|
|
| |
Clas | Country | Pigeon | Syndicate | Results | Races | Score | Club | |
1 | belgium | Silky | BELG-4138821-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 17 | 38350 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
2 | england | Fenlands 25 | GB-Z-90697-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 17 | 38020 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
3 | castellon | Moa | ESP-011657-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 17 | 36509 | La PLANA | |
4 | tenerife | zp 2011 | ESP-271300-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 17 | 35844 | Finca España | |
5 | netherlands | Rik2 | NL-1457671-2009 | Jan Theelen | 17 | 35554 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
6 | la palma | El Toñín | ESP-197384-2009 | Pablo José Rodriguez Martín | 17 | 35530 | Valle de Aridane | |
7 | barcelona | Alfa | ESP-115669-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 17 | 35323 | Bétula Missatgera | |
8 | barcelona | Joel 2 | ESP-116070-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 17 | 35186 | Bétula Missatgera | |
9 | sevilla | Poochie | ESP-30297-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 17 | 35057 | ITALICENSE | |
10 | cuba | candela | ESP-282766-2009 | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 17 | 33997 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
11 | england | Classic Fly | GB-B-29995-2009 | Team Lauren Boys | 17 | 33777 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
12 | gran canaria | Gitano | ESP-232594-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 17 | 30566 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
13 | gran canaria | nacarado | ESP-206320-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 16 | 28682 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
14 | germany | TuttiFrutti | DV-03083-299-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 16 | 28640 | Einhausen | |
15 | belgium | Urano | NL-1482069-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 16 | 28100 | Obrafo Tienen | |
16 | netherlands | Bunga Melatie's Wonder | NL-3952582-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 16 | 27878 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
17 | tenerife | Cristi | ESP-320967-2009 | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 16 | 27626 | GRAN FONDO | |
18 | belgium | Sproet 1 | BELG-6162218-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 16 | 27499 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
19 | austria | Salzburg | AUS-413-500-2009 | Erwin Satzinger | 16 | 27398 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
20 | portugal | Yasmin | POR-9012877-2009 | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 16 | 27292 | Vontade | |
21 | polska | Selenita | PL-0294-7247-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 16 | 27026 | Polonia | |
22 | germany | Sahale | DV-01928-422-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 16 | 26687 | Club Rietberg | |
23 | england | Atlantic Sissie | GB-E-02309-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 16 | 26518 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
24 | argentina | RIVIERA DI ROMA | FCA-470798-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 16 | 26421 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
25 | belgium | De zwarte wimbo | BELG-9047838-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 16 | 26060 | Team Sibille | |
26 | wales | Sea of Sport | WHU-C02683-2009 | Ken Darlington | 16 | 25945 | País de Gales | |
27 | netherlands | Challenger | NL-3952574-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 16 | 25935 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
28 | netherlands | De Felle | NL-1286315-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 16 | 25911 | PDV Mariapolder | |
29 | austria | Papillon | AUS-607-101-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 16 | 25824 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
30 | argentina | EL DEFERENTE | FCA-470797-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 16 | 25806 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
31 | barcelona | Gandolf | ESP-116108-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 16 | 25609 | Bétula Missatgera | |
32 | lanzarote | Xacobeo | ESP-14342-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 16 | 25571 | Real de Teguise | |
33 | england | Tim 1 | NWHU-E-3198-2009 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 16 | 25161 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
34 | england | Tim 2 | NWHU-E-3195-2009 | Team Cristmas & Hunter | 16 | 25151 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
35 | cuba | el yumurino | ESP-282765-2009 | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 16 | 24973 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
36 | belgium | LENKA | BELG-4011663-2009 | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 16 | 24950 | Denderbond Ninove | |
37 | netherlands | Vengeance | NL-3950979-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 16 | 24946 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
38 | polska | Crisocola | PL-0294-7221-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 16 | 24927 | Polonia | |
39 | germany | Fred | DV-0121-772-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 16 | 24894 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
40 | germany | unidad | DV-04746-471-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 16 | 24778 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
41 | belgium | GEKSKE | BELG-4140162-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 16 | 24641 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
42 | france | Corin | FRA-273754-2009 | Didier Beaujean | 16 | 24625 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
43 | tenerife | salsero | ESP-271272-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 16 | 24605 | Finca España | |
44 | argentina | HEROINA LATINA | FCA-470800-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 16 | 24518 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
45 | germany | Keeter | DV-03636-782-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 16 | 24516 | Club Kassel | |
46 | germany | Akira | DV-0121-771-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 16 | 24502 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
47 | belgium | Irina | BELG-6248404-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 16 | 24454 | Union Antwerpen | |
48 | castellon | Falco | ESP-12333-2009 | Team Villa Fair-play | 16 | 24422 | Alcora | |
49 | england | Atlantic Klaas Krom | GB-Z-91546-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 16 | 24389 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
50 | belgium | Pierre | BELG-1008673-2009 | Marcel Michiels | 16 | 24365 | Fond Wallonie | |
51 | lanzarote | la India | ESP-255172-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 16 | 24341 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
52 | belgium | Xula | BELG-4139159-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 16 | 24294 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
53 | england | Fenlands 21 | GB-Z-90698-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 16 | 24204 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
54 | tenerife | Lady Dy | ESP-317005-2009 | Team Palomar Morales | 16 | 24181 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
55 | galicia | Rocha | ESP-137394-2009 | Team Calima - La Coruña | 16 | 24164 | C.C. HERCULINO | |
56 | wales | Barricade | WHU-T00762-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 16 | 24154 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
57 | germany | Kala | DV-08596-1447-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 24140 | Langgöns Club | |
58 | belgium | GEORGI TWO | BELG-9049362-2009 | Michael Georges | 16 | 24126 | Team Sibille | |
59 | england | Ocean Homer | GB-E-28165-2009 | Team G Foster | 16 | 24115 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
60 | england | Fenlands 14 | GB-Z-90670-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 16 | 24111 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
61 | portugal | Cartier Jr | PT-9251050-2009 | Team Marco Alho | 16 | 24090 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
62 | germany | Hans | DV-03064-845-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 24030 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
63 | austria | Azurro | AUS-607-72-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 16 | 23929 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
64 | england | Red Fox | GB-E-01527-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 16 | 23906 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
65 | italia | Triky | IT-1093-2009 | Piero Dini | 16 | 23892 | Italian-Team | |
66 | alicante | Juanito | ESP-112932-2009 | Juán López | 16 | 23887 | Alicante | |
67 | england | Moonstone Poppy | GB-E-01550-2009 | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 16 | 23876 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
68 | belgium | Abrojo | BELG-5005116-2009 | Roger Mertens | 16 | 23857 | Fond Wallonie | |
69 | ireland | Peters Choice | IHU-S-104353-2009 | Team Lucas Lofts | 16 | 23845 | Irish Homing Union | |
70 | england | Atlantic Tours 1 | GB-E-02560-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 16 | 23844 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
71 | gran canaria | Inca | ESP-238841-2009 | Roberto Carlos Dorta Rivero | 16 | 23840 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
72 | netherlands | HENK | NL-1460267-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 16 | 23812 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
73 | belgium | Sofie | BELG-5178711-2009 | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 16 | 23798 | De Witpen Lummen | |
74 | qatar | Alraheeb | QAT-2809-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 16 | 23783 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
75 | england | Yenni | BELG-4015246-2009 | Team Blues Brothers | 16 | 23704 | Up North Combine | |
76 | belgium | La bonte wimbo | BELG-9047837-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 16 | 23526 | Team Sibille | |
77 | germany | Bush | DV-08596-1400-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 23513 | Langgöns Club | |
78 | germany | Akela | DV-0121-777-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 16 | 23502 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
79 | england | Retention | GB-J-53336-2009 | MJ Cotton | 16 | 23492 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
80 | gran canaria | Bolo | ESP-333305-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 16 | 23453 | Doramas | |
81 | tenerife | Abona | ESP-284099-2009 | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 16 | 23420 | Abona Sur | |
82 | italia | Gatto | IT-095996-2009 | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 16 | 23406 | Italian-Team | |
83 | germany | Frankie | DV-08596-1444-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 23399 | Langgöns Club | |
84 | netherlands | Anniek2 | NL-1457670-2009 | Jan Theelen | 16 | 23374 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
85 | gran canaria | Pingo | ESP-237578-2009 | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 16 | 23358 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
86 | belgium | Vasco | BELG-3009552-2009 | Emiel Denys | 16 | 23352 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
87 | germany | Samba | DV-06847-262-2009 | Team Lorsbachtal | 16 | 23332 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
88 | germany | Rudolf | DV-04870-460-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 23328 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
89 | tenerife | Odilon | ESP-308453-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 16 | 23301 | C.C.Portuense | |
90 | colombia | Guaje | ESP-20280-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 16 | 23271 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
91 | austria | Bridge Of Dreams | AUS-609-814-2009 | Werner Gratzer | 16 | 23236 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
92 | belgium | Witkop paula 5000 | BELG-4328317-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 16 | 23224 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
93 | colombia | Carlina | ESP-38095-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 16 | 23204 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
94 | england | Astbury Arrow | GB-N-71071-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 16 | 23178 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
95 | germany | Pamela | DV-02799-184-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 16 | 23176 | Club Kassel | |
96 | germany | Isi | DV-08255-508-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 23174 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
97 | bulgaria | Brando | BG-39862-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 16 | 23156 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
98 | belgium | Ignacio | BELG-3113221-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 16 | 23135 | Torhoutse Duif | |
99 | belgium | Bernie | BELG-4138808-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 16 | 23061 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
100 | belgium | Marcel | BELG-6162196-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 16 | 23052 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
101 | belgium | Bianca | BELG-4054471-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 16 | 23012 | Denderbond Ninove | |
102 | germany | Celina | DV-03771-610-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 16 | 23000 | Team Senne | |
103 | england | Astbury Lynn | GB-N-71069-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 16 | 22919 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
104 | barcelona | TARTUFO ll | ESP-112723-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 22913 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
105 | netherlands | Sjimmy | NL-3948541-2009 | Arend Homan | 16 | 22887 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
106 | germany | Oregon | DV-0204-297-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 22878 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
107 | netherlands | Flupke | NL-3948543-2009 | Arend Homan | 16 | 22869 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
108 | tenerife | Geluso | ESP-327411-2009 | Team Víctor & Domingo | 16 | 22842 | A.C. Chineh | |
109 | england | Fenlands 22 | GB-Z-90657-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 16 | 22841 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
110 | netherlands | Mirakelman-jose | NL-1399004-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 16 | 22817 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
111 | belgium | Asje | BELG-6162225-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 16 | 22814 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
112 | germany | Oklahoma | DV-0204-299-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 22813 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
113 | germany | Iron Maiden | DV-06847-78-2009 | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 16 | 22771 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
114 | colombia | Nieta | ESP-38093-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 16 | 22767 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
115 | england | Red Waiter 2 | GB-Z-91402-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 16 | 22743 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
116 | germany | Siddy | DV-0507-693-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 16 | 22730 | Club Rietberg | |
117 | belgium | Tupa | BELG-4015113-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Mr.Jian | 16 | 22720 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
118 | germany | Manuel I | DV-08421-216-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 16 | 22717 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
119 | cadiz | Valdy | ESP-28087-2009 | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 16 | 22664 | C.C. GADES | |
120 | barcelona | plumas | ESP-115957-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 16 | 22645 | Bétula Missatgera | |
121 | murcia | Alois | ESP-2547-2009 | José Gutierrez Blazquez | 16 | 22634 | Delta - Santomera | |
122 | barcelona | Enol | ESP-116075-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 16 | 22618 | Bétula Missatgera | |
123 | germany | Peter | DV-0132-1515-2009 | Team Elberennen | 16 | 22598 | Club Elberennen | |
124 | netherlands | ATLANTIC BLUE | NL-1460279-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 16 | 22584 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
125 | belgium | Crevette | BELG-7002753-2009 | Team Weicker Isabelle | 16 | 22564 | Team Sibille | |
126 | baleares | Menorquina | ESP-096883-2009 | Tomeu Febrer Coll | 16 | 22542 | C.C.Ciutadella | |
127 | sevilla | Maiky | ESP-30255-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 16 | 22519 | ITALICENSE | |
128 | china | Amadeus | BELG-4015071-2009 | Team Mr. James | 16 | 22499 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
129 | tenerife | Zurda III | CAN-004652-2009 | Team Barrio Nuevo | 16 | 22493 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
130 | alicante | Señor marquez | ESP-112931-2009 | Juán López | 16 | 22422 | Alicante | |
131 | belgium | Fax | BELG-5188137-2009 | Jos Thoné | 16 | 22374 | Fond Wallonie | |
132 | germany | Cedric | DV-06510-1330-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 16 | 22358 | Ostseerennen | |
133 | tenerife | coqueta | ESP-271345-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 16 | 22311 | Finca España | |
134 | wales | Jacks Girl | GB-K30793-2009 | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 16 | 22300 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
135 | germany | Colorado | DV-0204-269-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 22272 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
136 | belgium | Etienne | BELG-6162222-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 16 | 22252 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
137 | barcelona | Turro | ESP-112043-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 16 | 22234 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
138 | germany | Harry | DV-06510-1338-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 16 | 22226 | Ostseerennen | |
139 | england | Parkbeck Jake | GB-J-53976-2009 | Team Parkbeck Hopefulls | 16 | 22218 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
140 | belgium | Remo | BELG-4139069-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 16 | 22189 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
141 | barcelona | MARTILLO | ESP-112722-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 22182 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
142 | sevilla | Demeter | ESP-30254-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 16 | 22176 | ITALICENSE | |
143 | tenerife | Cabo Verde II | ESP-282032-2009 | Team Cabo Verde | 16 | 22114 | C.C. TACO | |
144 | belgium | Skindy | BELG-3153529-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 16 | 22095 | Torhoutse Duif | |
145 | germany | Abaris | DV-03636-792-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 16 | 22051 | Club Kassel | |
146 | gran canaria | Antara | ESP-237573-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 16 | 22033 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
147 | gran canaria | Finley | ESP-235271-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 16 | 22023 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
148 | gran canaria | Bach | ESP-235273-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 16 | 22006 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
149 | wales | The Duck | WHU-N-00894-2009 | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 16 | 22004 | País de Gales | |
150 | belgium | Yodel | BELG-6248398-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 16 | 21991 | Union Antwerpen | |
151 | germany | Cachupín | DV-0507-694-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 16 | 21970 | Club Rietberg | |
152 | wales | Vicky | WHU-N-00240-2009 | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 16 | 21922 | País de Gales | |
153 | germany | Lisa | DV-09520-1560-2009 | Team Y.Gudz | 16 | 21914 | Lauteral | |
154 | barcelona | DESCARADO | ESP-112741-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 21914 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
155 | england | Braveheart | NEHU-Z-1588-2009 | Team Longstaff & James | 16 | 21911 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
156 | barcelona | Desyl | ESP-124595-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 16 | 21905 | Mensajera Egarense | |
157 | austria | Steiermark | AUS-607-018-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 16 | 21819 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
158 | polska | Aventurina | PL-0294-11752-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 16 | 21808 | Polonia | |
159 | baleares | Heidi | ESP-086837-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 16 | 21770 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
160 | murcia | Siggy | ESP-2632-2009 | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 16 | 21748 | Delta - Santomera | |
161 | lanzarote | haría | ESP-257272-2009 | Antonio Bello González | 16 | 21743 | Guatisea | |
162 | england | JIMBO | GB-Z-14384-2009 | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 16 | 21733 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
163 | germany | Uh-oh | DV-0121-793-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 16 | 21637 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
164 | polska | Cinabrio | PL-0294-7229-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 16 | 21637 | Polonia | |
165 | belgium | Capitan | BELG-3009529-2009 | Emiel Denys | 16 | 21635 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
166 | barcelona | Nefertiti | ESP-107340-2009 | Esau González Martín | 16 | 21622 | C.C.Mataró | |
167 | tenerife | Quasimoda | ESP-327342-2009 | Team Marlén - Domingo | 16 | 21614 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
168 | belgium | Beky | BELG-3047488-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 16 | 21611 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
169 | belgium | Tao | BELG-4138797-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 16 | 21609 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
170 | gran canaria | Ángelo | ESP-218908-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 16 | 21606 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
171 | rumania | Nadia | COL-199238-2009 | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 16 | 21593 | Romanía | |
