|
|
| |
Clas | Origen | Bird/Paloma | Team | Np | TIME | D | Tiempo | Club | |
1 | TENERIFE | ESP-298302-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 1 | 13:17:52,35 | 1 | 00:17:52 | Adexe | |
2 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-496-2009 Erwin | Erwin Satzinger | 1 | 13:17:56,20 | 1 | 00:17:56 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
3 | GERMANY | DV-01735-536-2009 Pünktchen | Team 1038 | 1 | 13:17:57,60 | 1 | 00:17:58 | Viersen-Anrath | |
4 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237573-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 1 | 13:17:58,40 | 1 | 00:17:58 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
5 | BARCELONA | ESP-112043-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 1 | 13:17:58,45 | 1 | 00:17:58 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
6 | GERMANY | DV-04746-471-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 1 | 13:17:58,65 | 1 | 00:17:59 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
7 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952582-2009 Bunga Melatie's Wonder | Hok M. Reijnen | 1 | 13:17:59,15 | 1 | 00:17:59 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
8 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286315-2009 De Felle | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 1 | 13:18:01,10 | 1 | 00:18:01 | PDV Mariapolder | |
9 | GERMANY | DV-05679-1492-2009 Call to Organization please | Control DESCONOCIDO | 1 | 13:18:01,70 | 1 | 00:18:02 | Oberhausen Club | |
10 | GERMANY | DV-06793-787-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 1 | 13:18:02,05 | 1 | 00:18:02 | Club Wesel | |
11 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138793-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 1 | 13:18:02,20 | 1 | 00:18:02 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
12 | TENERIFE | ESP-320967-2009 Cristi | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 1 | 13:18:03,70 | 1 | 00:18:04 | GRAN FONDO | |
13 | WALES | WHU-N-00896-2009 Mat Jam | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 1 | 13:18:04,20 | 1 | 00:18:04 | País de Gales | |
14 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-184-2009 Chevas | Kurt Noeres | 1 | 13:18:04,50 | 1 | 00:18:04 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
15 | PORTUGAL | POR-9012877-2009 | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 1 | 13:18:05,00 | 1 | 00:18:05 | Vontade | |
16 | LA PALMA | ESP-187767-2009 Clavelito | José Melini De Paz | 1 | 13:18:06,10 | 1 | 00:18:06 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
17 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952570-2009 Thriller | Hok M. Reijnen | 2 | 13:18:06,40 | 1 | 00:18:06 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
18 | ENGLAND | GB-E-28163-2009 Pecker | Dennis Foster | 1 | 13:18:06,95 | 1 | 00:18:07 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
19 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-30082-2009 Spitfire | Team Slim Syndicate | 1 | 13:18:07,05 | 1 | 00:18:07 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
20 | TENERIFE | ESP-312452-2009 Nia | Robert Ehrentreich | 1 | 13:18:07,40 | 1 | 00:18:07 | Alas del NORTE | |
21 | DENMARK | DAN-071-914-2009 Walhøjseren | Team Denmark | 1 | 13:18:10,05 | 1 | 00:18:10 | Denmark Club | |
22 | GERMANY | DV-02651-684-2009 Maxy | Team Dillenburg | 1 | 13:18:10,25 | 1 | 00:18:10 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
23 | BARCELONA | ESP-112102-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 2 | 13:18:11,10 | 1 | 00:18:11 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
24 | MADRID | ESP-157842-2009 | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 1 | 13:18:11,85 | 1 | 00:18:12 | Columbus Club | |
25 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015282-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 1 | 13:18:13,30 | 1 | 00:18:13 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
26 | BARCELONA | ESP-124555-2009 Bruno | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 1 | 13:18:13,80 | 1 | 00:18:14 | Mensajera Egarense | |
27 | BELGIUM | BELG-6162218-2009 Sproet 1 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 1 | 13:18:14,30 | 1 | 00:18:14 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
28 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470798-2009 | Team Fidalgo+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 1 | 13:18:14,60 | 1 | 00:18:15 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
29 | PORTUGAL | POR-9012880-2009 | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 2 | 13:18:14,80 | 1 | 00:18:15 | Vontade | |
30 | BELGIUM | BELG-4074178-2009 Butterfly 3 | Mario De Keyser | 1 | 13:18:16,00 | 1 | 00:18:16 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
31 | LA PALMA | ESP-197665-2009 Caballo Fufo III | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 1 | 13:18:16,45 | 1 | 00:18:16 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
32 | TENERIFE | ESP-267841-2009 El Sato | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 1 | 13:18:17,40 | 1 | 00:18:17 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
33 | GERMANY | DV-0132-1515-2009 | Team Elberennen | 1 | 13:18:17,50 | 1 | 00:18:18 | Club Elberennen | |
34 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009552-2009 | Emiel Denys | 1 | 13:18:17,51 | 1 | 00:18:18 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
35 | ENGLAND | NWHU-E-3198-2009 Tim 1 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 1 | 13:18:17,75 | 1 | 00:18:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
36 | BARCELONA | ESP-124561-2009 Pruna | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 2 | 13:18:17,95 | 1 | 00:18:18 | Mensajera Egarense | |
37 | WALES | WHU-S03430-2009 | Team James & Butt | 1 | 13:18:18,10 | 1 | 00:18:18 | País de Gales | |
38 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90670-2009 Fenlands 14 | Team Fenlands lofts | 1 | 13:18:18,15 | 1 | 00:18:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
39 | TENERIFE | ESP-314941-2009 Pili | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 1 | 13:18:19,05 | 1 | 00:18:19 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
40 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952560-2009 Arona's Majesty | Hok M. Reijnen | 3 | 13:18:20,15 | 1 | 00:18:20 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
41 | ITALIA | IT-095996-2009 Gatto | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 1 | 13:18:20,30 | 1 | 00:18:20 | Italian-Team | |
42 | BELGIUM | BELG-5136238-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 1 | 13:18:21,20 | 1 | 00:18:21 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
43 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1775-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 1 | 13:18:21,55 | 1 | 00:18:22 | Langgöns Club | |
44 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-287-2009 Walter | Straif Walter | 1 | 13:18:21,70 | 1 | 00:18:22 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
45 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119643-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 1 | 13:18:22,45 | 1 | 00:18:22 | Sabaneta | |
46 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015279-2009 Dark Derby | Team Duivensites.nl | 1 | 13:18:22,50 | 1 | 00:18:22 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
47 | BELGIUM | BELG-5005116-2009 | Roger Mertens | 1 | 13:18:22,75 | 1 | 00:18:23 | Fond Wallonie | |
48 | BELGIUM | BELG-3113221-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 1 | 13:18:23,00 | 1 | 00:18:23 | Torhoutse Duif | |
49 | PORTUGAL | PT-9251167-2009 Galant | Team Familia Alho | 1 | 13:18:23,50 | 1 | 00:18:24 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
50 | BARCELONA | ESP-118363-2009 | Castel Montesino | 1 | 13:18:23,90 | 1 | 00:18:24 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
51 | TENERIFE | ESP-312443-2009 Beneharo | Robert Ehrentreich | 2 | 13:18:24,50 | 1 | 00:18:24 | Alas del NORTE | |
52 | BARCELONA | ESP-118364-2009 | Castel Montesino | 2 | 13:18:24,60 | 1 | 00:18:25 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
53 | TENERIFE | ESP-271272-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 1 | 13:18:25,55 | 1 | 00:18:26 | Finca España | |
54 | TENERIFE | ESP-283972-2009 | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 1 | 13:18:26,70 | 1 | 00:18:27 | Abona Sur | |
55 | BELGIUM | BELG-1482069-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 1 | 13:18:27,50 | 1 | 00:18:28 | Obrafo Tienen | |
56 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952574-2009 Challenger | Hok M. Reijnen | 4 | 13:18:32,10 | 1 | 00:18:32 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
57 | BELGIUM | BELG-9047838-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 1 | 13:18:32,55 | 1 | 00:18:33 | Team Sibille | |
58 | MALTA | MAL-08-0309-2009 | Team T. & S. Bonett Lofts | 1 | 13:18:32,60 | 1 | 00:18:33 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
59 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015113-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Mr.Jian | 1 | 13:18:32,85 | 1 | 00:18:33 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
60 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138822-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 2 | 13:18:33,90 | 1 | 00:18:34 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
61 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286282-2009 The Fast | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 2 | 13:18:34,05 | 1 | 00:18:34 | PDV Mariapolder | |
62 | GERMANY | DV-08255-545-2009 Addy | Team Dillenburg | 2 | 13:18:35,00 | 1 | 00:18:35 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
63 | TENERIFE | ESP-313163-2009 | Team Norte | 1 | 13:18:35,80 | 1 | 00:18:36 | C.C.Portuense | |
64 | COLOMBIA | COL-199235-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 2 | 13:18:35,90 | 1 | 00:18:36 | Sabaneta | |
65 | TARRAGONA | ESP-006366-2009 Marquesa | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 1 | 13:18:36,10 | 1 | 00:18:36 | REUS | |
66 | WALES | WHU-S11563-2009 | Team James & Butt | 2 | 13:18:36,40 | 1 | 00:18:36 | País de Gales | |
67 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-71070-2009 Astbury Ace | Team JR Sutton | 1 | 13:18:36,80 | 1 | 00:18:37 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
68 | WALES | WHU-S03429-2009 | Team James & Butt | 3 | 13:18:37,20 | 1 | 00:18:37 | País de Gales | |
69 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470800-2009 | Team Fidalgo+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 2 | 13:18:37,65 | 1 | 00:18:38 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
70 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-235274-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 1 | 13:18:37,85 | 1 | 00:18:38 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
71 | WALES | WHU-C02687-2009 Sea of Lighting | Ken Darlington | 1 | 13:18:37,95 | 1 | 00:18:38 | País de Gales | |
72 | BELGIUM | BELG-4328324-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 1 | 13:18:38,30 | 1 | 00:18:38 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
73 | WALES | WHU-D03914-2009 Normans Lass | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 1 | 13:18:38,35 | 1 | 00:18:38 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
74 | ALICANTE | ESP-328337-2009 | Javier Peral | 1 | 13:18:38,50 | 1 | 00:18:38 | La Dama de Elche | |
75 | MURCIA | ESP-2547-2009 | José Gutierrez Blazquez | 1 | 13:18:38,60 | 1 | 00:18:39 | Delta - Santomera | |
76 | BELGIUM | BELG-5136221-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 2 | 13:18:38,85 | 1 | 00:18:39 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
77 | UAE | QAT-2815-2009 Best | Team Al Hamli | 1 | 13:18:39,10 | 1 | 00:18:39 | United Arab Emirates | |
78 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109765-2009 | André Lietaer | 1 | 13:18:40,05 | 1 | 00:18:40 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
79 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-187-2009 UFO | Kurt Noeres | 2 | 13:18:40,06 | 1 | 00:18:40 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
80 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-238841-2009 | Roberto Carlos Dorta Rivero | 1 | 13:18:40,50 | 1 | 00:18:40 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
81 | GERMANY | DV-02745-511-2009 Tina 511 | Hendrik Wilpers | 1 | 13:18:41,00 | 1 | 00:18:41 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
82 | MADRID | ESP-153581-2009 | Megelea Razvan | 1 | 13:18:41,35 | 1 | 00:18:41 | Columbus Club | |
83 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90634-2009 Fenlands 19 | Team Fenlands lofts | 2 | 13:18:41,45 | 1 | 00:18:41 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
84 | TENERIFE | ESP-317047-2009 Buche | Team Palomar Morales | 1 | 13:18:41,55 | 1 | 00:18:42 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
85 | FRANCE | ESP-314788-2009 | Team Paulaloft | 1 | 13:18:41,85 | 1 | 00:18:42 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
86 | BELGIUM | BELG-3093396-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 1 | 13:18:41,90 | 1 | 00:18:42 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
87 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02334-2009 Atlantic 666 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 1 | 13:18:41,95 | 1 | 00:18:42 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
88 | GERMANY | DV-0204-275-2009 Nerbraska | Team Dillenburg | 3 | 13:18:42,05 | 1 | 00:18:42 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
89 | POLSKA | PL-0294-7247-2009 Selenita | Ryszard Sas | 1 | 13:18:42,06 | 1 | 00:18:42 | Polonia | |
90 | WALES | WHU-S03434-2009 | Team James & Butt | 4 | 13:18:42,15 | 1 | 00:18:42 | País de Gales | |
91 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-298372-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 1 | 13:18:42,30 | 1 | 00:18:42 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
92 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228238-2009 Pico blanco | Roberto Medina Sosa | 1 | 13:18:42,35 | 1 | 00:18:42 | La Luz | |
93 | GERMANY | DV-03083-299-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 1 | 13:18:42,45 | 1 | 00:18:42 | Einhausen | |
94 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015216-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Mr.Jian | 2 | 13:18:42,80 | 1 | 00:18:43 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
95 | EEUU | BELG-5092466-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 1 | 13:18:43,20 | 1 | 00:18:43 | Quest Syndicate | |
96 | GERMANY | DV-0121-768-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 1 | 13:18:43,30 | 1 | 00:18:43 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
97 | TENERIFE | CAN-004239-2009 Camdy | Julio San Antonio | 1 | 13:18:43,31 | 1 | 00:18:43 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
98 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-30074-2009 Hunter | Team Slim Syndicate | 2 | 13:18:43,40 | 1 | 00:18:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
99 | ENGLAND | GB-E-24555-2009 Brians Oricle | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 1 | 13:18:43,65 | 1 | 00:18:44 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
100 | BELGIUM | BELG-1008675-2009 | Team Duchesne-Vandersmissen | 1 | 13:18:43,75 | 1 | 00:18:44 | Fond Wallonie | |
101 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-539-2009 Oberoesterreich | Weinberger Hannes | 1 | 13:18:43,85 | 1 | 00:18:44 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
102 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015273-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 1 | 13:18:44,50 | 1 | 00:18:44 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
103 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138821-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 3 | 13:18:44,65 | 1 | 00:18:45 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
104 | LANZAROTE | ESP-14342-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 1 | 13:18:44,66 | 1 | 00:18:45 | Real de Teguise | |
105 | TENERIFE | ESP-283971-2009 | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 2 | 13:18:45,05 | 1 | 00:18:45 | Abona Sur | |
106 | BELGIUM | BELG-3153613-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 2 | 13:18:45,50 | 1 | 00:18:46 | Torhoutse Duif | |
107 | UAE | QAT-2818-2009 Gift | Team Al Hamli | 2 | 13:18:46,45 | 1 | 00:18:46 | United Arab Emirates | |
108 | ITALIA | IT-096043-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 1 | 13:18:47,20 | 1 | 00:18:47 | Italian-Team | |
109 | WALES | WHU-D04181-2009 Starscream | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 1 | 13:18:47,35 | 1 | 00:18:47 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
110 | DENMARK | DAN-153-103-2009 Nikita | Team Denmark | 2 | 13:18:47,45 | 1 | 00:18:47 | Denmark Club | |
111 | POLSKA | PL-0294-7226-2009 Peridoto | Ryszard Sas | 2 | 13:18:47,50 | 1 | 00:18:48 | Polonia | |
112 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-222814-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 1 | 13:18:48,05 | 1 | 00:18:48 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
113 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109747-2009 | André Lietaer | 2 | 13:18:48,20 | 1 | 00:18:48 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
114 | BARCELONA | ESP-116075-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 1 | 13:18:48,70 | 1 | 00:18:49 | Bétula Missatgera | |
115 | GERMANY | DV-08255-449-2009 Anne | Team Dillenburg | 4 | 13:18:49,10 | 1 | 00:18:49 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
116 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041632-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 1 | 13:18:49,11 | 1 | 00:18:49 | Team Sibille | |
117 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-205581-2009 Viruje | Team Juan Reyes y Abdallah Bairouk | 1 | 13:18:50,10 | 1 | 00:18:50 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
118 | BARCELONA | ESP-107245-2009 FESSOLS2 | Martín Matas Gascón | 1 | 13:18:50,25 | 1 | 00:18:50 | C.C.Mataró | |
119 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470792-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 1 | 13:18:50,30 | 1 | 00:18:50 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
120 | BELGIUM | BELG-3047484-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 2 | 13:18:50,50 | 1 | 00:18:50 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
121 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-111-2009 Rose | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 1 | 13:18:50,80 | 1 | 00:18:51 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
122 | BARCELONA | ESP-124592-2009 sheila | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 3 | 13:18:51,25 | 1 | 00:18:51 | Mensajera Egarense | |
123 | BELGIUM | BELG-4014032-2009 | Freddy Coppens | 1 | 13:18:51,50 | 1 | 00:18:52 | Denderbond Ninove | |
124 | BELGIUM | BELG-3153532-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 3 | 13:18:51,51 | 1 | 00:18:52 | Torhoutse Duif | |
125 | TENERIFE | ESP-271300-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 2 | 13:18:53,05 | 1 | 00:18:53 | Finca España | |
126 | BELGIUM | BELG-6248407-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 1 | 13:18:53,25 | 1 | 00:18:53 | Union Antwerpen | |
127 | CASTELLON | ESP-011657-2009 Moa | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 1 | 13:18:54,70 | 1 | 00:18:55 | La PLANA | |
128 | SCOTLAND | SU-4833-2009 Clemen prince | William Donachie | 1 | 13:18:55,00 | 1 | 00:18:55 | Scottish Homing Union | |
129 | BELGIUM | BELG-5005118-2009 | Roger Mertens | 2 | 13:18:56,10 | 1 | 00:18:56 | Fond Wallonie | |
130 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952563-2009 Fast Jewel | Hok M. Reijnen | 5 | 13:18:56,30 | 1 | 00:18:56 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
131 | BELGIUM | BELG-9047837-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 2 | 13:18:56,65 | 1 | 00:18:57 | Team Sibille | |
132 | BARCELONA | ESP-116070-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 2 | 13:18:56,80 | 1 | 00:18:57 | Bétula Missatgera | |
133 | GOMERA | ESP-183892-2009 | José Antonio Díaz Padilla | 1 | 13:18:58,35 | 1 | 00:18:58 | G.C. Gomera | |
134 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02886-2009 Atlantic Son Old Klaas | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 2 | 13:18:59,50 | 1 | 00:19:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
135 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90639-2009 Fenlands 11 | Team Fenlands lofts | 3 | 13:19:00,80 | 1 | 00:19:01 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
136 | TENERIFE | ESP-298313-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 2 | 13:19:00,90 | 1 | 00:19:01 | Adexe | |
137 | TENERIFE | ESP-327350-2009 Leidy | Team Marlén - Domingo | 1 | 13:19:01,00 | 1 | 00:19:01 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
138 | GERMANY | DV-03285-428-2009 | Eckhard Voelkel | 1 | 13:19:03,75 | 1 | 00:19:04 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
139 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-333316-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 1 | 13:19:04,60 | 1 | 00:19:05 | Doramas | |
140 | GERMANY | DV-0121-777-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 2 | 13:19:04,85 | 1 | 00:19:05 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
141 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217045-2009 La turbo | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 1 | 13:19:06,00 | 1 | 00:19:06 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
142 | AUSTRIA | AUS-609-814-2009 Bridge Of Dreams | Werner Gratzer | 1 | 13:19:06,10 | 1 | 00:19:06 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
143 | ENGLAND | GB-E-45420-2009 Hailsham Supreme | Team Jurgen Josch | 1 | 13:19:06,95 | 1 | 00:19:07 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
144 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3950979-2009 Vengeance | Hok M. Reijnen | 6 | 13:19:07,20 | 1 | 00:19:07 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
145 | ITALIA | IT-1093-2009 Triky | Piero Dini | 1 | 13:19:07,85 | 1 | 00:19:08 | Italian-Team | |
146 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-239-2009 Chilli | Kurt Noeres | 3 | 13:19:08,35 | 1 | 00:19:08 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
147 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237574-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 2 | 13:19:08,55 | 1 | 00:19:09 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
148 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952571-2009 She's Shy | Hok M. Reijnen | 7 | 13:19:08,60 | 1 | 00:19:09 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
149 | TENERIFE | ESP-289764-2009 Ricardo | Darío Gómez Baute | 1 | 13:19:08,80 | 1 | 00:19:09 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
150 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119667-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 3 | 13:19:09,00 | 1 | 00:19:09 | Sabaneta | |
151 | BARCELONA | ESP-107363-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 1 | 13:19:09,95 | 1 | 00:19:10 | C.C.Mataró | |
152 | FRANCE | FRA-273755-2009 | Didier Beaujean | 1 | 13:19:09,96 | 1 | 00:19:10 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
153 | GRANADA | ESP-19926-2009 Quintín | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 1 | 13:19:11,00 | 1 | 00:19:11 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
154 | TENERIFE | ESP-291716-2009 Nicole III | José G. Doniz Ruiz | 1 | 13:19:11,10 | 1 | 00:19:11 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
155 | WALES | WHU-T00762-2009 Barricade | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 2 | 13:19:11,11 | 1 | 00:19:11 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
156 | GERMANY | DV-03771-610-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 1 | 13:19:11,70 | 1 | 00:19:12 | Team Senne | |
157 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-497-2009 Friedburg | Erwin Satzinger | 2 | 13:19:12,00 | 1 | 00:19:12 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
158 | BARCELONA | ESP-112187-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 3 | 13:19:12,10 | 1 | 00:19:12 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
159 | PORTUGAL | PT-9214616-2009 Golden Boy Jr | Team Armando Alho | 1 | 13:19:12,30 | 1 | 00:19:12 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
160 | GERMANY | DV-0204-268-2009 California | Team Dillenburg | 5 | 13:19:13,05 | 1 | 00:19:13 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
161 | BELGIUM | BELG-3047485-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 3 | 13:19:13,15 | 1 | 00:19:13 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
162 | GERMANY | DV-03083-486-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 2 | 13:19:13,60 | 1 | 00:19:14 | Einhausen | |
163 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-314433-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 2 | 13:19:13,65 | 1 | 00:19:14 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
164 | ENGLAND | BELG-6364872-2009 Deneside Milly | Team Deneside Lofts | 1 | 13:19:13,65 | 1 | 00:19:14 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
165 | BALEARES | ESP-096883-2009 Menorquina | Tomeu Febrer Coll | 1 | 13:19:13,75 | 1 | 00:19:14 | C.C.Ciutadella | |
166 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02556-2009 Atlantic Tours 2 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 3 | 13:19:13,85 | 1 | 00:19:14 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
167 | GERMANY | DV-0204-296-2009 Pennsylvania | Team Dillenburg | 6 | 13:19:13,95 | 1 | 00:19:14 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
168 | MADRID | ESP-157841-2009 | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 2 | 13:19:14,15 | 1 | 00:19:14 | Columbus Club | |
169 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237583-2009 | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 1 | 13:19:14,35 | 1 | 00:19:14 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
170 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952583-2009 Daughter "La Soutje" | Hok M. Reijnen | 8 | 13:19:14,80 | 1 | 00:19:15 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
171 | BELGIUM | BELG-1008676-2009 Loïs | Marcel Michiels | 1 | 13:19:14,95 | 1 | 00:19:15 | Fond Wallonie | |
172 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041872-2009 Golden Strike | Sibille Thierry | 1 | 13:19:14,95 | 1 | 00:19:15 | Team Sibille | |
