajera Egarense | |
696 | GERMANY | DV-02799-184-2009 Pamela | Team J & C Ebert | 3 | 14:49:10,05 | 1 | 00:29:10 | Club Kassel | |
697 | GRAN CANARIA | BELG-3109780-2009 Ralf | Jaime Jimenez Martín | 1 | 14:49:10,40 | 1 | 00:29:10 | CLUB 2 | |
698 | BARCELONA | ESP-115957-2009 plumas | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 2 | 14:49:10,60 | 1 | 00:29:11 | Bétula Missatgera | |
699 | COLOMBIA | ESP-19922-2009 Salmón | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 10 | 14:49:10,65 | 1 | 00:29:11 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
700 | BARCELONA | ESP-118060-2009 Jazmin | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 1 | 14:49:10,80 | 1 | 00:29:11 | Real de Cataluña | |
701 | PORTUGAL | PT-9251047-2009 Sol e Mar | Team Marco Alho | 2 | 14:49:10,95 | 1 | 00:29:11 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
702 | ENGLAND | GB-E-45414-2009 Hailsham King | Team Jurgen Josch | 2 | 14:49:11,10 | 1 | 00:29:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
703 | NETHERLANDS | NL-4158151-2009 Paola | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 3 | 14:49:11,35 | 1 | 00:29:11 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
704 | BARCELONA | ESP-107250-2009 Bastrus 1 | Martín Matas Gascón | 4 | 14:49:12,10 | 1 | 00:29:12 | C.C.Mataró | |
705 | BELGIUM | BELG-5136220-2009 Onassis | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 2 | 14:49:12,15 | 1 | 00:29:12 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
706 | ENGLAND | GB-J-53341-2009 Perseverance | MJ Cotton | 1 | 14:49:12,70 | 1 | 00:29:13 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
707 | TENERIFE | ESP-271345-2009 coqueta | Team Hermanos Poleo | 2 | 14:49:13,05 | 1 | 00:29:13 | Finca España | |
708 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-333313-2009 Tiffany | Germán Rojas Acosta | 3 | 14:49:13,15 | 1 | 00:29:13 | Doramas | |
709 | BARCELONA | ESP-124556-2009 Pluto | Nuri Mula de Castro | 4 | 14:49:13,70 | 1 | 00:29:14 | Mensajera Egarense | |
710 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286304-2009 Black Beauty"Klaas" | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 6 | 14:49:14,45 | 1 | 00:29:14 | PDV Mariapolder | |
711 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286281-2009 Evie | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 7 | 14:49:14,80 | 1 | 00:29:15 | PDV Mariapolder | |
712 | BALEARES | ESP-086833-2009 Canela | Vicente Roca Montanari | 1 | 14:49:15,00 | 1 | 00:29:15 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
713 | ITALIA | IT-087991-2009 Gordo | Rocco Toscani | 3 | 14:49:15,95 | 1 | 00:29:16 | Italian-Team | |
714 | ENGLAND | GB-C-33086-2009 North Coast Ranger | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 3 | 14:49:16,20 | 1 | 00:29:16 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
715 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-232594-2009 Gitano | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 2 | 14:49:16,35 | 1 | 00:29:16 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
716 | SWITZERLAND | DV-05777-660-2009 Fanny | Team Empadi Racing | 1 | 14:49:16,45 | 1 | 00:29:16 | Club Suiza | |
717 | EL HIERRO | ESP-264447-2009 Lili | Juán Luís Mendoza Hormiga | 1 | 14:49:16,85 | 1 | 00:29:17 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
718 | CANTABRIA | ESP-161083-2009 Chocolate | Michel Gómez Rubín | 1 | 14:49:16,95 | 1 | 00:29:17 | Bellavista | |
719 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-71071-2009 Astbury Arrow | Team JR Sutton | 3 | 14:49:17,30 | 1 | 00:29:17 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
720 | BARCELONA | ESP-118366-2009 Bajito | Castel Montesino | 4 | 14:49:18,20 | 1 | 00:29:18 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
721 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175869-2009 Segunda | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 2 | 14:49:18,45 | 1 | 00:29:18 | Gran Tarajal | |
722 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1422480-2009 Leo | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 4 | 14:49:19,20 | 1 | 00:29:19 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
723 | BALEARES | ESP-086836-2009 Violeta | Vicente Roca Montanari | 2 | 14:49:19,21 | 1 | 00:29:19 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
724 | BELGIUM | BELG-4311332-2009 Dewinne-Arona3 | Marc Bafort | 2 | 14:49:19,35 | 1 | 00:29:19 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
725 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460276-2009 HADJE | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 7 | 14:49:19,45 | 1 | 00:29:19 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
726 | BELGIUM | BELG-9123433-2009 Jupiler 33 | Eddy Roosens | 2 | 14:49:19,55 | 1 | 00:29:20 | Team Sibille | |
727 | COLOMBIA | ESP-38095-2009 Carlina | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 11 | 14:49:20,30 | 1 | 00:29:20 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
728 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-185-2009 MESSI | Kurt Noeres | 3 | 14:49:20,40 | 1 | 00:29:20 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
729 | TENERIFE | ESP-289765-2009 MURUNGAL | Marcos Casanova | 1 | 14:49:20,50 | 1 | 00:29:20 | Real Hespérides | |
730 | TENERIFE | ESP-324341-2009 Laly Laura | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 3 | 14:49:21,10 | 1 | 00:29:21 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
731 | GERMANY | DV-0121-791-2009 Garcha | Matthias Sprang | 9 | 14:49:21,45 | 1 | 00:29:21 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
732 | LANZAROTE | ESP-14341-2009 Giga | Martín Santana Cruz | 1 | 14:49:22,20 | 1 | 00:29:22 | Real de Teguise | |
733 | GERMANY | DV-08421-192-2009 Carolyn | Rolf Schlömer | 2 | 14:49:22,25 | 1 | 00:29:22 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
734 | ENGLAND | GB-N-30783-2009 Johnny B4 | Johnny Burns | 3 | 14:49:22,70 | 1 | 00:29:23 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
735 | BELGIUM | BELG-5136239-2009 Beagle | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 3 | 14:49:22,90 | 1 | 00:29:23 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
736 | GERMANY | DV-0204-270-2009 Texas | Team Dillenburg | 13 | 14:49:23,00 | 1 | 00:29:23 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
737 | ENGLAND | GB-E-45411-2009 Hailsham Express | Team Jurgen Josch | 3 | 14:49:23,25 | 1 | 00:29:23 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
738 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-81-2009 Papermoon | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 8 | 14:49:23,40 | 1 | 00:29:23 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
739 | BARCELONA | ESP-112610-2009 FAVORITA | Carlos Marquez Prats | 8 | 14:49:24,45 | 1 | 00:29:24 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
740 | ALICANTE | ESP-328087-2009 Garbo | Javier Peral | 9 | 14:49:24,46 | 1 | 00:29:24 | La Dama de Elche | |
741 | ALICANTE | ESP-328181-2009 Zorro | Javier Peral | 10 | 14:49:25,15 | 1 | 00:29:25 | La Dama de Elche | |
742 | BULGARIA | BG-23050-2009 Victor | Vladimir Spasov | 1 | 14:49:25,60 | 1 | 00:29:26 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
743 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02876-2009 Atlantic Red Dom 2 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 10 | 14:49:25,70 | 1 | 00:29:26 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
744 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460260-2009 MERLIN | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 8 | 14:49:26,25 | 1 | 00:29:26 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
745 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1435-2009 Cindor | Karl-heinz Lang | 20 | 14:49:26,50 | 1 | 00:29:26 | Langgöns Club | |
746 | GERMANY | DV-0507-661-2009 Brisa | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 8 | 14:49:26,80 | 1 | 00:29:27 | Club Rietberg | |
747 | TENERIFE | ESP-271339-2009 chanclay | Team Hermanos Poleo | 3 | 14:49:26,90 | 1 | 00:29:27 | Finca España | |
748 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-181-2009 Jack Daniels | Kurt Noeres | 4 | 14:49:27,05 | 1 | 00:29:27 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
749 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02303-2009 Atlantic Netanya | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 11 | 14:49:27,35 | 1 | 00:29:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
750 | BARCELONA | ESP-115662-2009 Bogart | Team Canales & Muriél | 1 | 14:49:27,60 | 1 | 00:29:28 | CLUB | |
751 | LA PALMA | ESP-197254-2009 Argonak | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 3 | 14:49:27,75 | 1 | 00:29:28 | Valle de Aridane | |
752 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-214112-2009 Brinky | Germán Rojas Acosta | 4 | 14:49:27,85 | 1 | 00:29:28 | Doramas | |
753 | BARCELONA | ESP-112741-2009 DESCARADO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 9 | 14:49:28,10 | 1 | 00:29:28 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
754 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-314944-2009 CURRAWONG | Team Terra Australis | 7 | 14:49:28,80 | 1 | 00:29:29 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
755 | DENMARK | DAN-116-0592-2009 vido | Team Denmark | 6 | 14:49:29,00 | 1 | 00:29:29 | Denmark Club | |
756 | GERMANY | DV-04093-52-2009 Xandor | Kurt Kinscher | 1 | 14:49:29,25 | 1 | 00:29:29 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
757 | TENERIFE | ESP-308461-2009 DURAGA | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 3 | 14:49:30,55 | 1 | 00:29:31 | C.C.Portuense | |
758 | BARCELONA | ESP-112188-2009 Babette | Team Alín & Purcaru | 8 | 14:49:30,80 | 1 | 00:29:31 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
759 | GERMANY | DV-0507-660-2009 Badi | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 9 | 14:49:30,95 | 1 | 00:29:31 | Club Rietberg | |
760 | TENERIFE | ESP-310213-2009 Avis | Edward Frost | 1 | 14:49:31,00 | 1 | 00:29:31 | C.C.Portuense | |
761 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1397-2009 Ali Baba | Karl-heinz Lang | 21 | 14:49:31,55 | 1 | 00:29:32 | Langgöns Club | |
762 | CASTELLON | ESP-13395-2009 Nano | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 2 | 14:49:32,45 | 1 | 00:29:32 | La PLANA | |
763 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-227543-2009 K-2 | Agustín Moreno León | 1 | 14:49:32,70 | 1 | 00:29:33 | La Luz | |
764 | GERMANY | DV-07407-479-2009 Diamand dolle | Alexander Gebel | 4 | 14:49:33,05 | 1 | 00:29:33 | Remda | |
765 | ALMERIA | ESP-26082-2009 Indalo | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 3 | 14:49:33,35 | 1 | 00:29:33 | Espejo del Mar | |
766 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138797-2009 Tao | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 3 | 14:49:33,80 | 1 | 00:29:34 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
767 | TENERIFE | ESP-292127-2009 Trixie | Leandro García Rodriguez | 1 | 14:49:33,85 | 1 | 00:29:34 | A.C. Chineh | |
768 | GRANADA | ESP-19570-2009 Salmonelo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 10 | 14:49:35,70 | 1 | 00:29:36 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