172 | tenerife | Irene | ESP-283971-2009 | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 16 | 21591 | Abona Sur | |
173 | england | Waterside Cress | GB-J-20666-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 16 | 21514 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
174 | france | Mistral | ESP-314788-2009 | Team Paulaloft | 16 | 21508 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
175 | england | BOBBY | GB-S-38510-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 16 | 21506 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
176 | gran canaria | Arucas | ESP-314579-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 16 | 21455 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
177 | belgium | Aoshi | BELG-6143049-2009 | Team Jerome & Marc Huybrechts | 16 | 21367 | Duivenbond Vereniging Stabroek | |
178 | germany | Toby | DV-08255-547-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 21358 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
179 | austria | Floh 1 | AUS-413-252-2009 | Straif Walter | 16 | 21323 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
180 | tenerife | carta franca | ESP-270378-2009 | Oscar De Vera Delgado | 16 | 21313 | EL CABO | |
181 | germany | Tennessee | DV-0204-286-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 21305 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
182 | denmark | matadorkorn. | DAN-075-3395-2009 | Team Denmark | 16 | 21297 | Denmark Club | |
183 | tenerife | DURAGA | ESP-308461-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 16 | 21291 | C.C.Portuense | |
184 | eeuu | Gigolo | BELG-5092462-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 16 | 21269 | Quest Syndicate | |
185 | england | North Coast Raider | GB-C-33045-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 16 | 21257 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
186 | tarragona | Continental | ESP-006363-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 16 | 21257 | REUS | |
187 | tenerife | Acadia | ESP-277944-2009 | Angélica Medina Martín | 16 | 21250 | CANARAGÜI | |
188 | baleares | Chuza | ESP-87410-2009 | Team Palau - Ramis | 16 | 21217 | C.C. IBIZA | |
189 | tenerife | Avis | ESP-310213-2009 | Edward Frost | 16 | 21174 | C.C.Portuense | |
190 | polska | Serafinita | COL-199236-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 16 | 21135 | Polonia | |
191 | germany | pirulo | DV-0297-390-2009 | Team www.brieftauben-markt.de | 16 | 21106 | Oberhausen Club | |
192 | gran canaria | Noor | ESP-222817-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 16 | 21099 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
193 | england | Atlantic Bat x Sam | GB-E-00061-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 16 | 21086 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
194 | rumania | Baiatu | ESP-119086-2009 | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 16 | 21078 | Romanía | |
195 | granada | xiatín | ESP-20284-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 16 | 21061 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
196 | germany | Josef | DV-04870-456-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 21023 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
197 | germany | jumbo | DV-02745-528-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 16 | 21009 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
198 | rumania | Sindy | COL-199237-2009 | Team Cristian & ilie | 16 | 21001 | Romanía | |
199 | zaragoza | Jaime CAAM | ESP-046831-2009 | Jaime Ameller Pons | 16 | 20994 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
200 | germany | Rafael | DV-08596-1464-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 20989 | Langgöns Club | |
201 | barcelona | Nimbo. | ESP-112063-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 16 | 20975 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
202 | barcelona | GALACTICO | ESP-112620-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 20962 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
203 | tarragona | Barum | ESP-006355-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 16 | 20931 | REUS | |
204 | belgium | Piou piou | BELG-1049459-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 16 | 20909 | Team Sibille | |
205 | barcelona | Hailey | ESP-118367-2009 | Castel Montesino | 16 | 20903 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
206 | colombia | Berlina | ESP-19935-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 16 | 20897 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
207 | germany | Clark | DV-0507-652-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 16 | 20856 | Club Rietberg | |
208 | gran canaria | Popeye | ESP-333308-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 16 | 20850 | Doramas | |
209 | colombia | Quintín | ESP-19926-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 16 | 20819 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
210 | gran canaria | Patán | ESP-273458-2009 | Alejandro Del Castillo | 16 | 20800 | CLUB2 | |
211 | bulgaria | Octavio | BG-39874-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 16 | 20787 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
212 | england | Fenlands 27 | GB-P-43759-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 16 | 20729 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
213 | tenerife | Acaymo | ESP-298302-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 16 | 20726 | Adexe | |
214 | tenerife | Vocho | ESP-298401-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 16 | 20696 | GRAN FONDO | |
215 | germany | Montana | DV-0204-277-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 20683 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
216 | england | Atlantic 666 | GB-E-02334-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 16 | 20676 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
217 | la palma | Aldeano | ESP-187773-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 16 | 20666 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
218 | alicante | Aída | ESP-328123-2009 | Javier Peral | 16 | 20653 | La Dama de Elche | |
219 | tenerife | Tamaragua | ESP-298308-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 16 | 20650 | Adexe | |
220 | england | Gaunt Endurance | GB-C-27240-2009 | Team Gaunt Family | 16 | 20644 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
221 | germany | Canuto | DV-08596-1775-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 20638 | Langgöns Club | |
222 | gran canaria | Fargo | ESP-333309-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 16 | 20634 | Doramas | |
223 | tenerife | Pluto | ESP-327819-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 16 | 20629 | Adexe | |
224 | belgium | MIKO | BELG-4140164-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 16 | 20625 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
225 | wales | Arcee | WHU-T00769-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 16 | 20616 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
226 | barcelona | gofio | ESP-112504-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 20605 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
227 | germany | Tansy | DV-08672-411-2009 | Bernhard Niekrawietz | 16 | 20525 | Club Kaltenengers | |
228 | uae | The present | QAT-2819-2009 | Team Al Hamli | 16 | 20497 | United Arab Emirates | |
229 | madrid | Paulina | ESP-154318-2009 | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 16 | 20486 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
230 | granada | Matizamo | ESP-38468-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 16 | 20484 | Malagüeño | |
231 | tenerife | Hielo | ESP-297047-2009 | Leopoldo Martín Tabares | 16 | 20480 | Adexe | |
232 | granada | Lady Arona | ESP-19996-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 16 | 20448 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
233 | la palma | Meyvi | ESP-194658-2009 | Vicente Suarez Santana | 16 | 20436 | Valle de Aridane | |
234 | belgium | Fausto | BELG-3009835-2009 | Emiel Denys | 16 | 20425 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
235 | netherlands | Aranka | NL-1422478-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 16 | 20422 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
236 | gran canaria | La van loon | ESP-205937-2009 | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 16 | 20421 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
237 | england | Ocean"78" | GB-J-47878-2009 | Team G Foster | 16 | 20414 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
238 | germany | Earny | DV-08717-671-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 16 | 20362 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
239 | barcelona | Poncha | ESP-124565-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 16 | 20288 | Mensajera Egarense | |
240 | belgium | Otto | BELG-3109749-2009 | André Lietaer | 16 | 20282 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
241 | germany | Dunkan | DV-08596-1395-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 20281 | Langgöns Club | |
242 | belgium | Matahari | BELG-9123177-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 16 | 20269 | Team Sibille | |
243 | netherlands | Henny | NL-1418009-2009 | Arend Homan | 16 | 20267 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
244 | belgium | Artevelde-Arona1 | BELG-4311304-2009 | Marc Bafort | 16 | 20250 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
245 | belgium | Sproet 3 | BELG-6161936-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 16 | 20236 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
246 | tenerife | Roco | ESP-311522-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 16 | 20230 | C.C.Portuense | |
247 | alicante | Fling | ESP-328094-2009 | Javier Peral | 16 | 20226 | La Dama de Elche | |
248 | barcelona | Corleone | ESP-116102-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 16 | 20212 | Bétula Missatgera | |
249 | granada | vinaroz2 | ESP-38329-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 16 | 20207 | Malagüeño | |
250 | gran canaria | Mercy II | ESP-207793-2009 | Team Los TRUJI | 16 | 20195 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
251 | germany | Badi | DV-0507-660-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 16 | 20190 | Club Rietberg | |
252 | england | Galloway Kingpin | GB-Z-91555-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 16 | 20168 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
253 | barcelona | Babette | ESP-112188-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 16 | 20162 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
254 | alicante | Felicia | ESP-328344-2009 | Javier Peral | 16 | 20135 | La Dama de Elche | |
255 | austria | Altheim | AUS-413-17-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 16 | 20101 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
256 | england | Forest Spot | GB-J-55344-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 16 | 20065 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
257 | barcelona | Chipollini 2 | ESP-107222-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 16 | 20059 | C.C.Mataró | |
258 | belgium | Rosita | BELG-4138817-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 16 | 19992 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
259 | malta | Anais | MAL-19-6957-2009 | Alfred Degabiriele | 16 | 19974 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
260 | barcelona | Radley | ESP-120728-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 16 | 19968 | C.C.Mataró | |
261 | italia | Gaia | IT-087989-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 16 | 19966 | Italian-Team | |
262 | barcelona | Sisca | ESP-124587-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 16 | 19945 | Mensajera Egarense | |
263 | tenerife | Twenty Two | ESP-320658-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 16 | 19920 | Isla Baja | |
264 | barcelona | Ajax | ESP-2800-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 16 | 19910 | Foro Colombofilia | |
265 | germany | Arusha | DV-08596-1421-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 19868 | Langgöns Club | |
266 | germany | Sebi 395 | DV-06535-395-2009 | Hendrik Wilpers | 16 | 19853 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
267 | germany | Casper | DV-0121-782-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 16 | 19807 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
268 | fuerteventura | Adolfo | ESP-179825-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 16 | 19802 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
269 | tenerife | Luniarde | ESP-327416-2009 | Team Víctor & Domingo | 16 | 19774 | A.C. Chineh | |
270 | tenerife | Nicole II | ESP-291715-2009 | Team J.Gregorio & Chicho el Guardia | 16 | 19759 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
271 | tenerife | Vely | ESP-296655-2009 | Team Carlos & Oliver | 16 | 19755 | Adexe | |
272 | belgium | Dido | BELG-2067667-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 16 | 19726 | Fond Wallonie | |
273 | qatar | Smsma | QAT-2812-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 16 | 19699 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
274 | valenciana | DOLORETES | BELG-6248535-2009 | José Zarzo Antequera | 16 | 19675 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
275 | bulgaria | Florinda | BG-20273-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 16 | 19658 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
276 | castellon | Garompa | ESP-007130-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 16 | 19630 | Vinaroz | |
277 | lanzarote | Rando | ESP-255151-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 16 | 19627 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
278 | england | SARNIACHERIE | GB-S-38497-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 16 | 19604 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
279 | scotland | Clemen lightening | SU-DF-819-2009 | William Donachie | 16 | 19580 | Scottish Homing Union | |
280 | malta | Speed of light | MAL-19-3095-2009 | Michael Micallef | 16 | 19552 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
281 | germany | Riker | DV-04465-497-2009 | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 16 | 19546 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
282 | qatar | Alzobarh | QAT-2813-2009 | Nawaf Al Fahad | 16 | 19516 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
283 | castellon | Nino | ESP-13396-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 16 | 19515 | La PLANA | |
284 | cordoba | Louis | ESP-029226-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 16 | 19514 | Rutense | |
285 | netherlands | Miel | NL-1398697-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 16 | 19508 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
286 | germany | Kevin | DV-08717-670-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 16 | 19506 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
287 | tenerife | Laly Laura | ESP-324341-2009 | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 16 | 19485 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
288 | barcelona | Motita | ESP-124598-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 16 | 19478 | Mensajera Egarense | |
289 | gran canaria | TORMENTA | ESP-327828-2009 | Jaime Jimenez Martin | 16 | 19465 | CLUB2 | |
290 | alicante | Sakin | ESP-8998-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 16 | 19449 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
291 | belgium | Clyde | BELG-3009349-2009 | Emiel Denys | 16 | 19447 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
292 | germany | Nacho | DV-0255-1037-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 16 | 19428 | Dortmund | |
293 | england | FLYING FEATHERS | GB-S-38999-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 16 | 19419 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
294 | tenerife | Five | ESP-320657-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 16 | 19406 | Isla Baja | |
295 | portugal | Brigit | POR-9012880-2009 | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 16 | 19363 | Vontade | |
296 | england | ATLANTIC PIRATE | GB-E-02893-2009 | Team Durkan Brothers | 16 | 19334 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
297 | netherlands | MERLIN | NL-1460260-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 16 | 19328 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
298 | tenerife | Sidi | ESP-278780-2009 | Natural Aguere | 16 | 19327 | NATURAL | |
299 | belgium | Vasquito | BELG-4014032-2009 | Freddy Coppens | 16 | 19315 | Denderbond Ninove | |
300 | gran canaria | Pisa | ESP-332995-2009 | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 16 | 19283 | Alas del Nublo | |
301 | england | North Coast Apache | GB-C-39189-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 16 | 19248 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
302 | germany | Roter Arona | DV-1757-698-2009 | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 16 | 19238 | Myh-Wegberg | |
303 | gran canaria | Francis | ESP-218906-2009 | Anibal García Álamo | 16 | 19120 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
304 | belgium | Cognac | BELG-3009290-2009 | Emiel Denys | 16 | 19084 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
305 | gran canaria | Pucho | ESP-228662-2009 | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 16 | 19048 | La Luz | |
306 | suomi | Pori | ESP-298020-2009 | Team Casañas & Marjamaki | 16 | 18924 | FINLANDIA | |
307 | belgium | Paya | BELG-4139101-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 16 | 18902 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
308 | belgium | Blue Chimay | BELG-9041882-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 16 | 18868 | Team Sibille | |
309 | la palma | Julito | ESP-197734-2009 | Pabrlo E. Hernández Hernández | 16 | 18817 | Valle de Aridane | |
310 | polska | Jaspe | ESP-154324-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 16 | 18807 | Polonia | |
311 | netherlands | Hellracer | NL-1106842-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 16 | 18801 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
312 | netherlands | Gijsje2 | NL-1457661-2009 | Jan Theelen | 16 | 18800 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
313 | belgium | Hunter | BELG-2067664-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 16 | 18784 | Fond Wallonie | |
314 | gran canaria | Banny | ESP-222827-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 16 | 18779 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
315 | barcelona | Nadir | ESP-124562-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 16 | 18756 | Mensajera Egarense | |
316 | italia | Luce | IT-087995-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 16 | 18743 | Italian-Team | |
317 | portugal | Veloz | PT-9251180-2009 | Team Familia Alho | 16 | 18740 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
318 | australia | NAMATJERA | CAN-007291-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 16 | 18723 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
319 | castellon | Birra | ESP-007135-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 16 | 18720 | Vinaroz | |
320 | germany | Kansas | DV-0204-298-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 16 | 18719 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
321 | tenerife | Eduadri | ESP-294276-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 16 | 18669 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
322 | tenerife | Pelinor | ESP-298312-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 16 | 18649 | Adexe | |
323 | wales | Snowdon Girl | WHU-D04049-2009 | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 16 | 18600 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
324 | zaragoza | El Maño | ESP-046830-2009 | Jaime Ameller Pons | 16 | 18588 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
325 | switzerland | Fanny | DV-05777-660-2009 | Team Empadi Racing | 16 | 18549 | Club Suiza | |
326 | germany | Tipu | DV-09453-379-2009 | Olaf Drefahl | 16 | 18531 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
327 | gran canaria | Brinkley | ESP-237581-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 16 | 18510 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
328 | tenerife | Odie | ESP-269461-2009 | Francisco Estrella Gil | 16 | 18498 | EL CABO | |
329 | tenerife | Saidana | ESP-282504-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 16 | 18478 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
330 | tenerife | chanclay | ESP-271339-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 16 | 18476 | Finca España | |
331 | australia | YALGA | ESP-298370-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 16 | 18427 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
332 | germany | Baffle | DV-03083-83-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 16 | 18422 | Einhausen | |
333 | barcelona | Bastrus 1 | ESP-107250-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 16 | 18393 | C.C.Mataró | |
334 | germany | Elsa | DV-03083-497-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 16 | 18391 | Einhausen | |
335 | barcelona | Zelda | ESP-124570-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 16 | 18323 | Mensajera Egarense | |
336 | austria | Hannes | AUS-413-16-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 16 | 18311 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
337 | tenerife | Cabo Verde III | ESP-282038-2009 | Team Cabo Verde | 16 | 18301 | C.C. TACO | |
338 | belgium | Bali | BELG-1049286-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 16 | 18282 | Team Sibille | |
339 | cantabria | Thor | ESP-161077-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 16 | 18250 | Bellavista | |
340 | baleares | Canela | ESP-086833-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 16 | 18211 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
341 | gran canaria | Brinky | ESP-214112-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 16 | 18180 | Doramas | |
342 | colombia | Pipón | ESP-19937-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 16 | 18046 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
343 | almeria | Indalo | ESP-26082-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 16 | 18038 | Espejo del Mar | |
344 | germany | Teny | DV-08596-1763-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 18035 | Langgöns Club | |
345 | baleares | Cata | ESP-90865-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 16 | 18018 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
346 | england | Atlantic Survivor | GB-E-01524-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 16 | 17992 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
347 | germany | Cindor | DV-08596-1435-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 17984 | Langgöns Club | |
348 | england | Atlantic Red Dom 2 | GB-E-02876-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 16 | 17932 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