173 | GERMANY | DV-0204-274-2009 Utah | Team Dillenburg | 7 | 13:19:14,96 | 1 | 00:19:15 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
174 | BARCELONA | ESP-116071-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 3 | 13:19:15,40 | 1 | 00:19:15 | Bétula Missatgera | |
175 | VALENCIANA | ESP-14075-2009 PANDORA | José Zarzo Antequera | 1 | 13:19:15,45 | 1 | 00:19:15 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
176 | ENGLAND | GB-P-20059-2009 DOT HEAD JEWEL | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 1 | 13:19:15,55 | 1 | 00:19:16 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
177 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009829-2009 | Emiel Denys | 2 | 13:19:16,55 | 1 | 00:19:17 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
178 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-314579-2009 Arucas | Team Jaime y Herrera | 1 | 13:19:16,70 | 1 | 00:19:17 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
179 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-332995-2009 | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 1 | 13:19:17,40 | 1 | 00:19:17 | Alas del Nublo | |
180 | CROATIA | CRO-30099-2009 Dark Arrow | Team Birkes & Marcic | 1 | 13:19:17,55 | 1 | 00:19:18 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
181 | BARCELONA | ESP-107240-2009 Maxim 3 | Martín Matas Gascón | 2 | 13:19:17,65 | 1 | 00:19:18 | C.C.Mataró | |
182 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1418005-2009 Arno | Arend Homan | 1 | 13:19:18,30 | 1 | 00:19:18 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
183 | WALES | WHU-C02689-2009 Sea of Beaty | Ken Darlington | 2 | 13:19:18,45 | 1 | 00:19:18 | País de Gales | |
184 | MADRID | ESP-154318-2009 Paulina | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 1 | 13:19:18,55 | 1 | 00:19:19 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
185 | TENERIFE | ESP-283787-2009 Joseito | José Martín Gonzalez | 1 | 13:19:19,40 | 1 | 00:19:19 | Abona Sur | |
186 | BARCELONA | ESP-115683-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 1 | 13:19:19,85 | 1 | 00:19:20 | Bétula Missatgera | |
187 | BARCELONA | ESP-112110-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 4 | 13:19:20,60 | 1 | 00:19:21 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
188 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-218917-2009 Tere | Anibal García Álamo | 1 | 13:19:21,60 | 1 | 00:19:22 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
189 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470791-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 2 | 13:19:21,85 | 1 | 00:19:22 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
190 | BELGIUM | BELG-4311304-2009 Artevelde-Arona1 | Marc Bafort | 1 | 13:19:23,10 | 1 | 00:19:23 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
191 | BELGIUM | BELG-6162225-2009 Asje | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 2 | 13:19:23,15 | 1 | 00:19:23 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
192 | EEUU | BELG-5092462-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 2 | 13:19:23,55 | 1 | 00:19:24 | Quest Syndicate | |
193 | ENGLAND | GB-N-30789-2009 Johnny BONE | Johnny Burns | 1 | 13:19:23,65 | 1 | 00:19:24 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
194 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1418004-2009 Kay | Arend Homan | 2 | 13:19:24,85 | 1 | 00:19:25 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
195 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-536-2009 Sit 1 | Weinberger Hannes | 2 | 13:19:25,20 | 1 | 00:19:25 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
196 | GERMANY | DV-03285-444-2009 | Eckhard Voelkel | 2 | 13:19:25,40 | 1 | 00:19:25 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
197 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-218906-2009 Francis | Anibal García Álamo | 2 | 13:19:26,05 | 1 | 00:19:26 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
198 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-298370-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 3 | 13:19:28,00 | 1 | 00:19:28 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
199 | BALEARES | ESP-84084-2009 Alejandra | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 1 | 13:19:28,55 | 1 | 00:19:29 | C.C. IBIZA | |
200 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-333305-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 2 | 13:19:28,85 | 1 | 00:19:29 | Doramas | |
201 | ITALIA | IT-087991-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 2 | 13:19:28,86 | 1 | 00:19:29 | Italian-Team | |
202 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3948542-2009 Maurice | Arend Homan | 3 | 13:19:30,20 | 1 | 00:19:30 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
203 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1741-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 2 | 13:19:30,90 | 1 | 00:19:31 | Langgöns Club | |
204 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952573-2009 Charger | Hok M. Reijnen | 9 | 13:19:31,85 | 1 | 00:19:32 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
205 | MALTA | MAL-06-4642-2009 Victory JULIA | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 1 | 13:19:32,30 | 1 | 00:19:32 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
206 | TENERIFE | ESP-321333-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 1 | 13:19:33,00 | 1 | 00:19:33 | GRAN FONDO | |
207 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-224040-2009 Golfo | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 1 | 13:19:33,55 | 1 | 00:19:34 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
208 | ALICANTE | ESP-9020-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 1 | 13:19:33,60 | 1 | 00:19:34 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
209 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91576-2009 Atlantic T.Gram | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 4 | 13:19:34,10 | 1 | 00:19:34 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
210 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90638-2009 Fenlands 20 | Team Fenlands lofts | 4 | 13:19:35,10 | 1 | 00:19:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
211 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182181-2009 Julio-J | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 1 | 13:19:35,11 | 1 | 00:19:35 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
212 | BARCELONA | ESP-107267-2009 Bastrus 2 | Martín Matas Gascón | 3 | 13:19:35,15 | 1 | 00:19:35 | C.C.Mataró | |
213 | TENERIFE | ESP-267544-2009 Kaka | Darío Gómez Baute | 2 | 13:19:35,85 | 1 | 00:19:36 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
214 | DENMARK | DAN-225-0379-2009 elaine | Team Denmark | 3 | 13:19:37,20 | 1 | 00:19:37 | Denmark Club | |
215 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3948543-2009 Flupke | Arend Homan | 4 | 13:19:37,25 | 1 | 00:19:37 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
216 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286304-2009 Black Beauty"Klaas" | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 3 | 13:19:37,30 | 1 | 00:19:37 | PDV Mariapolder | |
217 | BALEARES | ESP-091139-2009 Ibiza II | Daniel y José Ribas | 1 | 13:19:37,35 | 1 | 00:19:37 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
218 | GERMANY | DV-02799-173-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 1 | 13:19:38,10 | 1 | 00:19:38 | Club Kassel | |
219 | BELGIUM | BELG-4139069-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 1 | 13:19:38,35 | 1 | 00:19:38 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
220 | BELGIUM | BELG-6161936-2009 Sproet 3 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 3 | 13:19:38,40 | 1 | 00:19:38 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
221 | LA PALMA | ESP-187774-2009 Breñusco | José Melini De Paz | 2 | 13:19:38,60 | 1 | 00:19:39 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
222 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182196-2009 Lolín | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 2 | 13:19:39,35 | 1 | 00:19:39 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
223 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-235271-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 2 | 13:19:39,50 | 1 | 00:19:40 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
224 | BELGIUM | BELG-4011663-2009 LENKA | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 1 | 13:19:39,55 | 1 | 00:19:40 | Denderbond Ninove | |
225 | GERMANY | DV-08717-667-2009 Jack | Bernd Kreuer | 1 | 13:19:40,35 | 1 | 00:19:40 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
226 | ENGLAND | GB-E-45413-2009 Hailsham Queen | Team Jurgen Josch | 2 | 13:19:40,50 | 1 | 00:19:40 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
227 | BELGIUM | BELG-1482051-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 2 | 13:19:41,30 | 1 | 00:19:41 | Obrafo Tienen | |
228 | WALES | GB-V42671-2009 Kanon | Team Gunner Loft | 1 | 13:19:41,35 | 1 | 00:19:41 | País de Gales | |
229 | MALTA | MAL-19-3095-2009 Speed of light | Michael Micallef | 1 | 13:19:41,36 | 1 | 00:19:41 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
230 | LANZAROTE | ESP-14343-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 2 | 13:19:41,60 | 1 | 00:19:42 | Real de Teguise | |
231 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1106836-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 1 | 13:19:41,65 | 1 | 00:19:42 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
232 | TENERIFE | ESP-298401-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 2 | 13:19:41,70 | 1 | 00:19:42 | GRAN FONDO | |
233 | TENERIFE | ESP-273444-2009 | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 1 | 13:19:42,10 | 1 | 00:19:42 | PEGASUS | |
234 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-018-2009 Steiermark | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 2 | 13:19:42,15 | 1 | 00:19:42 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
235 | TENERIFE | ESP-267560-2009 Pepe | Darío Gómez Baute | 3 | 13:19:42,75 | 1 | 00:19:43 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
236 | CASTELLON | ESP-007141-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 1 | 13:19:42,95 | 1 | 00:19:43 | Vinaroz | |
237 | EEUU | BELG-5092463-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 3 | 13:19:43,00 | 1 | 00:19:43 | Quest Syndicate | |
238 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182182-2009 Davimucha | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 3 | 13:19:43,20 | 1 | 00:19:43 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
239 | ITALIA | IT-095976-2009 Volpe | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 2 | 13:19:43,65 | 1 | 00:19:44 | Italian-Team | |
240 | GRANADA | ESP-19572-2009 Lucera | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 2 | 13:19:44,00 | 1 | 00:19:44 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
241 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90643-2009 Fenlands 17 | Team Fenlands lofts | 5 | 13:19:44,15 | 1 | 00:19:44 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
242 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217047-2009 Florsita | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 1 | 13:19:44,30 | 1 | 00:19:44 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
243 | GRANADA | ESP-19912-2009 Lucero | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 3 | 13:19:45,30 | 1 | 00:19:45 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
244 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119080-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 4 | 13:19:46,20 | 1 | 00:19:46 | Sabaneta | |
245 | TENERIFE | ESP-273458-2009 | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 2 | 13:19:46,75 | 1 | 00:19:47 | PEGASUS | |
246 | CASTELLON | ESP-007135-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 2 | 13:19:47,30 | 1 | 00:19:47 | Vinaroz | |
247 | BULGARIA | BG-39874-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 1 | 13:19:47,60 | 1 | 00:19:48 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
248 | BARCELONA | ESP-1130-2009 Tomatito | Team Porra Foristas | 1 | 13:19:47,95 | 1 | 00:19:48 | Foro Colombofilia | |
249 | TARRAGONA | ESP-006259-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 2 | 13:19:48,05 | 1 | 00:19:48 | REUS | |
250 | CROATIA | CRO-30059-2009 Gentleman | Team Birkes & Marcic | 2 | 13:19:48,35 | 1 | 00:19:48 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
251 | ENGLAND | GB-E-00061-2009 Atlantic Bat x Sam | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 1 | 13:19:49,10 | 1 | 00:19:49 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
252 | ENGLAND | NEHU-Z2256-2009 Northern dancer | Team Elliott & Fellows | 1 | 13:19:49,30 | 1 | 00:19:49 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
253 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460279-2009 ATLANTIC BLUE | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 1 | 13:19:49,45 | 1 | 00:19:49 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
254 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237582-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 3 | 13:19:50,15 | 1 | 00:19:50 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
255 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-124-2009 Heaven Can Wait | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 3 | 13:19:50,55 | 1 | 00:19:51 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
256 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1355-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 3 | 13:19:50,95 | 1 | 00:19:51 | Langgöns Club | |
257 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-218911-2009 Truli | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 2 | 13:19:51,25 | 1 | 00:19:51 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
258 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119079-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 5 | 13:19:51,35 | 1 | 00:19:51 | Sabaneta | |
259 | ENGLAND | GB-C-27231-2009 Gaunt Fozzy | Team Gaunt Family | 1 | 13:19:52,25 | 1 | 00:19:52 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
260 | TENERIFE | ESP-283128-2009 Verode | Team Polo & Julián | 1 | 13:19:52,70 | 1 | 00:19:53 | Abona Sur | |
261 | TENERIFE | ESP-278780-2009 | Natural Aguere | 1 | 13:19:52,95 | 1 | 00:19:53 | NATURAL | |
262 | TENERIFE | CAN-004667-2009 Torco | Team Barrio Nuevo | 1 | 13:19:53,10 | 1 | 00:19:53 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
263 | GERMANY | DV-01928-422-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 1 | 13:19:53,20 | 1 | 00:19:53 | Club Rietberg | |
264 | GERMANY | DV-09520-1560-2009 Lisa | Team Y.Gudz | 1 | 13:19:53,70 | 1 | 00:19:54 | Lauteral | |
265 | POLSKA | PL-0294-11751-2009 Rubi | Ryszard Sas | 3 | 13:19:53,80 | 1 | 00:19:54 | Polonia | |
266 | GRANADA | ESP-19996-2009 Lady Arona | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 4 | 13:19:53,90 | 1 | 00:19:54 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
267 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041855-2009 Heat II | Sibille Thierry | 2 | 13:19:54,55 | 1 | 00:19:55 | Team Sibille | |
268 | CUBA | ESP-282765-2009 el yumurino | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 1 | 13:19:54,65 | 1 | 00:19:55 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
269 | GERMANY | DV-06847-66-2009 Shadow | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 1 | 13:19:55,15 | 1 | 00:19:55 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
270 | SEVILLA | ESP-30239-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 1 | 13:19:55,20 | 1 | 00:19:55 | ITALICENSE | |
271 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-71431-2009 Moonstone Joy | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 1 | 13:19:55,45 | 1 | 00:19:55 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
272 | TENERIFE | ESP-296892-2009 Camulaz | Valentín González Hernández | 1 | 13:19:55,46 | 1 | 00:19:55 | Adexe | |
273 | ENGLAND | GB-E-00065-2009 Sister Ripon Banker | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 1 | 13:19:55,70 | 1 | 00:19:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
274 | BULGARIA | BG-26097-2009 | Asen Spasov | 1 | 13:19:56,00 | 1 | 00:19:56 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
275 | CHINA | CHI-4015246-2009 | Team Mr. James | 1 | 13:19:56,25 | 1 | 00:19:56 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
276 | BALEARES | ESP-086836-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 1 | 13:19:56,55 | 1 | 00:19:57 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
277 | VALENCIANA | ESP-14078-2009 DACAPO | José Zarzo Antequera | 2 | 13:19:57,40 | 1 | 00:19:57 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
278 | ENGLAND | GB-J-53976-2009 Parkbeck Jake | Team Parkbeck Hopefulls | 1 | 13:19:57,50 | 1 | 00:19:58 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
279 | ENGLAND | NEHU-Z-1588-2009 Braveheart | Team Longstaff & James | 1 | 13:19:57,51 | 1 | 00:19:58 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
280 | NETHERLANDS | NL-4164323-2009 Johan | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 1 | 13:19:57,55 | 1 | 00:19:58 | PV De Grenspost | |
281 | ALICANTE | ESP-009284-2009 Vivamidueño | Team Mirete & Hernández | 1 | 13:19:57,55 | 1 | 00:19:58 | Nuevo Amanecer | |
282 | TENERIFE | ESP-282505-2009 Nayara | Julio San Antonio | 2 | 13:19:57,56 | 1 | 00:19:58 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
283 | GERMANY | DV-0507-508-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 2 | 13:19:57,75 | 1 | 00:19:58 | Club Rietberg | |
284 | GERMANY | DV-08255-508-2009 Isi | Team Dillenburg | 8 | 13:19:57,85 | 1 | 00:19:58 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
285 | GERMANY | DV-03547-1053-2009 The Spitit | Control DESCONOCIDO | 2 | 13:19:58,15 | 1 | 00:19:58 | Oberhausen Club | |
286 | GALICIA | ESP-137394-2009 Rocha | Team Calima Calima - La Coruña | 1 | 13:19:58,60 | 1 | 00:19:59 | Monte do Gozo | |
287 | BELGIUM | BELG-4074183-2009 Butterfly 2 | Mario De Keyser | 2 | 13:19:58,65 | 1 | 00:19:59 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
288 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-500-2009 Salzburg | Erwin Satzinger | 3 | 13:19:59,15 | 1 | 00:19:59 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
289 | LA PALMA | ESP-197253-2009 Amadis | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 1 | 13:19:59,30 | 1 | 00:19:59 | Valle de Aridane | |
290 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02883-2009 Atlantic Bergerac H | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 5 | 13:19:59,95 | 1 | 00:20:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
291 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-39945-2009 O- Shite | Dennis Foster | 2 | 13:20:00,05 | 1 | 00:20:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
292 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-223950-2009 | Emilio Cárdenas Negro | 1 | 13:20:00,20 | 1 | 00:20:00 | Real de Gran Canaria | |
293 | BARCELONA | ESP-116108-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 2 | 13:20:00,55 | 1 | 00:20:01 | Bétula Missatgera | |
294 | ENGLAND | GB-J-47893-2009 Ocean FOZZY | Team G Foster | 1 | 13:20:00,90 | 1 | 00:20:01 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
295 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-218902-2009 Mesi | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 3 | 13:20:00,95 | 1 | 00:20:01 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
296 | PORTUGAL | PT-9424377-2009 Gaby Espalmada | Team Natario & Filho & Miranda | 1 | 13:20:01,00 | 1 | 00:20:01 | Barcelense | |
297 | BARCELONA | ESP-120118-2009 | Cristian Paul Suciu | 1 | 13:20:01,15 | 1 | 00:20:01 | C.C.Mataró | |
298 | TENERIFE | ESP-313162-2009 | Team Norte | 2 | 13:20:01,50 | 1 | 00:20:02 | C.C.Portuense | |
299 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-332996-2009 | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 2 | 13:20:01,55 | 1 | 00:20:02 | Alas del Nublo | |
300 | BELGIUM | BELG-9049362-2009 GEORGI TWO | Michael Georges | 1 | 13:20:01,60 | 1 | 00:20:02 | Team Sibille | |
301 | GERMANY | ESP-2797-2009 | Control DESCONOCIDO | 3 | 13:20:01,61 | 1 | 00:20:02 | Oberhausen Club | |
302 | BARCELONA | ESP-112193-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 5 | 13:20:01,75 | 1 | 00:20:02 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
303 | GERMANY | DV-03064-845-2009 Hans | Team Dillenburg | 9 | 13:20:01,95 | 1 | 00:20:02 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
304 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952586-2009 Spierings "11Boy" | Hok M. Reijnen | 10 | 13:20:02,45 | 1 | 00:20:02 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
305 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-71069-2009 Astbury Lynn | Team JR Sutton | 2 | 13:20:02,65 | 1 | 00:20:03 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
306 | ENGLAND | GB-J-47891-2009 Ocean Paradise | Team G Foster | 2 | 13:20:02,80 | 1 | 00:20:03 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
307 | GALICIA | ESP-152956-2009 | Team Galicia | 1 | 13:20:02,90 | 1 | 00:20:03 | Monte do Gozo | |
308 | ENGLAND | NEHU-Z2259-2009 Uk COMBINATION | Team Elliott & Fellows | 2 | 13:20:02,91 | 1 | 00:20:03 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
309 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02677-2009 Lookout Tiger | Team Kirkland & Beswick & Lees | 1 | 13:20:03,35 | 1 | 00:20:03 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
310 | SEVILLA | ESP-30254-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 2 | 13:20:03,50 | 1 | 00:20:04 | ITALICENSE | |
311 | GERMANY | DV-04406-223-2009 | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 1 | 13:20:04,40 | 1 | 00:20:04 | Myh-Wegberg | |
312 | GERMANY | DV-0121-779-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 3 | 13:20:04,45 | 1 | 00:20:04 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
313 | LANZAROTE | ESP-255151-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 1 | 13:20:04,65 | 1 | 00:20:05 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
314 | BELGIUM | BELG-4050922-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 1 | 13:20:04,70 | 1 | 00:20:05 | Denderbond Ninove | |
315 | GERMANY | DV-02661-5-2009 | Kurt Kinscher | 1 | 13:20:05,25 | 1 | 00:20:05 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
316 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041881-2009 Hatari | Sibille Thierry | 3 | 13:20:05,80 | 1 | 00:20:06 | Team Sibille | |
317 | TENERIFE | ESP-265474-2009 Martín | Team Barrio Nuevo | 2 | 13:20:05,95 | 1 | 00:20:06 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
318 | BALEARES | ESP-086835-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 2 | 13:20:06,10 | 1 | 00:20:06 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
319 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-291-2009 Andrichsfurt | Straif Walter | 2 | 13:20:06,60 | 1 | 00:20:07 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
320 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1457664-2009 Dolle Greet | Jan Theelen | 1 | 13:20:07,05 | 1 | 00:20:07 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
321 | TENERIFE | ESP-327411-2009 Geluso | Team Víctor & Domingo | 1 | 13:20:07,45 | 1 | 00:20:07 | A.C. Chineh | |
322 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-235273-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 3 | 13:20:07,55 | 1 | 00:20:08 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
323 | ENGLAND | GB-E-28158-2009 Ocean Finance | Team G Foster | 3 | 13:20:07,65 | 1 | 00:20:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
324 | BELGIUM | BELG-4177749-2009 | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 1 | 13:20:08,30 | 1 | 00:20:08 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
325 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90640-2009 Fenlands 5 | Team Fenlands lofts | 6 | 13:20:08,35 | 1 | 00:20:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
326 | GERMANY | DV-0121-787-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 4 | 13:20:08,40 | 1 | 00:20:08 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
327 | BELGIUM | BELG-5005112-2009 | Roger Mertens | 3 | 13:20:09,00 | 1 | 00:20:09 | Fond Wallonie | |
328 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015297-2009 Blue Derby | Team Duivensites.nl | 2 | 13:20:09,40 | 1 | 00:20:09 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
329 | GERMANY | DV-09887-20-2009 Call to Organization please | Control DESCONOCIDO | 4 | 13:20:09,70 | 1 | 00:20:10 | Oberhausen Club | |
330 | TENERIFE | ESP-317005-2009 Lady Dy | Team Palomar Morales | 2 | 13:20:10,70 | 1 | 00:20:11 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
331 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-008-2009 Kontiki | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 4 | 13:20:10,90 | 1 | 00:20:11 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
332 | TENERIFE | ESP-324341-2009 Laly Laura | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 1 | 13:20:11,00 | 1 | 00:20:11 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
333 | BARCELONA | ESP-115685-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 3 | 13:20:11,10 | 1 | 00:20:11 | Bétula Missatgera | |
334 | BARCELONA | ESP-107264-2009 Lasonia 1 | Martín Matas Gascón | 4 | 13:20:11,30 | 1 | 00:20:11 | C.C.Mataró | |
335 | GERMANY | DV-07407-469-2009 Goldener voyasch | Alexander Gebel | 1 | 13:20:11,55 | 1 | 00:20:12 | Remda | |
336 | IRELAND | IHU-S-104352-2009 Dan The Demon | Team Lucas Lofts | 1 | 13:20:12,20 | 1 | 00:20:12 | Irish Homing Union | |
337 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-179825-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 1 | 13:20:12,21 | 1 | 00:20:12 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
338 | TENERIFE | ESP-327342-2009 Quasimoda | Team Marlén - Domingo | 2 | 13:20:12,55 | 1 | 00:20:13 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
339 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217039-2009 Fasty | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 2 | 13:20:13,55 | 1 | 00:20:14 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
340 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109737-2009 | André Lietaer | 3 | 13:20:13,70 | 1 | 00:20:14 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
341 | ENGLAND | GB-S-38494-2009 CRACKER | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 2 | 13:20:13,95 | 1 | 00:20:14 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
342 | GERMANY | DV-0507-695-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 3 | 13:20:14,45 | 1 | 00:20:14 | Club Rietberg | |