769 | ENGLAND | GB-S-40261-2009 STANO | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 2 | 14:49:35,75 | 1 | 00:29:36 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
770 | TENERIFE | ESP-320643-2009 Nine | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 3 | 14:49:36,35 | 1 | 00:29:36 | Isla Baja | |
771 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-238471-2009 Manchita | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 2 | 14:49:36,40 | 1 | 00:29:36 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
772 | TENERIFE | ESP-322039-2009 María | Pablo Luís Rodriguez | 1 | 14:49:36,90 | 1 | 00:29:37 | Buen Viaje | |
773 | TENERIFE | ESP-311575-2009 Oedipus | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 2 | 14:49:37,20 | 1 | 00:29:37 | C.C.Portuense | |
774 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1398696-2009 Bandieto | Jan Van Keulen | 3 | 14:49:37,50 | 1 | 00:29:38 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
775 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1395-2009 Dunkan | Karl-heinz Lang | 22 | 14:49:37,75 | 1 | 00:29:38 | Langgöns Club | |
776 | GERMANY | DV-0507-652-2009 Clark | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 10 | 14:49:38,10 | 1 | 00:29:38 | Club Rietberg | |
777 | AUSTRIA | AUS-609-814-2009 Bridge Of Dreams | Werner Gratzer | 1 | 14:49:38,30 | 1 | 00:29:38 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
778 | QATAR | QAT-2813-2009 Alzobarh | Nawaf Al Fahad | 2 | 14:49:38,31 | 1 | 00:29:38 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
779 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-327828-2009 Priudence | Jaime Jimenez Martín | 2 | 14:49:38,65 | 1 | 00:29:39 | CLUB 2 | |
780 | GERMANY | DV-04870-456-2009 Josef | Team Dillenburg | 14 | 14:49:39,05 | 1 | 00:29:39 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
781 | LANZAROTE | ESP-14344-2009 Afra | Martín Santana Cruz | 2 | 14:49:39,75 | 1 | 00:29:40 | Real de Teguise | |
782 | BULGARIA | BG-33065-2009 Uriah | Ivailo Kochovski | 1 | 14:49:40,30 | 1 | 00:29:40 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
783 | ALICANTE | ESP-017733-2009 Doña rosalia | Juán López | 3 | 14:49:41,80 | 1 | 00:29:42 | Alicante | |
784 | GERMANY | DV-0507-693-2009 Siddy | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 11 | 14:49:42,70 | 1 | 00:29:43 | Club Rietberg | |
785 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90669-2009 Fenlands 7 | Team Fenlands lofts | 9 | 14:49:43,40 | 1 | 00:29:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
786 | BARCELONA | ESP-107414-2009 Fritz | Cristian Paul Suciu | 1 | 14:49:43,90 | 1 | 00:29:44 | C.C.Mataró | |
787 | WALES | WHU-T00762-2009 Barricade | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 5 | 14:49:43,95 | 1 | 00:29:44 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
788 | BELGIUM | BELG-9123180-2009 Tout le monde aime papaaaa! | Sibille Thierry | 4 | 14:49:44,15 | 1 | 00:29:44 | Team Sibille | |
789 | BARCELONA | ESP-112533-2009 MAJESTAD | Carlos Marquez Prats | 10 | 14:49:44,20 | 1 | 00:29:44 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
790 | TENERIFE | ESP-283972-2009 Sergio | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 2 | 14:49:44,25 | 1 | 00:29:44 | Abona Sur | |
791 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-239-2009 Chili | Kurt Noeres | 5 | 14:49:44,30 | 1 | 00:29:44 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
792 | BALEARES | ESP-086838-2009 aceituna | Vicente Roca Montanari | 3 | 14:49:44,40 | 1 | 00:29:44 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
793 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1768-2009 Amadeus | Karl-heinz Lang | 23 | 14:49:44,45 | 1 | 00:29:44 | Langgöns Club | |
794 | GERMANY | DV-06793-795-2009 Baldy | Team R + J Terörde | 2 | 14:49:45,95 | 1 | 00:29:46 | Club Wesel | |
795 | TENERIFE | ESP-327819-2009 Pluto | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 2 | 14:49:46,20 | 1 | 00:29:46 | Adexe | |
796 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041872-2009 Golden Strike | Sibille Thierry | 5 | 14:49:47,20 | 1 | 00:29:47 | Team Sibille | |
797 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-283788-2009 MUNGI | Team Terra Australis | 8 | 14:49:47,60 | 1 | 00:29:48 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
798 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-332996-2009 Zola | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 1 | 14:49:48,75 | 1 | 00:29:49 | Alas del Nublo | |
799 | BELGIUM | BELG-3047488-2009 Beky | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 2 | 14:49:48,80 | 1 | 00:29:49 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
800 | GERMANY | DV-02745-532-2009 Duque | Team Iking & Volmer | 3 | 14:49:49,20 | 1 | 00:29:49 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
801 | BELGIUM | BELG-2067664-2009 Hunter | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 2 | 14:49:49,30 | 1 | 00:29:49 | Fond Wallonie | |
802 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470797-2009 EL DEFERENTE | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 2 | 14:49:49,60 | 1 | 00:29:50 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
803 | ALMERIA | ESP-26081-2009 Lisa | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 4 | 14:49:49,90 | 1 | 00:29:50 | Espejo del Mar | |
804 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1306946-2009 Rex | Jan Verschuren | 1 | 14:49:50,60 | 1 | 00:29:51 | PDV Gevleugelde Vrienden Raamsdonkveer | |
805 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02559-2009 Atlantic Boet Obi Kate | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 14:49:51,50 | 1 | 00:29:52 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
806 | NETHERLANDS | NL-4164324-2009 Wesley | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 2 | 14:49:52,40 | 1 | 00:29:52 | PV De Grenspost | |
807 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-224903-2009 invierno | José Miguel Gonzalez Henriquez | 1 | 14:49:52,55 | 1 | 00:29:53 | Ciudad Alta | |
808 | TARRAGONA | ESP-006366-2009 Marquesa | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 4 | 14:49:53,40 | 1 | 00:29:53 | REUS | |
809 | GERMANY | DV-09887-20-2009 The Mistery | Rolf Schlömer | 3 | 14:49:53,45 | 1 | 00:29:53 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
810 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041881-2009 Hatari | Sibille Thierry | 6 | 14:49:54,25 | 1 | 00:29:54 | Team Sibille | |
811 | GERMANY | DV-0204-274-2009 Utah | Team Dillenburg | 15 | 14:49:55,10 | 1 | 00:29:55 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
812 | BELGIUM | BELG-5005112-2009 Ryan | Roger Mertens | 6 | 14:49:55,35 | 1 | 00:29:55 | Fond Wallonie | |
813 | WALES | GB-K30793-2009 Jacks Girl | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 2 | 14:49:56,35 | 1 | 00:29:56 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
814 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1421-2009 Arusha | Karl-heinz Lang | 24 | 14:49:58,65 | 1 | 00:29:59 | Langgöns Club | |
815 | ENGLAND | GB-X-01215-2009 Fenlands 16 | Team Fenlands lofts | 10 | 14:49:58,95 | 1 | 00:29:59 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
816 | BELGIUM | BELG-2100654-2009 No Angel | Jef Cuypers | 3 | 14:49:59,70 | 1 | 00:30:00 | Fond Wallonie | |
817 | GRANADA | ESP-19572-2009 Lucera | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 11 | 14:50:00,10 | 1 | 00:30:00 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
818 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90640-2009 Fenlands 5 | Team Fenlands lofts | 11 | 14:50:00,80 | 1 | 00:30:01 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
819 | QATAR | GB-P18407-2009 Zajil qatar | Nawaf Al Fahad | 3 | 14:50:01,30 | 1 | 00:30:01 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
820 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175857-2009 Victoria | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 3 | 14:50:02,40 | 1 | 00:30:02 | Gran Tarajal | |
821 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1106907-2009 Rossi | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 3 | 14:50:02,60 | 1 | 00:30:03 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
822 | QATAR | QAT-2810-2009 Amira | Abdullah Al Thani | 4 | 14:50:02,70 | 1 | 00:30:03 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
823 | GERMANY | DV-08421-199-2009 Marcel | Rolf Schlömer | 4 | 14:50:04,30 | 1 | 00:30:04 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
824 | BARCELONA | ESP-112191-2009 inca | Team Alín & Purcaru | 9 | 14:50:04,50 | 1 | 00:30:04 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
825 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460107-2009 JOE COFFE | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 9 | 14:50:05,85 | 1 | 00:30:06 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
826 | GERMANY | DV-0121-787-2009 Abakus | Matthias Sprang | 10 | 14:50:07,65 | 1 | 00:30:08 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
827 | BELGIUM | BELG-1049462-2009 Flèche | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 2 | 14:50:08,00 | 1 | 00:30:08 | Team Sibille | |
828 | MALTA | MAL-19-3095-2009 Speed of light | Michael Micallef | 1 | 14:50:08,20 | 1 | 00:30:08 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
829 | TENERIFE | ESP-282504-2009 Saidana | Julio San Antonio | 3 | 14:50:09,85 | 1 | 00:30:10 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
830 | EL HIERRO | ESP-264401-2009 Agora | Gustavo Adolfo Hernández Rodriguez | 2 | 14:50:10,05 | 1 | 00:30:10 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
831 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1775-2009 Canuto | Karl-heinz Lang | 25 | 14:50:11,65 | 1 | 00:30:12 | Langgöns Club | |
832 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1306947-2009 Geri | Jan Verschuren | 2 | 14:50:14,65 | 1 | 00:30:15 | PDV Gevleugelde Vrienden Raamsdonkveer | |
833 | TENERIFE | ESP-283794-2009 Mandrake | José Martín Gonzalez | 1 | 14:50:14,70 | 1 | 00:30:15 | Abona Sur | |
834 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-235259-2009 Bone | Team Puerto Plata | 4 | 14:50:15,15 | 1 | 00:30:15 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
835 | TENERIFE | ESP-298307-2009 Romen | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 4 | 14:50:17,75 | 1 | 00:30:18 | Adexe | |
836 | GERMANY | DV-0121-792-2009 Athos | Matthias Sprang | 11 | 14:50:19,30 | 1 | 00:30:19 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
837 | BELGIUM | BELG-4045996-2009 Trotsky | Team Segers-De Clercq | 2 | 14:50:22,45 | 1 | 00:30:22 | Denderbond Ninove | |
838 | GERMANY | DV-08421-207-2009 Beduino | Team R + J Terörde | 3 | 14:50:23,75 | 1 | 00:30:24 | Club Wesel | |
839 | LANZAROTE | ESP-255172-2009 la India | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 1 | 14:50:24,30 | 1 | 00:30:24 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
840 | GERMANY | DV-08717-665-2009 Jan | Bernd Kreuer | 4 | 14:50:26,10 | 1 | 00:30:26 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
841 | VALENCIANA | ESP-14078-2009 DACAPO | José Zarzo Antequera | 2 | 14:50:26,40 | 1 | 00:30:26 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