349 | tenerife | Yates | ESP-289936-2009 | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 16 | 17910 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
350 | granada | Salmonelo | ESP-19570-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 16 | 17802 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
351 | alicante | Yuky | ESP-328180-2009 | Javier Peral | 16 | 17740 | La Dama de Elche | |
352 | australia | CURRAWONG | ESP-314944-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 16 | 17720 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
353 | bulgaria | Dun Dun | BG-20275-2009 | Team www.pigeon-bg.com | 16 | 17701 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
354 | polska | Jade | COL-199231-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 16 | 17653 | Polonia | |
355 | netherlands | Wesley | NL-4164324-2009 | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 16 | 17588 | PV De Grenspost | |
356 | granada | Alemancillo | ESP-38323-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 16 | 17577 | Malagüeño | |
357 | sevilla | Zen | ESP-30252-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 16 | 17486 | ITALICENSE | |
358 | england | STANO | GB-S-40261-2009 | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 16 | 17483 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
359 | tenerife | Martín | ESP-265474-2009 | Team Barrio Nuevo | 16 | 17447 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
360 | tenerife | La Materne | ESP-314559-2009 | Francisco Herrera Padilla | 16 | 17432 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
361 | tenerife | El Sato | ESP-267841-2009 | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 16 | 17361 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
362 | almeria | Aliada | ESP-26097-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 16 | 17344 | Espejo del Mar | |
363 | cantabria | Bacardi | ESP-166984-2009 | Esteban Gutierrez Piñera | 16 | 17337 | Las Cordilleras | |
364 | gran canaria | Achilles | ESP-223950-2009 | Emilio Cárdenas Negro | 16 | 17296 | Real de Gran Canaria | |
365 | tenerife | El Jorobado | ESP-327343-2009 | Team Marlén - Domingo | 16 | 17243 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
366 | colombia | Espía | ESP-20245-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 16 | 17237 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
367 | barcelona | MOÑUDA | ESP-112516-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 17230 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
368 | barcelona | Bogart | ESP-115662-2009 | Team Canales & Muriél | 16 | 17230 | CLUB | |
369 | malta | Victory ANDRE' | MAL-06-4644-2009 | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 16 | 17119 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
370 | la palma | La Flor | ESP-187761-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 16 | 17104 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
371 | netherlands | Mabel2 | NL-1457672-2009 | Jan Theelen | 16 | 17087 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
372 | austria | Papermoon | AUS-607-81-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 16 | 17069 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
373 | germany | Super dolle | DV-07407-482-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 16 | 17060 | Remda | |
374 | alicante | caramelo | ESP-328086-2009 | Javier Peral | 16 | 17027 | La Dama de Elche | |
375 | belgium | Lulu | BELG-3009350-2009 | Emiel Denys | 16 | 16914 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
376 | gran canaria | Golfo | ESP-224040-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 16 | 16899 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
377 | fuerteventura | Pinareña | ESP-175623-2009 | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 16 | 16803 | Gran Tarajal | |
378 | gran canaria | K-1 | ESP-227545-2009 | Agustín Moreno León | 16 | 16792 | La Luz | |
379 | granada | Naranjo | ESP-20292-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 16 | 16754 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
380 | germany | Pixel | DV-08596-1398-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 16748 | Langgöns Club | |
381 | tenerife | Vaughan | ESP-268077-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 16 | 16707 | EL CABO | |
382 | baleares | aceituna | ESP-086838-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 16 | 16686 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
383 | castellon | Kenny | ESP-12331-2009 | Team Villa Fair-play | 16 | 16668 | Alcora | |
384 | cordoba | Inti | ESP-043850-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 16 | 16625 | Rutense | |
385 | netherlands | GREEN MILE | NL-1460263-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 16 | 16594 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
386 | sevilla | Zaida | ESP-30267-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 16 | 16530 | ITALICENSE | |
387 | belgium | Onassis | BELG-5136220-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 16 | 16528 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
388 | tenerife | MURUNGAL | ESP-289765-2009 | Team Marcos Casanova & Darío | 16 | 16454 | Real Hespérides | |
389 | cantabria | Bender | ESP-162785-2009 | Félix López Martínez | 16 | 16367 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
390 | tenerife | Yuri | ESP-308448-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 16 | 16362 | C.C.Portuense | |
391 | england | Scott's Hope | GB-H-14092-2009 | Team Blakes Bullets | 16 | 16352 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
392 | gran canaria | Alanis | ESP-228072-2009 | Manuel Jerez Acosta | 16 | 16343 | La Luz | |
393 | granada | Fuenjan | ESP-38325-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 16 | 16220 | Malagüeño | |
394 | barcelona | Dreyfus | ESP-124585-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 16 | 16217 | Mensajera Egarense | |
395 | barcelona | BUSCADOR | ESP-112524-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 16194 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
396 | netherlands | WIMI | NL-1460295-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 16 | 16175 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
397 | gran canaria | El inquieto | ESP-205938-2009 | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 16 | 16145 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
398 | baleares | Neus | ESP-84108-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 16 | 16129 | C.C. IBIZA | |
399 | tenerife | Teneguía | ESP-319589-2009 | Team Sicilia - Montiel | 16 | 16067 | GRAN FONDO | |
400 | australia | WUNGAWUNGA | ESP-314432-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 16 | 16059 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
401 | germany | Amadeus | DV-08596-1768-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 16058 | Langgöns Club | |
402 | barcelona | Neron | ESP-115950-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 16 | 16001 | Bétula Missatgera | |
403 | tenerife | Ubay | ESP-314939-2009 | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 16 | 15964 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
404 | granada | Pipo | ESP-19915-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 16 | 15919 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
405 | barcelona | PEQUEÑO BABY | ESP-112527-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 15482 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
406 | netherlands | LUKAS | NL-1460121-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 16 | 15321 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
407 | barcelona | Pinga | ESP-112118-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 16 | 15315 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
408 | barcelona | galante | ESP-112098-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 16 | 15266 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
409 | tenerife | Aksel | ESP-321330-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 16 | 15081 | GRAN FONDO | |
410 | gran canaria | 7-Magnificos 2 | ESP-228246-2009 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 16 | 14929 | La Luz | |
411 | gran canaria | melodía | ESP-206301-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 16 | 14898 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
412 | england | Hailsham King | GB-E-45414-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 16 | 14556 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
413 | barcelona | Manlleu | ESP-118055-2009 | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 16 | 14514 | Real de Cataluña | |
414 | belgium | Isobel | BELG-2067666-2009 | Team Cuypers-Mathijs | 16 | 14324 | Fond Wallonie | |
415 | tenerife | Thor | ESP-268076-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 16 | 14227 | EL CABO | |
416 | germany | Xandor | DV-04093-52-2009 | Kurt Kinscher | 16 | 14199 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
417 | cantabria | Felix | ESP-161081-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 16 | 13800 | Bellavista | |
418 | qatar | Storm | QAT-2811-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 16 | 13592 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
419 | italia | Lola | IT-087990-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 16 | 13305 | Italian-Team | |
420 | england | One Way | GB-X-47640-2009 | MJ Cotton | 16 | 12146 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
421 | alicante | Zorro | ESP-328181-2009 | Javier Peral | 15 | 14182 | La Dama de Elche | |
422 | belgium | Adonis | BELG-4015064-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 15 | 17290 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
423 | rumania | Kelu | ESP-289941-2009 | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 15 | 19168 | Romanía | |
424 | belgium | Ziggy | BELG-4177747-2009 | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 13 | 14022 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
425 | belgium | Mickey | BELG-9122092-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 15 | 16932 | Team Sibille | |
426 | england | Atlantic Supercock2 | GB-E-02898-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 15 | 15591 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
427 | australia | TARRAWONGA | ESP-321594-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 15 | 14738 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
428 | tenerife | Nana | ESP-327827-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 15 | 14049 | Adexe | |
429 | tenerife | Mandrake | ESP-283794-2009 | José Martín Gonzalez | 15 | 11949 | Abona Sur | |
430 | england | Hailsham Express | GB-E-45411-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 15 | 22392 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
431 | barcelona | Tomatito | ESP-1130-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 15 | 21129 | Foro Colombofilia | |
432 | italia | Volpe | IT-095976-2009 | Team Bolondi & Cheli | 15 | 17162 | Italian-Team | |
433 | belgium | May that | BELG-2229043-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 15 | 15762 | Obrafo Tienen | |
434 | australia | WYUNA | ESP-298372-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 14 | 18800 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
435 | england | Ocean FOZZY | GB-J-47893-2009 | Team G Foster | 14 | 16616 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
436 | gran canaria | El adrian | ESP-204461-2009 | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 14 | 13166 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
437 | england | Red waiter 4 | GB-E-02873-2009 | Team Durkan Brothers | 14 | 12673 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
438 | croatia | Dark Arrow | CRO-30099-2009 | Team Birkes & Marcic | 14 | 11533 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
439 | germany | Astor | DV-08421-224-2009 | Hans Ritterbex | 14 | 10477 | Myh-Wegberg | |
440 | almeria | Lisa | ESP-26081-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 14 | 9455 | Espejo del Mar | |
441 | australia | YOTHU YINDI | ESP-321591-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 14 | 8661 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
442 | tenerife | Aramis | ESP-277947-2009 | Angélica Medina Martín | 14 | 7365 | CANARAGÜI | |
443 | england | Atlantic Tran C | GB-E-02323-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 14 | 14862 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
444 | england | Ocean Nemo | GB-E-28156-2009 | Team G Foster | 13 | 6443 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
445 | belgium | Byron | BELG-5005123-2009 | Roger Mertens | 13 | 12548 | Fond Wallonie | |
446 | austria | Simply The Best | AUS-607-82-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 13 | 12168 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
447 | wales | Dephcharege | WHU-T00767-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 13 | 11615 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
448 | tenerife | María | ESP-322039-2009 | Pablo Luís Rodriguez | 13 | 11501 | Buen Viaje | |
449 | england | Jetho | GB-V-01089-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 13 | 11313 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
450 | belgium | GEORGI THREE | BELG-9049384-2009 | Michael Georges | 13 | 11301 | Team Sibille | |
451 | austria | Freedom | AUS-607-173-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 13 | 10867 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
452 | tenerife | Cabo Verde I | ESP-282031-2009 | Team Cabo Verde | 13 | 10695 | C.C. TACO | |
453 | netherlands | RED ARROW | NL-1460249-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 13 | 10678 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
454 | england | Jet 6 | GB-J-38859-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 13 | 10530 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
455 | barcelona | hiedra | COL-199235-2009 | Team Ramón y Natalia | 13 | 10304 | Empordá | |
456 | germany | California | DV-0204-268-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 13 | 10117 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
457 | belgium | Clochard | BELG-9041632-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 13 | 10096 | Team Sibille | |
458 | netherlands | Nicky | NL-3948539-2009 | Arend Homan | 13 | 10092 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
459 | gran canaria | Yisa | ESP-207802-2009 | Team Los TRUJI | 13 | 10012 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
460 | la palma | Cubanito | ESP-187779-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 13 | 9977 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
461 | fuerteventura | Toni | ESP-182187-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 13 | 9893 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
462 | france | Sirocco | ESP-314800-2009 | Team Paulaloft | 13 | 9862 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
463 | england | Parkbeck Jody | GB-J-53975-2009 | Team Parkbeck Hopefulls | 13 | 9834 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
464 | netherlands | Turbo | NL-1286285-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 13 | 9795 | PDV Mariapolder | |
465 | granada | Vinaroz | ESP-38328-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 13 | 9714 | Malagüeño | |
466 | alicante | Yaco | ESP-9021-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 13 | 9681 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
467 | belgium | Olivia | BELG-4305894-2009 | Gunther Smet | 13 | 9641 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
468 | england | Atlantic Suster | GB-E-02318-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 13 | 9630 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
469 | gomera | Arión | ESP-183892-2009 | José Antonio Díaz Padilla | 13 | 9618 | G.C. Gomera | |
470 | barcelona | Abba | ESP-112189-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 13 | 9418 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
471 | tenerife | 3 Nietos | ESP-317062-2009 | Team Palomar Morales | 13 | 9383 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
472 | tenerife | Sergio | ESP-283972-2009 | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 13 | 9333 | Abona Sur | |
473 | england | Ocean Paradise | GB-J-47891-2009 | Team G Foster | 13 | 9192 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
474 | belgium | Buffalo-Arona2 | BELG-4311325-2009 | Marc Bafort | 13 | 9185 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
475 | galicia | Lavandeiro | ESP-137445-2009 | Team Calima - La Coruña | 13 | 9116 | C.C. HERCULINO | |
476 | argentina | TORNADO ALBERTO | FCA-470794-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 13 | 8879 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
477 | qatar | Zajil qatar | GB-P18407-2009 | Nawaf Al Fahad | 13 | 8806 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
478 | tenerife | gallo | ESP-271347-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 13 | 8729 | Finca España | |
479 | gran canaria | Aquiles | ESP-222814-2009 | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 13 | 8701 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
480 | la palma | Akuma | ESP-294513-2009 | Team Peña KGB | 13 | 8641 | Miraflores | |
481 | barcelona | Shira | ESP-115683-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 13 | 8583 | Bétula Missatgera | |
482 | tenerife | Nicole III | ESP-291716-2009 | Team J.Gregorio & Chicho el Guardia | 13 | 8569 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
483 | tenerife | Tody | ESP-278782-2009 | Natural Aguere | 13 | 8525 | NATURAL | |
484 | murcia | Baldo | ESP-2638-2009 | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 13 | 8455 | Delta - Santomera | |
485 | germany | ASsDolle | DV-07407-472-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 13 | 8435 | Remda | |
486 | tenerife | Trixie | ESP-292127-2009 | Leandro García Rodriguez | 13 | 8432 | A.C. Chineh | |
487 | barcelona | SATURNO | ESP-112539-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 13 | 8429 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
488 | belgium | Trotsky | BELG-4045996-2009 | Team Segers-De Clercq | 13 | 8375 | Denderbond Ninove | |
489 | netherlands | Rex | NL-1306946-2009 | Jan Verschuren | 13 | 8357 | PDV Gevleugelde Vrienden Raamsdonkveer | |
490 | cantabria | Chanty | ESP-166986-2009 | Esteban Gutierrez Piñera | 13 | 8352 | Las Cordilleras | |
491 | germany | Omega | DV-0121-766-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 13 | 8324 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
492 | granada | Vangelo | ESP-19910-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 13 | 8308 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
493 | italia | Fiord | IT-1094-2009 | Piero Dini | 13 | 8256 | Italian-Team | |
494 | belgium | Akil | BELG-3153533-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 13 | 8236 | Torhoutse Duif | |
495 | belgium | Red Rain | BELG-2067668-2009 | Jef Cuypers | 13 | 8222 | Fond Wallonie | |
496 | tenerife | Sadu | ESP-312433-2009 | Robert Ehrentreich | 13 | 8210 | Alas del NORTE | |
497 | rumania | Alberto | ESP-273444-2009 | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 13 | 8152 | Romanía | |
498 | almeria | Halminton | ESP-329633-2009 | Team Luís Martinez y Miguel Soto | 13 | 8139 | Espejo del Mar | |
499 | madrid | El Litri | ESP-116729-2009 | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 13 | 8074 | Virgen de la Paloma | |
500 | netherlands | Geri | NL-1306947-2009 | Jan Verschuren | 13 | 8063 | PDV Gevleugelde Vrienden Raamsdonkveer | |
501 | gran canaria | Duna | ESP-217036-2009 | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 13 | 7977 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
502 | el hierro | Gali | ESP-264449-2009 | Juán Luís Mendoza Hormiga | 13 | 7921 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
503 | granada | Oporto | ESP-49169-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 13 | 7881 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
504 | netherlands | Black Beauty"Klaas" | NL-1286304-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 13 | 7873 | PDV Mariapolder | |
505 | barcelona | Leticia | ESP-115661-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 13 | 7772 | Bétula Missatgera | |
506 | fuerteventura | Julio-J | ESP-182181-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 13 | 7674 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
507 | barcelona | Jazmin | ESP-118060-2009 | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 13 | 7591 | Real de Cataluña | |
508 | tenerife | Bailey | ESP-289935-2009 | Gabriel Gonzalez Pozo | 13 | 7579 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
509 | tenerife | poleo menta | ESP-271343-2009 | Team Hermanos Poleo | 13 | 7511 | Finca España | |
510 | tenerife | Arabel | ESP-327834-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 13 | 7501 | Adexe | |
511 | netherlands | Daughter "La Soutje" | NL-3952583-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 13 | 7479 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
512 | rumania | Deja Vu | ESP-273464-2009 | Andrei Dejan | 13 | 7447 | Romanía | |
513 | belgium | GRIJSEKEN | BELG-4290111-2009 | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 13 | 7423 | Denderbond Ninove | |
514 | la palma | Caballo Fufo I | ESP-197654-2009 | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 13 | 7414 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
515 | tenerife | Venus | ESP-321333-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 13 | 7369 | GRAN FONDO | |
516 | belgium | Abelardo | BELG-4305911-2009 | Gunther Smet | 13 | 7352 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
517 | belgium | No Angel | BELG-2100654-2009 | Jef Cuypers | 13 | 7315 | Fond Wallonie | |
518 | belgium | Elmo | BELG-5061795-2009 | Jos Thoné | 13 | 7290 | Fond Wallonie | |
519 | tenerife | Annia | ESP-311529-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 13 | 7265 | C.C.Portuense | |
520 | castellon | Banshee | ESP-007133-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 13 | 7186 | Vinaroz | |
521 | barcelona | Velin | ESP-124597-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 13 | 7158 | Mensajera Egarense | |
522 | granada | Revergles | ESP-38322-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 13 | 7038 | Malagüeño | |
523 | lanzarote | Lliure | ESP-14344-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 13 | 7012 | Real de Teguise | |
524 | bulgaria | Anastasia | BG-20276-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 13 | 6997 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
525 | england | Cristy | ESP-273468-2009 | Team Meridian Lofts | 13 | 6980 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