343 | LANZAROTE | ESP-257543-2009 | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 1 | 13:20:14,50 | 1 | 00:20:14 | Guatisea | |
344 | BELGIUM | BELG-4139159-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 2 | 13:20:14,70 | 1 | 00:20:15 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
345 | TENERIFE | ESP-308453-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 1 | 13:20:15,15 | 1 | 00:20:15 | C.C.Portuense | |
346 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286281-2009 Evie | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 4 | 13:20:15,30 | 1 | 00:20:15 | PDV Mariapolder | |
347 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015296-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 2 | 13:20:15,40 | 1 | 00:20:15 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
348 | ALICANTE | ESP-328255-2009 | Javier Peral | 2 | 13:20:15,85 | 1 | 00:20:16 | La Dama de Elche | |
349 | ENGLAND | GB-X-32949-2009 North Coast Kanibal | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 1 | 13:20:16,85 | 1 | 00:20:17 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
350 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-82-2009 Simply The Best | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 5 | 13:20:16,95 | 1 | 00:20:17 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
351 | GERMANY | DV-0507-691-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 4 | 13:20:17,00 | 1 | 00:20:17 | Club Rietberg | |
352 | WALES | WHU-S11449-2009 Soundwave | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 3 | 13:20:17,10 | 1 | 00:20:17 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
353 | TENERIFE | ESP-289935-2009 | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 1 | 13:20:17,25 | 1 | 00:20:17 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
354 | ALICANTE | ESP-328123-2009 | Javier Peral | 3 | 13:20:17,30 | 1 | 00:20:17 | La Dama de Elche | |
355 | WALES | GB-K30793-2009 Jacks Girl | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 2 | 13:20:17,55 | 1 | 00:20:18 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
356 | BELGIUM | BELG-9123176-2009 Sibille ONE | Sibille Thierry | 4 | 13:20:17,70 | 1 | 00:20:18 | Team Sibille | |
357 | BELGIUM | BELG-4140162-2009 GEKSKE | Ignace Vercauteren | 1 | 13:20:17,75 | 1 | 00:20:18 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
358 | GERMANY | DV-06847-262-2009 | Team Lorsbachtal | 1 | 13:20:17,80 | 1 | 00:20:18 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
359 | GERMANY | DV-04465-495-2009 Space | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 1 | 13:20:17,90 | 1 | 00:20:18 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
360 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-206320-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 1 | 13:20:18,05 | 1 | 00:20:18 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
361 | BALEARES | ESP-086837-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 3 | 13:20:18,06 | 1 | 00:20:18 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
362 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-30072-2009 Rainbow | Team Slim Syndicate | 3 | 13:20:19,30 | 1 | 00:20:19 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
363 | ENGLAND | GB-E-01520-2009 Atlantic Mystery | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 6 | 13:20:19,50 | 1 | 00:20:20 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
364 | GERMANY | ESP-169103-2009 Feuersturm | Team Schlizio | 1 | 13:20:20,25 | 1 | 00:20:20 | Schleswig-Holstein | |
365 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1337-2009 Antonia | Team Siller & Gerrits | 1 | 13:20:20,40 | 1 | 00:20:20 | Ostseerennen | |
366 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91575-2009 ALBERTROSS | Team Durkan Brothers | 1 | 13:20:20,55 | 1 | 00:20:21 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
367 | GERMANY | DV-09167-19-2009 Othello | Olaf Drefahl | 1 | 13:20:20,60 | 1 | 00:20:21 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
368 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91540-2009 Atlantic Tom Tom | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 7 | 13:20:20,85 | 1 | 00:20:21 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
369 | ITALIA | IT-084198-2009 Jannifer | Piero Dini | 2 | 13:20:20,95 | 1 | 00:20:21 | Italian-Team | |
370 | LA PALMA | ESP-187780-2009 Maya Blanca | José Melini De Paz | 3 | 13:20:21,25 | 1 | 00:20:21 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
371 | ENGLAND | NWHU-E-3195-2009 Tim 2 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 2 | 13:20:21,30 | 1 | 00:20:21 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
372 | QATAR | QAT-2813-2009 Alzobarh | Nawaf Al Fahad | 1 | 13:20:21,60 | 1 | 00:20:22 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
373 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109749-2009 | André Lietaer | 4 | 13:20:21,65 | 1 | 00:20:22 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
374 | BELGIUM | BELG-3113301-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 4 | 13:20:22,10 | 1 | 00:20:22 | Torhoutse Duif | |
375 | ENGLAND | GB-J-53975-2009 Parkbeck Jody | Team Parkbeck Hopefulls | 2 | 13:20:22,15 | 1 | 00:20:22 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
376 | BARCELONA | ESP-115662-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 4 | 13:20:22,55 | 1 | 00:20:23 | Bétula Missatgera | |
377 | BARCELONA | ESP-112722-2009 MARTILLO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 1 | 13:20:22,90 | 1 | 00:20:23 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
378 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1306946-2009 | Jan Verschuren | 1 | 13:20:22,95 | 1 | 00:20:23 | PDV Gevleugelde Vrienden Raamsdonkveer | |
379 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1372-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 4 | 13:20:23,00 | 1 | 00:20:23 | Langgöns Club | |
380 | BELGIUM | BELG-9123433-2009 | Eddy Roosens | 1 | 13:20:23,01 | 1 | 00:20:23 | Team Sibille | |
381 | ENGLAND | GB-E-01527-2009 Red Fox | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 2 | 13:20:23,20 | 1 | 00:20:23 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
382 | GRANADA | ESP-20266-2009 Rebel 10 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 5 | 13:20:23,40 | 1 | 00:20:23 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
383 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-161-2009 Billy The Kid | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 6 | 13:20:23,50 | 1 | 00:20:24 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
384 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015115-2009 Quick Derby | Team Duivensites.nl | 3 | 13:20:23,70 | 1 | 00:20:24 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
385 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3948541-2009 Sjimmy | Arend Homan | 5 | 13:20:23,75 | 1 | 00:20:24 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
386 | CUBA | ESP-282766-2009 candela | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 2 | 13:20:23,90 | 1 | 00:20:24 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
387 | BARCELONA | ESP-107345-2009 Anuvis | Esau González Martín | 1 | 13:20:23,95 | 1 | 00:20:24 | C.C.Mataró | |
388 | BELGIUM | BELG-4305894-2009 | Gunther Smet | 1 | 13:20:24,15 | 1 | 00:20:24 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
389 | TENERIFE | ESP-289941-2009 | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 2 | 13:20:24,25 | 1 | 00:20:24 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
390 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-236268-2009 Nayma | José Vera Gonzalez | 1 | 13:20:24,30 | 1 | 00:20:24 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
391 | GERMANY | DV-03771-611-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 2 | 13:20:24,50 | 1 | 00:20:24 | Team Senne | |
392 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-264689-2009 | Pedro Toledo Robaina | 1 | 13:20:24,50 | 1 | 00:20:24 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
393 | BARCELONA | ESP-112064-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 6 | 13:20:24,51 | 1 | 00:20:25 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
394 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-19-2009 Sit 3 | Weinberger Hannes | 3 | 13:20:24,70 | 1 | 00:20:25 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
395 | GERMANY | DV-06535-538-2009 JUMPER 538 | Team Wissing & Wolbeck | 1 | 13:20:24,75 | 1 | 00:20:25 | Ahaus-Vreden | |
396 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286316-2009 The Man | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 5 | 13:20:25,00 | 1 | 00:20:25 | PDV Mariapolder | |
397 | ENGLAND | GB-J-52127-2009 Rap it up | Team Totall Recall | 1 | 13:20:25,05 | 1 | 00:20:25 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
398 | GERMANY | DV-0204-263-2009 Alaska | Team Dillenburg | 10 | 13:20:25,30 | 1 | 00:20:25 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
399 | BELGIUM | BELG-5188137-2009 | Jos Thoné | 1 | 13:20:25,31 | 1 | 00:20:25 | Fond Wallonie | |
400 | POLSKA | PL-0294-7221-2009 Crisocola | Ryszard Sas | 4 | 13:20:25,50 | 1 | 00:20:26 | Polonia | |
401 | ENGLAND | GB-S-40253-2009 JOHNO | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 1 | 13:20:25,55 | 1 | 00:20:26 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
402 | CASTELLON | ESP-13396-2009 Nino | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 2 | 13:20:25,65 | 1 | 00:20:26 | La PLANA | |
403 | GERMANY | DV-08490-486-2009 Anna | Team Elberennen | 2 | 13:20:25,66 | 1 | 00:20:26 | Club Elberennen | |
404 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-204462-2009 La fany | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 1 | 13:20:25,75 | 1 | 00:20:26 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
405 | MALTA | MAL-09-1459-2009 Spartan | Philip Carbonaro | 1 | 13:20:26,05 | 1 | 00:20:26 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
406 | GERMANY | DV-08421-217-2009 | Hans Ritterbex | 1 | 13:20:26,20 | 1 | 00:20:26 | Myh-Wegberg | |
407 | BELGIUM | BELG-9049384-2009 GEORGI THREE | Michael Georges | 2 | 13:20:26,25 | 1 | 00:20:26 | Team Sibille | |
408 | BELGIUM | BELG-4305911-2009 | Gunther Smet | 2 | 13:20:26,35 | 1 | 00:20:26 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
409 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217046-2009 Daniel San | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 4 | 13:20:26,45 | 1 | 00:20:26 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
410 | TENERIFE | ESP-298315-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 3 | 13:20:26,50 | 1 | 00:20:26 | Adexe | |
411 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460174-2009 JANTJE T | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 2 | 13:20:26,55 | 1 | 00:20:27 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
412 | BELGIUM | BELG-5178712-2009 Kristel | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 1 | 13:20:26,65 | 1 | 00:20:27 | De Witpen Lummen | |
413 | GERMANY | DV-0507-693-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 5 | 13:20:26,75 | 1 | 00:20:27 | Club Rietberg | |
414 | WALES | WHU-D04049-2009 Snowdon Girl | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 3 | 13:20:26,80 | 1 | 00:20:27 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
415 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02873-2009 Red waiter 4 | Team Durkan Brothers | 2 | 13:20:26,80 | 1 | 00:20:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
416 | CORDOBA | ESP-029226-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 1 | 13:20:27,30 | 1 | 00:20:27 | Rutense | |
417 | LA PALMA | ESP-187779-2009 Cubanito | José Melini De Paz | 4 | 13:20:27,45 | 1 | 00:20:27 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
418 | PORTUGAL | PT-9251050-2009 Cartier Jr | Team Marco Alho | 1 | 13:20:27,50 | 1 | 00:20:28 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
419 | ARGENTINA | ESP-122641-2009 | Team Fidalgo+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 3 | 13:20:27,55 | 1 | 00:20:28 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
420 | GERMANY | DV-07407-473-2009 Alexander1 | Alexander Gebel | 2 | 13:20:27,70 | 1 | 00:20:28 | Remda | |
421 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109770-2009 | André Lietaer | 5 | 13:20:28,05 | 1 | 00:20:28 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
422 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3950975-2009 Shelby | Hok M. Reijnen | 11 | 13:20:28,06 | 1 | 00:20:28 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
423 | POLSKA | PL-0294-7222-2009 Espinel | Ryszard Sas | 5 | 13:20:28,30 | 1 | 00:20:28 | Polonia | |
424 | ENGLAND | NWHU-E-3200-2009 Tim 6 | Team Hunter & Cristmas | 1 | 13:20:28,75 | 1 | 00:20:29 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
425 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1398692-2009 Kim | Jan Van Keulen | 1 | 13:20:28,75 | 1 | 00:20:29 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
426 | BARCELONA | ESP-107340-2009 Nefertiti | Esau González Martín | 2 | 13:20:28,76 | 1 | 00:20:29 | C.C.Mataró | |
427 | WALES | WHU-C02683-2009 Sea of Sport | Ken Darlington | 3 | 13:20:28,80 | 1 | 00:20:29 | País de Gales | |
428 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-327821-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 4 | 13:20:28,81 | 1 | 00:20:29 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
429 | MALTA | MAL-24-0607-2009 Poker Face | Colin Tanti | 1 | 13:20:29,00 | 1 | 00:20:29 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
430 | LANZAROTE | ESP-255161-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 2 | 13:20:29,15 | 1 | 00:20:29 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
431 | ALMERIA | ESP-26080-2009 Pegaso | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 1 | 13:20:29,20 | 1 | 00:20:29 | Espejo del Mar | |
432 | TENERIFE | ESP-298308-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 4 | 13:20:29,25 | 1 | 00:20:29 | Adexe | |
433 | GERMANY | DV-0507-662-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 6 | 13:20:29,35 | 1 | 00:20:29 | Club Rietberg | |
434 | WALES | WHU-13975-2009 Bubblebee | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 4 | 13:20:29,45 | 1 | 00:20:29 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
435 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237591-2009 | Carla Lobeto Llorca | 1 | 13:20:29,65 | 1 | 00:20:30 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
436 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3948539-2009 Nicky | Arend Homan | 6 | 13:20:29,66 | 1 | 00:20:30 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
437 | GERMANY | DV-06793-795-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 2 | 13:20:29,70 | 1 | 00:20:30 | Club Wesel | |
438 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02309-2009 Atlantic Sissie | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 8 | 13:20:29,75 | 1 | 00:20:30 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
439 | BELGIUM | BELG-2067669-2009 Safe Trip Home | Jef Cuypers | 1 | 13:20:30,00 | 1 | 00:20:30 | Fond Wallonie | |
440 | GERMANY | DV-02745-528-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 1 | 13:20:30,01 | 1 | 00:20:30 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
441 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1403-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 5 | 13:20:30,10 | 1 | 00:20:30 | Langgöns Club | |
442 | BELGIUM | BELG-3153529-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 5 | 13:20:30,15 | 1 | 00:20:30 | Torhoutse Duif | |
443 | BARCELONA | ESP-124580-2009 Kabito | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 4 | 13:20:30,20 | 1 | 00:20:30 | Mensajera Egarense | |
444 | TENERIFE | ESP-282031-2009 Cabo Verde I | Team Cabo Verde | 1 | 13:20:30,55 | 1 | 00:20:31 | C.C. TACO | |
445 | BARCELONA | ESP-124595-2009 Desyl | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 5 | 13:20:30,65 | 1 | 00:20:31 | Mensajera Egarense | |
446 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138808-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 4 | 13:20:30,75 | 1 | 00:20:31 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
447 | BELGIUM | BELG-4045996-2009 | Team Segers-De Clercq | 1 | 13:20:31,00 | 1 | 00:20:31 | Denderbond Ninove | |
448 | ENGLAND | GB-E-01550-2009 Moonstone Poppy | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 2 | 13:20:31,20 | 1 | 00:20:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
449 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-71071-2009 Astbury Arrow | Team JR Sutton | 3 | 13:20:31,25 | 1 | 00:20:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
450 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3950980-2009 Die Hard | Hok M. Reijnen | 12 | 13:20:31,55 | 1 | 00:20:32 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
451 | BELGIUM | BELG-6248398-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 2 | 13:20:31,65 | 1 | 00:20:32 | Union Antwerpen | |
452 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3948697-2009 Flip | Arend Homan | 7 | 13:20:31,75 | 1 | 00:20:32 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
453 | BARCELONA | ESP-124560-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 1 | 13:20:31,80 | 1 | 00:20:32 | Mensajera Egarense | |
454 | DENMARK | DAN-225-0376-2009 Nyseren | Team Denmark | 4 | 13:20:31,81 | 1 | 00:20:32 | Denmark Club | |
455 | GRANADA | ESP-20245-2009 Espía | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 6 | 13:20:31,85 | 1 | 00:20:32 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
456 | BELGIUM | BELG-6248423-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 3 | 13:20:31,95 | 1 | 00:20:32 | Union Antwerpen | |
457 | TENERIFE | ESP-284085-2009 Andrea | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 1 | 13:20:32,00 | 1 | 00:20:32 | Abona Sur | |
458 | GERMANY | DV-03083-497-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 3 | 13:20:32,05 | 1 | 00:20:32 | Einhausen | |
459 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1457670-2009 Anniek2 | Jan Theelen | 2 | 13:20:32,25 | 1 | 00:20:32 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
460 | GRANADA | ESP-20291-2009 Torpedo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 7 | 13:20:32,45 | 1 | 00:20:32 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
461 | BELGIUM | BELG-5061787-2009 | Jos Thoné | 2 | 13:20:32,50 | 1 | 00:20:32 | Fond Wallonie | |
462 | BULGARIA | BG-39869-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 2 | 13:20:32,65 | 1 | 00:20:33 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
463 | GERMANY | DV-08255-547-2009 Toby | Team Dillenburg | 11 | 13:20:32,75 | 1 | 00:20:33 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
464 | GRANADA | ESP-20280-2009 Guaje | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 8 | 13:20:32,80 | 1 | 00:20:33 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
465 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009835-2009 | Emiel Denys | 3 | 13:20:32,80 | 1 | 00:20:33 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
466 | ENGLAND | GB-E-01524-2009 Atlantic Survivor | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 9 | 13:20:32,85 | 1 | 00:20:33 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
467 | ALICANTE | ESP-9021-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 2 | 13:20:33,00 | 1 | 00:20:33 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
468 | COLOMBIA | COL-199232-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 6 | 13:20:33,01 | 1 | 00:20:33 | Sabaneta | |
469 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3950976-2009 No Shy | Hok M. Reijnen | 13 | 13:20:33,20 | 1 | 00:20:33 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
470 | TENERIFE | ESP-320658-2009 Twenty Two | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 1 | 13:20:33,25 | 1 | 00:20:33 | Isla Baja | |
471 | BARCELONA | ESP-124565-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 2 | 13:20:33,26 | 1 | 00:20:33 | Mensajera Egarense | |
472 | BARCELONA | ESP-115947-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 1 | 13:20:33,35 | 1 | 00:20:33 | Bétula Missatgera | |
473 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952569-2009 This is it | Hok M. Reijnen | 14 | 13:20:33,36 | 1 | 00:20:33 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
474 | EL HIERRO | ESP-264447-2009 Lili | Juán Luís Mendoza Hormiga | 1 | 13:20:33,40 | 1 | 00:20:33 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
475 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02320-2009 Dark Force | Dennis Foster | 3 | 13:20:33,45 | 1 | 00:20:33 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
476 | BARCELONA | ESP-124556-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 3 | 13:20:33,45 | 1 | 00:20:33 | Mensajera Egarense | |
477 | TOLEDO | ESP-126318-2009 | Palomar M & G | 1 | 13:20:33,55 | 1 | 00:20:34 | Fondo Cuerva | |
478 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460121-2009 LUKAS | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 3 | 13:20:33,56 | 1 | 00:20:34 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
479 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-235259-2009 Bone | Team Puerto Plata | 4 | 13:20:34,45 | 1 | 00:20:34 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
480 | QATAR | QAT-2809-2009 Alraheeb | Abdullah Al Thani | 1 | 13:20:34,50 | 1 | 00:20:34 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
481 | GERMANY | DV-02745-532-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 2 | 13:20:34,51 | 1 | 00:20:35 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
482 | BARCELONA | ESP-112063-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 7 | 13:20:34,65 | 1 | 00:20:35 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
483 | LANZAROTE | ESP-257538-2009 | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 2 | 13:20:34,70 | 1 | 00:20:35 | Guatisea | |
484 | ENGLAND | NEHU-Z-1578-2009 Windy Clare | Team Longstaff & James | 2 | 13:20:34,71 | 1 | 00:20:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
485 | ENGLAND | GB-S-38497-2009 SARNIACHERIE | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 3 | 13:20:34,85 | 1 | 00:20:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
486 | BULGARIA | BG-26098-2009 | Asen Spasov | 2 | 13:20:34,90 | 1 | 00:20:35 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
487 | ENGLAND | GB-V-01089-2009 Jetho | Team New Forest Syndicate | 1 | 13:20:35,00 | 1 | 00:20:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
488 | BARCELONA | ESP-115957-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 2 | 13:20:35,10 | 1 | 00:20:35 | Bétula Missatgera | |
489 | DENMARK | DAN-075-3395-2009 Walnissen | Team Denmark | 5 | 13:20:35,11 | 1 | 00:20:35 | Denmark Club | |
490 | PORTUGAL | PT-9251047-2009 Sol e Mar | Team Marco Alho | 2 | 13:20:35,15 | 1 | 00:20:35 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
491 | LANZAROTE | ESP-255163-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 3 | 13:20:35,16 | 1 | 00:20:35 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
492 | TENERIFE | ESP-314561-2009 La Mora | Gara Herrera Hernández | 1 | 13:20:35,20 | 1 | 00:20:35 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
493 | QATAR | QAT-2801-2009 Qatar | Abdullah Al Thani | 2 | 13:20:35,30 | 1 | 00:20:35 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
494 | GERMANY | DV-0121-771-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 5 | 13:20:35,40 | 1 | 00:20:35 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
495 | TENERIFE | ESP-267615-2009 Cristiano Ronaldo | Darío Gómez Baute | 4 | 13:20:35,45 | 1 | 00:20:35 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
496 | BELGIUM | BELG-5138216-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 3 | 13:20:35,55 | 1 | 00:20:36 | Obrafo Tienen | |
497 | GRANADA | ESP-38329-2009 vinaroz2 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 13:20:35,75 | 1 | 00:20:36 | Malagüeño | |
498 | GERMANY | DV-01735-535-2009 Stier II | Team 1038 | 2 | 13:20:36,05 | 1 | 00:20:36 | Viersen-Anrath | |
499 | GERMANY | DV-04870-455-2009 Heinrich | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 13:20:36,10 | 1 | 00:20:36 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
500 | TENERIFE | ESP-273464-2009 | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 3 | 13:20:36,25 | 1 | 00:20:36 | PEGASUS | |
501 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1330-2009 Cedric | Team Siller & Gerrits | 2 | 13:20:36,26 | 1 | 00:20:36 | Ostseerennen | |
502 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-314583-2009 Agaete | Team Jaime y Herrera | 2 | 13:20:36,45 | 1 | 00:20:36 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
503 | TENERIFE | ESP-283133-2009 Cardón | Team Polo & Julián | 2 | 13:20:36,50 | 1 | 00:20:36 | Abona Sur | |
504 | TENERIFE | ESP-294276-2009 Eduadri | Julio San Antonio | 3 | 13:20:36,70 | 1 | 00:20:37 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
505 | SEVILLA | ESP-30255-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 3 | 13:20:36,75 | 1 | 00:20:37 | ITALICENSE | |
506 | GRANADA | ESP-19575-2009 conde | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 9 | 13:20:36,80 | 1 | 00:20:37 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
507 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-30076-2009 Hazhazel | Team Slim Syndicate | 4 | 13:20:36,95 | 1 | 00:20:37 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
508 | LA PALMA | ESP-197387-2009 Susana | Pablo José Rodriguez Martín | 1 | 13:20:37,15 | 1 | 00:20:37 | Valle de Aridane | |
509 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-308461-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 5 | 13:20:37,35 | 1 | 00:20:37 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
510 | GERMANY | DV-0507-694-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 7 | 13:20:37,40 | 1 | 00:20:37 | Club Rietberg | |
511 | GERMANY | DV-08717-668-2009 Christine | Bernd Kreuer | 2 | 13:20:37,41 | 1 | 00:20:37 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
512 | BELGIUM | BELG-4311332-2009 Dewinne-Arona3 | Marc Bafort | 2 | 13:20:37,45 | 1 | 00:20:37 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
513 | BELGIUM | BELG-9123177-2009 Matahari | Sibille Thierry | 5 | 13:20:37,50 | 1 | 00:20:38 | Team Sibille | |
514 | ENGLAND | GB-C-39189-2009 North Coast Apache | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 2 | 13:20:37,60 | 1 | 00:20:38 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
