|
|
La última tecnología en software para la colombofilia moderna en: www.joseledesma.com |
| |
Clas | Origen | Bird/Paloma | Team | Np | TIME | D | Tiempo | Club | |||
1 | CHINA | CHI-299839-2008 FOTO | Team CRPIC | 1 | 12:51:02,25 | 1 | 00:21:02 | M.Euro Race Shanghai | |||
2 | KUWAIT | KWT-545990-2008 FOTO | Hamud Saed | 1 | 12:51:03,90 | 1 | 00:21:04 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
3 | BELGIUM | BEL-3188568-2008 FOTO | Filip Norman | 1 | 12:51:06,30 | 1 | 00:21:06 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
4 | TENERIFE | ESP-127280-2008 FOTO | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 1 | 12:51:09,50 | 1 | 00:21:10 | PEGASUS | |||
5 | TENERIFE | ESP-155000-2008 FOTO | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 1 | 12:51:11,70 | 1 | 00:21:12 | GRAN FONDO | |||
6 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-108122-2008 FOTO | Pedro Toledo Robaina | 1 | 12:51:13,45 | 1 | 00:21:13 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
7 | BALEARES | ESP-99478-2008 FOTO | José Ribas - Miculau | 1 | 12:51:16,00 | 1 | 00:21:16 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
8 | BARCELONA | ESP-285425-2008 FOTO | David Serrano | 1 | 12:51:16,40 | 1 | 00:21:16 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
9 | LA PALMA | ESP-251921-2008 FOTO | José Melini De Paz | 1 | 12:51:18,15 | 1 | 00:21:18 | Grupo C. La Palma | |||
10 | BELGIUM | BEL-2053678-2008 FOTO | Bart Verdeyen | 1 | 12:51:20,30 | 1 | 00:21:20 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
11 | BARCELONA | ESP-275177-2008 FOTO | Joán Vilanova Estrada | 1 | 12:51:21,05 | 1 | 00:21:21 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
12 | KUWAIT | MDPR-17701-2008 FOTO | Team Aldahoum Loft | 1 | 12:51:31,75 | 1 | 00:21:32 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
13 | GERMANY | DV-04870-125-2008 FOTO | Klein Thomas & Richard & Friedhelm | 1 | 12:51:34,95 | 1 | 00:21:35 | Dillenburg | |||
14 | RUMANIA | RO-1111090-2008 FOTO | Branescu Gerònimo | 1 | 12:51:37,40 | 1 | 00:21:37 | Romanía | |||
15 | BULGARIA | BG-35457-2008 FOTO | Metodi Serafimov | 1 | 12:51:40,55 | 1 | 00:21:41 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
16 | SEVILLA | ESP-34041-2008 FOTO | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 1 | 12:51:41,55 | 1 | 00:21:42 | ITALICENSE | |||
17 | BELGIUM | BEL-9072735-2008 FOTO | Thierry Sibille | 1 | 12:51:46,20 | 1 | 00:21:46 | Fond Wallonie | |||
18 | GERMANY | DV-04657-893-2008 FOTO | Harry Gerrits | 1 | 12:51:47,35 | 1 | 00:21:47 | Ostseerennen | |||
19 | GERMANY | DV-07467-202-2008 FOTO | Harry Gerrits | 2 | 12:51:48,60 | 1 | 00:21:49 | Ostseerennen | |||
20 | BALEARES | ESP-074107-2008 FOTO | Team Ramón Palau - Fco.TUR | 1 | 12:51:51,20 | 1 | 00:21:51 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
21 | BELGIUM | BEL-3188553-2008 FOTO | Filip Norman | 2 | 12:51:52,05 | 1 | 00:21:52 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
22 | TENERIFE | ESP-159982-2008 FOTO | Juán Pedro Rámos Rodriguez | 1 | 12:51:53,20 | 1 | 00:21:53 | Isla Baja | |||
23 | KSA | KSA-8054914-2008 FOTO | Yousef Mshary Aledan | 1 | 12:51:54,75 | 1 | 00:21:55 | Saudi Arabia | |||
24 | TENERIFE | ESP-108590-2008 FOTO | Juán José Fuentes Tabares | 1 | 12:51:58,05 | 1 | 00:21:58 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |||
25 | GERMANY | DV-05679-844-2008 FOTO | Hartwig Sieweke | 1 | 12:51:58,50 | 1 | 00:21:58 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |||
26 | LANZAROTE | ESP-234051-2008 FOTO | Manuel Medina Voltes | 1 | 12:51:59,35 | 1 | 00:21:59 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
27 | KUWAIT | KWT-533241-2008 FOTO | Team Almutheeb | 1 | 12:52:01,80 | 1 | 00:22:02 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
28 | LA PALMA | ESP-252291-2008 FOTO | Familia Morera | 1 | 12:52:04,55 | 1 | 00:22:05 | Grupo C. La Palma | |||
29 | QATAR | QAT-33801-2008 FOTO | Nawaf Alfahad | 1 | 12:52:06,05 | 1 | 00:22:06 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
30 | GERMANY | DV-0631-101-2008 FOTO | Bruno Rieck | 1 | 12:52:07,70 | 1 | 00:22:08 | Club Hessen | |||
31 | CASTELLON | ESP-15751-2008 FOTO | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 1 | 12:52:09,15 | 1 | 00:22:09 | La PLANA | |||
32 | KUWAIT | KWT-542800-2008 FOTO | Alenzi Mohammed | 1 | 12:52:13,70 | 1 | 00:22:14 | Kuwait Pigeon Club | |||
33 | CASTELLON | ESP-17240-2008 FOTO | Râzvan Florin Zegheru | 1 | 12:52:16,00 | 1 | 00:22:16 | La PLANA | |||
34 | TENERIFE | ESP-154100-2008 FOTO | Tomás Montiel Luís | 1 | 12:52:17,05 | 1 | 00:22:17 | GRAN FONDO | |||
35 | LANZAROTE | ESP-223081-2008 FOTO | Team Pérez & Pérez | 1 | 12:52:18,85 | 1 | 00:22:19 | Timanfaya | |||
36 | TENERIFE | ESP-151183-2008 FOTO | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 1 | 12:52:19,95 | 1 | 00:22:20 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |||
37 | GOMERA | ESP-102492-2008 FOTO | José Antonio Díaz Padilla | 1 | 12:52:23,30 | 1 | 00:22:23 | G.C. Gomera | |||
38 | BARCELONA | ESP-285360-2008 FOTO | Román Jordán Díaz | 1 | 12:52:24,35 | 1 | 00:22:24 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
39 | KUWAIT | KWT-544128-2008 FOTO | Team Aljibalan | 1 | 12:52:28,80 | 1 | 00:22:29 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
40 | CASTELLON | ESP-21766-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Serra | 1 | 12:52:28,81 | 1 | 00:22:29 | Alcora | |||
41 | KUWAIT | KWT-522298-2008 FOTO | Fahad AlWatri Lofts | 1 | 12:52:31,95 | 1 | 00:22:32 | Kuwait Pigeon Club | |||
42 | GERMANY | DV-0507-181-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 1 | 12:52:32,85 | 1 | 00:22:33 | Club Rietberg | |||
43 | BULGARIA | BG-46162-2008 FOTO | Team Dim.Dimov & Mak.Kumanov | 1 | 12:52:33,50 | 1 | 00:22:34 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
44 | ALICANTE | ESP-25285-2008 FOTO | Javier Peral | 1 | 12:52:34,45 | 1 | 00:22:34 | La Dama de Elche | |||
45 | GERMANY | DV-0983-203-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 1 | 12:52:35,10 | 1 | 00:22:35 | Team German-Open | |||
46 | VALENCIANA | ESP-12590-2008 FOTO | José Zarzo Antequera | 1 | 12:52:39,05 | 1 | 00:22:39 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |||
47 | SLOVAKIA | SK-01001-1535-2008 FOTO | Ludovit Holec | 1 | 12:52:39,75 | 1 | 00:22:40 | Slovakia Club | |||
48 | CORDOBA | ESP-43345-2008 FOTO | Team Juán y Cristina | 1 | 12:52:49,95 | 1 | 00:22:50 | Rutense | |||
49 | GRANADA | ESP-27770-2008 FOTO | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 12:52:50,55 | 1 | 00:22:51 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
50 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-194977-2008 FOTO | Germán Rojas Acosta | 1 | 12:52:55,45 | 1 | 00:22:55 | Doramas | |||
51 | KSA | KSA-8027556-2008 FOTO | Abdulhkim A Almshkhs | 1 | 12:52:58,45 | 1 | 00:22:58 | Saudi Arabia | |||
52 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-322400-2008 FOTO | Vicente Vega Santana | 1 | 12:53:03,75 | 1 | 00:23:04 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
53 | GERMANY | DV-04657-886-2008 FOTO | Harry Gerrits | 3 | 12:53:08,40 | 1 | 00:23:08 | Ostseerennen | |||
54 | GRANADA | ESP-27849-2008 FOTO | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 1 | 12:53:10,15 | 1 | 00:23:10 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
55 | TENERIFE | ESP-127290-2008 FOTO | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 2 | 12:53:12,60 | 1 | 00:23:13 | PEGASUS | |||
56 | BELGIUM | BEL-3188566-2008 FOTO | Filip Norman | 3 | 12:53:18,35 | 1 | 00:23:18 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
57 | BELGIUM | BEL-3108266-2008 FOTO | André Lietaer | 1 | 12:53:21,95 | 1 | 00:23:22 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
58 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-343-2008 FOTO | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 1 | 12:53:22,20 | 1 | 00:23:22 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
59 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-177580-2008 FOTO | Juán León | 1 | 12:53:23,40 | 1 | 00:23:23 | La Paz | |||
60 | BULGARIA | BG-47249-2008 FOTO | Team D.Todorov & Dimcho Dimov | 1 | 12:53:26,15 | 1 | 00:23:26 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
61 | MURCIA | ESP-009666-2008 FOTO | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 1 | 12:53:30,25 | 1 | 00:23:30 | Delta - Santomera | |||
62 | RUMANIA | RO-60388-2008 FOTO | Team Stanescu & Dobre | 1 | 12:53:40,75 | 1 | 00:23:41 | Romanía | |||
63 | BULGARIA | BG-20218-2008 FOTO | Maksim Kumanov | 1 | 12:53:43,20 | 1 | 00:23:43 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
64 | MALAGA | ESP-26346-2008 FOTO | Jose Miguel Berrocal Barquero | 1 | 12:53:47,60 | 1 | 00:23:48 | Mainake Fondo Club | |||
65 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-181779-2008 FOTO | Miguel Cabrera Castro | 1 | 12:53:49,15 | 1 | 00:23:49 | Ciudad Alta | |||
66 | BELGIUM | BEL-4023079-2008 FOTO | Aimé Van den Berghe | 1 | 12:53:53,45 | 1 | 00:23:53 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
67 | GRANADA | ESP-27484-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 1 | 12:54:00,55 | 1 | 00:24:01 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
68 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-194972-2008 FOTO | Germán Rojas Acosta | 2 | 12:54:09,75 | 1 | 00:24:10 | Doramas | |||
69 | BELGIUM | BEL-1005598-2008 FOTO | Team Marcel Vandersmissen | 1 | 12:54:15,65 | 1 | 00:24:16 | Fond Wallonie | |||
70 | BELGIUM | BEL-3108265-2008 FOTO | André Lietaer | 2 | 12:54:42,85 | 1 | 00:24:43 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
71 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1755617-2008 FOTO | Jan Van Keulen | 1 | 12:54:45,85 | 1 | 00:24:46 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
72 | GERMANY | DV-08596-791-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 1 | 12:54:57,30 | 1 | 00:24:57 | Langgöns Club | |||
73 | GRANADA | ESP-27469-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 1 | 12:54:57,75 | 1 | 00:24:58 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