526 | tenerife | Fideo | ESP-327835-2009 | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 13 | 6979 | Adexe | |
527 | lanzarote | Cain | ESP-255163-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 13 | 6924 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
528 | england | Atlantic Gem Lad | GB-E-02549-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 13 | 6880 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
529 | tenerife | Chaplin | ESP-119698-2009 | Oscar De Vera Delgado | 13 | 6821 | EL CABO | |
530 | barcelona | Anaconda | ESP-107367-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 13 | 6669 | C.C.Mataró | |
531 | bulgaria | Victor | BG-23050-2009 | Vladimir Spasov | 13 | 6612 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
532 | netherlands | Serena | NL-4153548-2009 | Toon Janssen | 13 | 6599 | PDV De Luchtreizigers Liessel | |
533 | el hierro | Lili | ESP-264447-2009 | Juán Luís Mendoza Hormiga | 13 | 6514 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
534 | castellon | Nano | ESP-13395-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 13 | 6448 | La PLANA | |
535 | barcelona | Nate | ESP-329349-2009 | Team Porra Foristas | 13 | 6327 | Foro Colombofilia | |
536 | colombia | Alemanilla | ESP-38090-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 13 | 6317 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
537 | switzerland | Banana | DV-05777-652-2009 | Team Empadi Racing | 13 | 6303 | Club Suiza | |
538 | barcelona | LINDA | ESP-112518-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 13 | 6281 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
539 | netherlands | PINGJUM | NL-1460272-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 13 | 6262 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
540 | galicia | Angus | DV-06847-267-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 13 | 6223 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
541 | la palma | Indiano | ESP-187770-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 13 | 6204 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
542 | alicante | Aragon | ESP-328282-2009 | Javier Peral | 13 | 6110 | La Dama de Elche | |
543 | belgium | Puky | BELG-5138210-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 13 | 6070 | Obrafo Tienen | |
544 | baleares | Jordi junior | ESP-84090-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 13 | 6055 | C.C. IBIZA | |
545 | fuerteventura | Vela | ESP-175736-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 13 | 6032 | Gran Tarajal | |
546 | england | Johnny B2 | GB-N-30761-2009 | Johnny Burns | 13 | 6010 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
547 | belgium | Abrak | BELG-4054472-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 13 | 5990 | Denderbond Ninove | |
548 | barcelona | Bocho | ESP-112210-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 13 | 5818 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
549 | netherlands | Paola | NL-4158151-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 13 | 5709 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
550 | netherlands | Bandieto | NL-1398696-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 13 | 5706 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
551 | england | Forrest Feather | GB-J-55343-2009 | Team New Forest Syndicate | 13 | 5651 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
552 | fuerteventura | La Sombra | ESP-175734-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 13 | 5625 | Gran Tarajal | |
553 | germany | Pilon | DV-0507-685-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 13 | 5593 | Club Rietberg | |
554 | alicante | Lennon | ESP-328364-2009 | Javier Peral | 13 | 5570 | La Dama de Elche | |
555 | alicante | Beti | ESP-328077-2009 | Javier Peral | 13 | 5491 | La Dama de Elche | |
556 | tenerife | Eleven | ESP-320650-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 13 | 5420 | Isla Baja | |
557 | gran canaria | Ahmed | ESP-237584-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 13 | 5336 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
558 | zaragoza | MENORQUÍNA | ESP-046833-2009 | Jaime Ameller Pons | 13 | 5227 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |
559 | lanzarote | Granadilla | ESP-257275-2009 | Antonio Bello González | 13 | 5217 | Guatisea | |
560 | el hierro | Casimiro One | ESP-264446-2009 | Gustavo Adolfo Hernández Rodriguez | 13 | 5197 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
561 | galicia | Damoura 51 | ESP-143051-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 13 | 5129 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
562 | tenerife | WARRI WARRI | CAN-007293-2009 | Francisco Herrera Padilla | 13 | 4975 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
563 | barcelona | FAVORITO | ESP-112611-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 13 | 4939 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
564 | tenerife | Farulla | ESP-283114-2009 | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 13 | 4889 | Abona Sur | |
565 | england | Jet 1 | GB-Z-91307-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 13 | 4619 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
566 | tenerife | Frank | ESP-298100-2009 | Leopoldo Martín Tabares | 13 | 4512 | Adexe | |
567 | germany | Lula | DV-01248-426-2009 | Team Lorenz & Harald Hecher | 13 | 4367 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
568 | germany | Norton | DV-08596-1778-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 13 | 4039 | Langgöns Club | |
569 | baleares | Plumablanca | ESP-084478-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 13 | 3203 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
570 | england | Fenlands 7 | GB-Z-90669-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 13 | 3182 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
571 | tenerife | Nicole Ainhoa | ESP-291706-2009 | Team J.Gregorio & Chicho el Guardia | 12 | 6744 | Mensajeras de Arona | |
572 | fuerteventura | Tomasín | ESP-182197-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 12 | 9241 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
573 | england | Ocean Almost | GB-J-47884-2009 | Team G Foster | 12 | 6919 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
574 | germany | Utah | DV-0204-274-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 5541 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
575 | fuerteventura | Raquel | ESP-175870-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 12 | 5125 | Gran Tarajal | |
576 | belgium | Ricard 71 | BELG-9123471-2009 | Eddy Roosens | 12 | 2597 | Team Sibille | |
577 | tenerife | Beneharo | ESP-312443-2009 | Robert Ehrentreich | 12 | 13177 | Alas del NORTE | |
578 | belgium | Lupy | BELG-3153532-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 12 | 12981 | Torhoutse Duif | |
579 | netherlands | Thriller | NL-3952570-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 12 | 12894 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
580 | germany | Space | DV-04465-495-2009 | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 12 | 12806 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
581 | belgium | Alkazar | BELG-5136221-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 12 | 12785 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
582 | england | Brians Oricle | GB-E-24555-2009 | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 12 | 12701 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
583 | austria | Rose | AUS-607-111-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 12 | 12546 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
584 | granada | Lucero | ESP-19912-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 12 | 12502 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
585 | germany | Pünktchen | DV-01735-536-2009 | Team 1038 | 12 | 12404 | Viersen-Anrath | |
586 | argentina | MUY SECRETO | FCA-470791-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 12 | 12380 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
587 | england | Carmelo | ESP-119643-2009 | Team Blues Brothers | 12 | 12322 | Up North Combine | |
588 | england | Pecker | GB-E-28163-2009 | Dennis Foster | 12 | 12293 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
589 | belgium | Quick Derby | BELG-4015115-2009 | Team Duivensites.nl | 12 | 12238 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
590 | england | Rainbow | GB-Z-30072-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 12 | 12221 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
591 | gran canaria | Saggy | ESP-237591-2009 | Carla Lobeto Llorca | 12 | 12190 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
592 | england | Atlantic Mystery | GB-E-01520-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 12130 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
593 | wales | Aries | WHU-S03430-2009 | Team James & Butt | 12 | 12128 | País de Gales | |
594 | wales | Normans Lass | WHU-D03914-2009 | Eryri Pigeon Federation | 12 | 12082 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
595 | germany | Bombom | DV-03771-611-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 12 | 11968 | Team Senne | |
596 | england | Ocean Breeze | GB-E-28167-2009 | Team G Foster | 12 | 11950 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
597 | austria | Andrichsfurt | AUS-413-291-2009 | Straif Walter | 12 | 11933 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
598 | austria | Floh 3 | AUS-413-292-2009 | Straif Walter | 12 | 11915 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
599 | germany | Nerbraska | DV-0204-275-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 11905 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
600 | madrid | Magic Girl | ESP-157842-2009 | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 12 | 11881 | Columbus Club | |
601 | uae | Gift | QAT-2818-2009 | Team Al Hamli | 12 | 11852 | United Arab Emirates | |
602 | belgium | Kristel | BELG-5178712-2009 | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 12 | 11839 | De Witpen Lummen | |
603 | italia | Jannifer | IT-084198-2009 | Piero Dini | 12 | 11796 | Italian-Team | |
604 | england | Hailsham Queen | GB-E-45413-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 12 | 11751 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
605 | tenerife | Kaka | ESP-267544-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 12 | 11715 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
606 | belgium | Bacuso | BELG-4138822-2009 | Marcel Michiels | 12 | 11689 | Fond Wallonie | |
607 | netherlands | The Fast | NL-1286282-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 12 | 11681 | PDV Mariapolder | |
608 | barcelona | Bruno | ESP-124555-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 12 | 11605 | Mensajera Egarense | |
609 | austria | Walter | AUS-413-287-2009 | Straif Walter | 12 | 11578 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
610 | netherlands | Spierings "11Boy" | NL-3952586-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 12 | 11568 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
611 | denmark | Nikita | DAN-153-103-2009 | Team Denmark | 12 | 11562 | Denmark Club | |
612 | england | Moonstone Joy | GB-N-71431-2009 | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 12 | 11559 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
613 | gran canaria | Mesi | ESP-218902-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 12 | 11520 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
614 | belgium | New paula 5000 | BELG-4328324-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 12 | 11518 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
615 | germany | Othello | DV-09167-19-2009 | Olaf Drefahl | 12 | 11513 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
616 | england | Sister Ripon Banker | GB-E-00065-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 12 | 11451 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
617 | ireland | Crooky | IHU-S-12104-2009 | Team Cork Low Sun Syndicate | 12 | 11450 | Irish Homing Union | |
618 | belgium | Keizer | BELG-5029665-2009 | Etienne Everaerts | 12 | 11446 | De Toekomst Koersel | |
619 | germany | Maxy | DV-02651-684-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 11337 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
620 | england | JOHNO | GB-S-40253-2009 | Thomas Edmund McFadden | 12 | 11302 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
621 | germany | Ramsy | DV-08596-1372-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 11294 | Langgöns Club | |
622 | netherlands | Arno | NL-1418005-2009 | Arend Homan | 12 | 11255 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
623 | germany | Amancay | DV-03083-486-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 12 | 11247 | Einhausen | |
624 | barcelona | Farrell | ESP-115947-2009 | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 12 | 11243 | Bétula Missatgera | |
625 | netherlands | Die Hard | NL-3950980-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 12 | 11242 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
626 | germany | Braco | DV-03285-444-2009 | Eckhard Voelkel | 12 | 11207 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
627 | lanzarote | Yahoo | ESP-255161-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 12 | 11201 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
628 | belgium | Carito | BELG-5061787-2009 | Jos Thoné | 12 | 11162 | Fond Wallonie | |
629 | wales | Cartucho | WHU-S03429-2009 | Team James & Butt | 12 | 11155 | País de Gales | |
630 | argentina | UN CARAMELO | FCA-470799-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 12 | 11118 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
631 | qatar | Najm suhail | QAT-2814-2009 | Nawaf Al Fahad | 12 | 11108 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
632 | gran canaria | Katia | ESP-237574-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 12 | 11106 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
633 | netherlands | No Shy | NL-3950976-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 12 | 11093 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
634 | sevilla | Canoli | ESP-30239-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 12 | 11076 | ITALICENSE | |
635 | austria | Erwin | AUS-413-496-2009 | Erwin Satzinger | 12 | 11057 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
636 | malta | Nedy | MAL-08-0309-2009 | Team T. & S. Bonett Lofts | 12 | 11026 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
637 | germany | Alexander1 | DV-07407-473-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 12 | 11015 | Remda | |
638 | netherlands | Shelby | NL-3950975-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 12 | 10960 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
639 | bulgaria | Achu | BG-39869-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 12 | 10952 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
640 | germany | Dorian | DV-08596-1403-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 10945 | Langgöns Club | |
641 | england | Atlantic Bergerac H | GB-E-02883-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 10932 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
642 | wales | Fendi | WHU-S11554-2009 | Team James & Butt | 12 | 10913 | País de Gales | |
643 | wales | Kanon | GB-V42671-2009 | Team Gunner Loft | 12 | 10908 | País de Gales | |
644 | gran canaria | Elmer | ESP-235274-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 12 | 10902 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
645 | netherlands | Dolle Greet | NL-1457664-2009 | Jan Theelen | 12 | 10844 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
646 | england | Hailsham Supreme | GB-E-45420-2009 | Team Jurgen Josch | 12 | 10830 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
647 | england | Atlantic Super | GB-E-02897-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 10818 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
648 | bulgaria | Zina | BG-38144-2009 | Team Sliven | 12 | 10812 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
649 | tenerife | Torco | CAN-004667-2009 | Team Barrio Nuevo | 12 | 10810 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
650 | gran canaria | Aceituna | ESP-237582-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 12 | 10792 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
651 | gran canaria | Agaete | ESP-314583-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 12 | 10783 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
652 | malta | Branta | MAL-03-2902-2009 | George Dimech | 12 | 10745 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
653 | la palma | Clavelito | ESP-187767-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 12 | 10739 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
654 | england | Rap it up | GB-J-52127-2009 | Team Totall Recall | 12 | 10730 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
655 | wales | Roer | GB-V42674-2009 | Team Gunner Loft | 12 | 10687 | País de Gales | |
656 | netherlands | The Man | NL-1286316-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 12 | 10670 | PDV Mariapolder | |
657 | tenerife | Bolche | ESP-313163-2009 | Team Norte | 12 | 10652 | C.C.Portuense | |
658 | belgium | Butterfly 3 | BELG-4074178-2009 | Mario De Keyser | 12 | 10646 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
659 | madrid | Abacus | ESP-153581-2009 | Megelea Razvan | 12 | 10640 | Columbus Club | |
660 | madrid | Hilton | ESP-157904-2009 | Megelea Razvan | 12 | 10626 | Columbus Club | |
661 | austria | UFO | AUS-607-187-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 12 | 10590 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
662 | uae | Best | QAT-2815-2009 | Team Al Hamli | 12 | 10570 | United Arab Emirates | |
663 | england | Uk COMBINATION | NEHU-Z2259-2009 | Team Elliott & Fellows | 12 | 10562 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
664 | granada | Perla | ESP-20283-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 12 | 10548 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
665 | belgium | Tracy | BELG-3009829-2009 | Emiel Denys | 12 | 10535 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
666 | germany | Sepia | DV-02799-173-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 12 | 10534 | Club Kassel | |
667 | malta | Victory JULIA | MAL-06-4642-2009 | Team Andre & Annette Scerri | 12 | 10525 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
668 | england | Fenlands 26 | GB-Z-90662-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 12 | 10486 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
669 | england | Atlantic T.Gram | GB-Z-91576-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 10439 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
670 | barcelona | Robin | ESP-112064-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 12 | 10417 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
671 | belgium | Lexy | BELG-4050922-2009 | Team Penne-Pudic | 12 | 10405 | Denderbond Ninove | |
672 | germany | Grady | DV-0507-658-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 10396 | Club Rietberg | |
673 | gran canaria | Minnie | ESP-264689-2009 | Pedro Toledo Robaina | 12 | 10383 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
674 | barcelona | Ramses | ESP-107341-2009 | Esau González Martín | 12 | 10375 | C.C.Mataró | |
675 | belgium | Bemol | BELG-4138793-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 12 | 10373 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
676 | alicante | Barrero | ESP-331138-2009 | Juán López | 12 | 10351 | Alicante | |
677 | netherlands | Red Bull | NL-1286283-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 12 | 10331 | PDV Mariapolder | |
678 | gran canaria | Fasty | ESP-217039-2009 | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 12 | 10291 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
679 | england | Windy Clare | NEHU-Z-1578-2009 | Team Longstaff & James | 12 | 10289 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
680 | netherlands | JANTJE T | NL-1460174-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 12 | 10278 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
681 | england | Tim 6 | NWHU-E-3200-2009 | Team Hunter & Cristmas | 12 | 10272 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
682 | austria | Weststeirer | AUS-607-217-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 12 | 10268 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
683 | austria | Sit 3 | AUS-413-19-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 12 | 10266 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
684 | tenerife | Nia | ESP-312452-2009 | Robert Ehrentreich | 12 | 10213 | Alas del NORTE | |
685 | galicia | Coqueta | ESP-119667-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 12 | 10202 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
686 | wales | Sea of Lighting | WHU-C02687-2009 | Ken Darlington | 12 | 10196 | País de Gales | |
687 | germany | Ellis | DV-01928-423-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 10179 | Club Rietberg | |
688 | england | Atlantic Boet Obi Kate | GB-E-02559-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 10171 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
689 | netherlands | She's Shy | NL-3952571-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 12 | 10138 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
690 | germany | Tomy | DV-08255-546-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 10131 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
691 | england | Fenlands 11 | GB-Z-90639-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 12 | 10103 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
692 | barcelona | Merlo | ESP-107363-2009 | Team Esau Gonzalez & Santiago Cruz | 12 | 10101 | C.C.Mataró | |
693 | portugal | Sol e Mar | PT-9251047-2009 | Team Marco Alho | 12 | 10082 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
694 | barcelona | Pruna | ESP-124561-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 12 | 10080 | Mensajera Egarense | |
695 | tarragona | Marquesa | ESP-006366-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 12 | 10079 | REUS | |
696 | wales | Starscream | WHU-D04181-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 12 | 10065 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
697 | barcelona | Nasky | ESP-112102-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 12 | 10054 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
698 | argentina | SEÑOR TOTO | FCA-470795-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 12 | 10049 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
699 | alicante | Alister | ESP-328337-2009 | Javier Peral | 12 | 10043 | La Dama de Elche | |
700 | gran canaria | La turbo | ESP-217045-2009 | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 12 | 10027 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