842 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175616-2009 Coloma | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 2 | 14:50:26,85 | 1 | 00:30:27 | Gran Tarajal | |
843 | BARCELONA | ESP-118056-2009 Lagartero | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 2 | 14:50:27,00 | 1 | 00:30:27 | Real de Cataluña | |
844 | ALICANTE | ESP-112932-2009 Juanito | Juán López | 4 | 14:50:27,30 | 1 | 00:30:27 | Alicante | |
845 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-16-2009 Hannes | Weinberger Hannes | 3 | 14:50:29,15 | 1 | 00:30:29 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
846 | BELGIUM | BELG-9122092-2009 Mickey | Marc Sturbois | 5 | 14:50:31,40 | 1 | 00:30:31 | Team Sibille | |
847 | GERMANY | DV-08421-216-2009 Manuel I | Rolf Schlömer | 5 | 14:50:34,60 | 1 | 00:30:35 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
848 | TENERIFE | ESP-298310-2009 Pelicar | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 5 | 14:50:37,20 | 1 | 00:30:37 | Adexe | |
849 | LA PALMA | ESP-195706-2009 Caballo Fufo V | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 2 | 14:50:38,25 | 1 | 00:30:38 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
850 | BARCELONA | ESP-115680-2009 Yelly | David Serrano Acuña | 5 | 14:50:38,30 | 1 | 00:30:38 | Bétula Missatgera | |
851 | ITALIA | IT-095996-2009 Gatto | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 2 | 14:50:39,85 | 1 | 00:30:40 | Italian-Team | |
852 | BELGIUM | BELG-5061795-2009 Elmo | Jos Thoné | 4 | 14:50:39,90 | 1 | 00:30:40 | Fond Wallonie | |
853 | LANZAROTE | ESP-14342-2009 Bin Laden | Martín Santana Cruz | 3 | 14:50:41,05 | 1 | 00:30:41 | Real de Teguise | |
854 | FRANCE | ESP-314799-2009 WIRRULLA | Team Paulaloft | 2 | 14:50:43,90 | 1 | 00:30:44 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
855 | TENERIFE | ESP-327852-2009 Cuerno | Vicente Cruz Herrera | 1 | 14:50:44,30 | 1 | 00:30:44 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
856 | LA PALMA | ESP-191322-2009 Amis | Team Peña KGB | 2 | 14:50:49,05 | 1 | 00:30:49 | Miraflores | |
857 | TENERIFE | ESP-289935-2009 Bailey | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 2 | 14:50:52,20 | 1 | 00:30:52 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
858 | CASTELLON | ESP-13396-2009 Nino | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 3 | 14:50:54,15 | 1 | 00:30:54 | La PLANA | |
859 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237584-2009 Ahmed | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 5 | 14:50:55,45 | 1 | 00:30:55 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
860 | FRANCE | ESP-279529-2009 Magda | Team Paulaloft | 3 | 14:50:56,05 | 1 | 00:30:56 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
861 | TENERIFE | ESP-321330-2009 Aksel | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 2 | 14:50:56,60 | 1 | 00:30:57 | GRAN FONDO | |
862 | TENERIFE | ESP-273444-2009 Alberto | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 3 | 14:50:57,50 | 1 | 00:30:58 | PEGASUS | |
863 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02898-2009 Atlantic Supercock2 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 13 | 14:50:59,30 | 1 | 00:30:59 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
864 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91307-2009 Jet 1 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 6 | 14:51:00,25 | 1 | 00:31:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
865 | TENERIFE | ESP-327835-2009 Fideo | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 3 | 14:51:00,55 | 1 | 00:31:01 | Adexe | |
866 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-205520-2009 Fredy | Agustín y José Marquez Sanchez | 1 | 14:51:07,30 | 1 | 00:31:07 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
867 | ALMERIA | ESP-26079-2009 Vistoso-a | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 5 | 14:51:08,55 | 1 | 00:31:09 | Espejo del Mar | |
868 | CADIZ | ESP-28033-2009 Bohemio | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 2 | 14:51:09,55 | 1 | 00:31:10 | C.C. GADES | |
869 | CASTELLON | ESP-12331-2009 Kenny | Team Villa Fair-play | 2 | 14:51:10,60 | 1 | 00:31:11 | Alcora | |
870 | SWITZERLAND | DV-05777-652-2009 Banana | Team Empadi Racing | 2 | 14:51:13,80 | 1 | 00:31:14 | Club Suiza | |
871 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1398-2009 Pixel | Karl-heinz Lang | 26 | 14:51:15,35 | 1 | 00:31:15 | Langgöns Club | |
872 | ENGLAND | GB-E-24558-2009 Rocky | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 2 | 14:51:16,00 | 1 | 00:31:16 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
873 | GERMANY | DV-0204-298-2009 Kansas | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 14:51:16,01 | 1 | 00:31:16 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
874 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02893-2009 ATLANTIC PIRATE | Team Durkan Brothers | 2 | 14:51:16,35 | 1 | 00:31:16 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
875 | COLOMBIA | ESP-50943-2009 Mister Arona | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 12 | 14:51:17,45 | 1 | 00:31:17 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
876 | BELGIUM | BELG-5138215-2009 Nelly | Team Pitts.be | 4 | 14:51:26,60 | 1 | 00:31:27 | Obrafo Tienen | |
877 | BELGIUM | BELG-1049463-2009 Royal | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 3 | 14:51:31,70 | 1 | 00:31:32 | Team Sibille | |
878 | TENERIFE | CAN-007293-2009 WARRI WARRI | Francisco Herrera Padilla | 2 | 14:51:32,15 | 1 | 00:31:32 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
879 | BARCELONA | ESP-115661-2009 Leticia | David Serrano Acuña | 6 | 14:51:32,55 | 1 | 00:31:33 | Bétula Missatgera | |
880 | BARCELONA | ESP-107341-2009 Ramses | Esau González Martín | 3 | 14:51:34,85 | 1 | 00:31:35 | C.C.Mataró | |
881 | CROATIA | CRO-30088-2009 Little Shadow | Team Birkes & Marcic | 2 | 14:51:35,30 | 1 | 00:31:35 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
882 | GERMANY | DV-02799-199-2009 Ika | Team J & C Ebert | 4 | 14:51:35,80 | 1 | 00:31:36 | Club Kassel | |
883 | GERMANY | DV-0121-780-2009 Bijoux | Matthias Sprang | 12 | 14:51:35,85 | 1 | 00:31:36 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
884 | SEVILLA | ESP-30252-2009 Zen | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 4 | 14:51:36,15 | 1 | 00:31:36 | ITALICENSE | |
885 | BELGIUM | BELG-4050922-2009 Lexy | Team Penne-Pudic | 1 | 14:51:36,60 | 1 | 00:31:37 | Denderbond Ninove | |
886 | BELGIUM | BELG-4140155-2009 ROMA | Ignace Vercauteren | 5 | 14:51:36,80 | 1 | 00:31:37 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
887 | LA PALMA | ESP-187780-2009 Maya Blanca | José Melini De Paz | 7 | 14:51:39,10 | 1 | 00:31:39 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
888 | BELGIUM | BELG-1045885-2009 Nemo | Marc Sturbois | 6 | 14:51:39,40 | 1 | 00:31:39 | Team Sibille | |
889 | BARCELONA | ESP-115683-2009 Shira | David Serrano Acuña | 7 | 14:51:40,75 | 1 | 00:31:41 | Bétula Missatgera | |
890 | TENERIFE | ESP-318954-2009 El Tortuga | Team Josué & Los Terribles | 1 | 14:51:43,90 | 1 | 00:31:44 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
891 | GERMANY | DV-09520-1560-2009 Lisa | Team Y.Gudz | 1 | 14:51:44,00 | 1 | 00:31:44 | Lauteral | |
892 | CANTABRIA | ESP-162768-2009 Fussy | Félix López Martínez | 1 | 14:51:44,50 | 1 | 00:31:44 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
893 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-314574-2009 Telde | Team Jaime y Herrera | 3 | 14:51:45,30 | 1 | 00:31:45 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
894 | ALICANTE | ESP-8998-2009 Sakin | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 4 | 14:51:46,75 | 1 | 00:31:47 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
895 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1422477-2009 Annemarie | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 5 | 14:51:46,90 | 1 | 00:31:47 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
896 | BARCELONA | ESP-112611-2009 FAVORITO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 11 | 14:51:49,15 | 1 | 00:31:49 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
897 | PORTUGAL | PT-9214620-2009 Feroz | Team Marco Alho | 3 | 14:51:49,45 | 1 | 00:31:49 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
898 | GERMANY | DV-07407-482-2009 Super dolle | Alexander Gebel | 5 | 14:51:50,15 | 1 | 00:31:50 | Remda | |
899 | ENGLAND | GB-B-29995-2009 Classic Fly | Team Lauren Boys | 2 | 14:51:51,35 | 1 | 00:31:51 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
900 | TENERIFE | ESP-312452-2009 Nia | Robert Ehrentreich | 3 | 14:51:52,90 | 1 | 00:31:53 | Alas del NORTE | |
901 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237578-2009 Pingo | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 1 | 14:51:55,55 | 1 | 00:31:56 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
902 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138808-2009 Bernie | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 4 | 14:51:55,60 | 1 | 00:31:56 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
903 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-539-2009 Oberoesterreich | Weinberger Hannes | 4 | 14:51:57,20 | 1 | 00:31:57 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
904 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041632-2009 Clochard | Marc Sturbois | 7 | 14:51:57,55 | 1 | 00:31:58 | Team Sibille | |
905 | WALES | WHU-D04049-2009 Snowdon Girl | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 3 | 14:51:57,60 | 1 | 00:31:58 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
906 | GERMANY | DV-04746-456-2009 Lucho | Bernhard Wörner | 2 | 14:51:57,75 | 1 | 00:31:58 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
907 | BALEARES | ESP-90865-2009 Cata | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 3 | 14:51:59,10 | 1 | 00:31:59 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
908 | ALICANTE | ESP-17737-2009 Habibi | Juán López | 5 | 14:51:59,75 | 1 | 00:32:00 | Alicante | |
909 | TENERIFE | ESP-271343-2009 poleo menta | Team Hermanos Poleo | 4 | 14:52:00,35 | 1 | 00:32:00 | Finca España | |
910 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470799-2009 UN CARAMELO | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 3 | 14:52:00,75 | 1 | 00:32:01 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
911 | BULGARIA | BG-26097-2009 Tara | Asen Spasov | 3 | 14:52:06,50 | 1 | 00:32:06 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
912 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-314580-2009 Mogán | Team Jaime y Herrera | 4 | 14:52:06,55 | 1 | 00:32:07 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
913 | GERMANY | DV-03083-497-2009 Elsa | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 5 | 14:52:08,65 | 1 | 00:32:09 | Einhausen | |
914 | BARCELONA | ESP-112063-2009 Nimbo. | Team Alín & Purcaru | 10 | 14:52:10,10 | 1 | 00:32:10 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
915 | EL HIERRO | ESP-264449-2009 Gali | Juán Luís Mendoza Hormiga | 2 | 14:52:12,25 | 1 | 00:32:12 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