515 | TENERIFE | ESP-292127-2009 | Leandro García Rodriguez | 1 | 13:20:37,75 | 1 | 00:20:38 | A.C. Chineh | |
516 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90697-2009 Fenlands 25 | Team Fenlands lofts | 7 | 13:20:37,90 | 1 | 00:20:38 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
517 | WALES | WHU-T00767-2009 Dephcharege | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 5 | 13:20:37,95 | 1 | 00:20:38 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
518 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1444-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 6 | 13:20:38,00 | 1 | 00:20:38 | Langgöns Club | |
519 | TENERIFE | ESP-273468-2009 | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 4 | 13:20:38,35 | 1 | 00:20:38 | PEGASUS | |
520 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-171-2009 Rainbow | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 7 | 13:20:38,80 | 1 | 00:20:39 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
521 | BULGARIA | BG-38144-2009 Zina | Team Sliven | 1 | 13:20:38,90 | 1 | 00:20:39 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
522 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02898-2009 Atlantic Supercock2 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 10 | 13:20:38,91 | 1 | 00:20:39 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
523 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109741-2009 | André Lietaer | 6 | 13:20:39,10 | 1 | 00:20:39 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
524 | LA PALMA | ESP-187770-2009 Indiano | José Melini De Paz | 5 | 13:20:39,11 | 1 | 00:20:39 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
525 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-298371-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 6 | 13:20:39,20 | 1 | 00:20:39 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
526 | BELGIUM | BELG-4045993-2009 | Team Segers-De Clercq | 2 | 13:20:39,35 | 1 | 00:20:39 | Denderbond Ninove | |
527 | PORTUGAL | PT-9214615-2009 Koky | Team Armando Alho | 2 | 13:20:39,40 | 1 | 00:20:39 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
528 | ENGLAND | GB-J-20666-2009 Waterside Cress | Team New Forest Syndicate | 2 | 13:20:39,45 | 1 | 00:20:39 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
529 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041618-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 2 | 13:20:39,50 | 1 | 00:20:40 | Team Sibille | |
530 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109736-2009 Hello | André Lietaer | 7 | 13:20:39,80 | 1 | 00:20:40 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
531 | GRANADA | ESP-38095-2009 Carlina | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 10 | 13:20:40,00 | 1 | 00:20:40 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
532 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237581-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 4 | 13:20:40,05 | 1 | 00:20:40 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
533 | CUBA | ESP-282769-2009 varadero | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 3 | 13:20:40,25 | 1 | 00:20:40 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
534 | IRELAND | IHU-S-12104-2009 Crooky | Team Cork Low Sun Syndicate | 1 | 13:20:40,40 | 1 | 00:20:40 | Irish Homing Union | |
535 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1437-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 7 | 13:20:40,45 | 1 | 00:20:40 | Langgöns Club | |
536 | MALTA | MAL-03-2902-2009 | George Dimech | 1 | 13:20:41,00 | 1 | 00:20:41 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
537 | MADRID | ESP-157904-2009 | Megelea Razvan | 2 | 13:20:41,10 | 1 | 00:20:41 | Columbus Club | |
538 | GERMANY | DV-03064-841-2009 Dieter | Team Dillenburg | 13 | 13:20:41,20 | 1 | 00:20:41 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
539 | UAE | QAT-2819-2009 The present | Team Al Hamli | 3 | 13:20:41,35 | 1 | 00:20:41 | United Arab Emirates | |
540 | TENERIFE | ESP-310213-2009 | Edward Frost | 1 | 13:20:41,65 | 1 | 00:20:42 | C.C.Portuense | |
541 | BELGIUM | BELG-9122092-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 3 | 13:20:41,75 | 1 | 00:20:42 | Team Sibille | |
542 | BULGARIA | BG-23461-2009 | Metodi Serafimov | 1 | 13:20:41,85 | 1 | 00:20:42 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
543 | GERMANY | DV-04870-460-2009 Rudolf | Team Dillenburg | 14 | 13:20:41,95 | 1 | 00:20:42 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
544 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1398695-2009 Patiene | Jan Van Keulen | 2 | 13:20:42,05 | 1 | 00:20:42 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
545 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02302-2009 Atlantic Egan | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 11 | 13:20:42,15 | 1 | 00:20:42 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
546 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175870-2009 Raquel | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 1 | 13:20:42,20 | 1 | 00:20:42 | Gran Tarajal | |
547 | BELGIUM | BELG-5178711-2009 Sofie | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 2 | 13:20:42,50 | 1 | 00:20:42 | De Witpen Lummen | |
548 | TENERIFE | ESP-327827-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 1 | 13:20:42,55 | 1 | 00:20:43 | Adexe | |
549 | POLSKA | PL-0294-7229-2009 Cinabrio | Ryszard Sas | 6 | 13:20:42,65 | 1 | 00:20:43 | Polonia | |
550 | GERMANY | DV-04746-452-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 2 | 13:20:42,70 | 1 | 00:20:43 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
551 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91555-2009 Galloway Kingpin | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 3 | 13:20:42,71 | 1 | 00:20:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
552 | ENGLAND | GB-P-20048-2009 DOT HEAD JEM | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 4 | 13:20:42,85 | 1 | 00:20:43 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
553 | COLOMBIA | COL-199238-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 7 | 13:20:43,00 | 1 | 00:20:43 | Sabaneta | |
554 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1740-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 8 | 13:20:43,05 | 1 | 00:20:43 | Langgöns Club | |
555 | TOLEDO | ESP-126319-2009 | Palomar M & G | 2 | 13:20:43,30 | 1 | 00:20:43 | Fondo Cuerva | |
556 | WALES | WHU-S11554-2009 | Team James & Butt | 5 | 13:20:43,40 | 1 | 00:20:43 | País de Gales | |
557 | BALEARES | ESP-091137-2009 El Mulato | Daniel y José Ribas | 2 | 13:20:43,55 | 1 | 00:20:44 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
558 | BELGIUM | BELG-1049459-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 1 | 13:20:43,70 | 1 | 00:20:44 | Team Sibille | |
559 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-314431-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 7 | 13:20:43,80 | 1 | 00:20:44 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
560 | BARCELONA | ESP-112062-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 8 | 13:20:44,10 | 1 | 00:20:44 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
561 | BELGIUM | BELG-5136239-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 3 | 13:20:44,10 | 1 | 00:20:44 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
562 | ENGLAND | GB-E-28157-2009 Ocean Warrior | Team G Foster | 4 | 13:20:44,11 | 1 | 00:20:44 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
563 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1418009-2009 Henny | Arend Homan | 8 | 13:20:44,45 | 1 | 00:20:44 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
564 | BARCELONA | ESP-124576-2009 Eivax | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 6 | 13:20:44,55 | 1 | 00:20:45 | Mensajera Egarense | |
565 | GERMANY | DV-01735-117-2009 White Pearl | Team 1038 | 3 | 13:20:44,65 | 1 | 00:20:45 | Viersen-Anrath | |
566 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1306947-2009 | Jan Verschuren | 2 | 13:20:45,05 | 1 | 00:20:45 | PDV Gevleugelde Vrienden Raamsdonkveer | |
567 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1400-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 9 | 13:20:45,15 | 1 | 00:20:45 | Langgöns Club | |
568 | DENMARK | SV-28-430-2009 walbumsen | Team Denmark | 6 | 13:20:45,50 | 1 | 00:20:46 | Denmark Club | |
569 | BELGIUM | BELG-4074182-2009 Butterfly 1 | Mario De Keyser | 3 | 13:20:45,75 | 1 | 00:20:46 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
570 | GERMANY | DV-04406-222-2009 | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 2 | 13:20:46,00 | 1 | 00:20:46 | Myh-Wegberg | |
571 | ALMERIA | ESP-329799-2009 Trueno | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 2 | 13:20:46,25 | 1 | 00:20:46 | Espejo del Mar | |
572 | GERMANY | DV-01928-423-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 8 | 13:20:46,55 | 1 | 00:20:47 | Club Rietberg | |
573 | BELGIUM | BELG-9122083-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 4 | 13:20:46,60 | 1 | 00:20:47 | Team Sibille | |
574 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-235262-2009 Dulcinea | Team Puerto Plata | 5 | 13:20:46,65 | 1 | 00:20:47 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
575 | GERMANY | DV-06847-78-2009 Iron maiden | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 2 | 13:20:46,85 | 1 | 00:20:47 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
576 | BARCELONA | ESP-107341-2009 Ramses | Esau González Martín | 3 | 13:20:47,25 | 1 | 00:20:47 | C.C.Mataró | |
577 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90633-2009 Fenlands 9 | Team Fenlands lofts | 8 | 13:20:47,30 | 1 | 00:20:47 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
578 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91401-2009 Red Waiter 1 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 4 | 13:20:47,35 | 1 | 00:20:47 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
579 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1333-2009 Andi | Team Siller & Gerrits | 3 | 13:20:47,75 | 1 | 00:20:48 | Ostseerennen | |
580 | FRANCE | FRA-273754-2009 | Didier Beaujean | 2 | 13:20:47,76 | 1 | 00:20:48 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
581 | WALES | GB-V42674-2009 Roer | Team Gunner Loft | 2 | 13:20:47,85 | 1 | 00:20:48 | País de Gales | |
582 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-238471-2009 Manchita | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 1 | 13:20:48,00 | 1 | 00:20:48 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
583 | GERMANY | DV-04746-457-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 3 | 13:20:48,15 | 1 | 00:20:48 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
584 | ENGLAND | GB-E-28167-2009 Ocean Breeze | Team G Foster | 5 | 13:20:48,20 | 1 | 00:20:48 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
585 | ALICANTE | ESP-17737-2009 | Juán López | 1 | 13:20:48,25 | 1 | 00:20:48 | Alicante | |
586 | ENGLAND | GB-S-38510-2009 BOBBY | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 5 | 13:20:48,45 | 1 | 00:20:48 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
587 | BARCELONA | ESP-124597-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 4 | 13:20:48,50 | 1 | 00:20:48 | Mensajera Egarense | |
588 | BARCELONA | ESP-2800-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 2 | 13:20:49,05 | 1 | 00:20:49 | Foro Colombofilia | |
589 | GRANADA | ESP-38468-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 13:20:49,25 | 1 | 00:20:49 | Malagüeño | |
590 | GERMANY | DV-04746-456-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 4 | 13:20:49,26 | 1 | 00:20:49 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
591 | GERMANY | DV-03064-844-2009 Luzi | Team Dillenburg | 15 | 13:20:49,55 | 1 | 00:20:50 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
592 | TENERIFE | ESP-322039-2009 María | Pablo Luís Rodriguez | 1 | 13:20:49,55 | 1 | 00:20:50 | Buen Viaje | |
593 | ENGLAND | GB-C-27240-2009 Gaunt Endurance | Team Gaunt Family | 2 | 13:20:49,56 | 1 | 00:20:50 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
594 | BULGARIA | BG-20274-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 1 | 13:20:49,80 | 1 | 00:20:50 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
595 | TENERIFE | ESP-284086-2009 María | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 2 | 13:20:49,85 | 1 | 00:20:50 | Abona Sur | |
596 | GERMANY | DV-06847-68-2009 Genesis | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 3 | 13:20:49,90 | 1 | 00:20:50 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
597 | GERMANY | DV-0297-389-2009 | Team www.brieftauben-markt.de | 1 | 13:20:50,00 | 1 | 00:20:50 | Oberhausen Club | |
598 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-179818-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 2 | 13:20:50,01 | 1 | 00:20:50 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
599 | TENERIFE | ESP-296655-2009 Vely | Team Carlos & Oliver | 1 | 13:20:50,15 | 1 | 00:20:50 | Adexe | |
600 | GRANADA | ESP-38466-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 2 | 13:20:50,15 | 1 | 00:20:50 | Malagüeño | |
601 | GERMANY | DV-03636-792-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 1 | 13:20:50,16 | 1 | 00:20:50 | Club Kassel | |
602 | GRANADA | ESP-38093-2009 Nieta | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 11 | 13:20:50,40 | 1 | 00:20:50 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
603 | LANZAROTE | ESP-257272-2009 haría | Antonio Bello González | 1 | 13:20:50,45 | 1 | 00:20:50 | Guatisea | |
604 | GERMANY | DV-0132-1541-2009 | Team Elberennen | 3 | 13:20:50,85 | 1 | 00:20:51 | Club Elberennen | |
605 | ZARAGOZA | ESP-046830-2009 El Maño | Jaime Ameller Pons | 1 | 13:20:51,05 | 1 | 00:20:51 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
606 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1607-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 10 | 13:20:51,06 | 1 | 00:20:51 | Langgöns Club | |
607 | LA PALMA | ESP-197384-2009 El Toñín | Pablo José Rodriguez Martín | 2 | 13:20:51,35 | 1 | 00:20:51 | Valle de Aridane | |
608 | ENGLAND | GB-E-28165-2009 Ocean Homer | Team G Foster | 6 | 13:20:51,45 | 1 | 00:20:51 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
609 | BARCELONA | ESP-112723-2009 TARTUFO ll | Carlos Marquez Prats | 2 | 13:20:51,50 | 1 | 00:20:52 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
610 | TENERIFE | ESP-327828-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 2 | 13:20:51,75 | 1 | 00:20:52 | Adexe | |
611 | BARCELONA | ESP-124570-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 5 | 13:20:52,00 | 1 | 00:20:52 | Mensajera Egarense | |
612 | BULGARIA | BG-20276-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 2 | 13:20:52,30 | 1 | 00:20:52 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
613 | BARCELONA | ESP-115669-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 5 | 13:20:52,35 | 1 | 00:20:52 | Bétula Missatgera | |
614 | GERMANY | DV-04213-1033-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 2 | 13:20:52,60 | 1 | 00:20:53 | Club Kassel | |
615 | TARRAGONA | ESP-006355-2009 Barum | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 3 | 13:20:52,61 | 1 | 00:20:53 | REUS | |
616 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470799-2009 | Team Fidalgo+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 4 | 13:20:52,85 | 1 | 00:20:53 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
617 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217036-2009 Duna | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 3 | 13:20:52,90 | 1 | 00:20:53 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
618 | GERMANY | DV-08255-390-2009 Gerhard | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 13:20:52,95 | 1 | 00:20:53 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
619 | PORTUGAL | PT-9251168-2009 Magico | Team Familia Alho | 2 | 13:20:53,00 | 1 | 00:20:53 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
620 | TENERIFE | ESP-298314-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 5 | 13:20:53,10 | 1 | 00:20:53 | Adexe | |
621 | ALICANTE | ESP-328180-2009 | Javier Peral | 4 | 13:20:53,45 | 1 | 00:20:53 | La Dama de Elche | |
622 | GERMANY | DV-0121-791-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 6 | 13:20:53,75 | 1 | 00:20:54 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
623 | GERMANY | DV-0121-776-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 7 | 13:20:53,95 | 1 | 00:20:54 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
624 | BARCELONA | ESP-118367-2009 | Castel Montesino | 3 | 13:20:54,20 | 1 | 00:20:54 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
625 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-314573-2009 Vegueta | Team Jaime y Herrera | 3 | 13:20:54,30 | 1 | 00:20:54 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
626 | TENERIFE | ESP-291690-2009 Lissy | Team Carlos & Oliver | 2 | 13:20:54,35 | 1 | 00:20:54 | Adexe | |
627 | ENGLAND | GB-J-47884-2009 Ocean Almost | Team G Foster | 7 | 13:20:54,50 | 1 | 00:20:54 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
628 | TENERIFE | ESP-271345-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 3 | 13:20:54,51 | 1 | 00:20:55 | Finca España | |
629 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-314800-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 8 | 13:20:54,95 | 1 | 00:20:55 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
630 | BELGIUM | BELG-6248411-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 4 | 13:20:55,00 | 1 | 00:20:55 | Union Antwerpen | |
631 | WALES | WHU-N-00894-2009 The Duck | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 2 | 13:20:55,10 | 1 | 00:20:55 | País de Gales | |
632 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470795-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 3 | 13:20:55,15 | 1 | 00:20:55 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
633 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-289765-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 9 | 13:20:55,60 | 1 | 00:20:56 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
634 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91546-2009 Atlantic Klaas Krom | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 2 | 13:20:55,85 | 1 | 00:20:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
635 | BELGIUM | BELG-5061895-2009 | Jos Thoné | 3 | 13:20:56,00 | 1 | 00:20:56 | Fond Wallonie | |
636 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015064-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 2 | 13:20:56,15 | 1 | 00:20:56 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
637 | TENERIFE | ESP-318949-2009 Cuchillito | Team Josué & Los Terribles | 1 | 13:20:56,25 | 1 | 00:20:56 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
638 | ALICANTE | ESP-112932-2009 Juanito | Juán López | 2 | 13:20:56,35 | 1 | 00:20:56 | Alicante | |
639 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-71664-2009 Astbury Star | Team JR Sutton | 4 | 13:20:56,40 | 1 | 00:20:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
640 | GERMANY | DV-0297-390-2009 | Team www.brieftauben-markt.de | 2 | 13:20:56,50 | 1 | 00:20:56 | Oberhausen Club | |
641 | GERMANY | DV-02745-481-2009 Edeka boy 481 | Hendrik Wilpers | 2 | 13:20:56,70 | 1 | 00:20:57 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
642 | ENGLAND | GB-E-47400-2009 ISLAND EXPRESS | Team Robertson & Van-Vaizey | 1 | 13:20:56,90 | 1 | 00:20:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
643 | ENGLAND | GB-E-24481-2009 Denny's Ocean | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 2 | 13:20:57,30 | 1 | 00:20:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
644 | TENERIFE | ESP-318954-2009 El Tortuga | Team Josué & Los Terribles | 2 | 13:20:57,50 | 1 | 00:20:58 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
645 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237578-2009 | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 2 | 13:20:57,51 | 1 | 00:20:58 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
646 | LA PALMA | ESP-187773-2009 Aldeano | José Melini De Paz | 6 | 13:20:57,55 | 1 | 00:20:58 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
647 | ALICANTE | ESP-328179-2009 | Javier Peral | 5 | 13:20:57,85 | 1 | 00:20:58 | La Dama de Elche | |
648 | TENERIFE | CAN-004652-2009 Zurda III | Team Barrio Nuevo | 3 | 13:20:57,95 | 1 | 00:20:58 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
649 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460249-2009 RED ARROW | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 4 | 13:20:57,96 | 1 | 00:20:58 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
650 | LANZAROTE | ESP-14344-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 3 | 13:20:58,10 | 1 | 00:20:58 | Real de Teguise | |
651 | WALES | WHU-T00749-2009 Smokescreen | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 6 | 13:20:58,25 | 1 | 00:20:58 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
652 | BARCELONA | ESP-112101-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 9 | 13:20:58,35 | 1 | 00:20:58 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
653 | BELGIUM | BELG-4140163-2009 SKIPPY | Ignace Vercauteren | 2 | 13:20:58,55 | 1 | 00:20:59 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
654 | COLOMBIA | COL-199237-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 8 | 13:20:58,95 | 1 | 00:20:59 | Sabaneta | |
655 | GERMANY | DV-08421-207-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 3 | 13:20:59,10 | 1 | 00:20:59 | Club Wesel | |
656 | GERMANY | DV-0255-1038-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 1 | 13:20:59,15 | 1 | 00:20:59 | Dortmund | |
657 | GERMANY | DV-02799-174-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 2 | 13:20:59,25 | 1 | 00:20:59 | Club Kassel | |
658 | IRELAND | IHU-S-104353-2009 Peters Choice | Team Lucas Lofts | 2 | 13:20:59,30 | 1 | 00:20:59 | Irish Homing Union | |
659 | SUOMI | ESP-298021-2009 Kuku | Team Casañas & Marjamaki | 1 | 13:20:59,60 | 1 | 00:21:00 | FINLANDIA | |
660 | BALEARES | ESP-132880-2009 | Team Palau - Ramis | 1 | 13:20:59,70 | 1 | 00:21:00 | C.C. IBIZA | |
661 | TENERIFE | ESP-321832-2009 Oráculo | Team Aguilar & Andrade | 1 | 13:20:59,80 | 1 | 00:21:00 | PEGASUS | |
662 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1464-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 11 | 13:20:59,85 | 1 | 00:21:00 | Langgöns Club | |
663 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-72-2009 Azurro | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 8 | 13:20:59,95 | 1 | 00:21:00 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
664 | GERMANY | DV-0777-186-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 2 | 13:20:59,96 | 1 | 00:21:00 | Dortmund | |
665 | CROATIA | CRO-30068-2009 Golden Hope | Franjo Birkes | 1 | 13:21:00,20 | 1 | 00:21:00 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
666 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138807-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 5 | 13:21:00,40 | 1 | 00:21:00 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
667 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90698-2009 Fenlands 21 | Team Fenlands lofts | 9 | 13:21:00,45 | 1 | 00:21:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
668 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460260-2009 MERLIN | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 5 | 13:21:00,50 | 1 | 00:21:00 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
669 | BELGIUM | BELG-9123180-2009 Tout le monde aime papaaaa! | Sibille Thierry | 6 | 13:21:00,65 | 1 | 00:21:01 | Team Sibille | |
670 | GERMANY | DV-08421-199-2009 Marcel | Rolf Schlömer | 1 | 13:21:00,75 | 1 | 00:21:01 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
671 | GERMANY | DV-0204-265-2009 Alabama | Team Dillenburg | 17 | 13:21:01,05 | 1 | 00:21:01 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
672 | GERMANY | DV-08421-214-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 4 | 13:21:01,06 | 1 | 00:21:01 | Club Wesel | |
673 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-314580-2009 Mogán | Team Jaime y Herrera | 4 | 13:21:01,20 | 1 | 00:21:01 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
674 | GERMANY | DV-03636-782-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 3 | 13:21:01,30 | 1 | 00:21:01 | Club Kassel | |
675 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02895-2009 Atlantic Boet Banker | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 13:21:01,50 | 1 | 00:21:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
676 | BELGIUM | BELG-5061795-2009 | Jos Thoné | 4 | 13:21:01,85 | 1 | 00:21:02 | Fond Wallonie | |
677 | ALMERIA | ESP-329633-2009 Halminton | Team Luís Martinez y Miguel Soto | 1 | 13:21:02,15 | 1 | 00:21:02 | Espejo del Mar | |
678 | GRANADA | ESP-38328-2009 Vinaroz | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 2 | 13:21:02,25 | 1 | 00:21:02 | Malagüeño | |
679 | BARCELONA | ESP-124598-2009 Motita | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 7 | 13:21:02,35 | 1 | 00:21:02 | Mensajera Egarense | |
680 | ITALIA | IT-1094-2009 Fiord | Piero Dini | 3 | 13:21:02,45 | 1 | 00:21:02 | Italian-Team | |
681 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1397-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 13:21:02,60 | 1 | 00:21:03 | Langgöns Club | |
682 | BELGIUM | BELG-4054472-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 2 | 13:21:02,65 | 1 | 00:21:03 | Denderbond Ninove | |
683 | BALEARES | ESP-92235-2009 Fiona | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 1 | 13:21:02,95 | 1 | 00:21:03 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
684 | BELGIUM | BELG-5029665-2009 Keizer | Etienne Everaerts | 1 | 13:21:02,96 | 1 | 00:21:03 | De Toekomst Koersel | |
685 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1429651-2009 Carper | Piet Hendrickx | 1 | 13:21:03,10 | 1 | 00:21:03 | PDV Beesel | |
686 | TENERIFE | ESP-311575-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 1 | 13:21:03,65 | 1 | 00:21:04 | C.C.Portuense | |
687 | LA PALMA | ESP-197254-2009 Argonak | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 2 | 13:21:03,66 | 1 | 00:21:04 | Valle de Aridane | |
688 | GERMANY | DV-08672-411-2009 | Bernhard Niekrawietz | 1 | 13:21:03,90 | 1 | 00:21:04 | Club Kaltenengers | |
689 | CADIZ | ESP-28033-2009 Bohemio | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 1 | 13:21:03,95 | 1 | 00:21:04 | C.C. GADES | |
690 | AUSTRIA | AUS-609-736-2009 Little Speedy | Marco Gratzer | 1 | 13:21:03,96 | 1 | 00:21:04 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