701 | portugal | Golden Boy Jr | PT-9214616-2009 | Team Armando Alho | 12 | 10018 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
702 | belgium | Butterfly 1 | BELG-4074182-2009 | Mario De Keyser | 12 | 10008 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
703 | toledo | Anubis | ESP-126319-2009 | Palomar M & G | 12 | 10008 | Fondo Cuerva | |
704 | barcelona | Dudley | ESP-115685-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 12 | 10005 | Bétula Missatgera | |
705 | argentina | PATAGONICA PLUS | FCA-470792-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 12 | 9987 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
706 | belgium | Dark Derby | BELG-4015279-2009 | Team Duivensites.nl | 12 | 9985 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
707 | england | Tim 4 | NWHU-E-3197-2009 | Team Hunter & Cristmas | 12 | 9980 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
708 | tenerife | Pelicar | ESP-298310-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 12 | 9959 | Adexe | |
709 | belgium | Safir | NL-1482051-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 12 | 9957 | Obrafo Tienen | |
710 | colombia | Oldo | ESP-119080-2009 | Robinson Manzano | 12 | 9951 | Sabaneta | |
711 | germany | Andi | DV-06510-1333-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 12 | 9924 | Ostseerennen | |
712 | bulgaria | Aki | BG-26098-2009 | Asen Spasov | 12 | 9916 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
713 | barcelona | FESSOLS2 | ESP-107245-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 12 | 9908 | C.C.Mataró | |
714 | england | Fenlands 9 | GB-Z-90633-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 12 | 9895 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
715 | germany | Anna | DV-08490-486-2009 | Team Elberennen | 12 | 9875 | Club Elberennen | |
716 | colombia | Plata | ESP-20249-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 12 | 9859 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
717 | england | Fenlands 17 | GB-Z-90643-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 12 | 9854 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
718 | almeria | Escarlata | ESP-329800-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 12 | 9853 | Espejo del Mar | |
719 | germany | Antonia | DV-06510-1337-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 12 | 9832 | Ostseerennen | |
720 | germany | Renoir | DV-04746-457-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 12 | 9831 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
721 | england | Barbarra Jean | GB-N-30800-2009 | Johnny Burns | 12 | 9826 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
722 | cuba | varadero | ESP-282769-2009 | Team Diablos de Cuba & Olivares | 12 | 9823 | Matanzas-CUBA | |
723 | granada | Barranco | ESP-38466-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 12 | 9768 | Malagüeño | |
724 | belgium | Hatari | BELG-9041881-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 12 | 9766 | Team Sibille | |
725 | england | Fenlands 5 | GB-Z-90640-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 12 | 9762 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
726 | germany | Stier II | DV-01735-535-2009 | Team 1038 | 12 | 9728 | Viersen-Anrath | |
727 | germany | Chavito | DV-03083-478-2009 | Team Gisela & Hermann Schilling | 12 | 9692 | Einhausen | |
728 | eeuu | vainilla | BELG-5092466-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 12 | 9679 | Quest Syndicate | |
729 | belgium | Chubby | BELG-3109747-2009 | André Lietaer | 12 | 9674 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
730 | alicante | Vivamidueño | ESP-009284-2009 | Team Mirete & Hernández | 12 | 9664 | Nuevo Amanecer | |
731 | belgium | Wendy | BELG-5005118-2009 | Roger Mertens | 12 | 9639 | Fond Wallonie | |
732 | tenerife | Camdy | CAN-004239-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 12 | 9629 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
733 | granada | Palmira | COL-199232-2009 | Juan Andrés González Pérez | 12 | 9611 | Malagüeño | |
734 | tenerife | Cardón | ESP-283133-2009 | Team Polo & Julián | 12 | 9608 | Abona Sur | |
735 | tenerife | La Mora | ESP-314561-2009 | Francisco Herrera Padilla | 12 | 9598 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
736 | belgium | Royal | BELG-1049463-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 12 | 9584 | Team Sibille | |
737 | gran canaria | Icaro | ESP-206297-2009 | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 12 | 9574 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
738 | netherlands | This is it | NL-3952569-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 12 | 9573 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
739 | germany | Tina 511 | DV-02745-511-2009 | Hendrik Wilpers | 12 | 9572 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
740 | granada | Conde | ESP-19575-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 12 | 9542 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
741 | germany | Jumbo | DV-06793-787-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 12 | 9536 | Club Wesel | |
742 | tenerife | Pili | ESP-314941-2009 | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 12 | 9526 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
743 | germany | Genesis | DV-06847-68-2009 | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 12 | 9519 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
744 | italia | caña | IT-096043-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 12 | 9515 | Italian-Team | |
745 | baleares | Fiona | ESP-92235-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 12 | 9492 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
746 | belgium | Hello | BELG-3109736-2009 | André Lietaer | 12 | 9479 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
747 | portugal | Magico | PT-9251168-2009 | Team Familia Alho | 12 | 9464 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
748 | germany | añil | DV-03285-427-2009 | Eckhard Voelkel | 12 | 9434 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
749 | belgium | Paco | BELG-3109765-2009 | André Lietaer | 12 | 9424 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
750 | england | Northern dancer | NEHU-Z2256-2009 | Team Elliott & Fellows | 12 | 9404 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
751 | germany | Gaspar | DV-08596-1355-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 9373 | Langgöns Club | |
752 | germany | Caramelo | DV-0507-691-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 9363 | Club Rietberg | |
753 | barcelona | Ichabod | ESP-118363-2009 | Castel Montesino | 12 | 9345 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
754 | belgium | Blue Derby | BELG-4015297-2009 | Team Duivensites.nl | 12 | 9345 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
755 | belgium | Conny | BELG-4177749-2009 | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 12 | 9344 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
756 | barcelona | Nimo | ESP-118364-2009 | Castel Montesino | 12 | 9330 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
757 | england | Gaunt Legent | GB-C-27242-2009 | Team Gaunt Family | 12 | 9328 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
758 | england | Perseverance | GB-J-53341-2009 | MJ Cotton | 12 | 9326 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
759 | toledo | Goldie | ESP-126320-2009 | Palomar M & G | 12 | 9318 | Fondo Cuerva | |
760 | germany | Kenia | DV-0121-768-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 12 | 9314 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
761 | belgium | JAMY | BELG-4140160-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 12 | 9305 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
762 | netherlands | Charger | NL-3952573-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 12 | 9289 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
763 | denmark | matador | DAN-071-914-2009 | Team Denmark | 12 | 9285 | Denmark Club | |
764 | barcelona | Spartan | MAL-09-1459-2009 | Team Ramón y Natalia | 12 | 9282 | Empordá | |
765 | belgium | Beagle | BELG-5136239-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 12 | 9276 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
766 | england | Astbury Ace | GB-N-71070-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 12 | 9273 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
767 | england | Dinky | ESP-119079-2009 | Team Meridian Lofts | 12 | 9236 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
768 | bulgaria | Olivia | BG-39880-2009 | Veselin Simeonov | 12 | 9207 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
769 | granada | Torpedo | ESP-20291-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 12 | 9202 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
770 | wales | Soundwave | WHU-S11449-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 12 | 9132 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
771 | germany | Goldener voyasch | DV-07407-469-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 12 | 9130 | Remda | |
772 | austria | Chivas | AUS-607-184-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 12 | 9117 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
773 | belgium | Miss Misty | BELG-4015296-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 12 | 9111 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
774 | tenerife | Buche | ESP-317047-2009 | Team Palomar Morales | 12 | 9111 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
775 | germany | Jack | DV-08717-667-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 12 | 9106 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
776 | tenerife | Nine | ESP-320643-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 12 | 9101 | Isla Baja | |
777 | germany | Danny | DV-07745-80-2009 | Klaus Osburg | 12 | 9095 | Club Bödefeld | |
778 | tenerife | Oráculo | ESP-321832-2009 | Team Aguilar & Andrade | 12 | 9082 | PEGASUS | |
779 | tenerife | Lissy | ESP-291690-2009 | Team Carlos & Oliver | 12 | 9076 | Adexe | |
780 | belgium | Butterfly 2 | BELG-4074183-2009 | Mario De Keyser | 12 | 9075 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
781 | sevilla | Regina | ESP-30298-2009 | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 12 | 9074 | ITALICENSE | |
782 | alicante | Rhot | ESP-328179-2009 | Javier Peral | 12 | 9062 | La Dama de Elche | |
783 | polska | Peridoto | PL-0294-7226-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 12 | 9056 | Polonia | |
784 | bulgaria | Marlon | BG-23461-2009 | Metodi Serafimov | 12 | 9052 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
785 | england | Johnny BONE | GB-N-30789-2009 | Johnny Burns | 12 | 9045 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
786 | belgium | Idolo | BELG-3109770-2009 | André Lietaer | 12 | 9041 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
787 | gran canaria | Dulcinea | ESP-235262-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 12 | 9021 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
788 | germany | Atenea | DV-04093-51-2009 | Kurt Kinscher | 12 | 9020 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
789 | germany | máximo | DV-08421-341-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 12 | 9008 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
790 | netherlands | TENERIFFE LAGON | NL-1460278-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 12 | 8987 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
791 | barcelona | Anuvis | ESP-107345-2009 | Esau González Martín | 12 | 8978 | C.C.Mataró | |
792 | malta | Janny | MAL-04-4333-2009 | Philip Carbonaro | 12 | 8972 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
793 | barcelona | Barbara | ESP-120118-2009 | Cristian Paul Suciu | 12 | 8955 | C.C.Mataró | |
794 | almeria | Trueno | ESP-329799-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 12 | 8955 | Espejo del Mar | |
795 | lanzarote | Colome | ESP-14400-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 12 | 8942 | Real de Teguise | |
796 | portugal | Gaby Espalmada | PT-9424377-2009 | Team Natario & Filho & Miranda | 12 | 8934 | Barcelense | |
797 | belgium | Ravel | BELG-3109735-2009 | André Lietaer | 12 | 8930 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
798 | denmark | Peter | DAN-037-1105-2009 | Team Denmark | 12 | 8927 | Denmark Club | |
799 | belgium | Muñeca | BELG-3153613-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 12 | 8926 | Torhoutse Duif | |
800 | gran canaria | Ayatollah | BELG-3109737-2009 | Team Esplaya.com | 12 | 8923 | CLUB2 | |
801 | england | North Coast Kanibal | GB-X-32949-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 12 | 8914 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
802 | tarragona | Bam Bam | ESP-006259-2009 | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 12 | 8880 | REUS | |
803 | alicante | Lacedemonio | ESP-009292-2009 | Team Mirete & Hernández | 12 | 8872 | Nuevo Amanecer | |
804 | belgium | Akasha | BELG-9122083-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 12 | 8871 | Team Sibille | |
805 | tenerife | Fenix | ESP-296900-2009 | Valentín González Hernández | 12 | 8865 | Adexe | |
806 | lanzarote | Manolo | ESP-257543-2009 | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 12 | 8809 | Guatisea | |
807 | belgium | Alcatraz | BELG-4015273-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 12 | 8804 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
808 | lanzarote | Atos | ESP-257538-2009 | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 12 | 8795 | Guatisea | |
809 | la palma | Susana | ESP-197387-2009 | Pablo José Rodriguez Martín | 12 | 8780 | Valle de Aridane | |
810 | netherlands | Patiene | NL-1398695-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 12 | 8773 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
811 | england | Fenlands 20 | GB-Z-90638-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 12 | 8771 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
812 | germany | Duque | DV-02745-532-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 12 | 8754 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
813 | england | Spitfire | GB-Z-30082-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 12 | 8735 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
814 | belgium | Kristien | BELG-5178713-2009 | Team Vanoppen-Luyten | 12 | 8724 | De Witpen Lummen | |
815 | england | North Coast Ranger | GB-C-33086-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 12 | 8707 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
816 | gran canaria | Florsita | ESP-217047-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 12 | 8699 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
817 | eeuu | Ladron | BELG-5092463-2009 | Quest Syndicate Nouwen Paesen | 12 | 8670 | Quest Syndicate | |
818 | barcelona | Leonsio | ESP-112192-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 12 | 8668 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
819 | germany | Shadow | DV-06847-66-2009 | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 12 | 8644 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
820 | ireland | Dan The Demon | IHU-S-104352-2009 | Team Lucas Lofts | 12 | 8626 | Irish Homing Union | |
821 | bulgaria | Elgar | BG-20274-2009 | Maksim Kumanov | 12 | 8617 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
822 | germany | Chester | DV-0777-186-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 12 | 8608 | Dortmund | |
823 | germany | Rony | DV-04406-222-2009 | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 12 | 8601 | Myh-Wegberg | |
824 | gran canaria | Vegueta | ESP-314573-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 12 | 8583 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
825 | la palma | Caballo Fufo III | ESP-197665-2009 | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 12 | 8563 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
826 | gran canaria | Homero | ESP-228658-2009 | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 12 | 8554 | La Luz | |
827 | germany | Luzi | DV-03064-844-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 8550 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
828 | tenerife | Clavijo | ESP-319588-2009 | Tomás Montiel Luís | 12 | 8546 | GRAN FONDO | |
829 | castellon | Lexus | ESP-011655-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 12 | 8531 | La PLANA | |
830 | barcelona | Bastrus 2 | ESP-107267-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 12 | 8524 | C.C.Mataró | |
831 | baleares | JAViJunior | ESP-84105-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 12 | 8509 | C.C. IBIZA | |
832 | england | DOT HEAD JEWEL | GB-P-20059-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 12 | 8508 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
833 | argentina | LEONESSA | FCA-470793-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 12 | 8501 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
834 | austria | Oberoesterreich | AUS-413-539-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 12 | 8498 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
835 | england | ISLAND EXPRESS | GB-E-47400-2009 | Team Robertson & Van-Vaizey | 12 | 8485 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
836 | england | Atlantic De Jager | GB-E-02314-2009 | Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst | 12 | 8473 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
837 | bulgaria | Ina | BG-39062-2009 | Team Sliven | 12 | 8471 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
838 | madrid | Favorite | ESP-157841-2009 | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 12 | 8466 | Columbus Club | |
839 | germany | Mao | DV-0507-680-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 8465 | Club Rietberg | |
840 | austria | Jack Daniels | AUS-607-181-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 12 | 8460 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
841 | germany | Disi | DV-04746-452-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 12 | 8458 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
842 | belgium | Patt | BELG-9041618-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 12 | 8447 | Team Sibille | |
843 | germany | Camiseta | DV-0297-389-2009 | Team www.brieftauben-markt.de | 12 | 8445 | Oberhausen Club | |
844 | belgium | Becky | BELG-3047489-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 12 | 8427 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
845 | gran canaria | Sonja | ESP-333316-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 12 | 8421 | Doramas | |
846 | germany | Fidel | DV-0121-775-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 12 | 8414 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
847 | england | Hazhazel | GB-Z-30076-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 12 | 8412 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
848 | tenerife | Camulaz | ESP-296892-2009 | Valentín González Hernández | 12 | 8409 | Adexe | |
849 | bulgaria | Tara | BG-26097-2009 | Asen Spasov | 12 | 8375 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
850 | belgium | FEMKE | BELG-4011644-2009 | Team Minner-D'Hondt-Segers | 12 | 8366 | Denderbond Ninove | |
851 | france | WIRRULLA | ESP-314799-2009 | Donnay Vincent | 12 | 8365 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
852 | tenerife | Verode | ESP-283128-2009 | Team Polo & Julián | 12 | 8349 | Abona Sur | |
853 | england | Red Waiter 1 | GB-Z-91401-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 12 | 8344 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
854 | barcelona | Lasonia 1 | ESP-107264-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 12 | 8335 | C.C.Mataró | |
855 | thailand | Spetiri | NEHU-SP-3013-2009 | Team Spiteri Spitfires | 12 | 8311 | Bangkok Thailand | |
856 | valenciana | HUNGARO | ESP-14074-2009 | José Zarzo Antequera | 12 | 8298 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
857 | barcelona | Natasha | ESP-118380-2009 | Castel Montesino | 12 | 8294 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
858 | barcelona | Friedburg | AUS-413-497-2009 | Team Ramón y Natalia | 12 | 8271 | Empordá | |
859 | germany | Lucho | DV-04746-456-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 12 | 8271 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
860 | gran canaria | Tiffany | ESP-333313-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 12 | 8267 | Doramas | |
861 | argentina | RACE OF WORLD | FCA-470796-2009 | Team Frutos & Torre & Roscitto | 12 | 8263 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
862 | malta | Giligan | MAL-03-2922-2009 | George Dimech | 12 | 8260 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
863 | belgium | Saika | BELG-4305893-2009 | Gunther Smet | 12 | 8236 | Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas | |
864 | barcelona | Azteca | ESP-112101-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 12 | 8230 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
865 | belgium | Zwarte paula 5000 | BELG-4328322-2009 | Dirk Verstichelen | 12 | 8213 | Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe | |
866 | gran canaria | LLUVIA | BELG-3109780-2009 | Jaime Jimenez Martin | 12 | 8210 | CLUB2 | |
867 | austria | Billy The Kid | AUS-607-161-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 12 | 8200 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
868 | portugal | Koky | PT-9214615-2009 | Team Armando Alho | 12 | 8170 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
869 | germany | Edeka boy 481 | DV-02745-481-2009 | Hendrik Wilpers | 12 | 8161 | Ahaus-Alsstätten | |
870 | germany | Anne | DV-08255-449-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 8149 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
871 | germany | Baldy | DV-06793-795-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 12 | 8149 | Club Wesel | |
872 | barcelona | Poma | ESP-124566-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 12 | 8144 | Mensajera Egarense | |
873 | la palma | Maya Blanca | ESP-187780-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 12 | 8137 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
874 | gran canaria | Borja | ESP-236267-2009 | José Vera Gonzalez | 12 | 8137 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
875 | germany | gorrión | DV-08596-1437-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 8119 | Langgöns Club | |
876 | galicia | Golden Hope | CRO-30068-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 12 | 8109 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
877 | gran canaria | Timagán | ESP-236196-2009 | Team Manuel & Gustavo Dominguez | 12 | 8088 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
878 | scotland | Clemen starlight | SU-DF-818-2009 | William Donachie | 12 | 8086 | Scottish Homing Union | |
879 | tenerife | María | ESP-284086-2009 | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 12 | 8053 | Abona Sur | |
880 | germany | Anette | DV-08596-1607-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 8042 | Langgöns Club | |