916 | GERMANY | DV-08717-668-2009 Christine | Bernd Kreuer | 5 | 14:52:12,45 | 1 | 00:32:12 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
917 | ENGLAND | GB-C-27240-2009 Gaunt Endurance | Team Gaunt Family | 2 | 14:52:12,65 | 1 | 00:32:13 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
918 | BARCELONA | ESP-120118-2009 Barbara | Cristian Paul Suciu | 2 | 14:52:22,80 | 1 | 00:32:23 | C.C.Mataró | |
919 | ALICANTE | ESP-328180-2009 Yuky | Javier Peral | 11 | 14:52:24,80 | 1 | 00:32:25 | La Dama de Elche | |
920 | POLSKA | COL-199231-2009 Jade | Ryszard Sas | 8 | 14:52:26,50 | 1 | 00:32:26 | Polonia | |
921 | MURCIA | ESP-2632-2009 Siggy | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 2 | 14:52:31,10 | 1 | 00:32:31 | Delta - Santomera | |
922 | LA PALMA | ESP-197654-2009 Caballo Fufo I | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 3 | 14:52:35,30 | 1 | 00:32:35 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
923 | GERMANY | DV-0507-695-2009 Vago | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 14:52:35,85 | 1 | 00:32:36 | Club Rietberg | |
924 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-206301-2009 melodía | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 3 | 14:52:37,10 | 1 | 00:32:37 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
925 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-30069-2009 Starbuck | Team Slim Syndicate | 5 | 14:52:37,45 | 1 | 00:32:37 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
926 | ALICANTE | ESP-328282-2009 Aragon | Javier Peral | 12 | 14:52:37,55 | 1 | 00:32:38 | La Dama de Elche | |
927 | ENGLAND | GB-J-47884-2009 Ocean Almost | Team G Foster | 6 | 14:52:40,90 | 1 | 00:32:41 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
928 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182186-2009 Eva | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 4 | 14:52:46,05 | 1 | 00:32:46 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
929 | BARCELONA | ESP-112518-2009 LINDA | Carlos Marquez Prats | 12 | 14:52:52,40 | 1 | 00:32:52 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
930 | TENERIFE | ESP-283114-2009 Farulla | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 2 | 14:52:58,05 | 1 | 00:32:58 | Abona Sur | |
931 | TENERIFE | ESP-319585-2009 Catarrito | Team Sicilia - Montiel | 1 | 14:53:02,00 | 1 | 00:33:02 | GRAN FONDO | |
932 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91540-2009 Atlantic Tom Tom | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 14 | 14:53:02,05 | 1 | 00:33:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
933 | GRANADA | ESP-38325-2009 Fuenjan | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 5 | 14:53:02,30 | 1 | 00:33:02 | Malagüeño | |
934 | BALEARES | ESP-086835-2009 Farley | Vicente Roca Montanari | 4 | 14:53:03,10 | 1 | 00:33:03 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
935 | GERMANY | DV-0132-1515-2009 Peter | Team Elberennen | 2 | 14:53:03,15 | 1 | 00:33:03 | Club Elberennen | |
936 | BARCELONA | ESP-118055-2009 Manlleu | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 3 | 14:53:05,35 | 1 | 00:33:05 | Real de Cataluña | |
937 | GRANADA | ESP-329207-2009 ahijado | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 12 | 14:53:06,95 | 1 | 00:33:07 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
938 | LANZAROTE | ESP-14400-2009 Sticky | Martín Santana Cruz | 4 | 14:53:11,60 | 1 | 00:33:12 | Real de Teguise | |
939 | BARCELONA | ESP-112722-2009 MARTILLO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 13 | 14:53:14,80 | 1 | 00:33:15 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
940 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-333316-2009 Sonja | Germán Rojas Acosta | 5 | 14:53:16,75 | 1 | 00:33:17 | Doramas | |
941 | BARCELONA | ESP-112189-2009 Abba | Team Alín & Purcaru | 11 | 14:53:23,40 | 1 | 00:33:23 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
942 | GERMANY | DV-08421-341-2009 máximo | Rolf Schlömer | 6 | 14:53:26,55 | 1 | 00:33:27 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
943 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-536-2009 Sit 1 | Weinberger Hannes | 5 | 14:53:38,25 | 1 | 00:33:38 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
944 | TENERIFE | ESP-321996-2009 Biggy | Team Norte | 3 | 14:53:38,65 | 1 | 00:33:39 | C.C.Portuense | |
945 | TENERIFE | ESP-267841-2009 El Sato | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 3 | 14:53:48,85 | 1 | 00:33:49 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
946 | TENERIFE | ESP-321333-2009 Venus | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 3 | 14:53:50,85 | 1 | 00:33:51 | GRAN FONDO | |
947 | CASTELLON | ESP-007130-2009 Garompa | Team Hermanos Serra | 5 | 14:53:51,40 | 1 | 00:33:51 | Vinaroz | |
948 | COLOMBIA | COL-199240-2009 Whisky | Robinson Manzano | 5 | 14:53:51,55 | 1 | 00:33:52 | Sabaneta | |
949 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02895-2009 Atlantic Boet Banker | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 15 | 14:53:56,45 | 1 | 00:33:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
950 | BARCELONA | ESP-107264-2009 Lasonia 1 | Martín Matas Gascón | 5 | 14:54:00,40 | 1 | 00:34:00 | C.C.Mataró | |
951 | GERMANY | DV-09453-379-2009 Tipu | Olaf Drefahl | 2 | 14:54:02,25 | 1 | 00:34:02 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
952 | ITALIA | IT-087990-2009 Balin | Rocco Toscani | 4 | 14:54:02,90 | 1 | 00:34:03 | Italian-Team | |
953 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175870-2009 Raquel | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 4 | 14:54:03,15 | 1 | 00:34:03 | Gran Tarajal | |
954 | BARCELONA | ESP-112524-2009 BUSCADOR | Carlos Marquez Prats | 14 | 14:54:06,95 | 1 | 00:34:07 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
955 | BALEARES | ESP-091139-2009 Ibiza II | Daniel y José Ribas | 1 | 14:54:08,45 | 1 | 00:34:08 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
956 | TENERIFE | ESP-277947-2009 Aramis | Angélica Medina Martín | 2 | 14:54:10,05 | 1 | 00:34:10 | CANARAGÜI | |
957 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009835-2009 Fausto | Emiel Denys | 4 | 14:54:14,60 | 1 | 00:34:15 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
958 | ALICANTE | ESP-17739-2009 Vicentin | Juán López | 6 | 14:54:19,80 | 1 | 00:34:20 | Alicante | |
959 | BARCELONA | ESP-124562-2009 Nadir | Nuri Mula de Castro | 5 | 14:54:20,20 | 1 | 00:34:20 | Mensajera Egarense | |
960 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175734-2009 La Sombra | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 5 | 14:54:20,60 | 1 | 00:34:21 | Gran Tarajal | |
961 | LANZAROTE | ESP-255184-2009 Melody | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 2 | 14:54:21,05 | 1 | 00:34:21 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
962 | IRELAND | IHU-S-12104-2009 Crooky | Team Cork Low Sun Syndicate | 1 | 14:54:25,05 | 1 | 00:34:25 | Irish Homing Union | |
963 | GRANADA | ESP-38323-2009 Alemancillo | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 6 | 14:54:25,20 | 1 | 00:34:25 | Malagüeño | |
964 | BARCELONA | ESP-112517-2009 LATIGO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 15 | 14:54:28,75 | 1 | 00:34:29 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
965 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009829-2009 Tracy | Emiel Denys | 5 | 14:54:31,85 | 1 | 00:34:32 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
966 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228657-2009 Botones | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 2 | 14:54:34,90 | 1 | 00:34:35 | La Luz | |
967 | BELGIUM | BELG-9122565-2009 Blue Lagoon | Sibille Thierry | 7 | 14:54:46,70 | 1 | 00:34:47 | Team Sibille | |
968 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02871-2009 Atlantic Red Dom 1 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 16 | 14:54:55,70 | 1 | 00:34:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
969 | CHINA | CHI-4015069-2009 Urania | Team Mr. James | 2 | 14:54:57,00 | 1 | 00:34:57 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
970 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-70652-2009 Pied Surprize | Team Farmview Lofts | 1 | 14:54:57,15 | 1 | 00:34:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
971 | BELGIUM | BELG-4054471-2009 Bianca | Team Penne-Pudic | 2 | 14:55:03,15 | 1 | 00:35:03 | Denderbond Ninove | |
972 | BELGIUM | BELG-4177747-2009 Ziggy | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 2 | 14:55:06,50 | 1 | 00:35:06 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
973 | GERMANY | DV-0204-264-2009 Arizona | Team Dillenburg | 17 | 14:55:07,40 | 1 | 00:35:07 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
974 | ALMERIA | ESP-26083-2009 Dana | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 6 | 14:55:09,00 | 1 | 00:35:09 | Espejo del Mar | |
975 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-333309-2009 Fargo | Germán Rojas Acosta | 6 | 14:55:11,85 | 1 | 00:35:12 | Doramas | |
976 | ENGLAND | GB-J-55343-2009 Forrest Feather | Team New Forest Syndicate | 4 | 14:55:17,35 | 1 | 00:35:17 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
977 | TENERIFE | ESP-271300-2009 zp 2011 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 5 | 14:55:21,65 | 1 | 00:35:22 | Finca España | |
978 | TENERIFE | ESP-327342-2009 Quasimoda | Team Marlén - Domingo | 3 | 14:55:24,35 | 1 | 00:35:24 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
979 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237583-2009 Biddy | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 2 | 14:55:25,70 | 1 | 00:35:26 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
980 | COLOMBIA | COL-199236-2009 Sirena | Robinson Manzano | 6 | 14:55:29,95 | 1 | 00:35:30 | Sabaneta | |
981 | GERMANY | DV-0777-186-2009 Chester | Team Wiedersehn | 2 | 14:55:31,05 | 1 | 00:35:31 | Dortmund | |
982 | WALES | WHU-C02683-2009 Sea of Sport | Ken Darlington | 4 | 14:55:33,10 | 1 | 00:35:33 | País de Gales | |
983 | RUMANIA | ESP-112096-2009 Aristos | Elena Catalina Stanescu | 1 | 14:55:34,55 | 1 | 00:35:35 | Romanía | |
984 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-179827-2009 Artemisa | Felix Camacho Hernández | 4 | 14:55:34,80 | 1 | 00:35:35 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
985 | BELGIUM | BELG-6248407-2009 Dakota | Hok Jos Vercammen | 3 | 14:55:37,25 | 1 | 00:35:37 | Union Antwerpen | |
986 | CANTABRIA | ESP-161081-2009 Felix | Michel Gómez Rubín | 2 | 14:55:38,15 | 1 | 00:35:38 | Bellavista | |
987 | ENGLAND | NWHU-E-3195-2009 Tim 2 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 2 | 14:55:40,45 | 1 | 00:35:40 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
988 | GERMANY | DV-04465-495-2009 Space | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 2 | 14:55:42,15 | 1 | 00:35:42 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
989 | SUOMI | ESP-298020-2009 Pori | Team Casañas & Marjamaki | 2 | 14:55:43,80 | 1 | 00:35:44 | FINLANDIA | |
990 | DENMARK | DAN-037-1105-2009 Peter | Team Denmark | 7 | 14:55:44,20 | 1 | 00:35:44 | Denmark Club | |