691 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02897-2009 Atlantic Super | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 13 | 13:21:04,05 | 1 | 00:21:04 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
692 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1422478-2009 Aranka | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 1 | 13:21:04,10 | 1 | 00:21:04 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
693 | BARCELONA | ESP-124564-2009 Lisa | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 8 | 13:21:04,30 | 1 | 00:21:04 | Mensajera Egarense | |
694 | GERMANY | DV-08421-341-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 2 | 13:21:04,35 | 1 | 00:21:04 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
695 | GRANADA | ESP-19915-2009 Pipo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 12 | 13:21:04,65 | 1 | 00:21:05 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
696 | MURCIA | ESP-2638-2009 | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 1 | 13:21:05,00 | 1 | 00:21:05 | Delta - Santomera | |
697 | BARCELONA | ESP-112734-2009 BUHONERO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 3 | 13:21:05,01 | 1 | 00:21:05 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
698 | LA PALMA | ESP-195706-2009 Caballo Fufo V | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 2 | 13:21:05,25 | 1 | 00:21:05 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
699 | BELGIUM | BELG-2229043-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 1 | 13:21:05,40 | 1 | 00:21:05 | Obrafo Tienen | |
700 | BARCELONA | ESP-107222-2009 Chipollini 2 | Martín Matas Gascón | 5 | 13:21:05,55 | 1 | 00:21:06 | C.C.Mataró | |
701 | GERMANY | DV-09453-379-2009 Tipu | Olaf Drefahl | 2 | 13:21:05,56 | 1 | 00:21:06 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
702 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-214200-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 3 | 13:21:05,60 | 1 | 00:21:06 | Doramas | |
703 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470793-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 4 | 13:21:06,30 | 1 | 00:21:06 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
704 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009557-2009 | Emiel Denys | 4 | 13:21:06,35 | 1 | 00:21:06 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
705 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91402-2009 Red Waiter 2 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 5 | 13:21:06,36 | 1 | 00:21:06 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
706 | SEVILLA | ESP-30297-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 4 | 13:21:06,45 | 1 | 00:21:06 | ITALICENSE | |
707 | GRANADA | ESP-38325-2009 Fuenjan | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 3 | 13:21:06,50 | 1 | 00:21:06 | Malagüeño | |
708 | ENGLAND | GB-E-45411-2009 Hailsham Express | Team Jurgen Josch | 3 | 13:21:06,51 | 1 | 00:21:07 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
709 | LA PALMA | ESP-194658-2009 Meyvi | Vicente Suarez Santana | 1 | 13:21:06,55 | 1 | 00:21:07 | Valle de Aridane | |
710 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02318-2009 Atlantic Suster | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 14 | 13:21:06,65 | 1 | 00:21:07 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
711 | ALICANTE | ESP-328284-2009 | Javier Peral | 6 | 13:21:06,70 | 1 | 00:21:07 | La Dama de Elche | |
712 | BARCELONA | ESP-112118-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 10 | 13:21:07,00 | 1 | 00:21:07 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
713 | BELGIUM | BELG-1049463-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 2 | 13:21:07,25 | 1 | 00:21:07 | Team Sibille | |
714 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-207802-2009 Yisa | Team Los TRUJI | 1 | 13:21:07,45 | 1 | 00:21:07 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
715 | TENERIFE | ESP-317062-2009 3 Nietos | Team Palomar Morales | 3 | 13:21:07,60 | 1 | 00:21:08 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
716 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1399004-2009 mirakelman-jose | Jan Van Keulen | 3 | 13:21:07,75 | 1 | 00:21:08 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
717 | GERMANY | DV-0204-297-2009 Oregon | Team Dillenburg | 18 | 13:21:07,76 | 1 | 00:21:08 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
718 | GERMANY | ESP-279529-2009 | Control DESCONOCIDO | 5 | 13:21:08,00 | 1 | 00:21:08 | Oberhausen Club | |
719 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1447-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 13 | 13:21:08,10 | 1 | 00:21:08 | Langgöns Club | |
720 | BARCELONA | ESP-112534-2009 SCARAMAGNA | Carlos Marquez Prats | 4 | 13:21:08,40 | 1 | 00:21:08 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
721 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-218908-2009 Ángelo | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 5 | 13:21:08,40 | 1 | 00:21:08 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
722 | QATAR | QAT-2814-2009 Najm suhail | Nawaf Al Fahad | 2 | 13:21:08,41 | 1 | 00:21:08 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
723 | BARCELONA | ESP-107414-2009 | Cristian Paul Suciu | 2 | 13:21:08,45 | 1 | 00:21:08 | C.C.Mataró | |
724 | BARCELONA | ESP-112210-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 11 | 13:21:08,50 | 1 | 00:21:08 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
725 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119698-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 9 | 13:21:08,51 | 1 | 00:21:09 | Sabaneta | |
726 | CANTABRIA | ESP-161077-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 1 | 13:21:08,55 | 1 | 00:21:09 | Bellavista | |
727 | BELGIUM | BELG-4305893-2009 | Gunther Smet | 3 | 13:21:08,65 | 1 | 00:21:09 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
728 | ENGLAND | GB-K-47041-2009 Orchard Black | Team Lauren Boys | 1 | 13:21:08,80 | 1 | 00:21:09 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
729 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470794-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 5 | 13:21:08,85 | 1 | 00:21:09 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
730 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009350-2009 | Emiel Denys | 5 | 13:21:09,25 | 1 | 00:21:09 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
731 | GERMANY | DV-02799-184-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 3 | 13:21:09,50 | 1 | 00:21:10 | Club Kassel | |
732 | GRANADA | ESP-38455-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 3 | 13:21:09,51 | 1 | 00:21:10 | Malagüeño | |
733 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02543-2009 Atlantic Malletjie | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 15 | 13:21:09,55 | 1 | 00:21:10 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
734 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228662-2009 | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 1 | 13:21:09,56 | 1 | 00:21:10 | La Luz | |
735 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460264-2009 ATLANTIC MORGAN | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 6 | 13:21:09,60 | 1 | 00:21:10 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
736 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460278-2009 TENERIFFE LAGON | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 7 | 13:21:09,61 | 1 | 00:21:10 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
737 | GALICIA | ESP-141273-2009 | Team Galicia | 2 | 13:21:09,65 | 1 | 00:21:10 | Monte do Gozo | |
738 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-238475-2009 Bonito | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 2 | 13:21:09,70 | 1 | 00:21:10 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
739 | BELGIUM | BELG-7002753-2009 | Team Lefevre-Weicker | 1 | 13:21:10,15 | 1 | 00:21:10 | Team Sibille | |
740 | ENGLAND | GB-J-53341-2009 Perseverance | MJ Cotton | 1 | 13:21:10,50 | 1 | 00:21:10 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
741 | BELGIUM | BELG-4311325-2009 Buffalo-Arona2 | Marc Bafort | 3 | 13:21:10,51 | 1 | 00:21:11 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
742 | SEVILLA | ESP-30267-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 5 | 13:21:10,55 | 1 | 00:21:11 | ITALICENSE | |
743 | BARCELONA | ESP-112741-2009 DESCARADO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 5 | 13:21:10,65 | 1 | 00:21:11 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
744 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119086-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 10 | 13:21:10,66 | 1 | 00:21:11 | Sabaneta | |
745 | GERMANY | DV-0121-781-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 8 | 13:21:11,00 | 1 | 00:21:11 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
746 | GERMANY | DV-04746-453-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 5 | 13:21:11,20 | 1 | 00:21:11 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
747 | GERMANY | DV-0121-793-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 9 | 13:21:11,21 | 1 | 00:21:11 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
748 | ENGLAND | GB-N-30761-2009 Johnny B2 | Johnny Burns | 2 | 13:21:11,25 | 1 | 00:21:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
749 | MALTA | MAL-03-2922-2009 | George Dimech | 2 | 13:21:11,26 | 1 | 00:21:11 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
750 | GRANADA | ESP-38331-2009 Sexitano | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 4 | 13:21:11,45 | 1 | 00:21:11 | Malagüeño | |
751 | BARCELONA | ESP-112518-2009 LINDA | Carlos Marquez Prats | 6 | 13:21:11,65 | 1 | 00:21:12 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
752 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-314799-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 10 | 13:21:11,75 | 1 | 00:21:12 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
753 | TENERIFE | ESP-291706-2009 Nicole Ainhoa | José G. Doniz Ruiz | 2 | 13:21:11,76 | 1 | 00:21:12 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
754 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109780-2009 | André Lietaer | 8 | 13:21:11,80 | 1 | 00:21:12 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
755 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1371-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 14 | 13:21:11,95 | 1 | 00:21:12 | Langgöns Club | |
756 | GRANADA | ESP-20284-2009 xiatín | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 13 | 13:21:12,05 | 1 | 00:21:12 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
757 | ITALIA | IT-087989-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 3 | 13:21:12,10 | 1 | 00:21:12 | Italian-Team | |
758 | BELGIUM | BELG-9051300-2009 | Eddy Roosens | 2 | 13:21:12,10 | 1 | 00:21:12 | Team Sibille | |
759 | BELGIUM | BELG-1008673-2009 Pierre | Marcel Michiels | 2 | 13:21:12,15 | 1 | 00:21:12 | Fond Wallonie | |
760 | GERMANY | DV-1757-698-2009 Roter Arona | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 3 | 13:21:12,15 | 1 | 00:21:12 | Myh-Wegberg | |
761 | GRANADA | ESP-38090-2009 Alemanilla | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 14 | 13:21:12,20 | 1 | 00:21:12 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
762 | LA PALMA | ESP-294513-2009 | Team Peña KGB | 1 | 13:21:12,30 | 1 | 00:21:12 | Miraflores | |
763 | BELGIUM | BELG-4140160-2009 JAMY | Ignace Vercauteren | 3 | 13:21:12,45 | 1 | 00:21:12 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
764 | BARCELONA | ESP-115680-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 6 | 13:21:12,90 | 1 | 00:21:13 | Bétula Missatgera | |
765 | VALENCIANA | ESP-14074-2009 HUNGARO | José Zarzo Antequera | 3 | 13:21:13,00 | 1 | 00:21:13 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
766 | ZARAGOZA | ESP-046831-2009 Jaime CAAM | Jaime Ameller Pons | 2 | 13:21:13,40 | 1 | 00:21:13 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
767 | BELGIUM | BELG-4328317-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 2 | 13:21:13,50 | 1 | 00:21:14 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
768 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460267-2009 HENK | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 8 | 13:21:13,70 | 1 | 00:21:14 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
769 | ENGLAND | GB-B-29995-2009 Classic Fly | Team Lauren Boys | 2 | 13:21:14,05 | 1 | 00:21:14 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
770 | GERMANY | DV-0121-772-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 10 | 13:21:14,10 | 1 | 00:21:14 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
771 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-236267-2009 Borja | José Vera Gonzalez | 2 | 13:21:14,20 | 1 | 00:21:14 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
772 | TENERIFE | ESP-267845-2009 Cory | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 2 | 13:21:14,21 | 1 | 00:21:14 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
773 | GERMANY | DV-04870-456-2009 Josef | Team Dillenburg | 19 | 13:21:14,30 | 1 | 00:21:14 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
774 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90662-2009 Fenlands 26 | Team Fenlands lofts | 10 | 13:21:14,40 | 1 | 00:21:14 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
775 | BELGIUM | BELG-6143049-2009 | Team Jerome & Marc Huybrechts | 1 | 13:21:14,50 | 1 | 00:21:14 | Duivenbond Vereniging Stabroek | |
776 | GERMANY | DV-08255-546-2009 Tomy | Team Dillenburg | 20 | 13:21:14,60 | 1 | 00:21:15 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
777 | BARCELONA | ESP-112527-2009 PEQUEÑO BABY | Carlos Marquez Prats | 7 | 13:21:14,70 | 1 | 00:21:15 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
778 | BELGIUM | BELG-4328322-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 3 | 13:21:14,80 | 1 | 00:21:15 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
779 | BELGIUM | BELG-6248404-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 5 | 13:21:14,90 | 1 | 00:21:15 | Union Antwerpen | |
780 | BALEARES | ESP-87410-2009 | Team Palau - Ramis | 2 | 13:21:15,10 | 1 | 00:21:15 | C.C. IBIZA | |
781 | CANTABRIA | ESP-162769-2009 | Félix López Martínez | 1 | 13:21:15,11 | 1 | 00:21:15 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
782 | CASTELLON | ESP-007130-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 3 | 13:21:15,35 | 1 | 00:21:15 | Vinaroz | |
783 | GERMANY | DV-0777-287-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 3 | 13:21:15,40 | 1 | 00:21:15 | Dortmund | |
784 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-173-2009 Freedom | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 9 | 13:21:15,41 | 1 | 00:21:15 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
785 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470797-2009 | Team Fidalgo+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 5 | 13:21:15,85 | 1 | 00:21:16 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
786 | LA PALMA | ESP-187778-2009 Mulato | José Melini De Paz | 7 | 13:21:15,90 | 1 | 00:21:16 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
787 | BULGARIA | BG-39880-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 3 | 13:21:16,45 | 1 | 00:21:16 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
788 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041670-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 5 | 13:21:16,60 | 1 | 00:21:17 | Team Sibille | |
789 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02314-2009 Atlantic De Jager | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 3 | 13:21:16,65 | 1 | 00:21:17 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
790 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1414-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 15 | 13:21:16,70 | 1 | 00:21:17 | Langgöns Club | |
791 | DENMARK | DAN-098-99-2009 Vinderen | Team Denmark | 7 | 13:21:16,75 | 1 | 00:21:17 | Denmark Club | |
792 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-224017-2009 Garoe | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 2 | 13:21:16,76 | 1 | 00:21:17 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
793 | GERMANY | DV-06847-64-2009 Acdc | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 4 | 13:21:17,05 | 1 | 00:21:17 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
794 | TENERIFE | ESP-284099-2009 Abona | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 3 | 13:21:17,15 | 1 | 00:21:17 | Abona Sur | |
795 | ENGLAND | GB-E-28170-2009 Libbie | Dennis Foster | 4 | 13:21:17,70 | 1 | 00:21:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
796 | BULGARIA | BG-20275-2009 | Team www.pigeon-bg.com | 1 | 13:21:17,85 | 1 | 00:21:18 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
797 | ENGLAND | GB-X-01215-2009 Fenlands 16 | Team Fenlands lofts | 11 | 13:21:18,05 | 1 | 00:21:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
798 | TENERIFE | ESP-319588-2009 Clavijo | Tomás Montiel Luís | 1 | 13:21:18,20 | 1 | 00:21:18 | GRAN FONDO | |
799 | BELGIUM | BELG-9047075-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 3 | 13:21:18,21 | 1 | 00:21:18 | Team Sibille | |
800 | TENERIFE | ESP-298310-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 6 | 13:21:18,25 | 1 | 00:21:18 | Adexe | |
801 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02549-2009 Atlantic Gem Lad | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 16 | 13:21:18,26 | 1 | 00:21:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
802 | ENGLAND | GB-J-38851-2009 Jet 9 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 1 | 13:21:18,30 | 1 | 00:21:18 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
803 | ENGLAND | GB-P-43759-2009 Fenlands 27 | Team Fenlands lofts | 12 | 13:21:18,60 | 1 | 00:21:19 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
804 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-14384-2009 JIMBO | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 2 | 13:21:18,70 | 1 | 00:21:19 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
805 | BELGIUM | BELG-5136236-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 4 | 13:21:18,75 | 1 | 00:21:19 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
806 | BELGIUM | BELG-5005123-2009 | Roger Mertens | 4 | 13:21:19,25 | 1 | 00:21:19 | Fond Wallonie | |
807 | DENMARK | DAN-037-1105-2009 Peter | Team Denmark | 8 | 13:21:19,30 | 1 | 00:21:19 | Denmark Club | |
808 | ALMERIA | ESP-26083-2009 Dana | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 3 | 13:21:19,35 | 1 | 00:21:19 | Espejo del Mar | |
809 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460276-2009 HADJE | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 9 | 13:21:19,50 | 1 | 00:21:20 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
810 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-179827-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 3 | 13:21:19,60 | 1 | 00:21:20 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
811 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-321594-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 11 | 13:21:19,75 | 1 | 00:21:20 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
812 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1421-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 13:21:19,76 | 1 | 00:21:20 | Langgöns Club | |
813 | COLOMBIA | COL-199240-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 11 | 13:21:19,80 | 1 | 00:21:20 | Sabaneta | |
814 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-206297-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 2 | 13:21:19,85 | 1 | 00:21:20 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
815 | TENERIFE | ESP-317178-2009 Laly Baby | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 2 | 13:21:20,05 | 1 | 00:21:20 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
816 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109735-2009 | André Lietaer | 9 | 13:21:20,06 | 1 | 00:21:20 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
817 | GERMANY | DV-0777-189-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 4 | 13:21:20,10 | 1 | 00:21:20 | Dortmund | |
818 | TENERIFE | ESP-270378-2009 | Oscar De Vera Delgado | 1 | 13:21:20,15 | 1 | 00:21:20 | EL CABO | |
819 | GERMANY | DV-0121-792-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 11 | 13:21:20,35 | 1 | 00:21:20 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
820 | ALMERIA | ESP-26074-2009 Zeus | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 4 | 13:21:20,50 | 1 | 00:21:20 | Espejo del Mar | |
821 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175734-2009 La Sombra | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 2 | 13:21:20,75 | 1 | 00:21:21 | Gran Tarajal | |
822 | BELGIUM | BELG-6162222-2009 Etienne | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 4 | 13:21:21,00 | 1 | 00:21:21 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
823 | CORDOBA | ESP-043850-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 2 | 13:21:21,05 | 1 | 00:21:21 | Rutense | |
824 | TARRAGONA | ESP-006363-2009 Continental | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 4 | 13:21:21,05 | 1 | 00:21:21 | REUS | |
825 | GRANADA | ESP-19935-2009 Berlina | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 15 | 13:21:21,06 | 1 | 00:21:21 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
826 | LANZAROTE | ESP-14400-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 4 | 13:21:21,25 | 1 | 00:21:21 | Real de Teguise | |
827 | GERMANY | DV-0204-269-2009 Colorado | Team Dillenburg | 21 | 13:21:21,40 | 1 | 00:21:21 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
828 | BELGIUM | BELG-2058351-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 2 | 13:21:21,75 | 1 | 00:21:22 | Obrafo Tienen | |
829 | TENERIFE | ESP-324342-2009 Tinerfe | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 3 | 13:21:21,76 | 1 | 00:21:22 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
830 | TENERIFE | ESP-283114-2009 Farulla | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 1 | 13:21:21,80 | 1 | 00:21:22 | Abona Sur | |
831 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119096-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 12 | 13:21:21,81 | 1 | 00:21:22 | Sabaneta | |
832 | MURCIA | ESP-2632-2009 | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 2 | 13:21:21,95 | 1 | 00:21:22 | Delta - Santomera | |
833 | BELGIUM | BELG-4290111-2009 GRIJSEKEN | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 2 | 13:21:21,96 | 1 | 00:21:22 | Denderbond Ninove | |
834 | BELGIUM | BELG-1049462-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 3 | 13:21:22,20 | 1 | 00:21:22 | Team Sibille | |
835 | TENERIFE | ESP-319590-2009 Barriguita | Tomás Montiel Luís | 2 | 13:21:22,21 | 1 | 00:21:22 | GRAN FONDO | |
836 | GERMANY | DV-01248-426-2009 | Team Lorenz & Harald Hecher | 1 | 13:21:22,35 | 1 | 00:21:22 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
837 | LA PALMA | ESP-197654-2009 Caballo Fufo I | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 3 | 13:21:22,60 | 1 | 00:21:23 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
838 | BARCELONA | ESP-124569-2009 Rhett 2 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 9 | 13:21:23,10 | 1 | 00:21:23 | Mensajera Egarense | |
839 | QATAR | QAT-2810-2009 Amira | Abdullah Al Thani | 3 | 13:21:23,25 | 1 | 00:21:23 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
840 | BARCELONA | ESP-124586-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 6 | 13:21:23,30 | 1 | 00:21:23 | Mensajera Egarense | |
841 | SWITZERLAND | DV-05777-660-2009 | Team Empadi Racing | 1 | 13:21:23,50 | 1 | 00:21:24 | Club Suiza | |
842 | ENGLAND | GB-J-53336-2009 Retention | MJ Cotton | 2 | 13:21:23,60 | 1 | 00:21:24 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
843 | BARCELONA | ESP-112191-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 12 | 13:21:23,70 | 1 | 00:21:24 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
844 | GRANADA | ESP-20283-2009 Perla | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 16 | 13:21:23,80 | 1 | 00:21:24 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
845 | CANTABRIA | ESP-166986-2009 | Esteban Gutierrez Piñera | 1 | 13:21:23,95 | 1 | 00:21:24 | Las Cordilleras | |
846 | TENERIFE | ESP-282038-2009 Cabo Verde III | Team Cabo Verde | 2 | 13:21:24,05 | 1 | 00:21:24 | C.C. TACO | |
847 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90657-2009 Fenlands 22 | Team Fenlands lofts | 13 | 13:21:24,30 | 1 | 00:21:24 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
848 | BARCELONA | ESP-107250-2009 Bastrus 1 | Martín Matas Gascón | 6 | 13:21:24,90 | 1 | 00:21:25 | C.C.Mataró | |
849 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1338-2009 Harry | Team Siller & Gerrits | 4 | 13:21:25,00 | 1 | 00:21:25 | Ostseerennen | |
850 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1106907-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 2 | 13:21:25,30 | 1 | 00:21:25 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
851 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041882-2009 Blue Chimay | Sibille Thierry | 7 | 13:21:25,35 | 1 | 00:21:25 | Team Sibille | |
852 | MADRID | ESP-116729-2009 El Litri | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 2 | 13:21:26,00 | 1 | 00:21:26 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
853 | GERMANY | DV-08421-224-2009 | Hans Ritterbex | 2 | 13:21:26,05 | 1 | 00:21:26 | Myh-Wegberg | |
854 | ENGLAND | GB-C-27242-2009 Gaunt Legent | Team Gaunt Family | 3 | 13:21:26,30 | 1 | 00:21:26 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
855 | GERMANY | DV-0507-680-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 9 | 13:21:26,45 | 1 | 00:21:26 | Club Rietberg | |
856 | GERMANY | DV-0204-286-2009 Tennessee | Team Dillenburg | 22 | 13:21:26,50 | 1 | 00:21:26 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
857 | GERMANY | DV-03771-614-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 3 | 13:21:26,51 | 1 | 00:21:27 | Team Senne | |
858 | GALICIA | ESP-137445-2009 Lavandeiro | Team Calima Calima - La Coruña | 2 | 13:21:26,90 | 1 | 00:21:27 | Monte do Gozo | |
859 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175623-2009 Pinareña | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 1 | 13:21:27,05 | 1 | 00:21:27 | Gran Tarajal | |
860 | BARCELONA | ESP-112533-2009 MAJESTAD | Carlos Marquez Prats | 8 | 13:21:27,15 | 1 | 00:21:27 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
861 | TENERIFE | ESP-278782-2009 | Natural Aguere | 2 | 13:21:27,25 | 1 | 00:21:27 | NATURAL | |