881 | fuerteventura | Ingrid | ESP-179818-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 12 | 8036 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
882 | england | Atlantic Malletjie | GB-E-02543-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 8031 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
883 | baleares | Berry | ESP-132880-2009 | Team Palau - Ramis | 12 | 8031 | C.C. IBIZA | |
884 | belgium | Golden Strike | BELG-9041872-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 12 | 7995 | Team Sibille | |
885 | germany | Bijoux | DV-0121-780-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 12 | 7990 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
886 | gran canaria | El Manigua | ESP-217040-2009 | Yahvé Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 12 | 7989 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
887 | belgium | Zoe | BELG-9047075-2009 | Team Stassart Vincent & Charles A. | 12 | 7984 | Team Sibille | |
888 | germany | Minnesota | DV-0204-278-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 7976 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
889 | austria | Sit 1 | AUS-413-536-2009 | Weinberger Hannes | 12 | 7975 | VRV - Oberoesterreich | |
890 | castellon | Duke | ESP-007141-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 12 | 7969 | Vinaroz | |
891 | belgium | Boldo | BELG-6248423-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 12 | 7967 | Union Antwerpen | |
892 | portugal | King of Tenerife | PT-9214614-2009 | Team Armando Alho | 12 | 7952 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
893 | tenerife | Domingo | ESP-314938-2009 | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 12 | 7935 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
894 | england | DOT HEAD JEM | GB-P-20048-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 12 | 7915 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
895 | barcelona | Rhett 2 | ESP-124569-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 12 | 7915 | Mensajera Egarense | |
896 | england | Atlantic Tours 2 | GB-E-02556-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 7911 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
897 | valenciana | DACAPO | ESP-14078-2009 | José Zarzo Antequera | 12 | 7891 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
898 | argentina | INCIDENTALLY | ESP-122641-2009 | Team Mussi+Frutos+Torre+Roscitto | 12 | 7888 | La Valiente Mensajera | |
899 | germany | feliz | DV-08421-217-2009 | Hans Ritterbex | 12 | 7880 | Myh-Wegberg | |
900 | china | Urania | BELG-4015069-2009 | Team Mr. James | 12 | 7864 | China Pigeon Raging Club | |
901 | england | OILY | GB-E-47060-2009 | Team Robertson & Van-Vaizey | 12 | 7862 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
902 | france | Nath | FRA-273755-2009 | Didier Beaujean | 12 | 7852 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
903 | alicante | Boss | ESP-328284-2009 | Javier Peral | 12 | 7841 | La Dama de Elche | |
904 | wales | Bubblebee | WHU-13975-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 12 | 7831 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
905 | gran canaria | invierno | ESP-224903-2009 | José Miguel Gonzalez Henriquez | 12 | 7802 | Ciudad Alta | |
906 | suomi | Kuku | ESP-298021-2009 | Team Casañas & Marjamaki | 12 | 7791 | FINLANDIA | |
907 | fuerteventura | Chin | ESP-182183-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 12 | 7770 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
908 | germany | Beduino | DV-08421-207-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 12 | 7754 | Club Wesel | |
909 | germany | Milú | DV-08596-1424-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 7742 | Langgöns Club | |
910 | germany | Tovias | DV-08596-1750-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 7729 | Langgöns Club | |
911 | galicia | Aika | ESP-152956-2009 | Team Galicia | 12 | 7725 | Monte do Gozo | |
912 | alicante | Yael | ESP-9015-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 12 | 7719 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
913 | england | Johnny B4 | GB-N-30783-2009 | Johnny Burns | 12 | 7712 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
914 | wales | Sea of Beaty | WHU-C02689-2009 | Ken Darlington | 12 | 7705 | País de Gales | |
915 | germany | Alfio | DV-08421-214-2009 | Team R + J Terörde | 12 | 7701 | Club Wesel | |
916 | belgium | Zoe | BELG-3009557-2009 | Emiel Denys | 12 | 7696 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
917 | belgium | Stitch | BELG-9041670-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 12 | 7690 | Team Sibille | |
918 | barcelona | Negrito | ESP-124574-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 12 | 7689 | Mensajera Egarense | |
919 | australia | NEIDJIE | ESP-314433-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 12 | 7654 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
920 | tenerife | Tinerfe | ESP-324342-2009 | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 12 | 7627 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
921 | tenerife | Bencomo | ESP-298315-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 12 | 7618 | Adexe | |
922 | barcelona | SCARAMAGNA | ESP-112534-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 12 | 7608 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
923 | belgium | Piston | BELG-4045994-2009 | Team Segers-De Clercq | 12 | 7588 | Denderbond Ninove | |
924 | belgium | Safe Trip Home | BELG-2067669-2009 | Jef Cuypers | 12 | 7567 | Fond Wallonie | |
925 | gran canaria | Tere | ESP-218917-2009 | Anibal García Álamo | 12 | 7560 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
926 | germany | Salma | DV-0121-776-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 12 | 7499 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
927 | germany | The Mistery | DV-09887-20-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 12 | 7491 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
928 | belgium | Jupiler 33 | BELG-9123433-2009 | Eddy Roosens | 12 | 7487 | Team Sibille | |
929 | fuerteventura | Artemisa | ESP-179827-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 12 | 7480 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
930 | germany | Charly | DV-06847-264-2009 | Team Lorsbachtal | 12 | 7471 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
931 | germany | Yvette | DV-08596-1371-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 7469 | Langgöns Club | |
932 | wales | Knock out | THAI-RPF80809-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 12 | 7422 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
933 | england | Jet 9 | GB-J-38851-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 12 | 7417 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
934 | granada | Sexitano | ESP-38331-2009 | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 12 | 7414 | Malagüeño | |
935 | castellon | Narú | ESP-007149-2009 | Team Hermanos Serra | 12 | 7402 | Vinaroz | |
936 | barcelona | Conga | ESP-124560-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 12 | 7392 | Mensajera Egarense | |
937 | tenerife | Cristiano Ronaldo | ESP-267615-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 12 | 7352 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
938 | la palma | Amadis | ESP-197253-2009 | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 12 | 7348 | Valle de Aridane | |
939 | gran canaria | Garoe | ESP-224017-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 12 | 7348 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
940 | belgium | Guadalupe | BELG-5005124-2009 | Roger Mertens | 12 | 7347 | Fond Wallonie | |
941 | belgium | Flèche | BELG-1049462-2009 | Team Jordan-Kempeneers | 12 | 7344 | Team Sibille | |
942 | lanzarote | Santiago | ESP-14341-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 12 | 7336 | Real de Teguise | |
943 | baleares | Ibiza II | ESP-091139-2009 | Daniel y José Ribas | 12 | 7322 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
944 | belgium | Blue Lagoon | BELG-9122565-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 12 | 7300 | Team Sibille | |
945 | germany | Karma | DV-02745-529-2009 | Team Iking & Volmer | 12 | 7282 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
946 | germany | Feuersturm | ESP-169103-2009 | Team Schlizio | 12 | 7276 | Schleswig-Holstein | |
947 | germany | Kiara | DV-0507-508-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 7249 | Club Rietberg | |
948 | austria | Chili | AUS-607-239-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 12 | 7228 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
949 | alicante | Habibi | ESP-17737-2009 | Juán López | 12 | 7215 | Alicante | |
950 | barcelona | MAJESTAD | ESP-112533-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 12 | 7214 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
951 | england | Jet 11 | GB-Z-91298-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 12 | 7188 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
952 | england | Paul | GB-E-24534-2009 | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 12 | 7175 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
953 | germany | Susy | DV-0507-684-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 7173 | Club Rietberg | |
954 | barcelona | Shila | ESP-112110-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 12 | 7132 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
955 | lanzarote | Las coloradas | ESP-257274-2009 | Antonio Bello González | 12 | 7131 | Guatisea | |
956 | denmark | vido | DAN-116-0592-2009 | Team Denmark | 12 | 7126 | Denmark Club | |
957 | germany | Marco | DV-06847-137-2009 | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 12 | 7100 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
958 | barcelona | Arantxa | ESP-112062-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 12 | 7089 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
959 | tenerife | Laly Baby | ESP-317178-2009 | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 12 | 7088 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
960 | belgium | Tout le monde aime papaaaa! | BELG-9123180-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 12 | 7078 | Team Sibille | |
961 | england | Astbury Star | GB-N-71664-2009 | Team JR Sutton | 12 | 7076 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
962 | fuerteventura | Davimucha | ESP-182182-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 12 | 7051 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
963 | gran canaria | Bonito | ESP-238475-2009 | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 12 | 7033 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
964 | england | Atlantic Boet Banker | GB-E-02895-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 7023 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
965 | la palma | Evita | ESP-197242-2009 | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 12 | 7009 | Valle de Aridane | |
966 | germany | Abakus | DV-0121-787-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 12 | 7006 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
967 | england | destino | ESP-2633-2009 | Team Blues Brothers | 12 | 7006 | Up North Combine | |
968 | la palma | Mulato | ESP-187778-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 12 | 6982 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
969 | cadiz | Bohemio | ESP-28033-2009 | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 12 | 6969 | C.C. GADES | |
970 | tenerife | Barriguita | ESP-319590-2009 | Tomás Montiel Luís | 12 | 6969 | GRAN FONDO | |
971 | fuerteventura | Albertina | ESP-179821-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 12 | 6965 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
972 | barcelona | LATIGO | ESP-112517-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 12 | 6958 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
973 | galicia | Bernie | ESP-141273-2009 | Team Galicia | 12 | 6955 | Monte do Gozo | |
974 | tenerife | Tabaiba | ESP-297015-2009 | Team Polo & Julián | 12 | 6950 | Abona Sur | |
975 | denmark | svenskeren | SV-28-430-2009 | Team Denmark | 12 | 6937 | Denmark Club | |
976 | fuerteventura | Eva | ESP-182186-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 12 | 6936 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
977 | england | Atlantic Netanya | GB-E-02303-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 6935 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
978 | netherlands | Esmee | NL-1418008-2009 | Arend Homan | 12 | 6931 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
979 | netherlands | Evie | NL-1286281-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 12 | 6906 | PDV Mariapolder | |
980 | colombia | Miura | ESP-20275-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 12 | 6895 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
981 | tenerife | Cory | ESP-267845-2009 | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 12 | 6869 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
982 | bulgaria | Quico | BG-25165-2009 | Rumen Vatrachki | 12 | 6822 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
983 | gran canaria | Mogán | ESP-314580-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 12 | 6798 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
984 | germany | Texas | DV-0204-270-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 6781 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
985 | tenerife | Pepa | ESP-296654-2009 | Team Carlos & Oliver | 12 | 6751 | Adexe | |
986 | germany | Celoro | DV-08596-1414-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 6743 | Langgöns Club | |
987 | granada | Salmoneli | ESP-19998-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 12 | 6737 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
988 | tenerife | Catarrito | ESP-319585-2009 | Team Sicilia - Montiel | 12 | 6734 | GRAN FONDO | |
989 | australia | MATONG | ESP-314431-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 12 | 6722 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
990 | barcelona | Maty | ESP-115660-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 12 | 6709 | Bétula Missatgera | |
991 | lanzarote | Cheroky | ESP-257539-2009 | Gerardo Acosta Elvira | 12 | 6705 | Guatisea | |
992 | tenerife | Corky | ESP-269459-2009 | Francisco Estrella Gil | 12 | 6701 | EL CABO | |
993 | belgium | Dijon | BELG-4139070-2009 | PiPa.be Racing Team | 12 | 6697 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
994 | england | Libbie | GB-E-28170-2009 | Dennis Foster | 12 | 6674 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
995 | belgium | Sibille ONE | BELG-9123176-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 12 | 6673 | Team Sibille | |
996 | england | Atlantic Solo Survivor | GB-E-01512-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 6666 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
997 | malta | Poker Face | MAL-24-0607-2009 | Colin Tanti | 12 | 6665 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
998 | belgium | Ginger | NL-1482071-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 12 | 6651 | Obrafo Tienen | |
999 | colombia | Mister Arona | ESP-50943-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 12 | 6641 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
1000 | tenerife | Mutaito | ESP-321595-2009 | Team Norte | 12 | 6640 | C.C.Portuense | |
1001 | germany | LaForge | DV-04465-499-2009 | Team Schmidt & Sommer | 12 | 6638 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1002 | el hierro | Agora | ESP-264401-2009 | Gustavo Adolfo Hernández Rodriguez | 12 | 6631 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |
1003 | barcelona | Eivax | ESP-124576-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 12 | 6611 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1004 | qatar | Afoor | QAT-2807-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 12 | 6605 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
1005 | croatia | Gentleman | CRO-30059-2009 | Team Birkes & Marcic | 12 | 6602 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
1006 | alicante | Fede | ESP-328255-2009 | Javier Peral | 12 | 6574 | La Dama de Elche | |
1007 | netherlands | DUoPenotti | NL-1106839-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 12 | 6565 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
1008 | england | Atlantic Tom Tom | GB-Z-91540-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 6546 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1009 | fuerteventura | Quica | ESP-179826-2009 | Felix Camacho Hernández | 12 | 6509 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1010 | alicante | Magui | ESP-9020-2009 | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 12 | 6463 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |
1011 | tenerife | Tajea | ESP-283118-2009 | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 12 | 6454 | Abona Sur | |
1012 | wales | Smokescreen | WHU-T00749-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 12 | 6407 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
1013 | germany | Wally | DV-03124-335-2009 | Eduard Hölscher | 12 | 6397 | Ostseerennen | |
1014 | tenerife | Oedipus | ESP-311575-2009 | Antonio Mesa Díaz | 12 | 6394 | C.C.Portuense | |
1015 | germany | Birdie | DV-02799-200-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 12 | 6392 | Club Kassel | |
1016 | baleares | Andrew | ESP-278792-2009 | Tomeu Febrer Coll | 12 | 6378 | C.C.Ciutadella | |
1017 | gran canaria | Fredy | ESP-205520-2009 | Agustín y José Marquez Sanchez | 12 | 6344 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1018 | barcelona | Maxim 3 | ESP-107240-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 12 | 6336 | C.C.Mataró | |
1019 | gran canaria | Daniel San | ESP-217046-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 12 | 6326 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
1020 | galicia | Pamy | ESP-119696-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 12 | 6321 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
1021 | gran canaria | Bone | ESP-235259-2009 | Team Puerto Plata | 12 | 6286 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1022 | polska | Cerusita | ESP-119680-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 12 | 6276 | Polonia | |
1023 | gran canaria | Telde | ESP-314574-2009 | Team Jaime y Herrera | 12 | 6274 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |
1024 | germany | Emilio | DV-08596-1438-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 6271 | Langgöns Club | |
1025 | england | FLYING CRISTINE | GB-S-38989-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 12 | 6235 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1026 | netherlands | Kim | NL-1398692-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 12 | 6182 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1027 | cordoba | Chila | ESP-029212-2009 | Team Juán y Cristina | 12 | 6151 | Rutense | |
1028 | barcelona | Tarkan | ESP-112190-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 12 | 6139 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1029 | granada | ahijado | ESP-329207-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 12 | 6122 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1030 | qatar | Qatar | QAT-2801-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 12 | 6100 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
1031 | gran canaria | Paty | ESP-223942-2009 | Emilio Cárdenas Negro | 12 | 6093 | Real de Gran Canaria | |
1032 | la palma | Amis | ESP-191322-2009 | Team Peña KGB | 12 | 6089 | Miraflores | |
1033 | netherlands | HADJE | NL-1460276-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 12 | 6059 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1034 | belgium | ROMA | BELG-4140155-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 12 | 6039 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
1035 | tenerife | Adjonay | ESP-298313-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 12 | 6022 | Adexe | |
1036 | alicante | Vicentin | ESP-17739-2009 | Juán López | 12 | 5993 | Alicante | |
1037 | germany | Brisa | DV-0507-661-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 5977 | Club Rietberg | |
1038 | gran canaria | Bonanza | ESP-224023-2009 | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 12 | 5954 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |
1039 | germany | Sancho | DV-0507-678-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 5935 | Club Rietberg | |
1040 | germany | Alabama | DV-0204-265-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 12 | 5913 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1041 | france | Tramontagne | ESP-279529-2009 | Team Paulaloft | 12 | 5885 | Team Sibille Lofts | |
1042 | barcelona | Victory ANNETTE | MAL-06-4656-2009 | Team Ramón y Natalia | 12 | 5872 | Empordá | |
1043 | gran canaria | Manchita | ESP-238471-2009 | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 12 | 5867 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1044 | wales | Sea of Power | WHU-C02688-2009 | Ken Darlington | 12 | 5855 | País de Gales | |
1045 | polska | Opalo | COL-199240-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 12 | 5826 | Polonia | |
1046 | fuerteventura | Amelia | ESP-263892-2009 | Domingo Morales Benitez | 12 | 5806 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1047 | colombia | Pipona | ESP-19938-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 12 | 5805 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
1048 | tenerife | Vencemá | ESP-267549-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 12 | 5747 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1049 | netherlands | Bert | NL-1422479-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 12 | 5692 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
1050 | netherlands | Isis | NL-1429652-2009 | Piet Hendrickx | 12 | 5667 | PDV Beesel | |
1051 | netherlands | Rossi | NL-1106907-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 12 | 5658 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
1052 | scotland | Einstein | BELG-3109762-2009 | Team National Guys | 12 | 5644 | Scottish Homing Union | |
1053 | belgium | Ricky | BELG-4015063-2009 | Team Matador-Backs | 12 | 5636 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1054 | la palma | Argonak | ESP-197254-2009 | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 12 | 5616 | Valle de Aridane | |
1055 | germany | Diamand dolle | DV-07407-479-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 12 | 5600 | Remda | |
1056 | cantabria | Fussy | ESP-162768-2009 | Félix López Martínez | 12 | 5592 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
1057 | colombia | Platino | ESP-19990-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 12 | 5567 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