991 | ENGLAND | GB-E-45413-2009 Hailsham Queen | Team Jurgen Josch | 4 | 14:55:44,80 | 1 | 00:35:45 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
992 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-71431-2009 Moonstone Joy | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 2 | 14:55:45,75 | 1 | 00:35:46 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
993 | GERMANY | DV-04746-452-2009 Disi | Bernhard Wörner | 3 | 14:55:47,00 | 1 | 00:35:47 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
994 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90670-2009 Fenlands 14 | Team Fenlands lofts | 12 | 14:55:48,80 | 1 | 00:35:49 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
995 | GERMANY | DV-03771-614-2009 Asimov | Control RESERVADA | 4 | 14:55:48,90 | 1 | 00:35:49 | Oberhausen Club | |
996 | LANZAROTE | ESP-255161-2009 Yahoo | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 3 | 14:55:49,75 | 1 | 00:35:50 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
997 | BARCELONA | ESP-112539-2009 SATURNO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 14:55:50,10 | 1 | 00:35:50 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
998 | FRANCE | ESP-314788-2009 Dylan | Team Paulaloft | 4 | 14:55:50,35 | 1 | 00:35:50 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
999 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009552-2009 Vasco | Emiel Denys | 6 | 14:55:51,50 | 1 | 00:35:52 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
1000 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217045-2009 La turbo | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 4 | 14:55:51,70 | 1 | 00:35:52 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
1001 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-184-2009 Chivas | Kurt Noeres | 6 | 14:55:52,60 | 1 | 00:35:53 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1002 | BELGIUM | BELG-4328322-2009 Zwarte paula 5000 | Dirk Verstichelen | 2 | 14:55:53,55 | 1 | 00:35:54 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
1003 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3950976-2009 No Shy | Hok M. Reijnen | 11 | 14:55:53,60 | 1 | 00:35:54 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
1004 | ENGLAND | GB-J-47893-2009 Ocean FOZZY | Team G Foster | 7 | 14:55:54,00 | 1 | 00:35:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1005 | ENGLAND | GB-S-38497-2009 SARNIACHERIE | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 4 | 14:55:54,65 | 1 | 00:35:55 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1006 | GERMANY | DV-03771-610-2009 Celina | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 2 | 14:55:54,95 | 1 | 00:35:55 | Team Senne | |
1007 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952574-2009 Challenger | Hok M. Reijnen | 12 | 14:55:55,45 | 1 | 00:35:55 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
1008 | ITALIA | IT-084198-2009 Jannifer | Piero Dini | 3 | 14:55:56,85 | 1 | 00:35:57 | Italian-Team | |
1009 | ENGLAND | GB-S-40253-2009 JOHNO | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 3 | 14:55:57,15 | 1 | 00:35:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1010 | GERMANY | DV-0121-776-2009 Salma | Matthias Sprang | 13 | 14:55:57,25 | 1 | 00:35:57 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1011 | BULGARIA | BG-39869-2009 Achu | Veselin Simeonov | 3 | 14:55:57,30 | 1 | 00:35:57 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
1012 | ITALIA | IT-096043-2009 caña | Rocco Toscani | 5 | 14:55:57,45 | 1 | 00:35:57 | Italian-Team | |
1013 | VALENCIANA | ESP-14074-2009 HUNGARO | José Zarzo Antequera | 3 | 14:55:57,85 | 1 | 00:35:58 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
1014 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-314573-2009 Vegueta | Team Jaime y Herrera | 5 | 14:55:58,70 | 1 | 00:35:59 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
1015 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182182-2009 Davimucha | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 5 | 14:55:58,80 | 1 | 00:35:59 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1016 | DENMARK | DAN-225-0379-2009 Elaine | Team Denmark | 8 | 14:55:58,95 | 1 | 00:35:59 | Denmark Club | |
1017 | SEVILLA | ESP-30298-2009 Regina | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 5 | 14:55:59,50 | 1 | 00:36:00 | ITALICENSE | |
1018 | TENERIFE | ESP-273458-2009 Patán | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 4 | 14:55:59,55 | 1 | 00:36:00 | PEGASUS | |
1019 | TENERIFE | ESP-269459-2009 Corky | Francisco Estrella Gil | 2 | 14:55:59,85 | 1 | 00:36:00 | EL CABO | |
1020 | COLOMBIA | ESP-20266-2009 Rebel 10 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 13 | 14:56:01,10 | 1 | 00:36:01 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
1021 | BALEARES | ESP-096883-2009 Menorquina | Tomeu Febrer Coll | 2 | 14:56:01,50 | 1 | 00:36:02 | C.C.Ciutadella | |
1022 | BELGIUM | BELG-9049362-2009 GEORGI TWO | Michael Georges | 2 | 14:56:01,55 | 1 | 00:36:02 | Team Sibille | |
1023 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015279-2009 Dark Derby | Team Duivensites.nl | 3 | 14:56:01,60 | 1 | 00:36:02 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1024 | WALES | THAI-RPF80809-2009 Knock out | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 6 | 14:56:01,80 | 1 | 00:36:02 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
1025 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1398697-2009 Miel | Jan Van Keulen | 4 | 14:56:01,95 | 1 | 00:36:02 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1026 | ENGLAND | GB-N-30789-2009 Johnny BONE | Johnny Burns | 4 | 14:56:02,65 | 1 | 00:36:03 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1027 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-224017-2009 Garoe | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 3 | 14:56:02,66 | 1 | 00:36:03 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1028 | BELGIUM | BELG-6162196-2009 Marcel | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 5 | 14:56:02,70 | 1 | 00:36:03 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1029 | BARCELONA | ESP-107240-2009 Maxim 3 | Martín Matas Gascón | 6 | 14:56:02,85 | 1 | 00:36:03 | C.C.Mataró | |
1030 | ENGLAND | GB-H-14092-2009 Scott's Hope | Team Blakes Bullets | 1 | 14:56:03,60 | 1 | 00:36:04 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1031 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-235271-2009 Finley | Team Puerto Plata | 5 | 14:56:04,20 | 1 | 00:36:04 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1032 | GERMANY | DV-04746-457-2009 Renoir | Bernhard Wörner | 4 | 14:56:04,25 | 1 | 00:36:04 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1033 | GERMANY | DV-0204-299-2009 Oklahoma | Team Dillenburg | 18 | 14:56:04,70 | 1 | 00:36:05 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1034 | WALES | WHU-T00769-2009 Arcee | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 7 | 14:56:04,80 | 1 | 00:36:05 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
1035 | CANTABRIA | ESP-166986-2009 Chanty | Esteban Gutierrez Piñera | 1 | 14:56:05,10 | 1 | 00:36:05 | Las Cordilleras | |
1036 | GERMANY | DV-04465-497-2009 Riker | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 3 | 14:56:05,45 | 1 | 00:36:05 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1037 | BELGIUM | BELG-3153613-2009 Muñeca | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 5 | 14:56:05,46 | 1 | 00:36:05 | Torhoutse Duif | |
1038 | ENGLAND | GB-S-38999-2009 FLYING FEATHERS | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 5 | 14:56:05,90 | 1 | 00:36:06 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1039 | BARCELONA | ESP-107257-2009 torpedu | Martín Matas Gascón | 7 | 14:56:06,15 | 1 | 00:36:06 | C.C.Mataró | |
1040 | BELGIUM | BELG-4328317-2009 Witkop paula 5000 | Dirk Verstichelen | 3 | 14:56:06,65 | 1 | 00:36:07 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
1041 | GERMANY | DV-08421-214-2009 Alfio | Team R + J Terörde | 4 | 14:56:06,80 | 1 | 00:36:07 | Club Wesel | |
1042 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952564-2009 Little Jewel | Hok M. Reijnen | 13 | 14:56:06,85 | 1 | 00:36:07 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
1043 | BELGIUM | BELG-4140161-2009 TIGER | Ignace Vercauteren | 6 | 14:56:07,00 | 1 | 00:36:07 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
1044 | BALEARES | ESP-086837-2009 Heidi | Vicente Roca Montanari | 5 | 14:56:07,15 | 1 | 00:36:07 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
1045 | DENMARK | DAN-075-3395-2009 kvik | Team Denmark | 9 | 14:56:07,30 | 1 | 00:36:07 | Denmark Club | |
1046 | BALEARES | ESP-84105-2009 JAViJunior | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 5 | 14:56:07,70 | 1 | 00:36:08 | C.C. IBIZA | |
1047 | BARCELONA | ESP-107363-2009 Merlo | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 3 | 14:56:08,45 | 1 | 00:36:08 | C.C.Mataró | |
1048 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90638-2009 Fenlands 20 | Team Fenlands lofts | 13 | 14:56:08,75 | 1 | 00:36:09 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1049 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460272-2009 PINGJUM | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 10 | 14:56:09,00 | 1 | 00:36:09 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1050 | MADRID | ESP-157841-2009 Favorite | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 2 | 14:56:09,25 | 1 | 00:36:09 | Columbus Club | |
1051 | GERMANY | DV-08255-449-2009 Anne | Team Dillenburg | 19 | 14:56:10,30 | 1 | 00:36:10 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1052 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91401-2009 Red Waiter 1 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 5 | 14:56:10,60 | 1 | 00:36:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1053 | LANZAROTE | ESP-257274-2009 Las coloradas | Antonio Bello González | 3 | 14:56:11,05 | 1 | 00:36:11 | Guatisea | |
1054 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02560-2009 Atlantic Tours 1 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 17 | 14:56:12,00 | 1 | 00:36:12 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1055 | WALES | GB-V42671-2009 Kanon | Team Gunner Loft | 2 | 14:56:12,10 | 1 | 00:36:12 | País de Gales | |
1056 | WALES | WHU-D04181-2009 Starscream | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 8 | 14:56:12,40 | 1 | 00:36:12 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
1057 | ENGLAND | GB-E-00061-2009 Atlantic Bat x Sam | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 4 | 14:56:12,80 | 1 | 00:36:13 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1058 | NETHERLANDS | NL-4153548-2009 Serena | Toon Janssen | 2 | 14:56:13,85 | 1 | 00:36:14 | PDV De Luchtreizigers Liessel | |
1059 | GERMANY | DV-0507-680-2009 Mao | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 13 | 14:56:14,05 | 1 | 00:36:14 | Club Rietberg | |
1060 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952563-2009 Fast Jewel | Hok M. Reijnen | 14 | 14:56:14,30 | 1 | 00:36:14 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