862 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1106837-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 3 | 13:21:27,50 | 1 | 00:21:28 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
863 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1405-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 17 | 13:21:27,75 | 1 | 00:21:28 | Langgöns Club | |
864 | ALICANTE | ESP-17739-2009 | Juán López | 3 | 13:21:27,76 | 1 | 00:21:28 | Alicante | |
865 | BULGARIA | BG-39079-2009 Bianka | Team Sliven | 2 | 13:21:27,80 | 1 | 00:21:28 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
866 | BARCELONA | ESP-112188-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 13 | 13:21:27,85 | 1 | 00:21:28 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
867 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-227545-2009 K-1 | Agustín Moreno León | 1 | 13:21:28,05 | 1 | 00:21:28 | La Luz | |
868 | QATAR | GB-P18407-2009 Zajil qatar | Nawaf Al Fahad | 3 | 13:21:28,06 | 1 | 00:21:28 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
869 | TENERIFE | ESP-291715-2009 Nicole II | José G. Doniz Ruiz | 3 | 13:21:28,25 | 1 | 00:21:28 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
870 | MADRID | ESP-157903-2009 | Megelea Razvan | 3 | 13:21:28,40 | 1 | 00:21:28 | Columbus Club | |
871 | TOLEDO | ESP-126320-2009 | Palomar M & G | 3 | 13:21:29,25 | 1 | 00:21:29 | Fondo Cuerva | |
872 | LANZAROTE | ESP-255172-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 4 | 13:21:29,30 | 1 | 00:21:29 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
873 | TENERIFE | ESP-321595-2009 | Team Norte | 3 | 13:21:29,35 | 1 | 00:21:29 | C.C.Portuense | |
874 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-236196-2009 Timagán | Team Manuel & Gustavo Dominguez | 1 | 13:21:29,40 | 1 | 00:21:29 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
875 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-222817-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 2 | 13:21:29,41 | 1 | 00:21:29 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
876 | GERMANY | DV-0204-299-2009 Oklahoma | Team Dillenburg | 23 | 13:21:29,50 | 1 | 00:21:30 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
877 | MALTA | MAL-19-6957-2009 | Alfred Degabiriele | 1 | 13:21:29,55 | 1 | 00:21:30 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
878 | TENERIFE | ESP-319585-2009 Catarrito | Team Sicilia - Montiel | 1 | 13:21:29,70 | 1 | 00:21:30 | GRAN FONDO | |
879 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02304-2009 Atlantic 2ND Tou | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 17 | 13:21:29,80 | 1 | 00:21:30 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
880 | BELGIUM | BELG-3153533-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 6 | 13:21:29,85 | 1 | 00:21:30 | Torhoutse Duif | |
881 | TENERIFE | ESP-282032-2009 Cabo Verde II | Team Cabo Verde | 3 | 13:21:29,95 | 1 | 00:21:30 | C.C. TACO | |
882 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-292-2009 Floh 3 | Straif Walter | 3 | 13:21:30,00 | 1 | 00:21:30 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
883 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-205938-2009 El inquieto | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 1 | 13:21:30,20 | 1 | 00:21:30 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
884 | SCOTLAND | SU-DF-818-2009 Clemen starlight | William Donachie | 2 | 13:21:30,25 | 1 | 00:21:30 | Scottish Homing Union | |
885 | TENERIFE | ESP-320643-2009 Nine | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 2 | 13:21:30,30 | 1 | 00:21:30 | Isla Baja | |
886 | BARCELONA | ESP-329349-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 3 | 13:21:30,40 | 1 | 00:21:30 | Foro Colombofilia | |
887 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-17-2009 Altheim | Weinberger Hannes | 4 | 13:21:30,55 | 1 | 00:21:31 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
888 | BARCELONA | ESP-112517-2009 LATIGO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 9 | 13:21:30,60 | 1 | 00:21:31 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
889 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02303-2009 Atlantic Netanya | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 18 | 13:21:31,40 | 1 | 00:21:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
890 | ENGLAND | GB-J-55344-2009 Forest Spot | Team New Forest Syndicate | 3 | 13:21:31,41 | 1 | 00:21:31 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
891 | TENERIFE | ESP-319589-2009 Teneguía | Team Sicilia - Montiel | 2 | 13:21:31,45 | 1 | 00:21:31 | GRAN FONDO | |
892 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02710-2009 Jet 3 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 2 | 13:21:31,70 | 1 | 00:21:32 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
893 | ARGENTINA | FCA-470796-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 6 | 13:21:31,75 | 1 | 00:21:32 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
894 | CASTELLON | ESP-007133-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 4 | 13:21:31,90 | 1 | 00:21:32 | Vinaroz | |
895 | BELGIUM | BELG-5138215-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 4 | 13:21:32,05 | 1 | 00:21:32 | Obrafo Tienen | |
896 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-232594-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 3 | 13:21:32,10 | 1 | 00:21:32 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
897 | GALICIA | ESP-143047-2009 Damoura 47 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 1 | 13:21:32,30 | 1 | 00:21:32 | Monte do Gozo | |
898 | GERMANY | DV-0204-270-2009 Texas | Team Dillenburg | 24 | 13:21:32,31 | 1 | 00:21:32 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
899 | MALTA | MAL-04-4333-2009 Janny | Philip Carbonaro | 2 | 13:21:32,35 | 1 | 00:21:32 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
900 | BARCELONA | ESP-124574-2009 Negrito | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 10 | 13:21:32,55 | 1 | 00:21:33 | Mensajera Egarense | |
901 | GERMANY | DV-07745-80-2009 | Klaus Osburg | 1 | 13:21:32,60 | 1 | 00:21:33 | Club Bödefeld | |
902 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1422477-2009 Annemarie | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 2 | 13:21:32,70 | 1 | 00:21:33 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
903 | MURCIA | ESP-2633-2009 | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 3 | 13:21:32,90 | 1 | 00:21:33 | Delta - Santomera | |
904 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138817-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 6 | 13:21:33,15 | 1 | 00:21:33 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
905 | CROATIA | CRO-30079-2009 Brave Heart | Franjo Birkes | 2 | 13:21:33,25 | 1 | 00:21:33 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
906 | CHINA | CHI-4015071-2009 | Team Mr. James | 2 | 13:21:33,35 | 1 | 00:21:33 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
907 | CROATIA | CRO-30063-2009 Queen Of Knin | Franjo Birkes | 3 | 13:21:33,36 | 1 | 00:21:33 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
908 | WALES | WHU-N-00240-2009 Vicky | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 3 | 13:21:33,50 | 1 | 00:21:34 | País de Gales | |
909 | TENERIFE | ESP-321996-2009 | Team Norte | 4 | 13:21:33,60 | 1 | 00:21:34 | C.C.Portuense | |
910 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009349-2009 | Emiel Denys | 6 | 13:21:33,70 | 1 | 00:21:34 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
911 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009290-2009 | Emiel Denys | 7 | 13:21:33,75 | 1 | 00:21:34 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
912 | GERMANY | DV-01248-416-2009 | Team Lorenz & Harald Hecher | 2 | 13:21:34,20 | 1 | 00:21:34 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
913 | BARCELONA | ESP-112504-2009 gofio | Carlos Marquez Prats | 10 | 13:21:34,25 | 1 | 00:21:34 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
914 | ALICANTE | ESP-112931-2009 Señor marquez | Juán López | 4 | 13:21:34,26 | 1 | 00:21:34 | Alicante | |
915 | ALMERIA | ESP-329800-2009 Escarlata | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 5 | 13:21:34,30 | 1 | 00:21:34 | Espejo del Mar | |
916 | ALICANTE | ESP-009292-2009 Lacedemonio | Team Mirete & Hernández | 2 | 13:21:34,60 | 1 | 00:21:35 | Nuevo Amanecer | |
917 | GERMANY | DV-07407-482-2009 Super dolle | Alexander Gebel | 3 | 13:21:34,70 | 1 | 00:21:35 | Remda | |
918 | BELGIUM | BELG-2067668-2009 Red Rain | Jef Cuypers | 2 | 13:21:34,95 | 1 | 00:21:35 | Fond Wallonie | |
919 | TENERIFE | ESP-282504-2009 Saidana | Julio San Antonio | 4 | 13:21:35,20 | 1 | 00:21:35 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
920 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1395-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 18 | 13:21:35,35 | 1 | 00:21:35 | Langgöns Club | |
921 | GRANADA | ESP-19937-2009 Pipón | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 17 | 13:21:35,40 | 1 | 00:21:35 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
922 | SWITZERLAND | DV-05777-652-2009 | Team Empadi Racing | 2 | 13:21:35,50 | 1 | 00:21:36 | Club Suiza | |
923 | GERMANY | DV-0507-652-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 10 | 13:21:35,80 | 1 | 00:21:36 | Club Rietberg | |
924 | TENERIFE | ESP-269451-2009 | Francisco Estrella Gil | 1 | 13:21:36,25 | 1 | 00:21:36 | EL CABO | |
925 | LANZAROTE | ESP-257539-2009 | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 3 | 13:21:36,35 | 1 | 00:21:36 | Guatisea | |
926 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182187-2009 Toni | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 4 | 13:21:36,60 | 1 | 00:21:37 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
927 | ALMERIA | ESP-26097-2009 Aliada | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 6 | 13:21:36,61 | 1 | 00:21:37 | Espejo del Mar | |
928 | BALEARES | ESP-84105-2009 JAViJunior | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 2 | 13:21:36,85 | 1 | 00:21:37 | C.C. IBIZA | |
929 | ALICANTE | ESP-328344-2009 | Javier Peral | 7 | 13:21:37,00 | 1 | 00:21:37 | La Dama de Elche | |
930 | BULGARIA | BG-39862-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 4 | 13:21:37,10 | 1 | 00:21:37 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
931 | BELGIUM | BELG-4140161-2009 TIGER | Ignace Vercauteren | 4 | 13:21:37,20 | 1 | 00:21:37 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
932 | GERMANY | DV-08421-216-2009 Manuel I | Rolf Schlömer | 3 | 13:21:37,30 | 1 | 00:21:37 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
933 | BARCELONA | ESP-120728-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 2 | 13:21:37,80 | 1 | 00:21:38 | C.C.Mataró | |
934 | BALEARES | ESP-84102-2009 Angel | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 3 | 13:21:37,85 | 1 | 00:21:38 | C.C. IBIZA | |
935 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-028-2009 Sunset | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 10 | 13:21:37,95 | 1 | 00:21:38 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
936 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-205520-2009 | Agustín y José Marquez Sanchez | 1 | 13:21:38,10 | 1 | 00:21:38 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
937 | GERMANY | DV-03083-478-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 4 | 13:21:38,15 | 1 | 00:21:38 | Einhausen | |
938 | TENERIFE | ESP-314939-2009 Ubay | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 2 | 13:21:38,25 | 1 | 00:21:38 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
939 | CASTELLON | ESP-011655-2009 Lexus | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 3 | 13:21:38,30 | 1 | 00:21:38 | La PLANA | |
940 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-179826-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 4 | 13:21:38,45 | 1 | 00:21:38 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
941 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119680-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 13 | 13:21:38,46 | 1 | 00:21:38 | Sabaneta | |
942 | TENERIFE | ESP-308448-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 2 | 13:21:38,65 | 1 | 00:21:39 | C.C.Portuense | |
943 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286283-2009 Red Bull | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 6 | 13:21:38,70 | 1 | 00:21:39 | PDV Mariapolder | |
944 | GERMANY | DV-0121-780-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 12 | 13:21:39,40 | 1 | 00:21:39 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
945 | DENMARK | DAN-071-906-2009 Peterpan | Team Denmark | 9 | 13:21:39,50 | 1 | 00:21:40 | Denmark Club | |
946 | ITALIA | IT-087995-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 4 | 13:21:39,90 | 1 | 00:21:40 | Italian-Team | |
947 | GERMANY | DV-03124-335-2009 | Eduard Hölscher | 1 | 13:21:39,95 | 1 | 00:21:40 | Ostseerennen | |
948 | TENERIFE | ESP-298307-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 7 | 13:21:40,25 | 1 | 00:21:40 | Adexe | |
949 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91298-2009 Jet 11 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 3 | 13:21:40,60 | 1 | 00:21:41 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
950 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1435-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 19 | 13:21:40,80 | 1 | 00:21:41 | Langgöns Club | |
951 | CASTELLON | ESP-011667-2009 Leire | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 4 | 13:21:40,85 | 1 | 00:21:41 | La PLANA | |
952 | GERMANY | DV-0204-298-2009 Kansas | Team Dillenburg | 25 | 13:21:41,15 | 1 | 00:21:41 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
953 | BARCELONA | ESP-124562-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 7 | 13:21:41,35 | 1 | 00:21:41 | Mensajera Egarense | |
954 | BALEARES | ESP-91255-2009 Xicv | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 2 | 13:21:41,55 | 1 | 00:21:42 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
955 | GERMANY | DV-0121-775-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 13 | 13:21:41,95 | 1 | 00:21:42 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
956 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-70652-2009 Pied Surprize | Team Farmview Lofts | 1 | 13:21:42,10 | 1 | 00:21:42 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
957 | TENERIFE | ESP-321334-2009 Santi | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 3 | 13:21:42,11 | 1 | 00:21:42 | GRAN FONDO | |
958 | CANTABRIA | ESP-166984-2009 | Esteban Gutierrez Piñera | 2 | 13:21:42,20 | 1 | 00:21:42 | Las Cordilleras | |
959 | BELGIUM | BELG-3047488-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 4 | 13:21:42,25 | 1 | 00:21:42 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
960 | BELGIUM | BELG-1049706-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 6 | 13:21:42,80 | 1 | 00:21:43 | Team Sibille | |
961 | GRANADA | ESP-38323-2009 Alemancillo | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 5 | 13:21:43,20 | 1 | 00:21:43 | Malagüeño | |
962 | GERMANY | DV-06535-395-2009 Sebi 395 | Hendrik Wilpers | 3 | 13:21:43,35 | 1 | 00:21:43 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
963 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-308454-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 12 | 13:21:43,80 | 1 | 00:21:44 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
964 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1750-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 20 | 13:21:43,95 | 1 | 00:21:44 | Langgöns Club | |
965 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-314574-2009 Telde | Team Jaime y Herrera | 5 | 13:21:44,40 | 1 | 00:21:44 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
966 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175857-2009 Victoria | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 3 | 13:21:44,70 | 1 | 00:21:45 | Gran Tarajal | |
967 | GERMANY | DV-0507-661-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 11 | 13:21:45,20 | 1 | 00:21:45 | Club Rietberg | |
968 | ALICANTE | ESP-328086-2009 | Javier Peral | 8 | 13:21:45,85 | 1 | 00:21:46 | La Dama de Elche | |
969 | BARCELONA | ESP-124587-2009 Sisca | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 11 | 13:21:45,95 | 1 | 00:21:46 | Mensajera Egarense | |
970 | TENERIFE | ESP-314559-2009 La Materne | Gara Herrera Hernández | 2 | 13:21:46,10 | 1 | 00:21:46 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
971 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1615-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 21 | 13:21:46,25 | 1 | 00:21:46 | Langgöns Club | |
972 | BALEARES | ESP-278792-2009 | Tomeu Febrer Coll | 2 | 13:21:46,30 | 1 | 00:21:46 | C.C.Ciutadella | |
973 | BARCELONA | ESP-112539-2009 SATURNO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 11 | 13:21:47,45 | 1 | 00:21:47 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
974 | BARCELONA | ESP-116102-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 7 | 13:21:47,90 | 1 | 00:21:48 | Bétula Missatgera | |
975 | GERMANY | DV-0204-277-2009 Montana | Team Dillenburg | 26 | 13:21:48,00 | 1 | 00:21:48 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
976 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-217-2009 Weststeirer | Kurt Noeres | 4 | 13:21:48,05 | 1 | 00:21:48 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
977 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-205937-2009 La van loon | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 2 | 13:21:48,30 | 1 | 00:21:48 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
978 | TENERIFE | ESP-327835-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 3 | 13:21:48,35 | 1 | 00:21:48 | Adexe | |
979 | CROATIA | CRO-30088-2009 Little Shadow | Team Birkes & Marcic | 3 | 13:21:48,55 | 1 | 00:21:49 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
980 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1438-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 22 | 13:21:48,60 | 1 | 00:21:49 | Langgöns Club | |
981 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1425-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 23 | 13:21:48,85 | 1 | 00:21:49 | Langgöns Club | |
982 | TENERIFE | ESP-297047-2009 Hielo | Leopoldo Martín Tabares | 1 | 13:21:49,70 | 1 | 00:21:50 | Adexe | |
983 | BARCELONA | ESP-115661-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 8 | 13:21:49,75 | 1 | 00:21:50 | Bétula Missatgera | |
984 | SUOMI | ESP-298020-2009 Pori | Team Casañas & Marjamaki | 2 | 13:21:50,05 | 1 | 00:21:50 | FINLANDIA | |
985 | ENGLAND | ESP-327894-2009 Meridian Avon | Team Meridian Lofts | 1 | 13:21:50,35 | 1 | 00:21:50 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
986 | BULGARIA | BG-20273-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 3 | 13:21:50,55 | 1 | 00:21:51 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
987 | BELGIUM | BELG-9122565-2009 Blue Lagoon | Sibille Thierry | 8 | 13:21:50,60 | 1 | 00:21:51 | Team Sibille | |
988 | ALICANTE | ESP-328094-2009 | Javier Peral | 9 | 13:21:50,75 | 1 | 00:21:51 | La Dama de Elche | |
989 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-333308-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 4 | 13:21:51,05 | 1 | 00:21:51 | Doramas | |
990 | BELGIUM | BELG-6161935-2009 Sproet 2 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 5 | 13:21:51,45 | 1 | 00:21:51 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
991 | SEVILLA | ESP-30298-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 6 | 13:21:51,50 | 1 | 00:21:52 | ITALICENSE | |
992 | BARCELONA | ESP-112109-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 14 | 13:21:51,60 | 1 | 00:21:52 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
993 | TENERIFE | ESP-311522-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 2 | 13:21:51,80 | 1 | 00:21:52 | C.C.Portuense | |
994 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02307-2009 Atlantic Swallow | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 19 | 13:21:51,95 | 1 | 00:21:52 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
995 | BARCELONA | ESP-118380-2009 | Castel Montesino | 4 | 13:21:52,65 | 1 | 00:21:53 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
996 | AUSTRALIA | CAN-007291-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 13 | 13:21:53,35 | 1 | 00:21:53 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
997 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1418008-2009 Esmee | Arend Homan | 9 | 13:21:53,36 | 1 | 00:21:53 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
998 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-333309-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 5 | 13:21:55,90 | 1 | 00:21:56 | Doramas | |
999 | BELGIUM | BELG-4140164-2009 MIKO | Ignace Vercauteren | 5 | 13:21:56,20 | 1 | 00:21:56 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
1000 | ENGLAND | GB-E-24558-2009 Rocky | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 3 | 13:21:56,85 | 1 | 00:21:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1001 | BELGIUM | BELG-2229044-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 3 | 13:21:57,00 | 1 | 00:21:57 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1002 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-333313-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 6 | 13:21:57,20 | 1 | 00:21:57 | Doramas | |
1003 | TENERIFE | ESP-298312-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 8 | 13:21:57,90 | 1 | 00:21:58 | Adexe | |
1004 | GERMANY | DV-0121-767-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 14 | 13:21:58,00 | 1 | 00:21:58 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1005 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1286285-2009 Turbo | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 7 | 13:21:58,25 | 1 | 00:21:58 | PDV Mariapolder | |
1006 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-263893-2009 Nelia | Domingo Morales Benitez | 1 | 13:21:58,26 | 1 | 00:21:58 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1007 | GRANADA | ESP-19922-2009 Salmón | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 18 | 13:21:58,30 | 1 | 00:21:58 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1008 | BULGARIA | BG-25165-2009 | Rumen Vatrachki | 1 | 13:21:58,85 | 1 | 00:21:59 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
1009 | GERMANY | DV-06847-264-2009 | Team Lorsbachtal | 2 | 13:21:58,86 | 1 | 00:21:59 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1010 | ENGLAND | GB-E-24534-2009 Paul | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 4 | 13:21:59,55 | 1 | 00:22:00 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1011 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1424-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 24 | 13:21:59,60 | 1 | 00:22:00 | Langgöns Club | |
1012 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-81-2009 Papermoon | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 11 | 13:21:59,61 | 1 | 00:22:00 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1013 | COLOMBIA | COL-199231-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 14 | 13:21:59,80 | 1 | 00:22:00 | Sabaneta | |
1014 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1398-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 25 | 13:21:59,85 | 1 | 00:22:00 | Langgöns Club | |
1015 | MALTA | MAL-04-4309-2009 Cisk | Philip Carbonaro | 3 | 13:22:00,10 | 1 | 00:22:00 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
1016 | TENERIFE | ESP-267843-2009 Yuyo | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 3 | 13:22:00,55 | 1 | 00:22:01 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1017 | GRANADA | ESP-20249-2009 Plata | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 19 | 13:22:00,70 | 1 | 00:22:01 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1018 | CANTABRIA | ESP-162785-2009 | Félix López Martínez | 2 | 13:22:01,35 | 1 | 00:22:01 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
1019 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02893-2009 ATLANTIC PIRATE | Team Durkan Brothers | 3 | 13:22:01,55 | 1 | 00:22:02 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1020 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460263-2009 GREEN MILE | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 10 | 13:22:01,80 | 1 | 00:22:02 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1021 | BELGIUM | BELG-5005124-2009 | Roger Mertens | 5 | 13:22:02,30 | 1 | 00:22:02 | Fond Wallonie | |
1022 | BARCELONA | ESP-112620-2009 GALACTICO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 12 | 13:22:02,50 | 1 | 00:22:02 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1023 | SCOTLAND | SU-DF-819-2009 Clemen lightening | William Donachie | 3 | 13:22:02,70 | 1 | 00:22:03 | Scottish Homing Union | |
1024 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-321591-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 14 | 13:22:02,75 | 1 | 00:22:03 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1025 | GERMANY | DV-06847-134-2009 Angela | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 1 | 13:22:02,85 | 1 | 00:22:03 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1026 | TENERIFE | ESP-327819-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 4 | 13:22:03,05 | 1 | 00:22:03 | Adexe | |
1027 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02876-2009 Atlantic Red Dom 2 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 20 | 13:22:03,40 | 1 | 00:22:03 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1028 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-30069-2009 Starbuck | Team Slim Syndicate | 5 | 13:22:04,40 | 1 | 00:22:04 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1029 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1422479-2009 Bert | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 3 | 13:22:05,10 | 1 | 00:22:05 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
1030 | NETHERLANDS | NL-4153546-2009 Sierd | Toon Janssen | 1 | 13:22:05,30 | 1 | 00:22:05 | PDV De Luchtreizigers Liessel | |
1031 | ENGLAND | GB-N-30800-2009 Barbarra Jean | Johnny Burns | 3 | 13:22:05,40 | 1 | 00:22:05 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1032 | TENERIFE | ESP-271339-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 4 | 13:22:05,50 | 1 | 00:22:06 | Finca España | |
1033 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109748-2009 | André Lietaer | 10 | 13:22:05,55 | 1 | 00:22:06 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1034 | TENERIFE | ESP-271347-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 5 | 13:22:06,70 | 1 | 00:22:07 | Finca España | |