74 | BARCELONA | ESP-285192-2008 FOTO | Román Jordán Díaz | 2 | 12:54:59,20 | 1 | 00:24:59 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
75 | CASTELLON | ESP-17445-2008 FOTO | Team Villa Fair-play | 1 | 12:55:00,20 | 1 | 00:25:00 | Alcora | |||
76 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-183494-2008 FOTO | Manuel Jerez Acosta | 1 | 12:55:00,25 | 1 | 00:25:00 | La Luz | |||
77 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-199889-2008 FOTO | Team Manuel & Gustavo | 1 | 12:55:00,35 | 1 | 00:25:00 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
78 | KUWAIT | KWT-544016-2008 FOTO | Team Baderedlaim | 1 | 12:55:00,65 | 1 | 00:25:01 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
79 | QATAR | QAT-30096-2008 FOTO | Khaled Al Suliti | 1 | 12:55:01,35 | 1 | 00:25:01 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
80 | BELGIUM | BEL-2022244-2008 FOTO | Team Pitts.be | 1 | 12:55:02,00 | 1 | 00:25:02 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
81 | GERMANY | DV-0204-46-2008 FOTO | Klein Thomas & Richard & Friedhelm | 2 | 12:55:02,40 | 1 | 00:25:02 | Dillenburg | |||
82 | BARCELONA | ESP-314932-2008 FOTO | Team Josep Mª Coronas - Joan Gros | 1 | 12:55:02,55 | 1 | 00:25:03 | Mensajera Egarense | |||
83 | KUWAIT | KWT-531916-2008 FOTO | Team Lsanafi | 1 | 12:55:03,90 | 1 | 00:25:04 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
84 | BALEARES | ESP-65942-2008 FOTO | Team Verger - Arbona | 1 | 12:55:04,15 | 1 | 00:25:04 | S´Esbart de Montuiri | |||
85 | BARCELONA | ESP-285308-2008 FOTO | Francesc Solé Suau | 1 | 12:55:04,25 | 1 | 00:25:04 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
86 | BARCELONA | ESP-274604-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 1 | 12:55:04,60 | 1 | 00:25:05 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
87 | CHINA | CHI-299858-2008 FOTO | Team CRPIC | 2 | 12:55:04,75 | 1 | 00:25:05 | M.Euro Race Shanghai | |||
88 | BELGIUM | BEL-5188099-2008 FOTO | Marcel Vierendeels | 1 | 12:55:05,05 | 1 | 00:25:05 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
89 | LA PALMA | ESP-251395-2008 FOTO | José Melini De Paz | 2 | 12:55:05,25 | 1 | 00:25:05 | Grupo C. La Palma | |||
90 | ARGENTINA | ESP-274923-2008 FOTO | Team Barcito Colombófilo | 1 | 12:55:05,60 | 1 | 00:25:06 | Colombófilos de Argentina | |||
91 | CASTELLON | ESP-21827-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Serra | 2 | 12:55:06,20 | 1 | 00:25:06 | Alcora | |||
92 | BULGARIA | BG-44086-2008 FOTO | Team www.pigeon-bg.com | 1 | 12:55:06,35 | 1 | 00:25:06 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
93 | BARCELONA | ESP-314920-2008 FOTO | Team Josep Mª Coronas - Joan Gros | 2 | 12:55:06,36 | 1 | 00:25:06 | Mensajera Egarense | |||
94 | GERMANY | DV-06793-696-2008 FOTO | Team R + J Terörde | 1 | 12:55:06,45 | 1 | 00:25:06 | Club Wesel | |||
95 | GERMANY | DV-0507-869-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 2 | 12:55:06,60 | 1 | 00:25:07 | Club Rietberg | |||
96 | LANZAROTE | ESP-219671-2008 FOTO | Blás Cabrera Sánchez | 1 | 12:55:06,61 | 1 | 00:25:07 | Timanfaya | |||
97 | GERMANY | DV-0983-289-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 2 | 12:55:06,80 | 1 | 00:25:07 | Team German-Open | |||
98 | BAHRAIN | BH-36604-2008 FOTO | Khalifa ALKABEY | 1 | 12:55:06,81 | 1 | 00:25:07 | Bahrain Pigeon Union | |||
99 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-229318-2008 FOTO | Anibal García Álamo | 1 | 12:55:07,25 | 1 | 00:25:07 | C.C. NOROESTE | |||
100 | LA PALMA | ESP-253956-2008 FOTO | Santiago Bethencourt Alvarez | 1 | 12:55:07,26 | 1 | 00:25:07 | Centro C. La Palma | |||
101 | GERMANY | DV-07755-1062-2008 FOTO | Hans Brühl | 1 | 12:55:07,65 | 1 | 00:25:08 | Rheinbach/Cologne | |||
102 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-174039-2008 FOTO | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 1 | 12:55:07,75 | 1 | 00:25:08 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
103 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-198825-2008 FOTO | José Vera Gonzalez | 1 | 12:55:08,15 | 1 | 00:25:08 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
104 | GERMANY | DV-0983-290-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 3 | 12:55:08,25 | 1 | 00:25:08 | Team German-Open | |||
105 | BALEARES | ESP-86822-2008 FOTO | Miguel Vallacaneras Munar | 1 | 12:55:08,35 | 1 | 00:25:08 | C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca | |||
106 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14150-2008 FOTO | Team Terra Australis | 1 | 12:55:08,85 | 1 | 00:25:09 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
107 | TENERIFE | ESP-127201-2008 FOTO | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 3 | 12:55:09,10 | 1 | 00:25:09 | PEGASUS | |||
108 | MADRID | ESP-006292-2008 FOTO | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 1 | 12:55:09,10 | 1 | 00:25:09 | Virgen de la Paloma | |||
109 | TENERIFE | ESP-325201-2008 FOTO | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 1 | 12:55:09,15 | 1 | 00:25:09 | EL CABO | |||
110 | BARCELONA | ESP-274640-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 2 | 12:55:09,40 | 1 | 00:25:09 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
111 | TENERIFE | ESP-131295-2008 FOTO | Pedro Vidal Saavedra Reyes | 2 | 12:55:09,95 | 1 | 00:25:10 | EL CABO | |||
112 | KUWAIT | KWT-550557-2008 FOTO | Hussien Shebieb | 1 | 12:55:10,10 | 1 | 00:25:10 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
113 | TENERIFE | ESP-113964-2008 FOTO | Dominique Pérez Brito | 1 | 12:55:10,25 | 1 | 00:25:10 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |||
114 | TENERIFE | ESP-160913-2008 FOTO | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 1 | 12:55:10,30 | 1 | 00:25:10 | Isla Baja | |||
115 | BELGIUM | BEL-6292244-2008 FOTO | Team Moonen-Suykens | 1 | 12:55:10,90 | 1 | 00:25:11 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
116 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1638-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 2 | 12:55:11,00 | 1 | 00:25:11 | Langgöns Club | |||
117 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-497-2008 FOTO | Kurt Noeres | 1 | 12:55:11,15 | 1 | 00:25:11 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
118 | BELGIUM | BEL-3188571-2008 FOTO | Filip Norman | 4 | 12:55:11,15 | 1 | 00:25:11 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
119 | LANZAROTE | ESP-234055-2008 FOTO | Manuel Medina Voltes | 2 | 12:55:11,16 | 1 | 00:25:11 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
120 | CHINA | CHI-299863-2008 FOTO | Team CRPIC | 3 | 12:55:11,35 | 1 | 00:25:11 | M.Euro Race Shanghai | |||
121 | GERMANY | DV-07467-212-2008 FOTO | Harry Gerrits | 4 | 12:55:11,40 | 1 | 00:25:11 | Ostseerennen | |||
122 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-215925-2008 FOTO | Manuel Mendoza Vega | 1 | 12:55:11,55 | 1 | 00:25:12 | Ciudad Alta | |||
123 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1821761-2008 FOTO | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 1 | 12:55:11,80 | 1 | 00:25:12 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
124 | BARCELONA | ESP-314904-2008 FOTO | Team Josep Mª Coronas - Joan Gros | 3 | 12:55:11,95 | 1 | 00:25:12 | Mensajera Egarense | |||
125 | TARRAGONA | ESP-288842-2008 FOTO | Andrés Cintas Guzman | 1 | 12:55:12,25 | 1 | 00:25:12 | REUS | |||
126 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1755620-2008 FOTO | Jan Van Keulen | 2 | 12:55:12,45 | 1 | 00:25:12 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
127 | KUWAIT | KWT-543130-2008 FOTO | Team Naseralmea | 1 | 12:55:12,55 | 1 | 00:25:13 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
128 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-322815-2008 FOTO | Guillermo Fierro Dominguez | 1 | 12:55:12,70 | 1 | 00:25:13 | La Luz | |||
129 | BELGIUM | BEL-4348455-2008 FOTO | Team Duivensites.nl | 1 | 12:55:12,75 | 1 | 00:25:13 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
130 | IRELAND | GB-T32191-2008 FOTO | Dublin Belfast Cardiff | 1 | 12:55:13,05 | 1 | 00:25:13 | Irish Pigeon Union | |||
131 | BULGARIA | BG-18764-2008 FOTO | Kosta Marianov | 1 | 12:55:13,15 | 1 | 00:25:13 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
132 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-239340-2008 FOTO | Sebastián Falcón Henriquez | 1 | 12:55:13,16 | 1 | 00:25:13 | Gran Tarajal | |||
133 | KUWAIT | KWT-538708-2008 FOTO | Mohammed Rasam | 1 | 12:55:13,45 | 1 | 00:25:13 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
134 | TARRAGONA | ESP-288841-2008 FOTO | Andrés Cintas Guzman | 2 | 12:55:13,60 | 1 | 00:25:14 | REUS | |||
135 | GERMANY | NL-1331422-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 4 | 12:55:13,61 | 1 | 00:25:14 | Team German-Open | |||
136 | BELGIUM | BEL-4090289-2008 FOTO | Willy Marchant | 1 | 12:55:13,75 | 1 | 00:25:14 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
137 | TENERIFE | ESP-316545-2008 | Leandro García Rodriguez | 1 | 12:55:14,05 | 1 | 00:25:14 | A.C. Chineh | |||
138 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1818765-2008 FOTO | Jan Theelen | 1 | 12:55:14,15 | 1 | 00:25:14 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
139 | KUWAIT | KWT-544006-2008 FOTO | Team Baderedlaim | 2 | 12:55:14,25 | 1 | 00:25:14 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
140 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-223-2008 FOTO | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 2 | 12:55:14,40 | 1 | 00:25:14 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
141 | BAHRAIN | BH-38024-2008 FOTO | Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji | 1 | 12:55:14,65 | 1 | 00:25:15 | Bahrain Pigeon Union | |||
142 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1668-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 3 | 12:55:14,80 | 1 | 00:25:15 | Langgöns Club | |||
143 | TENERIFE | ESP-167988-2008 FOTO | Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta | 1 | 12:55:14,85 | 1 | 00:25:15 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