1061 | CANTABRIA | ESP-162785-2009 Bender | Félix López Martínez | 2 | 14:56:14,65 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
1062 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1405-2009 Toffee | Karl-heinz Lang | 27 | 14:56:14,95 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Langgöns Club | |
1063 | GERMANY | DV-0297-389-2009 Camiseta | Team www.brieftauben-markt.de | 2 | 14:56:15,30 | 1 | 00:36:15 | Oberhausen Club | |
1064 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-327821-2009 BALANGARA | Team Terra Australis | 9 | 14:56:16,30 | 1 | 00:36:16 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1065 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009529-2009 Capitan | Emiel Denys | 7 | 14:56:17,05 | 1 | 00:36:17 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
1066 | CUBA | ESP-282766-2009 candela | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 3 | 14:56:17,70 | 1 | 00:36:18 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
1067 | GERMANY | DV-08421-224-2009 Astor | Hans Ritterbex | 2 | 14:56:18,40 | 1 | 00:36:18 | Myh-Wegberg | |
1068 | POLSKA | PL-0294-7226-2009 Peridoto | Ryszard Sas | 9 | 14:56:20,40 | 1 | 00:36:20 | Polonia | |
1069 | BARCELONA | ESP-124576-2009 Eivax | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 10 | 14:56:20,75 | 1 | 00:36:21 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1070 | GERMANY | DV-0204-297-2009 Oregon | Team Dillenburg | 20 | 14:56:20,90 | 1 | 00:36:21 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1071 | TENERIFE | ESP-298308-2009 Tamaragua | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 6 | 14:56:21,65 | 1 | 00:36:22 | Adexe | |
1072 | BELGIUM | BELG-9047837-2009 La bonte wimbo | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 3 | 14:56:22,20 | 1 | 00:36:22 | Team Sibille | |
1073 | GERMANY | DV-02745-511-2009 Tina 511 | Hendrik Wilpers | 3 | 14:56:22,95 | 1 | 00:36:23 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
1074 | PORTUGAL | PT-9251168-2009 Magico | Team Familia Alho | 2 | 14:56:23,30 | 1 | 00:36:23 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
1075 | GERMANY | DV-08255-390-2009 Gerhard | Team Dillenburg | 21 | 14:56:23,45 | 1 | 00:36:23 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1076 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02543-2009 Atlantic Malletjie | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 18 | 14:56:23,90 | 1 | 00:36:24 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1077 | BARCELONA | ESP-124574-2009 Negrito | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 11 | 14:56:24,35 | 1 | 00:36:24 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1078 | WALES | WHU-N-00240-2009 Vicky | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 2 | 14:56:25,20 | 1 | 00:36:25 | País de Gales | |
1079 | TENERIFE | ESP-289764-2009 Ricardo | Darío Gómez Baute | 5 | 14:56:28,30 | 1 | 00:36:28 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1080 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02556-2009 Atlantic Tours 2 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 19 | 14:56:29,65 | 1 | 00:36:30 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1081 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-321591-2009 YOTHU YINDI | Team Terra Australis | 10 | 14:56:29,85 | 1 | 00:36:30 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1082 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-298370-2009 YALGA | Team Terra Australis | 11 | 14:56:30,25 | 1 | 00:36:30 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1083 | BELGIUM | BELG-4290111-2009 GRIJSEKEN | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 3 | 14:56:34,85 | 1 | 00:36:35 | Denderbond Ninove | |
1084 | WALES | WHU-C02688-2009 Sea of Power | Ken Darlington | 5 | 14:56:36,05 | 1 | 00:36:36 | País de Gales | |
1085 | CASTELLON | ESP-011657-2009 Moa | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 4 | 14:56:36,15 | 1 | 00:36:36 | La PLANA | |
1086 | GERMANY | DV-0777-189-2009 Firpo | Team Wiedersehn | 3 | 14:56:36,70 | 1 | 00:36:37 | Dortmund | |
1087 | ENGLAND | GB-C-39189-2009 North Coast Apache | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 4 | 14:56:41,95 | 1 | 00:36:42 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1088 | ENGLAND | GB-E-24534-2009 Paul | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 3 | 14:56:42,25 | 1 | 00:36:42 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1089 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228662-2009 Pucho | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 3 | 14:56:42,50 | 1 | 00:36:42 | La Luz | |
1090 | PORTUGAL | POR-9012880-2009 Brigit | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 2 | 14:56:45,65 | 1 | 00:36:46 | Vontade | |
1091 | TENERIFE | ESP-298302-2009 Acaymo | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 7 | 14:56:46,65 | 1 | 00:36:47 | Adexe | |
1092 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-214200-2009 Champ | Germán Rojas Acosta | 7 | 14:56:47,95 | 1 | 00:36:48 | Doramas | |
1093 | WALES | WHU-T00749-2009 Smokescreen | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 9 | 14:56:48,80 | 1 | 00:36:49 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
1094 | LANZAROTE | ESP-255163-2009 Cain | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 4 | 14:56:49,55 | 1 | 00:36:50 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
1095 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-332995-2009 Pisa | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 2 | 14:56:49,70 | 1 | 00:36:50 | Alas del Nublo | |
1096 | TENERIFE | ESP-278782-2009 Tody | Natural Aguere | 1 | 14:56:50,15 | 1 | 00:36:50 | NATURAL | |
1097 | BELGIUM | BELG-3093397-2009 Gaucho | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 3 | 14:56:52,85 | 1 | 00:36:53 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
1098 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119079-2009 Dinky | Robinson Manzano | 7 | 14:56:53,95 | 1 | 00:36:54 | Sabaneta | |
1099 | CANTABRIA | ESP-166984-2009 Bacardi | Esteban Gutierrez Piñera | 2 | 14:56:56,10 | 1 | 00:36:56 | Las Cordilleras | |
1100 | TENERIFE | ESP-268077-2009 Vaughan | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 2 | 14:57:01,05 | 1 | 00:37:01 | EL CABO | |
1101 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-218906-2009 Francis | Anibal García Álamo | 2 | 14:57:01,65 | 1 | 00:37:02 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
1102 | BARCELONA | ESP-124597-2009 Velin | Nuri Mula de Castro | 6 | 14:57:09,05 | 1 | 00:37:09 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1103 | TENERIFE | ESP-311529-2009 Annia | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 3 | 14:57:11,60 | 1 | 00:37:12 | C.C.Portuense | |
1104 | MALTA | MAL-06-4644-2009 Victory ANDRE' | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 2 | 14:57:17,20 | 1 | 00:37:17 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
1105 | BARCELONA | ESP-118363-2009 Ichabod | Castel Montesino | 5 | 14:57:23,80 | 1 | 00:37:24 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
1106 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91402-2009 Red Waiter 2 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 6 | 14:57:42,80 | 1 | 00:37:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1107 | BARCELONA | ESP-112101-2009 Azteca | Team Alín & Purcaru | 12 | 14:57:50,30 | 1 | 00:37:50 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1108 | ENGLAND | GB-E-28170-2009 Libbie | Dennis Foster | 3 | 14:57:50,45 | 1 | 00:37:50 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1109 | PORTUGAL | PT-9214615-2009 Koky | Team Armando Alho | 3 | 14:57:52,00 | 1 | 00:37:52 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
1110 | QATAR | QAT-2809-2009 Alraheeb | Abdullah Al Thani | 5 | 14:58:00,30 | 1 | 00:38:00 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
1111 | MADRID | ESP-157903-2009 Malaka | Megelea Razvan | 2 | 14:58:07,40 | 1 | 00:38:07 | Columbus Club | |
1112 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3948542-2009 Maurice | Arend Homan | 8 | 14:58:18,75 | 1 | 00:38:19 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1113 | GERMANY | DV-04093-51-2009 Atenea | Kurt Kinscher | 2 | 14:58:25,15 | 1 | 00:38:25 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1114 | ZARAGOZA | ESP-046830-2009 El Maño | Jaime Ameller Pons | 3 | 14:58:26,55 | 1 | 00:38:27 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
1115 | BARCELONA | ESP-112110-2009 Shila | Team Alín & Purcaru | 13 | 14:58:29,50 | 1 | 00:38:30 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1116 | LANZAROTE | ESP-255151-2009 Rando | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 5 | 14:58:31,60 | 1 | 00:38:32 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
1117 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1398693-2009 Marietje | Jan Van Keulen | 5 | 14:58:32,80 | 1 | 00:38:33 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1118 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009290-2009 Cognac | Emiel Denys | 8 | 14:58:42,25 | 1 | 00:38:42 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
1119 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-179826-2009 Quica | Felix Camacho Hernández | 5 | 14:58:51,95 | 1 | 00:38:52 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1120 | BARCELONA | ESP-124564-2009 Lisa | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 12 | 14:58:53,75 | 1 | 00:38:54 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1121 | BARCELONA | ESP-112210-2009 Bocho | Team Alín & Purcaru | 14 | 14:58:54,15 | 1 | 00:38:54 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1122 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119682-2009 Winnie | Robinson Manzano | 8 | 14:59:00,25 | 1 | 00:39:00 | Sabaneta | |
1123 | TENERIFE | ESP-320657-2009 Five | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 4 | 14:59:14,35 | 1 | 00:39:14 | Isla Baja | |
1124 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109748-2009 Yves | André Lietaer | 7 | 14:59:15,20 | 1 | 00:39:15 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1125 | ENGLAND | GB-P-20048-2009 DOT HEAD JEM | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 6 | 14:59:21,15 | 1 | 00:39:21 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1126 | GERMANY | DV-01735-535-2009 Stier II | Team 1038 | 2 | 14:59:25,80 | 1 | 00:39:26 | Viersen-Anrath | |
1127 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-252-2009 Floh 1 | Straif Walter | 4 | 14:59:28,35 | 1 | 00:39:28 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
1128 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-224040-2009 Golfo | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 4 | 14:59:33,00 | 1 | 00:39:33 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1129 | GRANADA | ESP-49169-2009 Oporto | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 13 | 14:59:47,05 | 1 | 00:39:47 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1130 | TENERIFE | ESP-283128-2009 Verode | Team Polo & Julián | 3 | 14:59:50,25 | 1 | 00:39:50 | Abona Sur | |
1131 | TENERIFE | ESP-296654-2009 Pepa | Team Carlos & Oliver | 3 | 15:00:29,20 | 1 | 00:40:29 | Adexe | |