1035 | NETHERLANDS | NL-4164320-2009 Anne-Michelle | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 2 | 13:22:06,71 | 1 | 00:22:07 | PV De Grenspost | |
1036 | TOLEDO | ESP-126314-2009 | Palomar M & G | 4 | 13:22:07,35 | 1 | 00:22:07 | Fondo Cuerva | |
1037 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-224903-2009 | José Miguel Gonzalez Henriquez | 1 | 13:22:07,65 | 1 | 00:22:08 | Ciudad Alta | |
1038 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-227543-2009 K-2 | Agustín Moreno León | 2 | 13:22:07,75 | 1 | 00:22:08 | La Luz | |
1039 | GERMANY | DV-0507-660-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 13:22:07,80 | 1 | 00:22:08 | Club Rietberg | |
1040 | RUMANIA | ESP-112096-2009 | Elena Catalina Stanescu | 1 | 13:22:07,90 | 1 | 00:22:08 | Romanía | |
1041 | BARCELONA | ESP-112192-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 15 | 13:22:08,70 | 1 | 00:22:09 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1042 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460295-2009 WIMI | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 11 | 13:22:08,75 | 1 | 00:22:09 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1043 | GERMANY | DV-04093-51-2009 | Kurt Kinscher | 2 | 13:22:08,85 | 1 | 00:22:09 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1044 | TENERIFE | ESP-269459-2009 | Francisco Estrella Gil | 2 | 13:22:09,05 | 1 | 00:22:09 | EL CABO | |
1045 | PORTUGAL | PT-9214614-2009 King of Tenerife | Team Armando Alho | 3 | 13:22:09,40 | 1 | 00:22:09 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
1046 | ALICANTE | ESP-328087-2009 | Javier Peral | 10 | 13:22:09,45 | 1 | 00:22:09 | La Dama de Elche | |
1047 | TENERIFE | ESP-320648-2009 Six | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 3 | 13:22:09,46 | 1 | 00:22:09 | Isla Baja | |
1048 | BARCELONA | ESP-115660-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 9 | 13:22:10,15 | 1 | 00:22:10 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1049 | ENGLAND | GB-E-01554-2009 Moonstone Daisy | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 3 | 13:22:11,35 | 1 | 00:22:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1050 | GRANADA | ESP-19570-2009 Salmonelo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 20 | 13:22:11,40 | 1 | 00:22:11 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1051 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02559-2009 Atlantic Boet Obi Kate | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 21 | 13:22:11,80 | 1 | 00:22:12 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1052 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-252-2009 Floh 1 | Straif Walter | 4 | 13:22:12,30 | 1 | 00:22:12 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
1053 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-214112-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 7 | 13:22:12,60 | 1 | 00:22:13 | Doramas | |
1054 | ENGLAND | GB-J-47878-2009 Ocean"78" | Team G Foster | 8 | 13:22:13,30 | 1 | 00:22:13 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1055 | TENERIFE | ESP-297015-2009 Tabaiba | Team Polo & Julián | 3 | 13:22:13,40 | 1 | 00:22:13 | Abona Sur | |
1056 | BELGIUM | BELG-6143039-2009 | Team Jerome & Marc Huybrechts | 2 | 13:22:14,65 | 1 | 00:22:15 | Duivenbond Vereniging Stabroek | |
1057 | BELGIUM | BELG-1482071-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 5 | 13:22:15,00 | 1 | 00:22:15 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1058 | GALICIA | ESP-143049-2009 Damoura 49 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 2 | 13:22:15,40 | 1 | 00:22:15 | Monte do Gozo | |
1059 | TENERIFE | ESP-314938-2009 Domingo | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 3 | 13:22:16,20 | 1 | 00:22:16 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
1060 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-218915-2009 Ambar | Anibal García Álamo | 3 | 13:22:16,35 | 1 | 00:22:16 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
1061 | CANTABRIA | ESP-161081-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 2 | 13:22:16,45 | 1 | 00:22:16 | Bellavista | |
1062 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1331-2009 Schubi | Team Siller & Gerrits | 5 | 13:22:17,45 | 1 | 00:22:17 | Ostseerennen | |
1063 | WALES | WHU-C02678-2009 Sea of Gold | Ken Darlington | 4 | 13:22:17,65 | 1 | 00:22:18 | País de Gales | |
1064 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1398693-2009 Marietje | Jan Van Keulen | 4 | 13:22:18,00 | 1 | 00:22:18 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1065 | POLSKA | PL-0294-11752-2009 Aventurina | Ryszard Sas | 7 | 13:22:18,01 | 1 | 00:22:18 | Polonia | |
1066 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-267622-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 15 | 13:22:18,15 | 1 | 00:22:18 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1067 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460272-2009 PINGJUM | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 12 | 13:22:18,30 | 1 | 00:22:18 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1068 | BELGIUM | BELG-6248535-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 6 | 13:22:18,85 | 1 | 00:22:19 | Union Antwerpen | |
1069 | BELGIUM | BELG-4045994-2009 | Team Segers-De Clercq | 3 | 13:22:19,35 | 1 | 00:22:19 | Denderbond Ninove | |
1070 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-314432-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 16 | 13:22:19,65 | 1 | 00:22:20 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1071 | LANZAROTE | ESP-255184-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 5 | 13:22:19,90 | 1 | 00:22:20 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
1072 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1398697-2009 Miel | Jan Van Keulen | 5 | 13:22:20,25 | 1 | 00:22:20 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1073 | BARCELONA | ESP-118056-2009 Lagartero | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 1 | 13:22:21,00 | 1 | 00:22:21 | Real de Cataluña | |
1074 | BALEARES | ESP-84090-2009 Jordi junior | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 4 | 13:22:21,45 | 1 | 00:22:21 | C.C. IBIZA | |
1075 | ZARAGOZA | ESP-046833-2009 MENORQUÍNA | Jaime Ameller Pons | 3 | 13:22:21,85 | 1 | 00:22:22 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
1076 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119682-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 15 | 13:22:21,90 | 1 | 00:22:22 | Sabaneta | |
1077 | TENERIFE | ESP-305090-2009 | Team Fernando Sosa & Fuentes | 1 | 13:22:22,25 | 1 | 00:22:22 | Valle de la Orotava | |
1078 | TENERIFE | ESP-277947-2009 | Angélica Medina Martín | 1 | 13:22:22,75 | 1 | 00:22:23 | CANARAGÜI | |
1079 | BARCELONA | ESP-118366-2009 | Castel Montesino | 5 | 13:22:23,20 | 1 | 00:22:23 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
1080 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237584-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 5 | 13:22:23,65 | 1 | 00:22:24 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1081 | QATAR | QAT-2807-2009 Afoor | Abdullah Al Thani | 4 | 13:22:24,65 | 1 | 00:22:25 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
1082 | BELGIUM | BELG-4139101-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 3 | 13:22:24,80 | 1 | 00:22:25 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1083 | ALICANTE | ESP-331138-2009 Barrero | Juán López | 5 | 13:22:25,15 | 1 | 00:22:25 | Alicante | |
1084 | GERMANY | DV-07407-471-2009 Gold dolle | Alexander Gebel | 4 | 13:22:25,85 | 1 | 00:22:26 | Remda | |
1085 | ENGLAND | GB-S-38999-2009 FLYING FEATHERS | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 6 | 13:22:26,00 | 1 | 00:22:26 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1086 | ALMERIA | ESP-26082-2009 Indalo | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 7 | 13:22:26,65 | 1 | 00:22:27 | Espejo del Mar | |
1087 | ALICANTE | ESP-112939-2009 Jolivares | Juán López | 6 | 13:22:27,05 | 1 | 00:22:27 | Alicante | |
1088 | BARCELONA | ESP-334777-2009 | Castel Montesino | 6 | 13:22:27,20 | 1 | 00:22:27 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
1089 | GOMERA | ESP-183898-2009 | José Antonio Díaz Padilla | 2 | 13:22:27,90 | 1 | 00:22:28 | G.C. Gomera | |
1090 | BELGIUM | BELG-6162196-2009 Marcel | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 6 | 13:22:28,05 | 1 | 00:22:28 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1091 | GRANADA | ESP-49169-2009 Oporto | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 21 | 13:22:28,20 | 1 | 00:22:28 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1092 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015299-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 3 | 13:22:28,25 | 1 | 00:22:28 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1093 | GRANADA | ESP-20292-2009 Naranjo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 22 | 13:22:28,65 | 1 | 00:22:29 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1094 | GRANADA | ESP-20269-2009 Monti | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 23 | 13:22:29,25 | 1 | 00:22:29 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1095 | GERMANY | DV-02745-529-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 3 | 13:22:29,55 | 1 | 00:22:30 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1096 | GERMANY | DV-08717-670-2009 Kevin | Bernd Kreuer | 3 | 13:22:29,65 | 1 | 00:22:30 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1097 | BELGIUM | BELG-9041681-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 7 | 13:22:29,80 | 1 | 00:22:30 | Team Sibille | |
1098 | MADRID | ESP-154324-2009 Pizarro II | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 3 | 13:22:29,95 | 1 | 00:22:30 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
1099 | BARCELONA | ESP-112611-2009 FAVORITO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 13 | 13:22:30,30 | 1 | 00:22:30 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1100 | GERMANY | DV-08717-671-2009 Earny | Bernd Kreuer | 4 | 13:22:30,35 | 1 | 00:22:30 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1101 | GERMANY | DV-0507-684-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 13 | 13:22:31,10 | 1 | 00:22:31 | Club Rietberg | |
1102 | DENMARK | DAN-246-0186-2009 Cammilla | Team Denmark | 10 | 13:22:31,20 | 1 | 00:22:31 | Denmark Club | |
1103 | GRANADA | ESP-19998-2009 Salmoneli | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 24 | 13:22:31,80 | 1 | 00:22:32 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1104 | TENERIFE | ESP-267549-2009 Vencemá | Darío Gómez Baute | 5 | 13:22:32,30 | 1 | 00:22:32 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1105 | ENGLAND | GB-J-55343-2009 Forrest Feather | Team New Forest Syndicate | 4 | 13:22:32,35 | 1 | 00:22:32 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1106 | LANZAROTE | ESP-14341-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 5 | 13:22:32,45 | 1 | 00:22:32 | Real de Teguise | |
1107 | ALICANTE | ESP-328364-2009 | Javier Peral | 11 | 13:22:33,05 | 1 | 00:22:33 | La Dama de Elche | |
1108 | BARCELONA | ESP-118055-2009 Manlleu | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 2 | 13:22:33,10 | 1 | 00:22:33 | Real de Cataluña | |
1109 | ALICANTE | ESP-328077-2009 | Javier Peral | 12 | 13:22:34,15 | 1 | 00:22:34 | La Dama de Elche | |
1110 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-263892-2009 Amelia | Domingo Morales Benitez | 2 | 13:22:34,50 | 1 | 00:22:34 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1111 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-222827-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 3 | 13:22:34,85 | 1 | 00:22:35 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1112 | BELGIUM | BELG-3109762-2009 | André Lietaer | 11 | 13:22:34,90 | 1 | 00:22:35 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1113 | BARCELONA | ESP-118060-2009 | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 3 | 13:22:35,15 | 1 | 00:22:35 | Real de Cataluña | |
1114 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-207793-2009 Mercy II | Team Los TRUJI | 2 | 13:22:35,45 | 1 | 00:22:35 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1115 | GERMANY | DV-06847-135-2009 Elisabeth | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 2 | 13:22:36,35 | 1 | 00:22:36 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1116 | BELGIUM | BELG-2100654-2009 | Jef Cuypers | 3 | 13:22:36,50 | 1 | 00:22:36 | Fond Wallonie | |
1117 | ENGLAND | GB-C-33086-2009 North Coast Ranger | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 3 | 13:22:36,60 | 1 | 00:22:37 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1118 | TENERIFE | ESP-327834-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 5 | 13:22:36,90 | 1 | 00:22:37 | Adexe | |
1119 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-230755-2009 | Francisco Sanchez López | 1 | 13:22:37,00 | 1 | 00:22:37 | Ciudad Alta | |
1120 | GERMANY | DV-03124-347-2009 | Eduard Hölscher | 2 | 13:22:39,25 | 1 | 00:22:39 | Ostseerennen | |
1121 | BALEARES | ESP-84108-2009 Neus | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 5 | 13:22:39,65 | 1 | 00:22:40 | C.C. IBIZA | |
1122 | BELGIUM | BELG-4011644-2009 FEMKE | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 3 | 13:22:40,25 | 1 | 00:22:40 | Denderbond Ninove | |
1123 | GERMANY | DV-04465-497-2009 Riker | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 2 | 13:22:40,55 | 1 | 00:22:41 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1124 | TENERIFE | ESP-320657-2009 Five | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 4 | 13:22:40,80 | 1 | 00:22:41 | Isla Baja | |
1125 | ENGLAND | GB-N-30790-2009 Johnny B3 | Johnny Burns | 4 | 13:22:41,00 | 1 | 00:22:41 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1126 | BULGARIA | BG-23050-2009 | Vladimir Spasov | 1 | 13:22:41,50 | 1 | 00:22:42 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
1127 | PORTUGAL | PT-9214620-2009 Feroz | Team Marco Alho | 3 | 13:22:42,80 | 1 | 00:22:43 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
1128 | BELGIUM | BELG-4054471-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 3 | 13:22:44,35 | 1 | 00:22:44 | Denderbond Ninove | |
1129 | BALEARES | ESP-086833-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 4 | 13:22:45,35 | 1 | 00:22:45 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
1130 | GRANADA | ESP-50943-2009 Mister Arona | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 25 | 13:22:46,60 | 1 | 00:22:47 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1131 | ENGLAND | GB-N-30783-2009 Johnny B4 | Johnny Burns | 5 | 13:22:46,61 | 1 | 00:22:47 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1132 | BARCELONA | ESP-124566-2009 Poma | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 12 | 13:22:47,25 | 1 | 00:22:47 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1133 | BELGIUM | BELG-5178713-2009 Kristien | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 3 | 13:22:47,65 | 1 | 00:22:48 | De Witpen Lummen | |
1134 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-206301-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 3 | 13:22:50,45 | 1 | 00:22:50 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1135 | BULGARIA | BG-33065-2009 | Ivailo Kochovski | 1 | 13:22:51,30 | 1 | 00:22:51 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
1136 | GERMANY | DV-0255-1037-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 5 | 13:22:51,60 | 1 | 00:22:52 | Dortmund | |
1137 | ALMERIA | ESP-26081-2009 Lisa | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 8 | 13:22:51,80 | 1 | 00:22:52 | Espejo del Mar | |
1138 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1767-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 26 | 13:22:52,20 | 1 | 00:22:52 | Langgöns Club | |
1139 | BELGIUM | BELG-3009529-2009 | Emiel Denys | 8 | 13:22:53,35 | 1 | 00:22:53 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
1140 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1752-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 27 | 13:22:55,05 | 1 | 00:22:55 | Langgöns Club | |
1141 | TENERIFE | ESP-283794-2009 | José Martín Gonzalez | 2 | 13:22:55,10 | 1 | 00:22:55 | Abona Sur | |
1142 | ALMERIA | ESP-26079-2009 Vistoso-a | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 9 | 13:22:56,25 | 1 | 00:22:56 | Espejo del Mar | |
1143 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182197-2009 Tomasín | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 5 | 13:22:56,50 | 1 | 00:22:56 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1144 | ALICANTE | ESP-328282-2009 | Javier Peral | 13 | 13:22:56,60 | 1 | 00:22:57 | La Dama de Elche | |
1145 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02560-2009 Atlantic Tours 1 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 22 | 13:22:57,20 | 1 | 00:22:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1146 | BALEARES | ESP-086838-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 5 | 13:22:58,15 | 1 | 00:22:58 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
1147 | ALICANTE | ESP-009293-2009 Torax | Team Mirete & Hernández | 3 | 13:22:59,35 | 1 | 00:22:59 | Nuevo Amanecer | |
1148 | BARCELONA | ESP-112610-2009 FAVORITA | Carlos Marquez Prats | 14 | 13:23:00,30 | 1 | 00:23:00 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1149 | ENGLAND | NWHU-E-3197-2009 Tim 4 | Team Hunter & Cristmas | 2 | 13:23:00,80 | 1 | 00:23:01 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1150 | GERMANY | DV-0121-766-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 15 | 13:23:03,10 | 1 | 00:23:03 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1151 | TENERIFE | ESP-327837-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 6 | 13:23:05,25 | 1 | 00:23:05 | Adexe | |
1152 | ENGLAND | WHU-N-13671-2009 Warren Kidd | Team Lauren Boys | 3 | 13:23:07,60 | 1 | 00:23:08 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1153 | BALEARES | ESP-90865-2009 Cata | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 3 | 13:23:08,85 | 1 | 00:23:09 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
1154 | EL HIERRO | ESP-264446-2009 Casimiro One | Gustavo Adolfo Hernández Rodriguez | 1 | 13:23:09,90 | 1 | 00:23:10 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
1155 | TENERIFE | ESP-327416-2009 Luniarde | Team Víctor & Domingo | 2 | 13:23:12,35 | 1 | 00:23:12 | A.C. Chineh | |
1156 | GRANADA | ESP-19990-2009 Platino | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 26 | 13:23:14,65 | 1 | 00:23:15 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1157 | GRANADA | ESP-329207-2009 ahijado | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 27 | 13:23:14,75 | 1 | 00:23:15 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1158 | GERMANY | DV-02799-199-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 4 | 13:23:15,80 | 1 | 00:23:16 | Club Kassel | |
1159 | BARCELONA | ESP-112190-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 16 | 13:23:16,00 | 1 | 00:23:16 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1160 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1763-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 28 | 13:23:16,50 | 1 | 00:23:16 | Langgöns Club | |
1161 | COLOMBIA | COL-199236-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 16 | 13:23:18,15 | 1 | 00:23:18 | Sabaneta | |
1162 | GRANADA | ESP-19910-2009 Vangelo | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 28 | 13:23:27,80 | 1 | 00:23:28 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1163 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228245-2009 7-Magnificos 1 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 2 | 13:23:28,25 | 1 | 00:23:28 | La Luz | |
1164 | CANTABRIA | ESP-162768-2009 | Félix López Martínez | 3 | 13:23:28,95 | 1 | 00:23:29 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
1165 | EL HIERRO | ESP-264449-2009 Gali | Juán Luís Mendoza Hormiga | 2 | 13:23:30,50 | 1 | 00:23:30 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
1166 | BARCELONA | ESP-107257-2009 torpedu | Martín Matas Gascón | 7 | 13:23:31,80 | 1 | 00:23:32 | C.C.Mataró | |
1167 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-179821-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 5 | 13:23:37,15 | 1 | 00:23:37 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1168 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02323-2009 Atlantic Tran C | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 4 | 13:23:39,45 | 1 | 00:23:39 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1169 | BELGIUM | BELG-1045885-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 8 | 13:23:40,30 | 1 | 00:23:40 | Team Sibille | |
1170 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-238837-2009 | Roberto Carlos Dorta Rivero | 2 | 13:23:40,90 | 1 | 00:23:41 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1171 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228072-2009 | Manuel Jerez Acosta | 1 | 13:23:44,05 | 1 | 00:23:44 | La Luz | |
1172 | GRANADA | ESP-20082-2009 Misterio | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 29 | 13:23:46,45 | 1 | 00:23:46 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1173 | ENGLAND | GB-H-14092-2009 Scott's Hope | Team Blakes Bullets | 1 | 13:23:47,30 | 1 | 00:23:47 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1174 | TENERIFE | ESP-283119-2009 Tángano | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 2 | 13:23:51,05 | 1 | 00:23:51 | Abona Sur | |
1175 | GERMANY | DV-0204-326-2009 Missouri | Team Dillenburg | 27 | 13:23:51,50 | 1 | 00:23:52 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1176 | GERMANY | DV-08421-192-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 4 | 13:23:55,05 | 1 | 00:23:55 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1177 | BARCELONA | ESP-112524-2009 BUSCADOR | Carlos Marquez Prats | 15 | 13:23:55,60 | 1 | 00:23:56 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1178 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952572-2009 He's Shy | Hok M. Reijnen | 15 | 13:23:57,30 | 1 | 00:23:57 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
1179 | BARCELONA | ESP-124585-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 8 | 13:23:58,95 | 1 | 00:23:59 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1180 | WALES | GB-V-20272-2009 Andy | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 4 | 13:24:05,15 | 1 | 00:24:05 | País de Gales | |
1181 | BULGARIA | BG-39062-2009 Ina | Team Sliven | 3 | 13:24:06,80 | 1 | 00:24:07 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
1182 | CORDOBA | ESP-029212-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 3 | 13:24:08,40 | 1 | 00:24:08 | Rutense | |
1183 | CADIZ | ESP-28087-2009 Valdy | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 2 | 13:24:09,10 | 1 | 00:24:09 | C.C. GADES | |
1184 | ENGLAND | GB-E-01512-2009 Atlantic Solo Survivor | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 23 | 13:24:11,35 | 1 | 00:24:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1185 | ITALIA | IT-087990-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 5 | 13:24:11,75 | 1 | 00:24:12 | Italian-Team | |
1186 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-101-2009 Papillon | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 12 | 13:24:12,85 | 1 | 00:24:13 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1187 | LA PALMA | ESP-187761-2009 La Flor | José Melini De Paz | 8 | 13:24:14,20 | 1 | 00:24:14 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
1188 | TENERIFE | ESP-308458-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 3 | 13:24:17,95 | 1 | 00:24:18 | C.C.Portuense | |
1189 | BARCELONA | ESP-112516-2009 MOÑUDA | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 13:24:23,80 | 1 | 00:24:24 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1190 | LA PALMA | ESP-191322-2009 | Team Peña KGB | 2 | 13:24:25,40 | 1 | 00:24:25 | Miraflores | |
1191 | TENERIFE | ESP-320651-2009 Fourteen | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 5 | 13:24:35,00 | 1 | 00:24:35 | Isla Baja | |
1192 | ENGLAND | GB-E-47060-2009 OILY | Team Robertson & Van-Vaizey | 2 | 13:24:37,00 | 1 | 00:24:37 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1193 | NETHERLANDS | NL-4164324-2009 Wesley | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 3 | 13:24:37,20 | 1 | 00:24:37 | PV De Grenspost | |
1194 | BELGIUM | BELG-5005113-2009 | Roger Mertens | 6 | 13:24:45,45 | 1 | 00:24:45 | Fond Wallonie | |
1195 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-90669-2009 Fenlands 7 | Team Fenlands lofts | 14 | 13:24:46,15 | 1 | 00:24:46 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1196 | MALTA | MAL-06-4644-2009 Victory ANDRE' | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 2 | 13:24:48,85 | 1 | 00:24:49 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
1197 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460281-2009 CASABLANCA 2 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 13 | 13:24:51,80 | 1 | 00:24:52 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1198 | COLOMBIA | ESP-119696-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 17 | 13:24:53,70 | 1 | 00:24:54 | Sabaneta | |
1199 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175746-2009 Chispa | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 4 | 13:24:56,20 | 1 | 00:24:56 | Gran Tarajal | |
1200 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228657-2009 | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 2 | 13:24:58,20 | 1 | 00:24:58 | La Luz | |
1201 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91307-2009 Jet 1 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 4 | 13:24:58,30 | 1 | 00:24:58 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1202 | TENERIFE | ESP-320650-2009 Eleven | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 6 | 13:24:59,80 | 1 | 00:25:00 | Isla Baja | |
1203 | GERMANY | DV-0507-682-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 14 | 13:25:00,35 | 1 | 00:25:00 | Club Rietberg | |
1204 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-314944-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 17 | 13:25:06,05 | 1 | 00:25:06 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1205 | BARCELONA | ESP-112520-2009 OLYMPICO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 17 | 13:25:08,20 | 1 | 00:25:08 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1206 | AUSTRALIA | ESP-283780-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 18 | 13:25:12,20 | 1 | 00:25:12 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1207 | GERMANY | DV-0121-782-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 16 | 13:25:15,00 | 1 | 00:25:15 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1208 | GERMANY | ESP-96875-2009 Llamar a la organización por favor | Control DESCONOCIDO | 6 | 13:25:19,40 | 1 | 00:25:19 | Oberhausen Club | |