1058 | barcelona | FAVORITA | ESP-112610-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 12 | 5484 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1059 | germany | Jan | DV-08717-665-2009 | Bernd Kreuer | 12 | 5418 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1060 | barcelona | Yelly | ESP-115680-2009 | David Serrano Acuña | 12 | 5395 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1061 | tenerife | Romen | ESP-298307-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 12 | 5376 | Adexe | |
1062 | cantabria | Chocolate | ESP-161083-2009 | Michel Gómez Rubín | 12 | 5338 | Bellavista | |
1063 | germany | Batuque | DV-08421-189-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 12 | 5329 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1064 | gran canaria | K-2 | ESP-227543-2009 | Agustín Moreno León | 12 | 5319 | La Luz | |
1065 | denmark | Vinderen | DAN-098-99-2009 | Team Denmark | 12 | 5289 | Denmark Club | |
1066 | belgium | Hebe | BELG-5005113-2009 | Roger Mertens | 12 | 5278 | Fond Wallonie | |
1067 | colombia | Monti | ESP-20269-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 12 | 5257 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
1068 | gomera | Dina | ESP-183898-2009 | José Antonio Díaz Padilla | 12 | 5174 | G.C. Gomera | |
1069 | germany | Winnie | ESP-119682-2009 | Team Y.Gudz | 12 | 5168 | Lauteral | |
1070 | netherlands | Marietje | NL-1398693-2009 | Jan Van Keulen | 12 | 5139 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1071 | germany | Ika | DV-02799-199-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 12 | 5072 | Club Kassel | |
1072 | barcelona | Bajito | ESP-118366-2009 | Castel Montesino | 12 | 5033 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
1073 | england | Warren Kidd | WHU-N-13671-2009 | Team Lauren Boys | 12 | 5012 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1074 | germany | Angela | DV-06847-134-2009 | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 12 | 5009 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1075 | austria | MESSI | AUS-607-185-2009 | Kurt Noeres | 12 | 4931 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1076 | england | Fenlands 16 | GB-X-01215-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 12 | 4905 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1077 | barcelona | torpedu | ESP-107257-2009 | Martín Matas Gascón | 12 | 4865 | C.C.Mataró | |
1078 | bulgaria | Uriah | BG-33065-2009 | Ivailo Kochovski | 12 | 4851 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
1079 | belgium | Sproet 2 | BELG-6161935-2009 | Team Van Roy-Rochtus | 12 | 4803 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1080 | germany | Marcel | DV-08421-199-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 12 | 4794 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1081 | alicante | Doña rosalia | ESP-017733-2009 | Juán López | 12 | 4790 | Alicante | |
1082 | rumania | Aristos | ESP-112096-2009 | Elena Catalina Stanescu | 12 | 4773 | Romanía | |
1083 | croatia | Little Shadow | CRO-30088-2009 | Team Birkes & Marcic | 12 | 4725 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
1084 | australia | BALANGARA | ESP-327821-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 12 | 4706 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1085 | belgium | TIGER | BELG-4140161-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 12 | 4704 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
1086 | netherlands | Johan | NL-4164323-2009 | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 12 | 4642 | PV De Grenspost | |
1087 | germany | Elisabeth | DV-06847-135-2009 | Team Winfried & Elisabeth Löw | 12 | 4589 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1088 | colombia | Salmón | ESP-19922-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 12 | 4586 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
1089 | tenerife | El Tortuga | ESP-318954-2009 | Team Josué & Los Terribles | 12 | 4575 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
1090 | england | Rocky | GB-E-24558-2009 | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 12 | 4554 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1091 | germany | Ralph | DV-08596-1740-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 4547 | Langgöns Club | |
1092 | tenerife | Güero | ESP-308458-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 12 | 4483 | C.C.Portuense | |
1093 | denmark | backs | DAN-071-906-2009 | Team Denmark | 12 | 4479 | Denmark Club | |
1094 | england | Pied Surprize | GB-Z-70652-2009 | Team Farmview Lofts | 12 | 4419 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1095 | almeria | Vistoso-a | ESP-26079-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 12 | 4354 | Espejo del Mar | |
1096 | gran canaria | Zipi | ESP-237463-2009 | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 12 | 4244 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1097 | england | Red Waiter 5 | GB-Z-91406-2009 | Team Durkans Bros Red Waiter | 12 | 4218 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1098 | barcelona | Lagartero | ESP-118056-2009 | Jesus Mª Núñez Rodriguez | 12 | 4166 | Real de Cataluña | |
1099 | belgium | Belle | BELG-9041681-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 12 | 4094 | Team Sibille | |
1100 | baleares | Xicv | ESP-91255-2009 | Derby Isla de Ibiza | 12 | 4093 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
1101 | lanzarote | Melody | ESP-255184-2009 | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 12 | 4050 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |
1102 | belgium | Gaucho | BELG-3093397-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 12 | 4026 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
1103 | netherlands | Annemarie | NL-1422477-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 12 | 4004 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
1104 | germany | Hook | DV-08596-1767-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 3993 | Langgöns Club | |
1105 | tenerife | Biggy | ESP-321996-2009 | Team Norte | 12 | 3950 | C.C.Portuense | |
1106 | granada | Misterio | ESP-20082-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 12 | 3774 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1107 | belgium | Yves | BELG-3109748-2009 | André Lietaer | 12 | 3731 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1108 | baleares | Violeta | ESP-086836-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 12 | 3726 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
1109 | belgium | Nemo | BELG-1045885-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 12 | 3676 | Team Sibille | |
1110 | england | Atlantic Red Dom 1 | GB-E-02871-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 12 | 3601 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1111 | netherlands | JOE COFFE | NL-1460107-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 12 | 3338 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1112 | germany | Whiskey | DV-06510-1332-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 12 | 3058 | Ostseerennen | |
1113 | tenerife | Alexis | CAN-006614-2009 | Pablo Luís Rodriguez | 12 | 2997 | Buen Viaje | |
1114 | belgium | Homers hope | BELG-2229044-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 12 | 2638 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1115 | fuerteventura | Chispa | ESP-175746-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 12 | 2243 | Gran Tarajal | |
1116 | scotland | Clemen prince | SU-4833-2009 | William Donachie | 11 | 9145 | Scottish Homing Union | |
1117 | la palma | Caballo Fufo V | ESP-195706-2009 | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 11 | 6897 | Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010 | |
1118 | gran canaria | Edu | CAN-000856-2009 | Team Manuel & Gustavo Dominguez | 10 | 4791 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1119 | australia | MUNGI | ESP-283788-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 10 | 3071 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1120 | barcelona | Lisa | ESP-124564-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 11 | 5016 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1121 | fuerteventura | Coloma | ESP-175616-2009 | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 11 | 2803 | Gran Tarajal | |
1122 | rumania | Morosanu | ESP-327837-2009 | Ion Ilie Chisalita | 11 | 6498 | Romanía | |
1123 | tenerife | AUSTRALIS | ESP-308454-2009 | Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski | 11 | 5198 | C.C.Portuense | |
1124 | barcelona | inca | ESP-112191-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 11 | 4710 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1125 | wales | Genio | WHU-S03434-2009 | Team James & Butt | 11 | 12936 | País de Gales | |
1126 | germany | Call to Organization please | DV-05679-1492-2009 | Control RESERVADA | 11 | 11611 | Oberhausen Club | |
1127 | belgium | Dakota | BELG-6248407-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 11 | 11371 | Union Antwerpen | |
1128 | germany | Capone | DV-03285-428-2009 | Eckhard Voelkel | 11 | 11249 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1129 | belgium | SKIPPY | BELG-4140163-2009 | Ignace Vercauteren | 11 | 11171 | De Vrije Overeenkomst Lochristi | |
1130 | belgium | Greta | BELG-6248411-2009 | Hok Jos Vercammen | 11 | 11003 | Union Antwerpen | |
1131 | belgium | Blue Thunder | BELG-4015282-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 11 | 10992 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1132 | gran canaria | Kya | BELG-3047485-2009 | Carmelo Santana Ortega | 11 | 10542 | Alas del Nublo | |
1133 | belgium | Flaky | BELG-1008675-2009 | Team Duchesne-Vandersmissen | 11 | 10361 | Fond Wallonie | |
1134 | barcelona | Sheila | ESP-124592-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 11 | 10227 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1135 | germany | Asimov | DV-03771-614-2009 | Team Blankenaufulland & Sohn | 11 | 10224 | Team Senne | |
1136 | fuerteventura | Lolín | ESP-182196-2009 | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 11 | 10164 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1137 | granada | Corbayo | ESP-38455-2009 | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 11 | 10097 | Malagüeño | |
1138 | belgium | Little ella | BELG-2058351-2009 | Omer Van derwaeren | 11 | 9985 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1139 | gran canaria | Pico blanco | ESP-228238-2009 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 11 | 9830 | La Luz | |
1140 | barcelona | Ulises | ESP-112187-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 11 | 9816 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1141 | denmark | barcelona | DAN-225-0376-2009 | Team Denmark | 11 | 9776 | Denmark Club | |
1142 | barcelona | Pansy | ESP-112193-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 11 | 9706 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1143 | gran canaria | Nayma | ESP-236268-2009 | José Vera Gonzalez | 11 | 9576 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1144 | germany | bruto | DV-0121-781-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 11 | 9556 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1145 | netherlands | Fast Jewel | NL-3952563-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 11 | 9538 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
1146 | barcelona | Tristan | ESP-116071-2009 | Félix Nadales Blanco | 11 | 9504 | Bétula Missatgera | |
1147 | netherlands | Flip | NL-3948697-2009 | Arend Homan | 11 | 9446 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1148 | denmark | Elaine | DAN-225-0379-2009 | Team Denmark | 11 | 9383 | Denmark Club | |
1149 | england | Hunter | GB-Z-30074-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 11 | 9205 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1150 | netherlands | Arona's Majesty | NL-3952560-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 11 | 9131 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
1151 | germany | JUMPER 538 | DV-06535-538-2009 | Team Wissing & Wolbeck | 11 | 8953 | Ahaus-Vreden | |
1152 | tenerife | Ricardo | ESP-289764-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 11 | 8814 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1153 | polska | Rubi | PL-0294-11751-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 11 | 8792 | Polonia | |
1154 | tenerife | Pepe | ESP-267560-2009 | Darío Gómez Baute | 11 | 8744 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1155 | barcelona | Pluto | ESP-124556-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 11 | 8728 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1156 | barcelona | Kabito | ESP-124580-2009 | Team Josep Mª Corona - Joan Gros | 11 | 8716 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1157 | germany | Luca | DV-08596-1741-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 11 | 8527 | Langgöns Club | |
1158 | germany | The Spitit | DV-03547-1053-2009 | Control RESERVADA | 11 | 8432 | Oberhausen Club | |
1159 | england | Dark Force | GB-E-02320-2009 | Dennis Foster | 11 | 8431 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1160 | germany | Robin | ESP-2797-2009 | Control RESERVADA | 11 | 8404 | Oberhausen Club | |
1161 | germany | Firpo | DV-0777-189-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 11 | 8384 | Dortmund | |
1162 | tenerife | Leidy | ESP-327350-2009 | Team Marlén - Domingo | 11 | 8303 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
1163 | england | Jet 4 | GB-E-02712-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 11 | 8270 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1164 | germany | Ali Baba | DV-08596-1397-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 11 | 8098 | Langgöns Club | |
1165 | netherlands | Maurice | NL-3948542-2009 | Arend Homan | 11 | 8013 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1166 | baleares | Angel | ESP-84102-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 11 | 7885 | C.C. IBIZA | |
1167 | malta | Cisk | MAL-04-4309-2009 | Philip Carbonaro | 11 | 7855 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
1168 | wales | Sea of Gold | WHU-C02678-2009 | Ken Darlington | 11 | 7743 | País de Gales | |
1169 | germany | Gerhard | DV-08255-390-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 11 | 7711 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1170 | germany | Athos | DV-0121-792-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 11 | 7683 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1171 | belgium | Raging Bull | BELG-4015299-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Van den Abbeel | 11 | 7580 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1172 | baleares | Alejandra | ESP-84084-2009 | Team Palau - Ute - Tur | 11 | 7576 | C.C. IBIZA | |
1173 | gran canaria | Zola | ESP-332996-2009 | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 11 | 7547 | Alas del Nublo | |
1174 | barcelona | BUHONERO | ESP-112734-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 11 | 7536 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1175 | belgium | Dewinne-Arona3 | BELG-4311332-2009 | Marc Bafort | 11 | 7381 | Union en Liberté Gent | |
1176 | tenerife | KAKADU | ESP-298371-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 11 | 7284 | Adexe | |
1177 | germany | Carolyn | DV-08421-192-2009 | Rolf Schlömer | 11 | 7255 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1178 | belgium | Ryan | BELG-5005112-2009 | Roger Mertens | 11 | 7223 | Fond Wallonie | |
1179 | wales | Optimas Prime | WHU-D04180-2009 | Team Dyserthloftsuk North&South | 11 | 7079 | Eryripigeonfederation.piczo.com | |
1180 | granada | Lucera | ESP-19572-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 11 | 7046 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1181 | germany | Christine | DV-08717-668-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 11 | 7042 | Ostseerennen | |
1182 | germany | Leon | DV-01248-416-2009 | Team Lorenz & Harald Hecher | 11 | 6971 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1183 | germany | Garcha | DV-0121-791-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 11 | 6936 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1184 | croatia | Queen Of Knin | CRO-30063-2009 | Franjo Birkes | 11 | 6842 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
1185 | england | Jet 3 | GB-E-02710-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 11 | 6761 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1186 | germany | Trusy | DV-08596-1425-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 11 | 6738 | Langgöns Club | |
1187 | england | Deneside Milly | BELG-6364872-2009 | Team Deneside Lofts | 11 | 6681 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1188 | germany | Cocky | DV-08596-1615-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 11 | 6655 | Langgöns Club | |
1189 | colombia | Rebel 10 | ESP-20266-2009 | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 11 | 6487 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |
1190 | germany | White Pearl | DV-01735-117-2009 | Team 1038 | 11 | 6319 | Viersen-Anrath | |
1191 | lanzarote | Pedra do sal | ESP-14343-2009 | Martín Santana Cruz | 11 | 6286 | Real de Teguise | |
1192 | portugal | Feroz | PT-9214620-2009 | Team Marco Alho | 11 | 6184 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
1193 | almeria | Dana | ESP-26083-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 11 | 6129 | Espejo del Mar | |
1194 | netherlands | Sierd | NL-4153546-2009 | Toon Janssen | 11 | 6041 | PDV De Luchtreizigers Liessel | |
1195 | belgium | Nelly | BELG-5138215-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 11 | 6035 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1196 | tenerife | Leah | ESP-268075-2009 | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 11 | 5911 | EL CABO | |
1197 | bulgaria | Dulce | BG-26104-2009 | Asen Spasov | 11 | 5812 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
1198 | germany | Rudi | DV-04915-192-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 11 | 5564 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1199 | bulgaria | Bianka | BG-39079-2009 | Team Sliven | 11 | 5400 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |
1200 | germany | Mary | DV-03124-347-2009 | Eduard Hölscher | 11 | 5284 | Ostseerennen | |
1201 | gran canaria | Verastegui | ESP-205939-2009 | Tamarán Sanchez Trujillo | 11 | 5191 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1202 | barcelona | Fritz | ESP-107414-2009 | Cristian Paul Suciu | 11 | 5056 | C.C.Mataró | |
1203 | fuerteventura | Victoria | ESP-175857-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 11 | 4915 | Gran Tarajal | |
1204 | tenerife | Cuerno | ESP-327852-2009 | Vicente Cruz Herrera | 11 | 4867 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |
1205 | alicante | Jolivares | ESP-112939-2009 | Juán López | 11 | 4851 | Alicante | |
1206 | alicante | Garbo | ESP-328087-2009 | Javier Peral | 11 | 4698 | La Dama de Elche | |
1207 | gran canaria | Biddy | ESP-237583-2009 | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 11 | 4612 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1208 | austria | Sunset | AUS-607-028-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 11 | 4533 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1209 | gran canaria | Champ | ESP-214200-2009 | Germán Rojas Acosta | 11 | 4361 | Doramas | |
1210 | madrid | Malaka | ESP-157903-2009 | Megelea Razvan | 11 | 4210 | Columbus Club | |
1211 | qatar | Amira | QAT-2810-2009 | Abdullah Al Thani | 11 | 4012 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |
1212 | tenerife | Oscar | ESP-320966-2009 | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 11 | 3976 | GRAN FONDO | |
1213 | england | Starbuck | GB-Z-30069-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 11 | 3620 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1214 | fuerteventura | Segunda | ESP-175869-2009 | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 11 | 3617 | Gran Tarajal | |
1215 | germany | Xaki | DV-0255-1038-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 11 | 3379 | Dortmund | |
1216 | germany | Llamar a la organización por favor | ESP-96875-2009 | Control RESERVADA | 11 | 3169 | Oberhausen Club | |
1217 | gran canaria | Blanquita | ESP-238470-2009 | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 11 | 3114 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1218 | germany | Toffee | DV-08596-1405-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 11 | 2970 | Langgöns Club | |
1219 | galicia | Damoura 49 | ESP-143049-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 11 | 2615 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
1220 | gran canaria | Frazier | ESP-237551-2009 | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 11 | 790 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1221 | belgium | Ziber | BELG-5061895-2009 | Jos Thoné | 10 | 6723 | Fond Wallonie | |
1222 | england | Atlantic Swallow | GB-E-02307-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 9 | 3810 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1223 | belgium | Allé les zèbreeeeees | BELG-9051300-2009 | Eddy Roosens | 10 | 8180 | Team Sibille | |
1224 | netherlands | Kay | NL-1418004-2009 | Arend Homan | 10 | 6851 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1225 | baleares | Farley | ESP-086835-2009 | Vicente Roca Montanari | 10 | 6677 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |
1226 | australia | NULKARA | ESP-267622-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 10 | 6260 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1227 | italia | Alice | IT-087991-2009 | Rocco Toscani | 10 | 6213 | Italian-Team | |
1228 | netherlands | Little Jewel | NL-3952564-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 10 | 6213 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
1229 | belgium | Ines | BELG-6143039-2009 | Team Jerome & Marc Huybrechts | 10 | 6083 | Duivenbond Vereniging Stabroek | |
1230 | croatia | Brave Heart | CRO-30079-2009 | Franjo Birkes | 10 | 5798 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |
1231 | tenerife | Cuchillito | ESP-318949-2009 | Team Josué & Los Terribles | 10 | 5525 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |
1232 | toledo | Trepa | ESP-126314-2009 | Palomar M & G | 10 | 5161 | Fondo Cuerva | |
1233 | denmark | Cammilla | DAN-246-0186-2009 | Team Denmark | 10 | 5093 | Denmark Club | |
1234 | la palma | Breñusco | ESP-187774-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 10 | 4769 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
1235 | tenerife | Yuyo | ESP-267843-2009 | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 10 | 4494 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |
1236 | gran canaria | Harley | ESP-230755-2009 | Francisco Sanchez López | 10 | 4462 | Ciudad Alta | |
1237 | germany | Vago | DV-0507-695-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 10 | 3816 | Club Rietberg | |
1238 | gran canaria | Botones | ESP-228657-2009 | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 10 | 2104 | La Luz | |