144 | KUWAIT | KWT-544003-2008 FOTO | Team Aljibalan | 2 | 12:55:15,10 | 1 | 00:25:15 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
145 | TENERIFE | ESP-168031-2008 FOTO | Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta | 2 | 12:55:15,25 | 1 | 00:25:15 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
146 | GERMANY | DV-08421-356-2008 FOTO | Rolf Schlömer | 1 | 12:55:15,30 | 1 | 00:25:15 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |||
147 | TENERIFE | ESP-121796-2008 FOTO | Frans De Scheemaecker | 1 | 12:55:15,30 | 1 | 00:25:15 | CANARAGÜI | |||
148 | BALEARES | ESP-65810-2008 FOTO | Team Verger - Arbona | 2 | 12:55:15,35 | 1 | 00:25:15 | S´Esbart de Montuiri | |||
149 | LA PALMA | ESP-249197-2008 FOTO | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 1 | 12:55:15,60 | 1 | 00:25:16 | Valle de Aridane | |||
150 | BALEARES | ESP-073694-2008 FOTO | Miguel Tur Roig | 1 | 12:55:15,65 | 1 | 00:25:16 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
151 | BELGIUM | BEL-9072759-2008 FOTO | Thierry Sibille | 2 | 12:55:15,70 | 1 | 00:25:16 | Fond Wallonie | |||
152 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-215947-2008 FOTO | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 1 | 12:55:15,80 | 1 | 00:25:16 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
153 | BARCELONA | ESP-110609-2008 FOTO | Team Daniel y Pedro | 1 | 12:55:15,81 | 1 | 00:25:16 | Mensajera Egarense | |||
154 | BARCELONA | ESP-314940-2008 FOTO | Team Josep Mª Coronas - Joan Gros | 4 | 12:55:15,85 | 1 | 00:25:16 | Mensajera Egarense | |||
155 | PORTUGAL | POR-8633469-2008 FOTO | Team Natario Filho & Miranda | 1 | 12:55:16,20 | 1 | 00:25:16 | Barcelense | |||
156 | ALICANTE | ESP-25289-2008 FOTO | Javier Peral | 2 | 12:55:16,25 | 1 | 00:25:16 | La Dama de Elche | |||
157 | SLOVAKIA | SK-02002-163-2008 FOTO | Kucera Miloš | 1 | 12:55:16,75 | 1 | 00:25:17 | Slovakia Club | |||
158 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14133-2008 FOTO | Team Terra Australis | 2 | 12:55:16,95 | 1 | 00:25:17 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
159 | BALEARES | ESP-86823-2008 FOTO | Miguel Vallacaneras Munar | 2 | 12:55:17,05 | 1 | 00:25:17 | C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca | |||
160 | LANZAROTE | ESP-230631-2008 FOTO | Oswaldo Betancort García | 1 | 12:55:17,15 | 1 | 00:25:17 | Real de Teguise | |||
161 | BAHRAIN | BH-38013-2008 FOTO | Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji | 2 | 12:55:17,20 | 1 | 00:25:17 | Bahrain Pigeon Union | |||
162 | BULGARIA | BG-19499-2008 FOTO | Kosta Marianov | 2 | 12:55:17,40 | 1 | 00:25:17 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
163 | GERMANY | DV-08156-307-2008 FOTO | Andreas Lücke | 1 | 12:55:17,45 | 1 | 00:25:17 | Club Dülmen | |||
164 | MURCIA | ESP-009664-2008 FOTO | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 2 | 12:55:17,45 | 1 | 00:25:17 | Delta - Santomera | |||
165 | BALEARES | ESP-025827-2008 FOTO | Team Verger - Arbona | 3 | 12:55:17,46 | 1 | 00:25:17 | S´Esbart de Montuiri | |||
166 | BARCELONA | ESP-285356-2008 FOTO | Román Jordán Díaz | 3 | 12:55:17,50 | 1 | 00:25:18 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
167 | BARCELONA | ESP-274648-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 3 | 12:55:17,65 | 1 | 00:25:18 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
168 | ZARAGOZA | ESP-51638-2008 FOTO | Jaime Ameller Pons | 1 | 12:55:17,66 | 1 | 00:25:18 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |||
169 | GERMANY | DV-0983-223-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 5 | 12:55:17,70 | 1 | 00:25:18 | Team German-Open | |||
170 | QATAR | QAT-33815-2008 FOTO | Nawaf Alfahad | 2 | 12:55:17,80 | 1 | 00:25:18 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
171 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14140-2008 FOTO | Team Terra Australis | 3 | 12:55:17,95 | 1 | 00:25:18 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
172 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14135-2008 | Team Terra Australis | 4 | 12:55:17,96 | 1 | 00:25:18 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
173 | BALEARES | ESP-99401-2008 FOTO | Juán Torres Rosello | 1 | 12:55:18,10 | 1 | 00:25:18 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
174 | BULGARIA | BG-47248-2008 FOTO | Team D.Todorov & Dimcho Dimov | 2 | 12:55:18,35 | 1 | 00:25:18 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
175 | QATAR | QAT-31814-2008 FOTO | Fayez Jamaan Alotibi | 1 | 12:55:18,36 | 1 | 00:25:18 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
176 | BELGIUM | BEL-4060234-2008 FOTO | Oscar en Koen Brackenier | 1 | 12:55:18,50 | 1 | 00:25:18 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
177 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-489-2008 FOTO | Kurt Noeres | 2 | 12:55:18,65 | 1 | 00:25:19 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
178 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-179972-2008 FOTO | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 2 | 12:55:18,66 | 1 | 00:25:19 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
179 | GERMANY | DV-01030-792-2008 FOTO | Team Olympia-Pigeons-Center | 1 | 12:55:18,75 | 1 | 00:25:19 | Club Fritzlar | |||
180 | BAHRAIN | BH-38027-2008 FOTO | Sultán Abdulaziz Al Binali | 1 | 12:55:18,80 | 1 | 00:25:19 | Bahrain Pigeon Union | |||
181 | TENERIFE | ESP-168017-2008 FOTO | Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta | 3 | 12:55:18,85 | 1 | 00:25:19 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
182 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-244068-2008 FOTO | Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna | 1 | 12:55:18,95 | 1 | 00:25:19 | Gran Tarajal | |||
183 | CZECH | CZ-0948-9-2008 FOTO | Pavlík Zdenek | 1 | 12:55:19,05 | 1 | 00:25:19 | Checoslovaquia Club | |||
184 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-198829-2008 FOTO | José Vera Gonzalez | 2 | 12:55:19,15 | 1 | 00:25:19 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
185 | KUWAIT | KWT-523650-2008 FOTO | Team Abdullahhalbathaly | 1 | 12:55:19,20 | 1 | 00:25:19 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
186 | BARCELONA | ESP-314936-2008 FOTO | Team Josep Mª Coronas - Joan Gros | 5 | 12:55:19,25 | 1 | 00:25:19 | Mensajera Egarense | |||
187 | MADRID | ESP-1366-2008 FOTO | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 1 | 12:55:19,45 | 1 | 00:25:19 | Columbus Club | |||
188 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-183675-2008 FOTO | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 1 | 12:55:19,60 | 1 | 00:25:20 | La Luz | |||
189 | CASTELLON | ESP-17303-2008 FOTO | Team Villa Fair-play | 2 | 12:55:19,75 | 1 | 00:25:20 | Alcora | |||
190 | TENERIFE | ESP-152816-2008 FOTO | Magdalena Reverón Gonzalez | 1 | 12:55:19,90 | 1 | 00:25:20 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
191 | MADRID | ESP-006296-2008 FOTO | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 2 | 12:55:19,95 | 1 | 00:25:20 | Virgen de la Paloma | |||
192 | KUWAIT | KWT-545182-2008 FOTO | Team Morthi Bin Ayesh | 1 | 12:55:20,00 | 1 | 00:25:20 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
193 | WALES | WHU-C00671-2008 FOTO | Ken Darlington | 1 | 12:55:20,10 | 1 | 00:25:20 | País de Gales | |||
194 | KUWAIT | KWT-525117-2008 FOTO | Team Abdulazezalshbak | 1 | 12:55:20,11 | 1 | 00:25:20 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
195 | GRANADA | ESP-27794-2008 FOTO | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 2 | 12:55:20,30 | 1 | 00:25:20 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
196 | SEVILLA | ESP-44381-2008 FOTO | Antonio Jurado Chía | 1 | 12:55:20,30 | 1 | 00:25:20 | GUADAIRA | |||
197 | GRANADA | ESP-27460-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 2 | 12:55:20,31 | 1 | 00:25:20 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
198 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-216449-2008 FOTO | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 2 | 12:55:20,45 | 1 | 00:25:20 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
199 | CASTELLON | ESP-17293-2008 FOTO | Vicente Vilar Vicente | 1 | 12:55:20,70 | 1 | 00:25:21 | La PLANA | |||
200 | LA PALMA | ESP-252570-2008 FOTO | Team Remedios - Cairós | 1 | 12:55:20,85 | 1 | 00:25:21 | Amigos de La Palma | |||
201 | GRANADA | ESP-32784-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 2 | 12:55:20,86 | 1 | 00:25:21 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
202 | BALEARES | ESP-101775-2008 FOTO | Vicente Juán Ribas | 1 | 12:55:20,95 | 1 | 00:25:21 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
203 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-245663-2008 FOTO | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 1 | 12:55:21,00 | 1 | 00:25:21 | Gran Tarajal | |||
204 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-167107-2008 FOTO | Team Jaime y Herrera | 1 | 12:55:21,15 | 1 | 00:25:21 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |||
205 | GERMANY | DV-06847-402-2008 FOTO | Sommer Mario | 1 | 12:55:21,25 | 1 | 00:25:21 | Pfaffenroth | |||
206 | BALEARES | ESP-152711-2008 FOTO | Francisco Prats Ribas | 1 | 12:55:21,26 | 1 | 00:25:21 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
207 | TENERIFE | ESP-127213-2008 FOTO | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 4 | 12:55:21,30 | 1 | 00:25:21 | PEGASUS | |||
208 | BARCELONA | ESP-284200-2008 FOTO | Francesc Solé Suau | 2 | 12:55:21,40 | 1 | 00:25:21 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
209 | GERMANY | DV-04870-119-2008 FOTO | Joachim Grün | 1 | 12:55:21,50 | 1 | 00:25:22 | Dillenburg | |||
210 | BARCELONA | ESP-274642-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 4 | 12:55:21,51 | 1 | 00:25:22 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
211 | KUWAIT | KWT-540861-2008 FOTO | Ahmad Sahlool | 1 | 12:55:21,85 | 1 | 00:25:22 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