1209 | TENERIFE | ESP-320966-2009 Oscar | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 2 | 13:25:19,41 | 1 | 00:25:19 | GRAN FONDO | |
1210 | GERMANY | DV-07407-479-2009 Diamand dolle | Alexander Gebel | 5 | 13:25:20,90 | 1 | 00:25:21 | Remda | |
1211 | GERMANY | DV-04465-499-2009 LaForge | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 3 | 13:25:20,95 | 1 | 00:25:21 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1212 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1422480-2009 Leo | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 4 | 13:25:22,55 | 1 | 00:25:23 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
1213 | CASTELLON | ESP-12333-2009 | Team Villa Fair-play | 1 | 13:25:25,20 | 1 | 00:25:25 | Alcora | |
1214 | BALEARES | ESP-084478-2009 Plumablanca | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 4 | 13:25:27,85 | 1 | 00:25:28 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
1215 | GERMANY | DV-04093-52-2009 | Kurt Kinscher | 3 | 13:25:33,50 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1216 | TENERIFE | ESP-311529-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 3 | 13:25:50,15 | 1 | 00:25:50 | C.C.Portuense | |
1217 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1457672-2009 Mabel2 | Jan Theelen | 3 | 13:25:52,40 | 1 | 00:25:52 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1218 | BELGIUM | BELG-4015063-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 3 | 13:25:57,25 | 1 | 00:25:57 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1219 | BELGIUM | BELG-4139070-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 4 | 13:25:57,55 | 1 | 00:25:58 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1220 | BARCELONA | ESP-115950-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 3 | 13:26:13,60 | 1 | 00:26:14 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1221 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182183-2009 Chin | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 6 | 13:26:30,95 | 1 | 00:26:31 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1222 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-238470-2009 Blanquita | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 3 | 13:26:31,70 | 1 | 00:26:32 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1223 | LANZAROTE | ESP-257274-2009 Las coloradas | Antonio Bello González | 2 | 13:26:33,55 | 1 | 00:26:34 | Guatisea | |
1224 | BELGIUM | BELG-4177746-2009 | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 2 | 13:26:43,85 | 1 | 00:26:44 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1225 | BARCELONA | ESP-112098-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 17 | 13:26:57,65 | 1 | 00:26:58 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1226 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-223942-2009 | Emilio Cárdenas Negro | 2 | 13:27:23,80 | 1 | 00:27:24 | Real de Gran Canaria | |
1227 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1106842-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 4 | 13:27:30,60 | 1 | 00:27:31 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
1228 | TENERIFE | ESP-327852-2009 Cuerno | Vicente Cruz Herrera | 1 | 13:27:39,40 | 1 | 00:27:39 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
1229 | BELGIUM | BELG-1049286-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 9 | 13:27:50,35 | 1 | 00:27:50 | Team Sibille | |
1230 | GRANADA | ESP-19938-2009 Pipona | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 30 | 13:27:53,40 | 1 | 00:27:53 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1231 | BARCELONA | ESP-112189-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 18 | 13:28:01,80 | 1 | 00:28:02 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1232 | CASTELLON | ESP-13395-2009 Nano | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 5 | 13:28:01,90 | 1 | 00:28:02 | La PLANA | |
1233 | ENGLAND | GB-S-38989-2009 FLYING CRISTINE | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 7 | 13:28:35,00 | 1 | 00:28:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1234 | CANTABRIA | ESP-161083-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 3 | 13:28:46,95 | 1 | 00:28:47 | Bellavista | |
1235 | BELGIUM | BELG-4177748-2009 | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 3 | 13:28:59,70 | 1 | 00:29:00 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1236 | TENERIFE | ESP-268077-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 1 | 13:29:19,95 | 1 | 00:29:20 | EL CABO | |
1237 | QATAR | QAT-2812-2009 Smsma | Abdullah Al Thani | 5 | 13:29:51,30 | 1 | 00:29:51 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
1238 | GERMANY | DV-08421-189-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 5 | 13:30:39,45 | 1 | 00:30:39 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1239 | LA PALMA | ESP-197734-2009 Julito | Pabrlo E. Hernández Hernández | 1 | 13:31:19,45 | 1 | 00:31:19 | Valle de Aridane | |
1240 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-205939-2009 Verastegui | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 3 | 13:31:33,95 | 1 | 00:31:34 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1241 | TENERIFE | ESP-327343-2009 El Jorobado | Team Marlén - Domingo | 3 | 13:31:46,85 | 1 | 00:31:47 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
1242 | WALES | WHU-C02688-2009 Sea of Power | Ken Darlington | 5 | 13:32:18,15 | 1 | 00:32:18 | País de Gales | |
1243 | AUSTRIA | AUS-413-16-2009 Hannes | Weinberger Hannes | 5 | 13:32:44,00 | 1 | 00:32:44 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
1244 | TENERIFE | ESP-268076-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 2 | 13:33:17,45 | 1 | 00:33:17 | EL CABO | |
1245 | GERMANY | DV-0507-678-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 15 | 13:33:33,90 | 1 | 00:33:34 | Club Rietberg | |
1246 | GALICIA | ESP-143051-2009 Damoura 51 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 3 | 13:33:50,35 | 1 | 00:33:50 | Monte do Gozo | |
1247 | GRANADA | ESP-20275-2009 Miura | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 31 | 13:34:00,40 | 1 | 00:34:00 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1248 | BELGIUM | BELG-2067667-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 1 | 13:34:00,41 | 1 | 00:34:00 | Fond Wallonie | |
1249 | DENMARK | DAN-116-0592-2009 walslaskeren | Team Denmark | 11 | 13:34:02,75 | 1 | 00:34:03 | Denmark Club | |
1250 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-182186-2009 Eva | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 7 | 13:34:06,75 | 1 | 00:34:07 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1251 | BELGIUM | BELG-2067664-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 2 | 13:34:13,85 | 1 | 00:34:14 | Fond Wallonie | |
1252 | GERMANY | DV-0507-685-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 16 | 13:34:23,55 | 1 | 00:34:24 | Club Rietberg | |
1253 | MALTA | MAL-06-4656-2009 Victory ANNETTE | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 3 | 13:34:35,50 | 1 | 00:34:36 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
1254 | TENERIFE | ESP-312433-2009 Sadu | Robert Ehrentreich | 3 | 13:34:45,95 | 1 | 00:34:46 | Alas del NORTE | |
1255 | BELGIUM | BELG-2067666-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 3 | 13:34:58,75 | 1 | 00:34:59 | Fond Wallonie | |
1256 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175736-2009 Vela | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 5 | 13:35:21,60 | 1 | 00:35:22 | Gran Tarajal | |
1257 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237463-2009 Zipi | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 2 | 13:35:40,10 | 1 | 00:35:40 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1258 | TENERIFE | ESP-269461-2009 | Francisco Estrella Gil | 3 | 13:35:42,80 | 1 | 00:35:43 | EL CABO | |
1259 | BARCELONA | ESP-107367-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 3 | 13:35:47,55 | 1 | 00:35:48 | C.C.Mataró | |
1260 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217040-2009 El Manigua | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 4 | 13:35:53,80 | 1 | 00:35:54 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
1261 | GERMANY | DV-02799-200-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 5 | 13:36:33,75 | 1 | 00:36:34 | Club Kassel | |
1262 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228658-2009 | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 3 | 13:36:36,65 | 1 | 00:36:37 | La Luz | |
1263 | SEVILLA | ESP-30252-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 7 | 13:38:11,40 | 1 | 00:38:11 | ITALICENSE | |
1264 | ALICANTE | ESP-017733-2009 Doña rosalia | Juán López | 7 | 13:38:59,15 | 1 | 00:38:59 | Alicante | |
1265 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175869-2009 Segunda | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 6 | 13:39:26,85 | 1 | 00:39:27 | Gran Tarajal | |
1266 | GERMANY | DV-04915-192-2009 Rudi | Team Dillenburg | 28 | 13:40:08,50 | 1 | 00:40:08 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1267 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1332-2009 Whiskey | Team Siller & Gerrits | 6 | 13:40:30,80 | 1 | 00:40:31 | Ostseerennen | |
1268 | CASTELLON | ESP-12331-2009 | Team Villa Fair-play | 2 | 13:40:42,80 | 1 | 00:40:43 | Alcora | |
1269 | TENERIFE | ESP-321330-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 4 | 13:40:51,10 | 1 | 00:40:51 | GRAN FONDO | |
1270 | ENGLAND | GB-J-38859-2009 Jet 6 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 5 | 13:41:16,15 | 1 | 00:41:16 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1271 | LA PALMA | ESP-197242-2009 Evita | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 3 | 13:41:42,45 | 1 | 00:41:42 | Valle de Aridane | |
1272 | ENGLAND | GB-S-40261-2009 STANO | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 3 | 13:41:57,10 | 1 | 00:41:57 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1273 | BELGIUM | BELG-4140155-2009 ROMA | Ignace Vercauteren | 6 | 13:42:32,70 | 1 | 00:42:33 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
1274 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-237551-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 6 | 13:43:15,00 | 1 | 00:43:15 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1275 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-175616-2009 Coloma | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 2 | 13:48:22,65 | 1 | 00:48:23 | Gran Tarajal | |
1276 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02712-2009 Jet 4 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 6 | 13:53:11,05 | 1 | 00:53:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1277 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1106839-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 5 | 13:55:45,00 | 1 | 00:55:45 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
1278 | NETHERLANDS | NL-4158151-2009 Paola | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 5 | 13:59:27,35 | 1 | 00:59:27 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
1279 | MALTA | MAL-03-2930-2009 | George Dimech | 3 | 14:02:23,80 | 1 | 01:02:24 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
1280 | GERMANY | DV-03083-83-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 5 | 14:10:51,30 | 1 | 01:10:51 | Einhausen | |
1281 | TENERIFE | ESP-296900-2009 Fenix | Valentín González Hernández | 2 | 14:10:54,65 | 1 | 01:10:55 | Adexe | |
1282 | AUSTRALIA | CAN-007293-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 19 | 14:11:11,50 | 1 | 01:11:12 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1283 | TENERIFE | ESP-296654-2009 Pepa | Team Carlos & Oliver | 3 | 14:11:55,55 | 1 | 01:11:56 | Adexe | |
1284 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-228246-2009 7-Magnificos 2 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 3 | 14:12:35,50 | 1 | 01:12:36 | La Luz | |
1285 | ENGLAND | GB-C-33045-2009 North Coast Raider | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 4 | 14:17:55,70 | 1 | 01:17:56 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1286 | ENGLAND | GB-Z-91406-2009 Red Waiter 5 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 6 | 14:20:39,10 | 1 | 01:20:39 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1287 | CHINA | CHI-4015069-2009 | Team Mr. James | 3 | 14:21:08,60 | 1 | 01:21:09 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
1288 | QATAR | QAT-2811-2009 Storm | Abdullah Al Thani | 6 | 14:32:19,75 | 1 | 01:32:20 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
1289 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1457671-2009 Rik2 | Jan Theelen | 4 | 14:32:33,40 | 1 | 01:32:33 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1290 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1768-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 29 | 14:32:46,05 | 1 | 01:32:46 | Langgöns Club | |
1291 | PORTUGAL | PT-9251180-2009 Veloz | Team Familia Alho | 3 | 14:32:52,40 | 1 | 01:32:52 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
1292 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1398696-2009 Bandieto | Jan Van Keulen | 6 | 14:32:56,80 | 1 | 01:32:57 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1293 | GERMANY | DV-0204-278-2009 Minnesota | Team Dillenburg | 29 | 14:32:57,25 | 1 | 01:32:57 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1294 | CASTELLON | ESP-007149-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 5 | 14:33:03,85 | 1 | 01:33:04 | Vinaroz | |
1295 | ALICANTE | ESP-328181-2009 | Javier Peral | 14 | 14:33:06,60 | 1 | 01:33:07 | La Dama de Elche | |
1296 | BELGIUM | BELG-3047489-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 5 | 14:33:12,45 | 1 | 01:33:12 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
1297 | WALES | THAI-RPF80809-2009 Knock out | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 7 | 14:33:19,60 | 1 | 01:33:20 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
1298 | TENERIFE | ESP-271343-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 6 | 14:33:20,45 | 1 | 01:33:20 | Finca España | |
1299 | ENGLAND | GB-C-39190-2009 North Coast Comanche | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 5 | 14:33:28,95 | 1 | 01:33:29 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1300 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1457661-2009 Gijsje2 | Jan Theelen | 5 | 14:33:30,45 | 1 | 01:33:30 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1301 | THAILAND | NEHU-SP-3013-2009 Spetiri | Team Spiteri Spitfires | 1 | 14:38:01,80 | 1 | 01:38:02 | Bangkok Thailand | |
1302 | BELGIUM | BELG-5138210-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 6 | 14:38:04,15 | 1 | 01:38:04 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1303 | BELGIUM | BELG-4138797-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 7 | 14:38:05,00 | 1 | 01:38:05 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
1304 | TENERIFE | ESP-277944-2009 | Angélica Medina Martín | 2 | 14:38:05,55 | 1 | 01:38:06 | CANARAGÜI | |
1305 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-181-2009 Jack Daniels | Kurt Noeres | 5 | 14:38:05,95 | 1 | 01:38:06 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1306 | TENERIFE | ESP-283118-2009 Tajea | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 3 | 14:38:19,10 | 1 | 01:38:19 | Abona Sur | |
1307 | ENGLAND | GB-E-02871-2009 Atlantic Red Dom 1 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 24 | 14:38:30,15 | 1 | 01:38:30 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1308 | GERMANY | DV-0507-658-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 17 | 14:38:34,60 | 1 | 01:38:35 | Club Rietberg | |
1309 | WALES | WHU-D04180-2009 Optimas Prime | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 8 | 14:38:43,35 | 1 | 01:38:43 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
1310 | EL HIERRO | ESP-264401-2009 Agora | Gustavo Adolfo Hernández Rodriguez | 2 | 14:39:05,55 | 1 | 01:39:06 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
1311 | TENERIFE | ESP-268075-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 3 | 14:39:06,75 | 1 | 01:39:07 | EL CABO | |
1312 | ALICANTE | ESP-8998-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 3 | 14:39:24,45 | 1 | 01:39:24 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
1313 | GERMANY | DV-06847-137-2009 Marco | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 3 | 14:39:27,20 | 1 | 01:39:27 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1314 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1460107-2009 JOE COFFE | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 14 | 14:50:11,00 | 1 | 01:50:11 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1315 | TENERIFE | ESP-283973-2009 | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 3 | 14:50:51,40 | 1 | 01:50:51 | Abona Sur | |
1316 | GERMANY | DV-08717-665-2009 Jan | Bernd Kreuer | 5 | 14:51:25,45 | 1 | 01:51:25 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1317 | GRANADA | ESP-38322-2009 Revergles | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 6 | 14:52:30,15 | 1 | 01:52:30 | Malagüeño | |
1318 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1778-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 30 | 14:56:48,95 | 1 | 01:56:49 | Langgöns Club | |
1319 | TENERIFE | ESP-289936-2009 | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 3 | 15:18:09,80 | 1 | 02:18:10 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1320 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-185-2009 MESSI | Kurt Noeres | 6 | 15:42:43,25 | 1 | 02:42:43 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1321 | NETHERLANDS | NL-3952564-2009 Little Jewel | Hok M. Reijnen | 16 | 15:48:15,35 | 1 | 02:48:15 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
1322 | GERMANY | DV-06847-267-2009 | Team Lorsbachtal | 3 | 16:12:34,95 | 1 | 03:12:35 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1323 | BELGIUM | BELG-5136220-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 5 | 16:32:38,95 | 1 | 03:32:39 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1324 | GERMANY | DV-07407-472-2009 ASsDolle | Alexander Gebel | 6 | 16:40:07,45 | 1 | 03:40:07 | Remda | |
1325 | TENERIFE | ESP-311570-2009 | Team Mesa & Cámara | 1 | 16:40:22,80 | 1 | 03:40:23 | C.C.Portuense | |
1326 | BULGARIA | BG-26104-2009 | Asen Spasov | 3 | 16:40:41,95 | 1 | 03:40:42 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
1327 | BELGIUM | BELG-3093397-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 6 | 16:41:09,45 | 1 | 03:41:09 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
1328 | LANZAROTE | ESP-257275-2009 Granadilla | Antonio Bello González | 3 | 16:45:58,90 | 1 | 03:45:59 | Guatisea | |
1329 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1429652-2009 Isis | Piet Hendrickx | 2 | 16:56:22,55 | 1 | 03:56:23 | PDV Beesel | |
1330 | ALICANTE | ESP-9015-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 4 | 17:15:46,95 | 1 | 04:15:47 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
1331 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-224023-2009 Bonanza | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 4 | 17:27:05,20 | 1 | 04:27:05 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1332 | GRANADA | ESP-19574-2009 Salmonela | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 32 | 17:34:53,75 | 1 | 04:34:54 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1333 | ENGLAND | GB-P-43770-2009 Fenlands 23 | Team Fenlands lofts | 15 | 17:42:34,80 | 1 | 04:42:35 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1334 | WALES | WHU-T00769-2009 Arcee | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 9 | 18:07:54,45 | 1 | 05:07:54 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
1335 | BELGIUM | BELG-9123471-2009 | Eddy Roosens | 3 | 18:10:58,40 | 1 | 05:10:58 | Team Sibille | |
1336 | ENGLAND | GB-E-45414-2009 Hailsham King | Team Jurgen Josch | 4 | 09:33:52,00 | 2 | - | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1337 | ENGLAND | GB-X-47640-2009 One Way | MJ Cotton | 3 | 09:40:46,60 | 2 | - | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1338 | TENERIFE | CAN-006614-2009 | Pablo Luís Rodriguez | 2 | 11:03:39,15 | 2 | - | Buen Viaje | |
1339 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-204461-2009 El adrian | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 3 | 11:04:46,30 | 2 | - | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1340 | TENERIFE | ESP-298100-2009 Frank | Leopoldo Martín Tabares | 2 | 12:39:04,90 | 2 | - | Adexe | |
1341 | NETHERLANDS | NL-4153548-2009 Serena | Toon Janssen | 2 | 12:45:24,11 | 2 | - | PDV De Luchtreizigers Liessel | |
1342 | GERMANY | DV-03285-427-2009 | Eckhard Voelkel | 3 | 13:19:34,25 | 2 | - | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1343 | GERMANY | DV-0204-264-2009 Arizona | Team Dillenburg | 30 | 16:04:42,65 | 2 | - | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg |
Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS
THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT
(The Big race Starts)
(NOTE: in order to watch this movie without stops, click PLAY then click PAUSE and wait for download, then click PLAY and enjoy it)
Click here for:
ATTENTION PLEASE:
To Send your Fancier/Team Photograph and/or UPDATE Your Contact Information:
Fill this form!"
Click here to send you Photo/Contact info "Urgent, fill this form in order to assign a name for each of you pigeons!
"
Click here to go and fill the form to name pigeons"It is obligatory to name your pigeons
ATENCIÓN:
RELLENE ESTE FORMULARIO PARA ASIGNAR UN NOMBRE PROPIO A CADA
UNO DE SUS PICHONES
2011 RACE:
220,000.00 Euros*
**300,000.00 USD / **200,000.00 GBP
(**UNDER VARIABLE MONEY CONVERSION)
THE HIGEST PRIZEMONEY IN EUROPE
THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD
+300 ways to win!
¡Select your path to win!
50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE
One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.
1 activate + 4 reserve
A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.
THE PIGEONS
WILL BE RACED OVER THE ISLAND AND OVER THE SEA
BEFORE
THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!
Then we will make a individual photo & video...
And you can pay they with guarantee
¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!
The race style...
That
you are looking for!
Main Race Prizes
Main Race:
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 10,000 EURO€
6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO€
to the first Knock Out Pigeon
Run-up Competition Prizes
First Hot Spot Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
First Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Second Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Third Hot Spot Fuerteventura Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 250 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
Third Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Hot Spot Ace Pigeon
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
International Challenge Race
In the Semifinal race, the first
entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than
three individual entrants wins 240 EURO€
each.
Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
GOLD RING:
Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September-2010)
(*min 1500 activated pigeons)
TRADUCTION AUTOMATIQUE -
AUTOMATISCHE ÜBERSETZUNG -
AUTOMATISCHE VERTALING
no puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE
de la Historia!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!
220.000
Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)
Para la carrera 2011:
En PREMIOS!
+301 Premios a repartir
¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!
301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!
(*min 1500 pichones activados)
El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators
USA & CANADA: RW Wagner Tel: +1 705 428 0757 Fax: +1 705 428 3999 wagner1@xplornet.ca
Belgium:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be
Rozestraat 1
B-2860 Sint Katelijne Waver
Belgium -
Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
- Schitterende One Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
Germany: Rolf Schloemer - Email:
Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306 UK: Pieter Oberholster +44 1782 502058 +44 1782 502058 milliondollar@btinternet.com UK: Derek Nicholls - europa.auctions@btinternet.com - Cell phone number 07810 323827 - Shipment the cost is 40 GB Pounds per bird. Norway: Gjert Hole - Eikevåg - 5314 KJERRGARDEN - Email: gjert.hole@hjemme.no - Phone: 004741607030 Denmark: Rune Rasmussen Phone No: (+45) 20213120 - engroskorn.dk Email: rune405@gmail.com Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Ali Al-Azemi kuwstar@hotmail.com / Salwa, Block 5 - st 102 Home 15 - Kuwait Tel: +965 7040802 Qatar: Qatar club racing pigeons: qjbc@hotmail.com Portugal: MARTA LOURENCO - Telemóvel 916140504 - 239982675 e-mail: com.vli@net.novis.pt Portugal: AVELAR-LOBATO Rui Lobato - Telemóvel 938315031e-mail: rui-lobato@netcabo.pt / Luis Avelar Telemóvel 933623987 - e-mail: geral@tptransporpet.com Australia: Kevin & Jan Pearson Phone No: (02 42715799 Home) (0416 156 135 Mobile) (02 95311633 Work) - Facsimile: 02 9531 1636 Email: skwphoon@bigpond.com & janpgran@bigpond.com “On behalf of the Australian members of the Kakadu Dreaming Club we would like to extend our heartiest congratulations to the team at Derby Arona for the manner in which this event is organised – regular updates, text messages, emails and a website that is the best in the world today is waiting for those of you who would like to become a part of the Derby Arona experience - do not miss out” !
Holland:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
-
Schitterende One
Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
France:
Ivan Willockx-[La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98 - Sensationnel One
Loft-Race à Tenerife France: Sibille Thomas - 190 rue de forriere - 6180 Courcelles - Belgique - Email: thierry970@hotmail.com - Tel: 0032.71.45.01.82 - Mobile: 0032.494.82.14.25
México:
Jose Gutierrez +488-887-0541
josegutierrez68@hotmail.com Bulgaria: Dimitar Todorov - BULGARIA email: d_t@abv.bg Mobile Tel: 0888 777 441 (International:00359/0/888777441) Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email: mato.pudic@sb.t-com.hr Tel: +38598216665
|
Click to "Subscribe Mailing List"
¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?
Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.