1239 | germany | Arizona | DV-0204-264-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 10 | 1548 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1240 | almeria | Zeus | ESP-26074-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 9 | 5380 | Espejo del Mar | |
1241 | netherlands | Leo | NL-1422480-2009 | Team Mevrouw van Doorn | 9 | 4768 | PDV De Peelkruisers | |
1242 | germany | Heinrich | DV-04870-455-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 9 | 4632 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1243 | germany | Loni | DV-0507-662-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 8 | 7932 | Club Rietberg | |
1244 | belgium | Luigi | BELG-3047484-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 8 | 6653 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
1245 | almeria | Pegaso | ESP-26080-2009 | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 8 | 6482 | Espejo del Mar | |
1246 | germany | Pennsylvania | DV-0204-296-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 8 | 5941 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1247 | gran canaria | Ambar | ESP-218915-2009 | Anibal García Álamo | 8 | 5804 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
1248 | gran canaria | La fany | ESP-204462-2009 | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 8 | 5653 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1249 | tenerife | Añaterve | ESP-298314-2009 | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 8 | 5282 | Adexe | |
1250 | tenerife | Brady | ESP-313162-2009 | Team Norte | 8 | 4925 | C.C.Portuense | |
1251 | germany | Aliosha | DV-0121-767-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 8 | 3028 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1252 | wales | Gandhy | WHU-S11563-2009 | Team James & Butt | 7 | 8175 | País de Gales | |
1253 | belgium | Cebiche | BELG-3093396-2009 | Team Roels-Nauwelaerts | 7 | 7784 | Zwaluw-steenbrugge Assebroek | |
1254 | england | Gaunt Fozzy | GB-C-27231-2009 | Team Gaunt Family | 7 | 7343 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1255 | belgium | Coffee | BELG-5136238-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 7 | 7208 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1256 | belgium | Chelsie | BELG-4138807-2009 | Team De Jaeger-De Vylder | 7 | 7096 | Fondclub Steenbrugge | |
1257 | valenciana | PANDORA | ESP-14075-2009 | José Zarzo Antequera | 7 | 6990 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |
1258 | germany | Karen | DV-0132-1541-2009 | Team Elberennen | 7 | 6956 | Club Elberennen | |
1259 | polska | Espinel | PL-0294-7222-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 7 | 6941 | Polonia | |
1260 | germany | ACDC | DV-06847-64-2009 | Team Mario & Friederike Sommer | 7 | 6709 | Auf zum Feldberg | |
1261 | germany | Verdi | DV-0121-779-2009 | Matthias Sprang | 7 | 6632 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1262 | england | ALBERTROSS | GB-Z-91575-2009 | Team Durkan Brothers | 7 | 6408 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1263 | austria | Heaven Can Wait | AUS-607-124-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 7 | 6163 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1264 | gran canaria | Viruje | ESP-205581-2009 | Team Juan Reyes y Abdallah Bairouk | 7 | 6157 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1265 | england | O- Shite | GB-Z-39945-2009 | Dennis Foster | 7 | 6098 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1266 | wales | Mat Jam | WHU-N-00896-2009 | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 7 | 6083 | País de Gales | |
1267 | gran canaria | Truli | ESP-218911-2009 | Aday Rodriguez (NOROESTE) | 7 | 6060 | C.C. NOROESTE | |
1268 | germany | Bebe | DV-04746-453-2009 | Bernhard Wörner | 7 | 5716 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1269 | germany | Dieter | DV-03064-841-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 7 | 5686 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1270 | england | Fenlands 19 | GB-Z-90634-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 7 | 5631 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1271 | england | Atlantic Egan | GB-E-02302-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 7 | 5593 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1272 | belgium | Iliana | BELG-3109741-2009 | André Lietaer | 7 | 5541 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1273 | netherlands | He's Shy | NL-3952572-2009 | Hok M. Reijnen | 7 | 5451 | PDV Alphen Vooruit | |
1274 | barcelona | Romeo | ESP-112109-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 7 | 5417 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1275 | netherlands | Blue thunder | NL-1106837-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 7 | 5412 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
1276 | england | Johnny B3 | GB-N-30790-2009 | Johnny Burns | 7 | 5393 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1277 | belgium | Heat II | BELG-9041855-2009 | Sibille Thierry | 7 | 5389 | Team Sibille | |
1278 | austria | Rainbow | AUS-607-171-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 7 | 5075 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1279 | tenerife | Joseito | ESP-283787-2009 | José Martín Gonzalez | 7 | 5049 | Abona Sur | |
1280 | baleares | El Mulato | ESP-091137-2009 | Daniel y José Ribas | 7 | 4926 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
1281 | germany | Salty | DV-02799-174-2009 | Team J & C Ebert | 7 | 4887 | Club Kassel | |
1282 | germany | Blow Job | DV-04213-1033-2009 | Ernst Weishar | 7 | 4601 | Club Kassel | |
1283 | germany | Alaska | DV-0204-263-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 7 | 4560 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1284 | england | North Coast Comanche | GB-C-39190-2009 | Team Northcoastclassic.co.uk | 7 | 4371 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1285 | germany | Rambo | DV-08596-1752-2009 | Karl-heinz Lang | 7 | 4288 | Langgöns Club | |
1286 | gran canaria | Tuli | ESP-238837-2009 | Roberto Carlos Dorta Rivero | 7 | 4233 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1287 | england | CRACKER | GB-S-38494-2009 | Team Young Guernsey Boys | 7 | 4190 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1288 | england | Denny's Ocean | GB-E-24481-2009 | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 7 | 4187 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1289 | tenerife | Arnuk | ESP-119096-2009 | Oscar De Vera Delgado | 7 | 4096 | EL CABO | |
1290 | england | Atlantic 2ND Tou | GB-E-02304-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 7 | 3759 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1291 | castellon | Leire | ESP-011667-2009 | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 7 | 3620 | La PLANA | |
1292 | england | Ocean Warrior | GB-E-28157-2009 | Team G Foster | 7 | 3610 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1293 | netherlands | ATLANTIC MORGAN | NL-1460264-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 7 | 3354 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1294 | germany | Gold dolle | DV-07407-471-2009 | Alexander Gebel | 7 | 3300 | Remda | |
1295 | belgium | Narco | BELG-4045993-2009 | Team Segers-De Clercq | 7 | 3289 | Denderbond Ninove | |
1296 | austria | Little Speedy | AUS-609-736-2009 | Marco Gratzer | 7 | 2868 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1297 | barcelona | OLYMPICO | ESP-112520-2009 | Carlos Marquez Prats | 7 | 2845 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1298 | germany | Ditty | DV-0777-287-2009 | Team Wiedersehn | 7 | 2372 | Dortmund | |
1299 | tenerife | Tángano | ESP-283119-2009 | Julián Amador Rodriguez | 7 | 2302 | Abona Sur | |
1300 | tenerife | Six | ESP-320648-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 7 | 2287 | Isla Baja | |
1301 | australia | DJAPANA | ESP-283780-2009 | Team Terra Australis | 7 | 2108 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |
1302 | belgium | Bonita | BELG-4177748-2009 | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 7 | 2051 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1303 | malta | Chaso | MAL-03-2930-2009 | George Dimech | 7 | 1718 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |
1304 | germany | Addy | DV-08255-545-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 6 | 7388 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1305 | england | Ocean Finance | GB-E-28158-2009 | Team G Foster | 6 | 5469 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1306 | belgium | Loïs | BELG-1008676-2009 | Marcel Michiels | 6 | 4666 | Fond Wallonie | |
1307 | cantabria | Darka | ESP-162769-2009 | Félix López Martínez | 6 | 3172 | Cántabra-Bellavista | |
1308 | belgium | Yussef | BELG-4015216-2009 | Team Van Hoeck-Noël-Mr.Jian | 6 | 2765 | De Reisduif Baasrode | |
1309 | germany | Alejo | DV-0507-682-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 6 | 2057 | Club Rietberg | |
1310 | granada | Salmonela | ESP-19574-2009 | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 5 | 96 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |
1311 | belgium | Valentino | BELG-3113301-2009 | Team Delta-Sigma-Flemish | 5 | 5803 | Torhoutse Duif | |
1312 | portugal | Galant | PT-9251167-2009 | Team Familia Alho | 5 | 4625 | Aveiro-Portugal | |
1313 | tenerife | Nayara | ESP-282505-2009 | Julio San Antonio | 5 | 3777 | Grupo de Tenerife | |
1314 | england | Atlantic Son Old Klaas | GB-E-02886-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 5 | 3633 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1315 | fuerteventura | Nelia | ESP-263893-2009 | Domingo Morales Benitez | 5 | 3500 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |
1316 | england | Moonstone Daisy | GB-E-01554-2009 | Team Moon Stone Lofts | 5 | 3007 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1317 | austria | Kontiki | AUS-607-008-2009 | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 5 | 2670 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |
1318 | tenerife | Fangio | ESP-311570-2009 | Team Mesa & Cámara | 5 | 2410 | C.C.Portuense | |
1319 | england | Meridian Avon | ESP-327894-2009 | Team Meridian Lofts | 5 | 2338 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1320 | tenerife | Tiffy | ESP-269451-2009 | Francisco Estrella Gil | 5 | 2333 | EL CABO | |
1321 | galicia | Damoura 47 | ESP-143047-2009 | Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez | 5 | 2138 | MARIÑAS ALTAS | |
1322 | gran canaria | 7-Magnificos 1 | ESP-228245-2009 | Roberto Medina Sosa | 5 | 1930 | La Luz | |
1323 | england | Fenlands 23 | GB-P-43770-2009 | Team Fenlands lofts | 5 | 189 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1324 | la palma | Bandolero | ESP-187775-2009 | José Melini De Paz | 3 | 64 | Grupo C. La Palma | |
1325 | germany | Naldy | DV-04406-223-2009 | Team Die 5 Lockemaenner | 4 | 2823 | Myh-Wegberg | |
1326 | germany | Brandon | DV-02661-5-2009 | Kurt Kinscher | 4 | 3468 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |
1327 | belgium | Lilo | BELG-1049706-2009 | Marc Sturbois | 4 | 2570 | Team Sibille | |
1328 | tenerife | Althea | ESP-305090-2009 | Team Fernando Sosa & Fuentes | 4 | 2544 | Valle de la Orotava | |
1329 | netherlands | Anne-Michelle | NL-4164320-2009 | Team J. Steijvers-van Keulen | 4 | 2314 | PV De Grenspost | |
1330 | england | Orchard Black | GB-K-47041-2009 | Team Lauren Boys | 4 | 1943 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1331 | barcelona | capitán Gato | ESP-124586-2009 | Nuri Mula de Castro | 4 | 1800 | Mensajera Egarense | |
1332 | netherlands | CASABLANCA 2 | NL-1460281-2009 | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 4 | 619 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1333 | tenerife | La jefa | ESP-283973-2009 | Juán J. Gonzalez Luís | 4 | 400 | Abona Sur | |
1334 | gran canaria | Yetamy | ESP-207791-2009 | Team Los TRUJI | 2 | 23 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |
1335 | england | Jet 8 | GB-Z-91322-2009 | Team Woodhouse Lofts | 3 | 523 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1336 | tenerife | Raul | ESP-273447-2009 | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 3 | 74 | PEGASUS | |
1337 | germany | Schubi | DV-06510-1331-2009 | Team Siller & Gerrits | 3 | 2936 | Ostseerennen | |
1338 | toledo | Java | ESP-126318-2009 | Palomar M & G | 3 | 2631 | Fondo Cuerva | |
1339 | netherlands | Carper | NL-1429651-2009 | Piet Hendrickx | 3 | 2597 | PDV Beesel | |
1340 | tenerife | Andrea | ESP-284085-2009 | Sixto Gonzalez Sosa | 3 | 2312 | Abona Sur | |
1341 | belgium | Lucas | BELG-5138216-2009 | Team Pitts.be | 3 | 2214 | Obrafo Tienen | |
1342 | england | Lookout Tiger | GB-E-02677-2009 | Team Kirkland & Beswick & Lees | 3 | 2091 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1343 | wales | Andy | GB-V-20272-2009 | Team Proc - A - Kidd | 3 | 1974 | País de Gales | |
1344 | belgium | Watson | BELG-5136236-2009 | Team Jozef en Eric Moors | 3 | 1849 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1345 | barcelona | Bolita | ESP-334777-2009 | Castel Montesino | 3 | 1602 | Barcelona C.C. Mensajera | |
1346 | netherlands | Jolante | NL-1106836-2009 | Team Comb P&S Verbeek | 3 | 1554 | PV De Reisduif Naaldwijk | |
1347 | germany | Missouri | DV-0204-326-2009 | Team Dillenburg | 3 | 1426 | Weitstreckenclub Dillenburg | |
1348 | belgium | Austin | BELG-4177746-2009 | Team De Ruyck-Gabriel | 3 | 1381 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |
1349 | alicante | Torax | ESP-009293-2009 | Team Mirete & Hernández | 3 | 1376 | Nuevo Amanecer | |
1350 | tenerife | Santi | ESP-321334-2009 | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 3 | 1082 | GRAN FONDO | |
1351 | tenerife | Fourteen | ESP-320651-2009 | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 3 | 897 | Isla Baja | |
1352 | belgium | GEORGI ONE | BELG-9049187-2009 | Michael Georges | 2 | 2066 | Team Sibille | |
1353 | gran canaria | Horacio | ESP-237576-2009 | Carla Lobeto Llorca | 2 | 950 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1354 | england | Atlantic Willie C | GB-E-02555-2009 | Team Oberholster, Barnes & Smith | 2 | 909 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1355 | germany | Lucio | DV-0507-671-2009 | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 2 | 365 | Club Rietberg | |
1356 | baleares | Maru | ESP-091140-2009 | Daniel y José Ribas | 2 | 305 | C.C. PORTMANY | |
1357 | england | SkyZipper | GB-Z-30075-2009 | Team Slim Syndicate | 2 | 92 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1358 | belgium | Morlana | BELG-6143944-2009 | Team Jerome & Marc Huybrechts | 2 | 60 | Duivenbond Vereniging Stabroek | |
1359 | netherlands | Jopie | NL-1286299-2009 | Wegrestaurant Napoleon | 2 | 48 | PDV Mariapolder | |
1360 | netherlands | Sjors | NL-3948540-2009 | Arend Homan | 2 | 47 | Holland Pigeons Club | |
1361 | switzerland | Chic | DV-05777-736-2009 | Team Empadi Racing | 1 | 1330 | Club Suiza | |
1362 | germany | joya | DV-03124-198-2009 | Eduard Hölscher | 1 | 1138 | Ostseerennen | |
1363 | england | Meridian Wye | ESP-327896-2009 | Team Meridian Lofts | 1 | 1132 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |
1364 | gran canaria | Debbie | ESP-237575-2009 | Carla Lobeto Llorca | 1 | 146 | La Paloma Mensajera | |
1365 | polska | Citrino | PL-0294-7258-2009 | Ryszard Sas | 1 | 134 | Polonia | |
1366 | barcelona | Buba | ESP-112100-2009 | Team Alín & Purcaru | 1 | 36 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |
1367 | england | Mario | GB-E-24557-2009 | Team Mr & Mrs Clayburn | 1 | 15 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) |
Ace Pigeon calculations:
Trainer/Races over Tenerife and offshore we award points based on the
number of pigeons released: Example 1,000 released - 1st pigeon
arrives = 1000 points, 2nd pigeon arrives = 999 points.
Races from other islands the points are increased: Hotspots the 1st
pigeon is awarded 5000 points and then points reduce by 5. 100Km. / 2
* 100 = 5000 points 1st pigeon (each position then reduces by 5 points)
Final race the 1st pigeon is awarded 15000 points and then points
reduce by 10. 300Km. / 2 * 100 = 15000 points 1st pigeon (then each
position reduces by 10 points)
Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS
THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT
(The Big race Starts)
(NOTE: in order to watch this movie without stops, click PLAY then click PAUSE and wait for download, then click PLAY and enjoy it)
Click here for:
ATTENTION PLEASE:
To Send your Fancier/Team Photograph and/or UPDATE Your Contact Information:
Fill this form!"
Click here to send you Photo/Contact info "Urgent, fill this form in order to assign a name for each of you pigeons!
"
Click here to go and fill the form to name pigeons"It is obligatory to name your pigeons
ATENCIÓN:
RELLENE ESTE FORMULARIO PARA ASIGNAR UN NOMBRE PROPIO A CADA
UNO DE SUS PICHONES
2011 RACE:
220,000.00 Euros*
**300,000.00 USD / **200,000.00 GBP
(**UNDER VARIABLE MONEY CONVERSION)
THE HIGEST PRIZEMONEY IN EUROPE
THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD
+300 ways to win!
¡Select your path to win!
50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE
One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.
1 activate + 4 reserve
A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.
THE PIGEONS
WILL BE RACED OVER THE ISLAND AND OVER THE SEA
BEFORE
THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!
Then we will make a individual photo & video...
And you can pay they with guarantee
¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!
The race style...
That
you are looking for!
Main Race Prizes
Main Race:
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 10,000 EURO€
6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO€
to the first Knock Out Pigeon
Run-up Competition Prizes
First Hot Spot Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
First Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 325 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 125 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 50 EURO€
Second Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Third Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes
A NEW CARFOR THE 1st
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 750 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 250 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate + 100 EURO€
Third Hot Spor Tree Pigeon Challenge
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
Hot Spot Ace Pigeon
Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€
International Challenge Race
In the Semifinal race, the first
entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than
three individual entrants wins 240 EURO€
each.
Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon
1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000 EURO€
GOLD RING:
Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September-2010)
(*min 1500 activated pigeons)
TRADUCTION AUTOMATIQUE -
AUTOMATISCHE ÜBERSETZUNG -
AUTOMATISCHE VERTALING
no puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE
de la Historia!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!
220.000
Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)
Para la carrera 2011:
En PREMIOS!
+301 Premios a repartir
¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!
301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!
(*min 1500 pichones activados)
El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30
Septiembre-2010)
Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators
IRELAND:
Eleanor Burke - 2 Gussett Lane, Old Chapel Ground, Arklow, Co
Wicklow, Ireland USA & CANADA: RW Wagner Tel: +1 705 428 0757 Fax: +1 705 428 3999 wagner1@xplornet.ca
NEW ZEALAND: Ron McFadyen - 59 McSaveneys Road ISRAEL: David Strossmayer - PO BOX 8176-Yaffo-ISRAEL-61081 Tel:+972-3-6830994 Fax:+972-3-6834506 Mobile:+972-54-66-DAVID E-mail: stross@bezeqint.net
Belgium:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be
Rozestraat 1
B-2860 Sint Katelijne Waver
Belgium -
Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
- Schitterende One Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
Germany: Rolf Schloemer - Email:
Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306 Germany: Alexander Gebel - email: Alexander.Gebel1@www.web.de Tel: +4915202990911 UK: Pieter Oberholster +44 1782 502058 +44 1782 502058 milliondollar@btinternet.com Norway: Gjert Hole - Eikevåg - 5314 KJERRGARDEN - Email: gjert.hole@hjemme.no - Phone: 004741607030 Denmark: Rune Rasmussen Phone No: (+45) 20213120 - engroskorn.dk Email: rune405@gmail.com Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Ali Al-Azemi kuwstar@hotmail.com / Salwa, Block 5 - st 102 Home 15 - Kuwait Tel: +965 7040802 Qatar: Qatar club racing pigeons: qjbc@hotmail.com Portugal: MARTA LOURENCO - Telemóvel 916140504 - 239982675 e-mail: com.vli@net.novis.pt Portugal: AVELAR-LOBATO Rui Lobato - Telemóvel 938315031e-mail: rui-lobato@netcabo.pt / Luis Avelar Telemóvel 933623987 - e-mail: geral@tptransporpet.com Australia: Kevin & Jan Pearson Phone No: (02 42715799 Home) (0416 156 135 Mobile) (02 95311633 Work) - Facsimile: 02 9531 1636 Email: skwphoon@bigpond.com & janpgran@bigpond.com “On behalf of the Australian members of the Kakadu Dreaming Club we would like to extend our heartiest congratulations to the team at Derby Arona for the manner in which this event is organised – regular updates, text messages, emails and a website that is the best in the world today is waiting for those of you who would like to become a part of the Derby Arona experience - do not miss out” !
Holland:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
-
Schitterende One
Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 5de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2010 Meer dan 60.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
France:
Ivan Willockx-[La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98 - Sensationnel One
Loft-Race à Tenerife France: Sibille Thomas - 190 rue de forriere - 6180 Courcelles - Belgique - Email: thierry970@hotmail.com - Tel: 0032.71.45.01.82 - Mobile: 0032.494.82.14.25
México:
Jose Gutierrez +488-887-0541
josegutierrez68@hotmail.com Bulgaria: Dimitar Todorov - BULGARIA email: d_t@abv.bg Mobile Tel: 0888 777 441 (International:00359/0/888777441) Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email: mato.pudic@sb.t-com.hr Tel: +38598216665 Russia : Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: anatolijvasilevich@rambler.ru Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua Ukrainie: Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: anatolijvasilevich@rambler.ru Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua Brazil: Marcio Mattos Borges de Oliveira - Email: mmborge@terra.com.br Phone: +55 16 7811-3018 / +55 16 3235-8471
|
Click to "Subscribe Mailing List"
¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?
Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.