1132 | GERMANY | DV-0507-678-2009 Sancho | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 14 | 15:00:33,70 | 1 | 00:40:34 | Club Rietberg | |
1133 | BARCELONA | ESP-112062-2009 Arantxa | Team Alín & Purcaru | 15 | 15:00:44,85 | 1 | 00:40:45 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1134 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-71070-2009 Astbury Ace | Team JR Sutton | 4 | 15:01:04,35 | 1 | 00:41:04 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1135 | COLOMBIA | ESP-38090-2009 Alemanilla | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 14 | 15:01:08,05 | 1 | 00:41:08 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
1136 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175746-2009 Chispa | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 6 | 15:01:34,25 | 1 | 00:41:34 | Gran Tarajal | |
1137 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-222817-2009 Noor | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 3 | 15:02:30,15 | 1 | 00:42:30 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1138 | GRANADA | ESP-19915-2009 Pipo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 14 | 15:02:41,35 | 1 | 00:42:41 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1139 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-028-2009 Sunset | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 9 | 15:02:48,10 | 1 | 00:42:48 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1140 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182197-2009 Tomasín | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 6 | 15:03:02,95 | 1 | 00:43:03 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1141 | BARCELONA | ESP-124585-2009 Dreyfus | Nuri Mula de Castro | 7 | 15:03:11,75 | 1 | 00:43:12 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1142 | BARCELONA | ESP-112098-2009 galante | Team Alín & Purcaru | 16 | 15:03:44,20 | 1 | 00:43:44 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1143 | ENGLAND | BELG-6364872-2009 Deneside Milly | Team Deneside Lofts | 1 | 15:03:53,40 | 1 | 00:43:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1144 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138817-2009 Rosita | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 5 | 15:04:13,85 | 1 | 00:44:14 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
1145 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-238841-2009 Inca | Roberto Carlos Dorta Rivero | 1 | 15:04:14,55 | 1 | 00:44:15 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1146 | LA PALMA | ESP-187770-2009 Indiano | José Melini De Paz | 8 | 15:10:06,60 | 1 | 00:50:07 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
1147 | TENERIFE | ESP-308458-2009 Güero | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 4 | 15:11:00,85 | 1 | 00:51:01 | C.C.Portuense | |
1148 | CROATIA | CRO-30079-2009 Brave Heart | Franjo Birkes | 3 | 15:11:17,80 | 1 | 00:51:18 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
1149 | ALMERIA | ESP-26074-2009 Zeus | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 7 | 15:11:19,60 | 1 | 00:51:20 | Espejo del Mar | |
1150 | GOMERA | ESP-183898-2009 Dina | José Antonio Díaz Padilla | 2 | 15:11:24,95 | 1 | 00:51:25 | G.C. Gomera | |
1151 | GERMANY | DV-01248-426-2009 Lula | Team Lorenz & Harald Hecher | 2 | 15:11:28,95 | 1 | 00:51:29 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1152 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041681-2009 Belle | Marc Sturbois | 8 | 15:11:42,65 | 1 | 00:51:43 | Team Sibille | |
1153 | TENERIFE | ESP-314559-2009 La Materne | Francisco Herrera Padilla | 3 | 15:11:48,45 | 1 | 00:51:48 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
1154 | BELGIUM | BELG-4311325-2009 Buffalo-Arona2 | Marc Bafort | 3 | 15:12:00,90 | 1 | 00:52:01 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
1155 | GERMANY | DV-06847-134-2009 Angela | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 3 | 15:12:17,50 | 1 | 00:52:18 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1156 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1740-2009 Ralph | Karl-heinz Lang | 28 | 15:12:24,70 | 1 | 00:52:25 | Langgöns Club | |
1157 | COLOMBIA | ESP-20280-2009 Guaje | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 15 | 15:14:40,05 | 1 | 00:54:40 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
1158 | GRANADA | ESP-20292-2009 Naranjo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 15 | 15:18:23,55 | 1 | 00:58:24 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1159 | BELGIUM | BELG-5138210-2009 Puky | Team Pitts.be | 5 | 15:18:24,30 | 1 | 00:58:24 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1160 | TENERIFE | ESP-298371-2009 KAKADU | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 8 | 15:26:45,20 | 1 | 01:06:45 | Adexe | |
1161 | BELGIUM | BELG-4054472-2009 Abrak | Team Penne-Pudic | 3 | 15:29:17,35 | 1 | 01:09:17 | Denderbond Ninove | |
1162 | QATAR | QAT-2811-2009 Storm | Abdullah Al Thani | 6 | 15:39:22,65 | 1 | 01:19:23 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
1163 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1429652-2009 Isis | Piet Hendrickx | 1 | 15:39:31,60 | 1 | 01:19:32 | PDV Beesel | |
1164 | ALMERIA | ESP-26097-2009 Aliada | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 8 | 15:39:36,30 | 1 | 01:19:36 | Espejo del Mar | |
1165 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1457670-2009 Anniek2 | Jan Theelen | 3 | 15:39:40,95 | 1 | 01:19:41 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1166 | CROATIA | CRO-30059-2009 Gentleman | Team Birkes & Marcic | 3 | 15:39:42,70 | 1 | 01:19:43 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
1167 | DENMARK | DAN-098-99-2009 Vinderen | Team Denmark | 10 | 15:39:44,95 | 1 | 01:19:45 | Denmark Club | |
1168 | TENERIFE | ESP-327827-2009 Nana | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 4 | 15:39:47,00 | 1 | 01:19:47 | Adexe | |
1169 | CORDOBA | ESP-043850-2009 Inti | Team Juán y Cristina | 3 | 15:39:47,75 | 1 | 01:19:48 | Rutense | |
1170 | BELGIUM | BELG-2067666-2009 Isobel | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 3 | 15:39:50,95 | 1 | 01:19:51 | Fond Wallonie | |
1171 | GALICIA | ESP-143051-2009 Damoura 51 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 1 | 15:39:52,55 | 1 | 01:19:53 | Monte do Gozo | |
1172 | ENGLAND | GB-J-53336-2009 Retention | MJ Cotton | 2 | 15:39:56,40 | 1 | 01:19:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1173 | BARCELONA | ESP-116102-2009 Corleone | David Serrano Acuña | 8 | 15:39:58,25 | 1 | 01:19:58 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1174 | BULGARIA | BG-39862-2009 Brando | Veselin Simeonov | 4 | 15:39:59,50 | 1 | 01:20:00 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
1175 | TENERIFE | ESP-271272-2009 salsero | Team Hermanos Poleo | 6 | 15:40:03,55 | 1 | 01:20:04 | Finca España | |
1176 | GALICIA | ESP-143049-2009 Damoura 49 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 2 | 15:40:09,70 | 1 | 01:20:10 | Monte do Gozo | |
1177 | CANTABRIA | ESP-161077-2009 Thor | Michel Gómez Rubín | 3 | 15:40:10,15 | 1 | 01:20:10 | Bellavista | |
1178 | GERMANY | DV-0204-275-2009 Nerbraska | Team Dillenburg | 22 | 15:40:12,55 | 1 | 01:20:13 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1179 | BARCELONA | ESP-115950-2009 Neron | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 3 | 15:40:13,80 | 1 | 01:20:14 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1180 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-223950-2009 Achilles | Emilio Cárdenas Negro | 2 | 15:40:13,85 | 1 | 01:20:14 | Real de Gran Canaria | |
1181 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1332-2009 Whiskey | Team Siller & Gerrits | 5 | 15:40:17,60 | 1 | 01:20:18 | Ostseerennen | |
1182 | SEVILLA | ESP-30267-2009 Zaida | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 6 | 15:40:21,75 | 1 | 01:20:22 | ITALICENSE | |
1183 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1741-2009 Luca | Karl-heinz Lang | 29 | 15:40:21,90 | 1 | 01:20:22 | Langgöns Club | |
1184 | MADRID | ESP-157904-2009 Hilton | Megelea Razvan | 3 | 15:40:23,80 | 1 | 01:20:24 | Columbus Club | |
1185 | BELGIUM | BELG-2229043-2009 May that | Omer Van derwaeren | 2 | 15:40:24,25 | 1 | 01:20:24 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1186 | COLOMBIA | ESP-19990-2009 Platino | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 16 | 15:40:27,35 | 1 | 01:20:27 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
1187 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-321594-2009 TARRAWONGA | Team Terra Australis | 12 | 15:40:27,55 | 1 | 01:20:28 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1188 | TENERIFE | ESP-278780-2009 Sidi | Natural Aguere | 2 | 15:40:28,75 | 1 | 01:20:29 | NATURAL | |
1189 | DENMARK | DAN-071-906-2009 backs | Team Denmark | 11 | 15:40:36,25 | 1 | 01:20:36 | Denmark Club | |
1190 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-264689-2009 Minnie | Pedro Toledo Robaina | 1 | 15:40:38,75 | 1 | 01:20:39 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1191 | GERMANY | DV-0255-1038-2009 Xaki | Team Wiedersehn | 4 | 15:40:42,10 | 1 | 01:20:42 | Dortmund | |
1192 | BELGIUM | BELG-2229044-2009 Homers hope | Omer Van derwaeren | 3 | 15:40:44,75 | 1 | 01:20:45 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1193 | LANZAROTE | ESP-14343-2009 Titan | Martín Santana Cruz | 5 | 15:40:46,15 | 1 | 01:20:46 | Real de Teguise | |
1194 | GERMANY | DV-04915-192-2009 Rudi | Team Dillenburg | 23 | 15:40:48,20 | 1 | 01:20:48 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1195 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1457671-2009 Rik2 | Jan Theelen | 4 | 15:40:49,00 | 1 | 01:20:49 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1196 | BELGIUM | BELG-6248423-2009 Boldo | Hok Jos Vercammen | 4 | 15:40:49,50 | 1 | 01:20:50 | Union Antwerpen | |
1197 | GERMANY | DV-03285-427-2009 añil | Eckhard Voelkel | 3 | 15:40:51,80 | 1 | 01:20:52 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1198 | GERMANY | DV-03124-347-2009 Mary | Eduard Hölscher | 2 | 15:40:59,20 | 1 | 01:20:59 | Ostseerennen | |
1199 | ENGLAND | GB-E-01524-2009 Atlantic Survivor | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 20 | 15:41:00,90 | 1 | 01:21:01 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1200 | TENERIFE | ESP-308454-2009 AUSTRALIS | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 5 | 15:41:04,30 | 1 | 01:21:04 | C.C.Portuense | |
1201 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-227545-2009 K-1 | Agustín Moreno León | 2 | 15:41:09,40 | 1 | 01:21:09 | La Luz | |
1202 | GERMANY | DV-0121-768-2009 Kenia | Matthias Sprang | 14 | 15:41:14,95 | 1 | 01:21:15 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1203 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182181-2009 Julio-J | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 7 | 15:41:18,00 | 1 | 01:21:18 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1204 | TENERIFE | ESP-319589-2009 Teneguía | Team Sicilia - Montiel | 2 | 15:41:24,85 | 1 | 01:21:25 | GRAN FONDO | |
1205 | GERMANY | DV-06535-538-2009 JUMPER 538 | Team Wissing & Wolbeck | 1 | 15:41:37,25 | 1 | 01:21:37 | Ahaus-Vreden | |