212 | TENERIFE | ESP-316824-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Poleo | 1 | 12:55:21,85 | 1 | 00:25:22 | PEGASUS | |||
213 | KUWAIT | KWT-540046-2008 FOTO | Team Aldahoum Loft | 2 | 12:55:21,86 | 1 | 00:25:22 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
214 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-172448-2008 FOTO | Carlos Arouni Jaber | 1 | 12:55:22,00 | 1 | 00:25:22 | Parra Negra | |||
215 | GERMANY | DV-0983-210-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 6 | 12:55:22,10 | 1 | 00:25:22 | Team German-Open | |||
216 | KUWAIT | KWT-525140-2008 FOTO | Team Abdulazezalshbak | 2 | 12:55:22,10 | 1 | 00:25:22 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
217 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-190118-2008 FOTO | Pedro Fco. Betancort Álvarez | 1 | 12:55:22,11 | 1 | 00:25:22 | C.C. Arucas | |||
218 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-215924-2008 FOTO | Manuel Mendoza Vega | 2 | 12:55:22,50 | 1 | 00:25:22 | Ciudad Alta | |||
219 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-323761-2008 FOTO | Manuel Mendoza Vega | 3 | 12:55:22,50 | 1 | 00:25:22 | Ciudad Alta | |||
220 | LANZAROTE | ESP-230636-2008 FOTO | Oswaldo Betancort García | 2 | 12:55:22,51 | 1 | 00:25:23 | Real de Teguise | |||
221 | MALTA | M-06-5340-2008 FOTO | Andre Scerri | 1 | 12:55:22,60 | 1 | 00:25:23 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |||
222 | GRANADA | ESP-27449-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 3 | 12:55:22,61 | 1 | 00:25:23 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
223 | GRANADA | ESP-27851-2008 FOTO | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 2 | 12:55:22,80 | 1 | 00:25:23 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
224 | TARRAGONA | ESP-22235-2008 FOTO | Manuel Fábregat Valmaña | 1 | 12:55:22,85 | 1 | 00:25:23 | REUS | |||
225 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14126-2008 FOTO | Team Terra Australis | 5 | 12:55:22,90 | 1 | 00:25:23 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
226 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-199892-2008 FOTO | Team Manuel & Gustavo | 2 | 12:55:22,95 | 1 | 00:25:23 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
227 | TENERIFE | ESP-167133-2008 FOTO | Team Carlos Cámara & Herrera | 1 | 12:55:23,00 | 1 | 00:25:23 | C.C.Portuense | |||
228 | TENERIFE | ESP-155562-2008 FOTO | Urbano Sosa Hernández | 1 | 12:55:23,01 | 1 | 00:25:23 | GRAN FONDO | |||
229 | KUWAIT | KWT-545162-2008 FOTO | Zaben Marzouq | 1 | 12:55:23,05 | 1 | 00:25:23 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
230 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-194973-2008 FOTO | Germán Rojas Acosta | 3 | 12:55:23,20 | 1 | 00:25:23 | Doramas | |||
231 | GERMANY | DV-06837-1054-2008 FOTO | Team Brieftaubenfreunde OWL | 1 | 12:55:23,25 | 1 | 00:25:23 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
232 | LANZAROTE | ESP-227484-2008 FOTO | Team Camacho - Barrios | 1 | 12:55:23,30 | 1 | 00:25:23 | Guatisea | |||
233 | TENERIFE | ESP-166982-2008 FOTO | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 1 | 12:55:23,45 | 1 | 00:25:23 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
234 | TENERIFE | ESP-121799-2008 FOTO | Natural Aguere | 1 | 12:55:23,50 | 1 | 00:25:24 | NATURAL | |||
235 | TENERIFE | ESP-118659-2008 FOTO | Edward Frost | 1 | 12:55:23,55 | 1 | 00:25:24 | C.C.Portuense | |||
236 | TENERIFE | ESP-318072-2008 FOTO | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 1 | 12:55:23,60 | 1 | 00:25:24 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
237 | BARCELONA | ESP-314903-2008 FOTO | Team Josep Mª Coronas - Joan Gros | 6 | 12:55:23,65 | 1 | 00:25:24 | Mensajera Egarense | |||
238 | COLOMBIA | ESP-32749-2008 FOTO | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 1 | 12:55:23,70 | 1 | 00:25:24 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |||
239 | ALICANTE | ESP-25260-2008 FOTO | Javier Peral | 3 | 12:55:23,80 | 1 | 00:25:24 | La Dama de Elche | |||
240 | BARCELONA | ESP-314934-2008 FOTO | Team Josep Mª Coronas - Joan Gros | 7 | 12:55:23,81 | 1 | 00:25:24 | Mensajera Egarense | |||
241 | BARCELONA | ESP-274679-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 5 | 12:55:23,85 | 1 | 00:25:24 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
242 | MALTA | M-06-5301-2008 FOTO | Andre Scerri | 2 | 12:55:23,95 | 1 | 00:25:24 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |||
243 | GRANADA | ESP-27783-2008 FOTO | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 3 | 12:55:23,96 | 1 | 00:25:24 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
244 | BELGIUM | BEL-4270335-2008 FOTO | PiPa.be Racing Team | 1 | 12:55:24,25 | 1 | 00:25:24 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
245 | TARRAGONA | ESP-288839-2008 FOTO | Andrés Cintas Guzman | 3 | 12:55:24,35 | 1 | 00:25:24 | REUS | |||
246 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1755618-2008 FOTO | Jan Van Keulen | 3 | 12:55:24,36 | 1 | 00:25:24 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
247 | SEVILLA | ESP-44378-2008 FOTO | Antonio Jurado Chía | 2 | 12:55:24,55 | 1 | 00:25:25 | GUADAIRA | |||
248 | KUWAIT | KWT-528041-2008 FOTO | Hamad Alsawaq | 1 | 12:55:24,60 | 1 | 00:25:25 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
249 | TENERIFE | ESP-127245-2008 FOTO | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 5 | 12:55:24,70 | 1 | 00:25:25 | PEGASUS | |||
250 | BELGIUM | BEL-3188570-2008 FOTO | Filip Norman | 5 | 12:55:24,71 | 1 | 00:25:25 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
251 | TARRAGONA | ESP-288843-2008 FOTO | Andrés Cintas Guzman | 4 | 12:55:24,75 | 1 | 00:25:25 | REUS | |||
252 | BARCELONA | ESP-274212-2008 FOTO | Team Alín & Purcaru | 1 | 12:55:24,76 | 1 | 00:25:25 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
253 | SEVILLA | ESP-43541-2008 FOTO | Antonio Jurado Chía | 3 | 12:55:24,80 | 1 | 00:25:25 | GUADAIRA | |||
254 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14130-2008 FOTO | Team Terra Australis | 6 | 12:55:24,90 | 1 | 00:25:25 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
255 | TENERIFE | ESP-141814-2008 FOTO | Francisco Estrella Gil | 1 | 12:55:24,95 | 1 | 00:25:25 | EL CABO | |||
256 | GERMANY | DV-04870-367-2008 FOTO | Joachim Grün | 2 | 12:55:25,05 | 1 | 00:25:25 | Dillenburg | |||
257 | LANZAROTE | ESP-235460-2008 FOTO | Team Enrique Miranda | 1 | 12:55:25,06 | 1 | 00:25:25 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
258 | KUWAIT | KWT-533764-2008 FOTO | Adel Alhadiya | 1 | 12:55:25,15 | 1 | 00:25:25 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
259 | GRANADA | ESP-32745-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 4 | 12:55:25,20 | 1 | 00:25:25 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
260 | BELGIUM | BEL-3188558-2008 FOTO | Filip Norman | 6 | 12:55:25,40 | 1 | 00:25:25 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
261 | TENERIFE | ESP-120768-2008 FOTO | Francisco Javie Tamajón Hernández | 1 | 12:55:25,50 | 1 | 00:25:26 | C.C.Portuense | |||
262 | UAE | KWT-533797-2008 FOTO | Alhamli Team-Dubai | 1 | 12:55:25,60 | 1 | 00:25:26 | United Arab Emirates | |||
263 | COLOMBIA | ESP-27419-2008 FOTO | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 2 | 12:55:25,80 | 1 | 00:25:26 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |||
264 | GRANADA | ESP-32748-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 5 | 12:55:25,95 | 1 | 00:25:26 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
265 | GRANADA | ESP-27579-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 6 | 12:55:26,05 | 1 | 00:25:26 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
266 | ALMERIA | ESP-30608-2008 FOTO | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 1 | 12:55:26,06 | 1 | 00:25:26 | Espejo del Mar | |||
267 | MOROCCO | MDC-4993-2008 FOTO | Team Morocco - Guerut & Ricky | 1 | 12:55:26,30 | 1 | 00:25:26 | A.C.Agadir Club | |||
268 | LANZAROTE | ESP-219672-2008 FOTO | Blás Cabrera Sánchez | 2 | 12:55:26,40 | 1 | 00:25:26 | Timanfaya | |||
269 | LA PALMA | ESP-253582-2008 FOTO | Orlando Martín Pérez | 1 | 12:55:26,40 | 1 | 00:25:26 | Miraflores | |||
270 | MURCIA | ESP-009772-2008 FOTO | Fco. Javier Soto Aragón | 1 | 12:55:26,50 | 1 | 00:25:26 | Delta - Santomera | |||
271 | GRANADA | ESP-27493-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 7 | 12:55:26,51 | 1 | 00:25:27 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
272 | BULGARIA | BG-25187-2008 FOTO | Nikolai Viktorov | 1 | 12:55:26,55 | 1 | 00:25:27 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
273 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14138-2008 FOTO | Team Terra Australis | 7 | 12:55:26,60 | 1 | 00:25:27 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
274 | TARRAGONA | ESP-288835-2008 FOTO | Andrés Cintas Guzman | 5 | 12:55:26,65 | 1 | 00:25:27 | REUS | |||
275 | MALAGA | ESP-26339-2008 FOTO | Jose Miguel Berrocal Barquero | 2 | 12:55:26,75 | 1 | 00:25:27 | Mainake Fondo Club | |||
276 | KUWAIT | kwt-536875-2008 FOTO | Saad Alabhoul - Zajel Center | 1 | 12:55:26,80 | 1 | 00:25:27 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
277 | ENGLAND | GB-N43846-2008 FOTO | Team Meridian Gems | 1 | 12:55:26,85 | 1 | 00:25:27 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
278 | GRANADA | ESP-27470-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 8 | 12:55:26,95 | 1 | 00:25:27 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
279 | BARCELONA | ESP-285657-2008 FOTO | Félix Nadales Blanco | 1 | 12:55:27,10 | 1 | 00:25:27 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
280 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-213-2008 FOTO | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 3 | 12:55:27,30 | 1 | 00:25:27 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
281 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-194936-2008 FOTO | Germán Rojas Acosta | 4 | 12:55:27,45 | 1 | 00:25:27 | Doramas | |||
282 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1574-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 4 | 12:55:27,50 | 1 | 00:25:28 | Langgöns Club | |||
283 | BARCELONA | ESP-285250-2008 FOTO | Antoni Solé Maylinch | 1 | 12:55:27,60 | 1 | 00:25:28 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
284 | MALTA | M-12-3275-2008 FOTO | Tony Bileci | 1 | 12:55:27,65 | 1 | 00:25:28 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |||
285 | SEVILLA | ESP-34054-2008 FOTO | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 2 | 12:55:27,66 | 1 | 00:25:28 | ITALICENSE | |||
286 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-216455-2008 FOTO | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 3 | 12:55:27,75 | 1 | 00:25:28 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
287 | TENERIFE | ESP-114247-2008 FOTO | Team Palomar Morales | 1 | 12:55:27,85 | 1 | 00:25:28 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |||
288 | GERMANY | DV-0507-197-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 3 | 12:55:27,95 | 1 | 00:25:28 | Club Rietberg | |||
289 | BAHRAIN | BH-38008-2008 FOTO | Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji | 3 | 12:55:28,00 | 1 | 00:25:28 | Bahrain Pigeon Union | |||
290 | TENERIFE | ESP-167134-2008 FOTO | Team Francisco Herrera & Gara | 1 | 12:55:28,01 | 1 | 00:25:28 | Adexe | |||
291 | TARRAGONA | ESP-288850-2008 FOTO | Andrés Cintas Guzman | 6 | 12:55:28,10 | 1 | 00:25:28 | REUS | |||
292 | UAE | DRPC-1982-2008 FOTO | Nasir Ali Storm Loft | 1 | 12:55:28,20 | 1 | 00:25:28 | United Arab Emirates | |||
293 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-204664-2008 FOTO | Francisco Hidalgo Brito | 1 | 12:55:28,21 | 1 | 00:25:28 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
294 | LA PALMA | ESP-253974-2008 FOTO | Santiago Bethencourt Alvarez | 2 | 12:55:28,35 | 1 | 00:25:28 | Centro C. La Palma | |||
295 | KUWAIT | KWT-533791-2008 FOTO | Adel Alhadiya | 2 | 12:55:28,45 | 1 | 00:25:28 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
296 | BARCELONA | ESP-274605-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 6 | 12:55:28,60 | 1 | 00:25:29 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
297 | GERMANY | DV-07467-208-2008 FOTO | Harry Gerrits | 5 | 12:55:28,65 | 1 | 00:25:29 | Ostseerennen | |||
298 | TENERIFE | ESP-108591-2008 FOTO | Juán José Fuentes Tabares | 2 | 12:55:28,66 | 1 | 00:25:29 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |||
299 | BELGIUM | BEL-2053677-2008 FOTO | Bart Verdeyen | 2 | 12:55:28,70 | 1 | 00:25:29 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
300 | CASTELLON | ESP-17294-2008 FOTO | Vicente Vilar Vicente | 2 | 12:55:28,85 | 1 | 00:25:29 | La PLANA | |||
301 | GERMANY | DV-06847-406-2008 FOTO | Sommer Mario | 2 | 12:55:29,10 | 1 | 00:25:29 | Pfaffenroth | |||
302 | ENGLAND | GB-P09094-2008 FOTO | Jim Peters - Downclose Team | 1 | 12:55:29,11 | 1 | 00:25:29 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
303 | KUWAIT | KWT-545960-2008 FOTO | Talal Mahdi | 1 | 12:55:29,15 | 1 | 00:25:29 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
304 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-520-2008 FOTO | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 4 | 12:55:29,30 | 1 | 00:25:29 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
305 | ALICANTE | ESP-24037-2008 FOTO | José Luís Canales Sanchez | 1 | 12:55:29,35 | 1 | 00:25:29 | Alas de Serpis | |||
306 | KUWAIT | KWT-535009-2008 FOTO | Team Almatrod | 1 | 12:55:29,35 | 1 | 00:25:29 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
307 | KUWAIT | KWT-542778-2008 FOTO | Team Al-Efasi | 1 | 12:55:29,40 | 1 | 00:25:29 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
308 | GERMANY | DV-07807-1399 FOTO | Team Stramme Jungs | 1 | 12:55:29,45 | 1 | 00:25:29 | Club Bochum | |||
309 | BARCELONA | ESP-285667-2008 FOTO | Team Solé & Serrano | 1 | 12:55:29,50 | 1 | 00:25:30 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
310 | ENGLAND | GB-N51479-2008 FOTO | Ritchie Elliot | 1 | 12:55:29,65 | 1 | 00:25:30 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
311 | CASTELLON | ESP-15770-2008 FOTO | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 2 | 12:55:29,66 | 1 | 00:25:30 | La PLANA | |||
312 | BALEARES | ESP-65840-2008 FOTO | Jaume Martorell Fullana | 1 | 12:55:29,75 | 1 | 00:25:30 | S´Esbart de Montuiri | |||
313 | BELGIUM | BEL-9072743-2008 FOTO | Thierry Sibille | 3 | 12:55:29,85 | 1 | 00:25:30 | Fond Wallonie | |||
314 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-173635-2008 FOTO | Juán Diego Cazorla López | 1 | 12:55:29,95 | 1 | 00:25:30 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
315 | BELGIUM | BEL-9072758-2008 FOTO | Thierry Sibille | 4 | 12:55:30,00 | 1 | 00:25:30 | Fond Wallonie | |||
316 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-280-2008 FOTO | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 5 | 12:55:30,00 | 1 | 00:25:30 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
317 | GERMANY | DV-07755-1065-2008 FOTO | Hans Brühl | 2 | 12:55:30,15 | 1 | 00:25:30 | Rheinbach/Cologne | |||
318 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-322746-2008 FOTO | Antonio Barrera Dévora | 1 | 12:55:30,16 | 1 | 00:25:30 | La Luz | |||
319 | BARCELONA | ESP-274603-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 7 | 12:55:30,35 | 1 | 00:25:30 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
320 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-172449-2008 FOTO | Carlos Arouni Jaber | 2 | 12:55:30,35 | 1 | 00:25:30 | Parra Negra | |||
321 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-211599-2008 FOTO | Luciano Camacho Ramos | 1 | 12:55:30,36 | 1 | 00:25:30 | Ciudad Alta | |||
322 | TOLEDO | ESP-3856-2008 FOTO | Raúl García del Castillo | 1 | 12:55:30,36 | 1 | 00:25:30 | Fondo Cuerva | |||
323 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-238204-2008 FOTO | Felix Camacho Hernández | 1 | 12:55:30,50 | 1 | 00:25:30 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
324 | KUWAIT | KWT-540013-2008 FOTO | Team Lbaker | 1 | 12:55:30,51 | 1 | 00:25:31 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
325 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-487-2008 FOTO | Kurt Noeres | 3 | 12:55:30,60 | 1 | 00:25:31 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
326 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-194996-2008 FOTO | Germán Rojas Acosta | 5 | 12:55:30,65 | 1 | 00:25:31 | Doramas | |||
327 | RUMANIA | RO-782900-2008 FOTO | Panait Florín | 1 | 12:55:31,00 | 1 | 00:25:31 | Romanía | |||
328 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1504-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 5 | 12:55:31,01 | 1 | 00:25:31 | Langgöns Club | |||
329 | BALEARES | ESP-88127-2008 FOTO | Juán Fco. Sastre Gardes | 1 | 12:55:31,05 | 1 | 00:25:31 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
330 | BARCELONA | ESP-285215-2008 FOTO | Team Salvador & Marc Jordán | 1 | 12:55:31,05 | 1 | 00:25:31 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
331 | BULGARIA | BG-46170-2008 FOTO | Team Miroslav & Mucho | 1 | 12:55:31,06 | 1 | 00:25:31 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
332 | BELGIUM | BEL-6292266-2008 FOTO | Team Moonen-Suykens | 2 | 12:55:31,20 | 1 | 00:25:31 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
333 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-322816-2008 FOTO | Guillermo Fierro Dominguez | 2 | 12:55:31,25 | 1 | 00:25:31 | La Luz | |||
334 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1637-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 6 | 12:55:31,30 | 1 | 00:25:31 | Langgöns Club | |||
335 | BALEARES | ESP-99914-2008 FOTO | Juán Torres Rosello | 2 | 12:55:31,40 | 1 | 00:25:31 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
336 | GERMANY | DV-06838-79-2008 FOTO | Team Brieftaubenfreunde OWL | 2 | 12:55:31,55 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
337 | LANZAROTE | ESP-230475-2008 FOTO | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 1 | 12:55:31,60 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
338 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1115-2008 FOTO | Andreas Siller | 1 | 12:55:31,60 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Marienheide | |||
339 | MURCIA | ESP-009671-2008 FOTO | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 3 | 12:55:31,65 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Delta - Santomera | |||
340 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-179975-2008 FOTO | Carla Lobeto Llorca | 1 | 12:55:31,65 | 1 | 00:25:32 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
341 | BELGIUM | BEL-3108310-2008 FOTO | André Lietaer | 3 | 12:55:31,90 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
342 | GERMANY | DV-06838-899-2008 FOTO | Willi Adelmann | 1 | 12:55:31,95 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Club Bödefeld | |||
343 | RUMANIA | RO-60391-2008 FOTO | Team Stanescu & Dobre | 2 | 12:55:32,00 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Romanía | |||
344 | TENERIFE | ESP-167106-2008 FOTO | Team Francisco Herrera & Gara | 2 | 12:55:32,01 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Adexe | |||
345 | BULGARIA | BG-20269-2008 FOTO | Team www.pigeon-bg.com | 2 | 12:55:32,10 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
346 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-179966-2008 FOTO | Laura Llorca Belmonte | 1 | 12:55:32,15 | 1 | 00:25:32 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
347 | GERMANY | DV-06838-80-2008 FOTO | Team Brieftaubenfreunde OWL | 3 | 12:55:32,16 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
348 | GERMANY | DV-0507-863-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 4 | 12:55:32,20 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Club Rietberg | |||
349 | TENERIFE | ESP-166980-2008 FOTO | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 2 | 12:55:32,30 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
350 | LA PALMA | ESP-252295-2008 FOTO | Familia Morera | 2 | 12:55:32,31 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Grupo C. La Palma | |||