1206 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1399004-2009 Mirakelman-jose | Jan Van Keulen | 6 | 15:42:10,90 | 1 | 01:22:11 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1207 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015113-2009 Tupa | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Mr.Jian | 1 | 15:42:56,40 | 1 | 01:22:56 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1208 | ARGENTINA | ESP-122641-2009 INCIDENTALLY | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 4 | 15:43:01,40 | 1 | 01:23:01 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
1209 | IRELAND | IHU-S-104353-2009 Peters Choice | Team Lucas Lofts | 2 | 15:43:05,25 | 1 | 01:23:05 | Irish Homing Union | |
1210 | ALICANTE | ESP-112939-2009 Jolivares | Juán López | 7 | 15:43:14,25 | 1 | 01:23:14 | Alicante | |
1211 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-230755-2009 Harley | Francisco Sanchez López | 1 | 16:12:15,10 | 1 | 01:52:15 | Ciudad Alta | |
1212 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460295-2009 WIMI | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 11 | 16:14:00,15 | 1 | 01:54:00 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1213 | GERMANY | DV-02651-684-2009 Maxy | Team Dillenburg | 24 | 16:33:49,50 | 1 | 02:13:50 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1214 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217047-2009 Florsita | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 4 | 16:36:42,80 | 1 | 02:16:43 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
1215 | TENERIFE | CAN-006614-2009 Alexis | Pablo Luís Rodriguez | 2 | 17:08:13,10 | 1 | 02:48:13 | Buen Viaje | |
1216 | MALTA | MAL-24-0607-2009 Poker Face | Colin Tanti | 1 | 17:09:47,55 | 1 | 02:49:48 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
1217 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460121-2009 LUKAS | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 12 | 17:17:12,75 | 1 | 02:57:13 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1218 | ALICANTE | ESP-328086-2009 caramelo | Javier Peral | 13 | 17:29:44,55 | 1 | 03:09:45 | La Dama de Elche | |
1219 | BARCELONA | ESP-112118-2009 Pinga | Team Alín & Purcaru | 17 | 17:41:02,30 | 1 | 03:21:02 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1220 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-238470-2009 Blanquita | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 3 | 18:33:47,75 | 1 | 04:13:48 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1221 | GERMANY | ESP-96875-2009 Llamar a la organización por favor | Control RESERVADA | 5 | 18:52:57,05 | 1 | 04:32:57 | Oberhausen Club | |
1222 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470800-2009 HEROINA LATINA | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 5 | 18:53:24,45 | 1 | 04:33:24 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
1223 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237463-2009 Zipi | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 2 | 19:04:45,15 | 1 | 04:44:45 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1224 | TENERIFE | ESP-268075-2009 Leah | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 3 | 08:30:16,75 | 2 | - | EL CABO | |
1225 | BELGIUM | BELG-9123471-2009 Ricard 71 | Eddy Roosens | 3 | 09:36:02,85 | 2 | - | Team Sibille | |
1226 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952583-2009 Daughter "La Soutje" | Hok M. Reijnen | 15 | 09:38:19,05 | 2 | - | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
1227 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237551-2009 Frazier | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 6 | 09:43:31,40 | 2 | - | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1228 | ALICANTE | ESP-328077-2009 Beti | Javier Peral | 14 | 10:12:47,00 | 2 | - | La Dama de Elche | |
1229 | BELGIUM | BELG-6248398-2009 Yodel | Hok Jos Vercammen | 5 | 10:19:26,60 | 2 | - | Union Antwerpen | |
1230 | BALEARES | ESP-084478-2009 Plumablanca | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 4 | 11:36:08,75 | 2 | - | C.C. PORTMANY | |
1231 | GERMANY | DV-04870-455-2009 Heinrich | Team Dillenburg | 25 | 11:37:10,75 | 2 | - | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1232 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015063-2009 Ricky | Team Matador-Backs | 2 | 13:14:21,80 | 2 | - | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1233 | TENERIFE | ESP-318949-2009 Cuchillito | Team Josué & Los Terribles | 2 | 13:25:53,85 | 2 | - | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
1234 | GERMANY | DV-01928-423-2009 Ellis | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 15 | 13:43:31,45 | 2 | - | Club Rietberg | |
1235 | SEVILLA | ESP-30254-2009 Demeter | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 7 | 13:58:33,95 | 2 | - | ITALICENSE | |
1236 | ENGLAND | GB-X-47640-2009 One Way | MJ Cotton | 3 | 14:24:25,15 | 2 | - | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1237 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1418004-2009 Kay | Arend Homan | 9 | 14:25:05,80 | 2 | - | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1238 | BELGIUM | BELG-6161935-2009 Sproet 2 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 6 | 14:38:49,50 | 2 | - | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1239 | GERMANY | DV-01735-117-2009 White Pearl | Team 1038 | 3 | 16:31:41,85 | 2 | - | Viersen-Anrath | |
1240 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1457672-2009 Mabel2 | Jan Theelen | 5 | 13:55:01,80 | 3 | - | Holland Pigeons Club |
Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS
THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT
(The Big race Starts)
(NOTE: in order to watch this movie without stops, click PLAY then click PAUSE and wait for download, then click PLAY and enjoy it)
Click here for:
ATTENTION PLEASE:
To Send your Fancier/Team Photograph and/or UPDATE Your Contact Information:
Fill this form!"
Click here to send you Photo/Contact info "Urgent, fill this form in order to assign a name for each of you pigeons!
"
Click here to go and fill the form to name pigeons"It is obligatory to name your pigeons
ATENCIÓN:
RELLENE ESTE FORMULARIO PARA ASIGNAR UN NOMBRE PROPIO A CADA
UNO DE SUS PICHONES
2011 RACE:
220,000.00 Euros*
**300,000.00 USD / **200,000.00 GBP
(**UNDER VARIABLE MONEY CONVERSION)
THE HIGEST PRIZEMONEY IN EUROPE
THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD
+300 ways to win!
¡Select your path to win!
50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE
One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.
1 activate + 4 reserve
A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.
THE PIGEONS
WILL BE RACED OVER THE ISLAND AND OVER THE SEA
BEFORE
THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!
Then we will make a individual photo & video...
And you can pay they with guarantee
¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!
The race style...
That
you are looking for!
Main Race Prizes
Main Race:
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 10,000 EURO€
6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO€
to the first Knock Out Pigeon
Run-up Competition Prizes
First Hot Spot Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
First Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Second Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Third Hot Spot Fuerteventura Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 250 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
Third Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Hot Spot Ace Pigeon
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
International Challenge Race
In the Semifinal race, the first
entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than
three individual entrants wins 240 EURO€
each.
Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
GOLD RING:
Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September-2010)
(*min 1500 activated pigeons)
TRADUCTION AUTOMATIQUE -
AUTOMATISCHE ÜBERSETZUNG -
AUTOMATISCHE VERTALING
no puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE
de la Historia!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!
220.000
Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)
Para la carrera 2011:
En PREMIOS!
+301 Premios a repartir
¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!
301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!
(*min 1500 pichones activados)
El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators
USA & CANADA: RW Wagner Tel: +1 705 428 0757 Fax: +1 705 428 3999 wagner1@xplornet.ca
Belgium:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be
Rozestraat 1
B-2860 Sint Katelijne Waver
Belgium -
Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
- Schitterende One Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
Germany: Rolf Schloemer - Email:
Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306 UK: Pieter Oberholster +44 1782 502058 +44 1782 502058 milliondollar@btinternet.com UK: Derek Nicholls - europa.auctions@btinternet.com - Cell phone number 07810 323827 - Shipment the cost is 40 GB Pounds per bird. Norway: Gjert Hole - Eikevåg - 5314 KJERRGARDEN - Email: gjert.hole@hjemme.no - Phone: 004741607030 Denmark: Rune Rasmussen Phone No: (+45) 20213120 - engroskorn.dk Email: rune405@gmail.com Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Ali Al-Azemi kuwstar@hotmail.com / Salwa, Block 5 - st 102 Home 15 - Kuwait Tel: +965 7040802 Qatar: Qatar club racing pigeons: qjbc@hotmail.com Portugal: MARTA LOURENCO - Telemóvel 916140504 - 239982675 e-mail: com.vli@net.novis.pt Portugal: AVELAR-LOBATO Rui Lobato - Telemóvel 938315031e-mail: rui-lobato@netcabo.pt / Luis Avelar Telemóvel 933623987 - e-mail: geral@tptransporpet.com Australia: Kevin & Jan Pearson Phone No: (02 42715799 Home) (0416 156 135 Mobile) (02 95311633 Work) - Facsimile: 02 9531 1636 Email: skwphoon@bigpond.com & janpgran@bigpond.com “On behalf of the Australian members of the Kakadu Dreaming Club we would like to extend our heartiest congratulations to the team at Derby Arona for the manner in which this event is organised – regular updates, text messages, emails and a website that is the best in the world today is waiting for those of you who would like to become a part of the Derby Arona experience - do not miss out” !
Holland:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
-
Schitterende One
Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
France:
Ivan Willockx-[La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98 - Sensationnel One
Loft-Race à Tenerife France: Sibille Thomas - 190 rue de forriere - 6180 Courcelles - Belgique - Email: thierry970@hotmail.com - Tel: 0032.71.45.01.82 - Mobile: 0032.494.82.14.25
México:
Jose Gutierrez +488-887-0541
josegutierrez68@hotmail.com Bulgaria: Dimitar Todorov - BULGARIA email: d_t@abv.bg Mobile Tel: 0888 777 441 (International:00359/0/888777441) Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email: mato.pudic@sb.t-com.hr Tel: +38598216665
|
Click to "Subscribe Mailing List"
¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?
Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.