351 | BALEARES | ESP-99391-2008 FOTO | Daniel y José Ribas | 1 | 12:55:32,40 | 1 | 00:25:32 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
352 | GRANADA | ESP-27417-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 9 | 12:55:32,45 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
353 | KUWAIT | KWT-533771-2008 FOTO | Adel Alhadiya | 3 | 12:55:32,46 | 1 | 00:25:32 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
354 | GERMANY | DV-03273-380-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 5 | 12:55:32,55 | 1 | 00:25:33 | Club Rietberg | |||
355 | MADRID | ESP-333249-2008 FOTO | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 3 | 12:55:32,56 | 1 | 00:25:33 | Virgen de la Paloma | |||
356 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1617-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 7 | 12:55:32,75 | 1 | 00:25:33 | Langgöns Club | |||
357 | GERMANY | DV-0631-104-2008 FOTO | Bruno Rieck | 2 | 12:55:32,85 | 1 | 00:25:33 | Club Hessen | |||
358 | TENERIFE | ESP-127285-2008 FOTO | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 6 | 12:55:32,90 | 1 | 00:25:33 | PEGASUS | |||
359 | BAHRAIN | BH-38809-2008 FOTO | Khalifa ALKABEY | 2 | 12:55:32,90 | 1 | 00:25:33 | Bahrain Pigeon Union | |||
360 | BELGIUM | BEL-3112975-2008 FOTO | David Hoorelbeke | 1 | 12:55:33,20 | 1 | 00:25:33 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
361 | BALEARES | ESP-99917-2008 FOTO | Juán Torres Rosello | 3 | 12:55:33,25 | 1 | 00:25:33 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
362 | BARCELONA | ESP-285421-2008 FOTO | David Serrano | 2 | 12:55:33,45 | 1 | 00:25:33 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
363 | LANZAROTE | ESP-230458-2008 FOTO | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 2 | 12:55:33,50 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
364 | KSA | KSA-8020754-2008 FOTO | Riyadh J. Al-Shaban | 1 | 12:55:33,50 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Saudi Arabia | |||
365 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-215934-2008 FOTO | Carla Lobeto Llorca | 2 | 12:55:33,55 | 1 | 00:25:34 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
366 | TOLEDO | ESP-3855-2008 FOTO | Raúl García del Castillo | 2 | 12:55:33,55 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Fondo Cuerva | |||
367 | GERMANY | DV-07745-397-2008 FOTO | Klaus Osburg | 1 | 12:55:33,56 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Club Bödefeld | |||
368 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1601-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 8 | 12:55:33,80 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Langgöns Club | |||
369 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-108120-2008 FOTO | Rafael Parra Tembleque | 1 | 12:55:33,95 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Real de Gran Canaria | |||
370 | GRANADA | ESP-27855-2008 FOTO | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 3 | 12:55:34,00 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
371 | LANZAROTE | ESP-223075-2008 FOTO | Team Pérez & Pérez | 2 | 12:55:34,01 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Timanfaya | |||
372 | LA PALMA | ESP-254043-2008 FOTO | Adolfo Piñero Gonzalez | 1 | 12:55:34,20 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Amigos de La Palma | |||
373 | BARCELONA | ESP-284291-2008 FOTO | David Serrano | 3 | 12:55:34,30 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
374 | BELGIUM | BEL-3188567-2008 FOTO | Filip Norman | 7 | 12:55:34,31 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
375 | GERMANY | DV-0507-191-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 6 | 12:55:34,50 | 1 | 00:25:34 | Club Rietberg | |||
376 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-175728-2008 FOTO | Team Los TRUJI | 1 | 12:55:34,55 | 1 | 00:25:35 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
377 | TENERIFE | ESP-114244-2008 FOTO | Team Palomar Morales | 2 | 12:55:34,56 | 1 | 00:25:35 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |||
378 | LA PALMA | ESP-150647-2008 FOTO | Team Ernesto & Toño | 1 | 12:55:34,60 | 1 | 00:25:35 | Miraflores | |||
379 | ALICANTE | ESP-20296-2008 FOTO | Team Mirete & Hernández | 1 | 12:55:34,80 | 1 | 00:25:35 | Nuevo Amanecer | |||
380 | GRANADA | ESP-27446-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 10 | 12:55:34,85 | 1 | 00:25:35 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
381 | BALEARES | ESP-074090-2008 FOTO | Team Ramón Palau - Fco.TUR | 2 | 12:55:35,00 | 1 | 00:25:35 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
382 | TENERIFE | ESP-141811-2008 FOTO | Francisco Estrella Gil | 2 | 12:55:35,05 | 1 | 00:25:35 | EL CABO | |||
383 | ALICANTE | ESP-25271-2008 FOTO | Javier Peral | 4 | 12:55:35,05 | 1 | 00:25:35 | La Dama de Elche | |||
384 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-216383-2008 FOTO | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 4 | 12:55:35,20 | 1 | 00:25:35 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
385 | SLOVAKIA | SK-01301-576-2008 FOTO | Kasan Jozef | 1 | 12:55:35,21 | 1 | 00:25:35 | Slovakia Club | |||
386 | KUWAIT | KWT-545191-2008 FOTO | Zaben Marzouq | 2 | 12:55:35,30 | 1 | 00:25:35 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
387 | BALEARES | ESP-98587-2008 FOTO | Juán Prats Ferrer | 1 | 12:55:35,45 | 1 | 00:25:35 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
388 | BALEARES | ESP-66227-2008 FOTO | Joan Parets Segui | 1 | 12:55:35,75 | 1 | 00:25:36 | S´Esbart de Montuiri | |||
389 | CADIZ | ESP-28341-2008 FOTO | Team Rodriguez Lavi | 1 | 12:55:36,25 | 1 | 00:25:36 | C.C. Jerezano | |||
390 | ALICANTE | ESP-20298-2008 FOTO | Team Mirete & Hernández | 2 | 12:55:36,26 | 1 | 00:25:36 | Nuevo Amanecer | |||
391 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-201664-2008 FOTO | Team Puerto Plata | 1 | 12:55:36,30 | 1 | 00:25:36 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
392 | BELGIUM | BEL-3195271-2008 FOTO | Filip Norman | 8 | 12:55:36,30 | 1 | 00:25:36 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
393 | CZECH | CZ-0948-46-2008 FOTO | Pavlík Zdenek | 2 | 12:55:36,55 | 1 | 00:25:37 | Checoslovaquia Club | |||
394 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-238319-2008 FOTO | Felix Camacho Hernández | 2 | 12:55:36,60 | 1 | 00:25:37 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
395 | TENERIFE | ESP-155507-2008 FOTO | Team Norte | 1 | 12:55:36,60 | 1 | 00:25:37 | C.C.Portuense | |||
396 | TENERIFE | ESP-127296-2008 FOTO | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 7 | 12:55:36,65 | 1 | 00:25:37 | PEGASUS | |||
397 | BARCELONA | ESP-284300-2008 FOTO | David Serrano | 4 | 12:55:36,80 | 1 | 00:25:37 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
398 | GERMANY | DV-04657-885-2008 FOTO | Harry Gerrits | 6 | 12:55:36,81 | 1 | 00:25:37 | Ostseerennen | |||
399 | GRANADA | ESP-27411-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 11 | 12:55:36,90 | 1 | 00:25:37 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
400 | CASTELLON | ESP-21828-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Serra | 3 | 12:55:36,95 | 1 | 00:25:37 | Alcora | |||
401 | BARCELONA | ESP-274681-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 8 | 12:55:37,20 | 1 | 00:25:37 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
402 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14127-2008 FOTO | Team Terra Australis | 8 | 12:55:37,40 | 1 | 00:25:37 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
403 | GERMANY | DV-02739-1274-2008 FOTO | SG Kespohl Nottebaum | 1 | 12:55:37,41 | 1 | 00:25:37 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
404 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1821750-2008 FOTO | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 2 | 12:55:37,45 | 1 | 00:25:37 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
405 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-245668-2008 FOTO | José A. Vazquez Rivero | 2 | 12:55:37,45 | 1 | 00:25:37 | Gran Tarajal | |||
406 | GRANADA | ESP-27572-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 12 | 12:55:37,46 | 1 | 00:25:37 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
407 | BELGIUM | BEL-4065989-2008 FOTO | Bert Penne | 1 | 12:55:37,50 | 1 | 00:25:38 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
408 | ALICANTE | ESP-20444-2008 FOTO | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 1 | 12:55:37,75 | 1 | 00:25:38 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |||
409 | CORDOBA | ESP-279076-2008 FOTO | José Segarra Sánchez | 1 | 12:55:37,76 | 1 | 00:25:38 | Rutense | |||
410 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-199092-2008 FOTO | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 1 | 12:55:37,95 | 1 | 00:25:38 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
411 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14136-2008 | Team Terra Australis | 9 | 12:55:37,96 | 1 | 00:25:38 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
412 | EL HIERRO | ESP-251571-2008 FOTO | Gustavo A. Hernández Rodriguez | 1 | 12:55:38,15 | 1 | 00:25:38 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |||
413 | KUWAIT | KWT-545183-2008 FOTO | Zaben Marzouq | 3 | 12:55:38,16 | 1 | 00:25:38 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
414 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-238316-2008 FOTO | Felix Camacho Hernández | 3 | 12:55:38,45 | 1 | 00:25:38 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
415 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-193965-2008 FOTO | Manuel Nicolás Cruz Cruz | 1 | 12:55:38,50 | 1 | 00:25:38 | Doramas | |||
416 | COLOMBIA | ESP-27427-2008 FOTO | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 3 | 12:55:38,50 | 1 | 00:25:38 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |||
417 | BALEARES | ESP-88163-2008 FOTO | Juán Fco. Sastre Gardes | 2 | 12:55:38,55 | 1 | 00:25:39 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
418 | BALEARES | ESP-95033-2008 FOTO | Juán Fco. Sastre Gardes | 3 | 12:55:38,60 | 1 | 00:25:39 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
419 | VALENCIANA | ESP-12582-2008 FOTO | José Zarzo Antequera | 2 | 12:55:38,65 | 1 | 00:25:39 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |||
420 | BARCELONA | ESP-285422-2008 FOTO | David Serrano | 5 | 12:55:38,70 | 1 | 00:25:39 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
421 | BELGIUM | BEL-4348454-2008 FOTO | Team Duivensites.nl | 2 | 12:55:38,75 | 1 | 00:25:39 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
422 | MALTA | M-09-3036-2008 FOTO | Philip Carbonaro | 1 | 12:55:38,85 | 1 | 00:25:39 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |||
423 | BELGIUM | BEL-4270342-2008 FOTO | PiPa.be Racing Team | 2 | 12:55:38,86 | 1 | 00:25:39 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
424 | TARRAGONA | ESP-288851-2008 FOTO | Andrés Cintas Guzman | 7 | 12:55:38,90 | 1 | 00:25:39 | REUS | |||
425 | BALEARES | ESP-88148-2008 FOTO | Juán Fco. Sastre Gardes | 4 | 12:55:38,95 | 1 | 00:25:39 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
426 | KUWAIT | KWT-527190-2008 FOTO | Talal Alhebedh | 1 | 12:55:39,00 | 1 | 00:25:39 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
427 | LA PALMA | ESP-247496-2008 FOTO | Pabrlo E. Hernández Hernández | 1 | 12:55:39,20 | 1 | 00:25:39 | Valle de Aridane | |||
428 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1616-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 9 | 12:55:39,25 | 1 | 00:25:39 | Langgöns Club | |||
429 | TENERIFE | ESP-136743-2008 FOTO | José G. Doniz Ruiz | 1 | 12:55:39,40 | 1 | 00:25:39 | Mensajeras de Arona | |||
430 | BALEARES | ESP-074087-2008 FOTO | Team Ramón Palau - Fco.TUR | 3 | 12:55:39,55 | 1 | 00:25:40 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
431 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-172461-2008 FOTO | Carlos Arouni Jaber | 3 | 12:55:39,65 | 1 | 00:25:40 | Parra Negra | |||
432 | BARCELONA | ESP-285424-2008 FOTO | David Serrano | 6 | 12:55:39,75 | 1 | 00:25:40 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
433 | TENERIFE | ESP-141809-2008 FOTO | Francisco Estrella Gil | 3 | 12:55:39,85 | 1 | 00:25:40 | EL CABO | |||
434 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-322748-2008 FOTO | Antonio Barrera Dévora | 2 | 12:55:39,86 | 1 | 00:25:40 | La Luz | |||
435 | GRANADA | ESP-32742-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 13 | 12:55:39,95 | 1 | 00:25:40 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
436 | BELGIUM | BEL-4048049-2008 FOTO | Team Duivensites.nl | 3 | 12:55:40,00 | 1 | 00:25:40 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
437 | BARCELONA | ESP-284304-2008 FOTO | David Serrano | 7 | 12:55:40,05 | 1 | 00:25:40 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
438 | CADIZ | ESP-278056-2008 FOTO | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 1 | 12:55:40,10 | 1 | 00:25:40 | C.C. GADES | |||
439 | CADIZ | ESP-278040-2008 FOTO | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 2 | 12:55:40,45 | 1 | 00:25:40 | C.C. GADES | |||
440 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-204653-2008 FOTO | Francisco Hidalgo Brito | 2 | 12:55:40,46 | 1 | 00:25:40 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
441 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1821879-2008 FOTO | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 3 | 12:55:40,70 | 1 | 00:25:41 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
442 | ALICANTE | ESP-25284-2008 FOTO | Javier Peral | 5 | 12:55:40,75 | 1 | 00:25:41 | La Dama de Elche | |||
443 | BARCELONA | ESP-284917-2008 FOTO | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 1 | 12:55:40,85 | 1 | 00:25:41 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
444 | QATAR | KWT-536871-2008 FOTO | Hamad Al-Kulifi | 1 | 12:55:40,90 | 1 | 00:25:41 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
445 | MALAGA | ESP-26344-2008 FOTO | Jose Miguel Berrocal Barquero | 3 | 12:55:40,95 | 1 | 00:25:41 | Mainake Fondo Club | |||
446 | BELGIUM | BEL-4329665-2008 FOTO | Ignace Vercauteren | 1 | 12:55:41,05 | 1 | 00:25:41 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
447 | GERMANY | DV-0507-187-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 7 | 12:55:41,15 | 1 | 00:25:41 | Club Rietberg | |||
448 | GRANADA | ESP-27475-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 3 | 12:55:41,25 | 1 | 00:25:41 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
449 | BELGIUM | BEL-2030549-2008 FOTO | Team Jef Cuypers | 1 | 12:55:41,40 | 1 | 00:25:41 | Fond Wallonie | |||
450 | BULGARIA | BG-46104-2008 FOTO | Team Miroslav & Mucho | 2 | 12:55:41,41 | 1 | 00:25:41 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
451 | GERMANY | DV-0507-198-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 8 | 12:55:41,50 | 1 | 00:25:42 | Club Rietberg | |||
452 | TENERIFE | ESP-141870-2008 FOTO | Francisco Estrella Gil | 4 | 12:55:41,51 | 1 | 00:25:42 | EL CABO | |||
453 | BALEARES | ESP-100274-2008 FOTO | Francisco Prats Ribas | 2 | 12:55:41,55 | 1 | 00:25:42 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
454 | BALEARES | ESP-99848-2008 FOTO | Juán A. Costa Hernández | 1 | 12:55:41,55 | 1 | 00:25:42 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
455 | MURCIA | ESP-009668-2008 FOTO | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 4 | 12:55:41,60 | 1 | 00:25:42 | Delta - Santomera | |||
456 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-179976-2008 FOTO | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 3 | 12:55:41,75 | 1 | 00:25:42 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
457 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-204665-2008 FOTO | Francisco Hidalgo Brito | 3 | 12:55:42,10 | 1 | 00:25:42 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
458 | BALEARES | ESP-87441-2008 FOTO | Vicente Roca Montanari | 1 | 12:55:42,25 | 1 | 00:25:42 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
459 | BELGIUM | BEL-4023080-2008 FOTO | Aimé Van den Berghe | 2 | 12:55:42,35 | 1 | 00:25:42 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
460 | GRANADA | ESP-27423-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 14 | 12:55:42,45 | 1 | 00:25:42 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
461 | BELGIUM | BEL-9122294-2008 FOTO | Thierry Sibille | 5 | 12:55:42,50 | 1 | 00:25:42 | Fond Wallonie | |||
462 | BELGIUM | BEL-2053681-2008 FOTO | Bart Verdeyen | 3 | 12:55:42,55 | 1 | 00:25:43 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
463 | KUWAIT | KWT-528398-2008 FOTO | Mohammed Alhendi | 1 | 12:55:42,55 | 1 | 00:25:43 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
464 | GERMANY | DV-06651-410-2008 FOTO | Team Grenzland West | 1 | 12:55:42,56 | 1 | 00:25:43 | Club Grenzland-West | |||
465 | ZARAGOZA | ESP-51639-2008 FOTO | Jaime Ameller Pons | 2 | 12:55:42,70 | 1 | 00:25:43 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |||
466 | BELGIUM | BEL-3108257-2008 FOTO | André Lietaer | 4 | 12:55:42,80 | 1 | 00:25:43 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
467 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-198836-2008 FOTO | José Vera Gonzalez | 3 | 12:55:42,95 | 1 | 00:25:43 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
468 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-202829-2008 FOTO | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 1 | 12:55:43,00 | 1 | 00:25:43 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
469 | TENERIFE | ESP-165344-2008 FOTO | Andrés Gutierres Bonnet | 1 | 12:55:43,10 | 1 | 00:25:43 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |||
470 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1755615-2008 FOTO | Jan Van Keulen | 4 | 12:55:43,11 | 1 | 00:25:43 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
471 | BELGIUM | BEL-6366608-2008 FOTO | Team Van der Veken-De Backer | 1 | 12:55:43,20 | 1 | 00:25:43 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
472 | TENERIFE | ESP-141804-2008 FOTO | Francisco Estrella Gil | 5 | 12:55:43,21 | 1 | 00:25:43 | EL CABO | |||
473 | GALICIA | ESP-331274-2008 FOTO | José F. Vazquez Loureiro | 1 | 12:55:43,25 | 1 | 00:25:43 | Monte do Gozo | |||
474 | TENERIFE | ESP-160916-2008 FOTO | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 2 | 12:55:43,65 | 1 | 00:25:44 | Isla Baja | |||
475 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-193382-2008 FOTO | José Mateo Hernández Gil | 1 | 12:55:43,75 | 1 | 00:25:44 | Doramas | |||
476 | BULGARIA | BG-15545-2008 FOTO | Team Dimitar Ivanov–Vikont | 1 | 12:55:43,75 | 1 | 00:25:44 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
477 | BARCELONA | ESP-274687-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 9 | 12:55:43,80 | 1 | 00:25:44 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
478 | BULGARIA | BG-15096-2008 FOTO | Team Xristina Dimcheva-Vikont | 1 | 12:55:43,80 | 1 | 00:25:44 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
479 | IRELAND | GB-T32187-2008 FOTO | Dublin Belfast Cardiff | 2 | 12:55:43,85 | 1 | 00:25:44 | Irish Pigeon Union | |||
480 | QATAR | QAT-30085-2008 | Khaled Al Suliti | 2 | 12:55:44,00 | 1 | 00:25:44 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
481 | TENERIFE | ESP-168079-2008 FOTO | Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta | 4 | 12:55:44,01 | 1 | 00:25:44 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
482 | BARCELONA | ESP-275869-2008 FOTO | Joán Vilanova Estrada | 2 | 12:55:44,05 | 1 | 00:25:44 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
483 | BELGIUM | BEL-3188556-2008 FOTO | Filip Norman | 9 | 12:55:44,20 | 1 | 00:25:44 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
484 | BARCELONA | ESP-284872-2008 FOTO | Román Jordán Díaz | 4 | 12:55:44,35 | 1 | 00:25:44 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
485 | TENERIFE | ESP-316844-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Poleo | 2 | 12:55:44,50 | 1 | 00:25:44 | PEGASUS | |||
486 | BALEARES | ESP-87576-2008 FOTO | Lorenzo Ameller Huguet | 1 | 12:55:44,51 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
487 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-198813-2008 FOTO | José Vera Gonzalez | 4 | 12:55:44,55 | 1 | 00:25:45 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
488 | KUWAIT | KWT-528004-2008 FOTO | Hamad Alsawaq | 2 | 12:55:44,56 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
489 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14137-2008 FOTO | Team Terra Australis | 10 | 12:55:44,65 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
490 | GERMANY | DV-08421-375-2008 FOTO | Rolf Schlömer | 2 | 12:55:44,70 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |||
491 | GERMANY | DV-06918-1548-2008 FOTO | Thorsten Schaefer | 1 | 12:55:44,70 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Dillenburg | |||
492 | KUWAIT | KWT-544023-2008 FOTO | Team Al-Azemi | 1 | 12:55:44,75 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
493 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1110-2008 FOTO | Andreas Siller | 2 | 12:55:44,80 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Marienheide | |||
494 | BARCELONA | ESP-281925-2008 FOTO | Román Jordán Díaz | 5 | 12:55:44,85 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
495 | BARCELONA | ESP-274651-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 10 | 12:55:44,85 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
496 | KUWAIT | KWT-533448-2008 FOTO | Team Al-Azemi | 2 | 12:55:44,90 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
497 | ALICANTE | ESP-20420-2008 FOTO | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 2 | 12:55:45,00 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |||
498 | BELGIUM | BEL-4060233-2008 FOTO | Oscar en Koen Brackenier | 2 | 12:55:45,01 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
499 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-179968-2008 FOTO | Team Jaime Llorca & Fierro | 1 | 12:55:45,05 | 1 | 00:25:45 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
500 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-216450-2008 FOTO | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 5 | 12:55:45,15 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
501 | RUMANIA | RO-782899-2008 FOTO | Panait Florín | 2 | 12:55:45,35 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Romanía | |||
502 | GERMANY | DV-08421-376-2008 FOTO | Rolf Schlömer | 3 | 12:55:45,36 | 1 | 00:25:45 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |||
503 | TENERIFE | ESP-156196-2008 FOTO | Team Rodriguez Escobar & Noemi | 1 | 12:55:45,40 | 1 | 00:25:45 | C.C.Portuense | |||
504 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-181449-2008 FOTO | Carmelo Cabrera Castro | 1 | 12:55:45,55 | 1 | 00:25:46 | Real de Gran Canaria | |||
505 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-215930-2008 FOTO | Team Jaime Llorca & Peña | 1 | 12:55:45,60 | 1 | 00:25:46 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
506 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-211594-2008 FOTO | Luciano Camacho Ramos | 2 | 12:55:45,70 | 1 | 00:25:46 | Ciudad Alta | |||
507 | GRANADA | ESP-27760-2008 FOTO | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 4 | 12:55:45,90 | 1 | 00:25:46 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
508 | QATAR | QAT-31821-2008 FOTO | Fayez Jamaan Alotibi | 2 | 12:55:45,91 | 1 | 00:25:46 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
509 | GERMANY | DV-06837-1052-2008 FOTO | Team Brieftaubenfreunde OWL | 4 | 12:55:46,05 | 1 | 00:25:46 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
510 | TENERIFE | ESP-113962-2008 FOTO | Dominique Pérez Brito | 2 | 12:55:46,15 | 1 | 00:25:46 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |||
511 | TENERIFE | ESP-317349-2008 FOTO | Francisco Herrera Rodriguez | 1 | 12:55:46,16 | 1 | 00:25:46 | PEGASUS | |||
512 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-173660-2008 FOTO | Juán Diego Cazorla López | 2 | 12:55:46,25 | 1 | 00:25:46 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
513 | BULGARIA | BG-46200-2008 FOTO | Team D.Todorov & Dimcho Dimov | 3 | 12:55:46,30 | 1 | 00:25:46 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
514 | TENERIFE | ESP-159983-2008 FOTO | Juán Pedro Rámos Rodriguez | 2 | 12:55:46,35 | 1 | 00:25:46 | Isla Baja | |||
515 | GERMANY | DV-05297-2597-2008 FOTO | Team Löw & Weller | 1 | 12:55:46,50 | 1 | 00:25:46 | Schmitten | |||
516 | BALEARES | ESP-74615-2008 FOTO | Juán Torres Botarredona | 1 | 12:55:46,65 | 1 | 00:25:47 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
517 | GRANADA | ESP-27485-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 4 | 12:55:46,66 | 1 | 00:25:47 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
518 | GRANADA | ESP-27845-2008 FOTO | Rafael Jerónimo Fornes | 4 | 12:55:46,75 | 1 | 00:25:47 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
519 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-194981-2008 FOTO | Germán Rojas Acosta | 6 | 12:55:46,85 | 1 | 00:25:47 | Doramas | |||
520 | TENERIFE | ESP-121800-2008 FOTO | Frans De Scheemaecker | 2 | 12:55:47,00 | 1 | 00:25:47 | CANARAGÜI | |||
521 | ALICANTE | ESP-25290-2008 FOTO | Javier Peral | 6 | 12:55:47,01 | 1 | 00:25:47 | La Dama de Elche | |||
522 | BELGIUM | BEL-9072750-2008 FOTO | Thierry Sibille | 6 | 12:55:47,05 | 1 | 00:25:47 | Fond Wallonie | |||
523 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-200815-2008 FOTO | Team J.correa - R.medina | 1 | 12:55:47,10 | 1 | 00:25:47 | La Luz | |||
524 | GRANADA | ESP-27442-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 5 | 12:55:47,11 | 1 | 00:25:47 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
525 | TENERIFE | ESP-160911-2008 FOTO | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 3 | 12:55:47,15 | 1 | 00:25:47 | Isla Baja | |||
526 | GRANADA | ESP-27410-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 15 | 12:55:47,20 | 1 | 00:25:47 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
527 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-215948-2008 FOTO | Carla Lobeto Llorca | 3 | 12:55:47,30 | 1 | 00:25:47 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
528 | TARRAGONA | ESP-288838-2008 FOTO | Andrés Cintas Guzman | 8 | 12:55:47,35 | 1 | 00:25:47 | REUS | |||
529 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1669-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 10 | 12:55:47,35 | 1 | 00:25:47 | Langgöns Club | |||
530 | GRANADA | ESP-32744-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 16 | 12:55:47,50 | 1 | 00:25:48 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
531 | ALICANTE | ESP-25301-2008 FOTO | Javier Peral | 7 | 12:55:47,65 | 1 | 00:25:48 | La Dama de Elche | |||
532 | GERMANY | DV-06918-1545-2008 FOTO | Thorsten Schaefer | 2 | 12:55:47,70 | 1 | 00:25:48 | Dillenburg | |||
533 | BALEARES | ESP-88145-2008 FOTO | Juán Fco. Sastre Gardes | 5 | 12:55:47,75 | 1 | 00:25:48 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
534 | LA PALMA | ESP-251393-2008 FOTO | José Melini De Paz | 3 | 12:55:47,80 | 1 | 00:25:48 | Grupo C. La Palma | |||
535 | GERMANY | DV-01030-763-2008 FOTO | Team Olympia-Pigeons-Center | 2 | 12:55:47,85 | 1 | 00:25:48 | Club Fritzlar | |||
536 | BALEARES | ESP-88156-2008 FOTO | Juán Fco. Sastre Gardes | 6 | 12:55:47,90 | 1 | 00:25:48 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
537 | SEVILLA | ESP-34063-2008 FOTO | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 3 | 12:55:48,00 | 1 | 00:25:48 | ITALICENSE | |||
538 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1672-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 11 | 12:55:48,05 | 1 | 00:25:48 | Langgöns Club | |||
539 | MADRID | ESP-1403-2008 FOTO | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 2 | 12:55:48,05 | 1 | 00:25:48 | Columbus Club | |||
540 | KUWAIT | KWT-542765-2008 FOTO | Team Al-Efasi | 2 | 12:55:48,10 | 1 | 00:25:48 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
541 | KUWAIT | KWT-540004-2008 FOTO | Team Aldahoum Loft | 3 | 12:55:48,15 | 1 | 00:25:48 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
542 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-184445-2008 FOTO | Team Los Nidillos | 1 | 12:55:48,25 | 1 | 00:25:48 | La Luz | |||
543 | TENERIFE | ESP-107273-2008 FOTO | Team Félix & Carlos | 1 | 12:55:48,50 | 1 | 00:25:48 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |||
544 | GRANADA | ESP-27451-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 17 | 12:55:48,55 | 1 | 00:25:49 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
545 | BALEARES | ESP-074098-2008 FOTO | Team Ramón Palau - Fco.TUR | 4 | 12:55:48,60 | 1 | 00:25:49 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
546 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-177585-2008 FOTO | Juán León | 2 | 12:55:48,65 | 1 | 00:25:49 | La Paz | |||
547 | BARCELONA | ESP-285645-2008 FOTO | Manoli García López | 1 | 12:55:48,70 | 1 | 00:25:49 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
548 | GERMANY | DV-07364-306-2008 FOTO | Josef Arens | 1 | 12:55:48,75 | 1 | 00:25:49 | Club Warstein | |||
549 | BULGARIA | BG-52883-2008 FOTO | Ivan Pavlov | 1 | 12:55:48,90 | 1 | 00:25:49 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
550 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-199089-2008 FOTO | Victor M. Barrera Quintana | 2 | 12:55:49,00 | 1 | 00:25:49 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
551 | WALES | WHU-C00694-2008 FOTO | Ken Darlington | 2 | 12:55:49,20 | 1 | 00:25:49 | País de Gales | |||
552 | KUWAIT | KWT-528391-2008 FOTO | Mohammed Alhendi | 2 | 12:55:49,25 | 1 | 00:25:49 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
553 | TENERIFE | ESP-318068-2008 FOTO | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 2 | 12:55:49,26 | 1 | 00:25:49 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
554 | GERMANY | DV-0631-102-2008 FOTO | Bruno Rieck | 3 | 12:55:49,30 | 1 | 00:25:49 | Club Hessen | |||
555 | KUWAIT | KWT-528358-2008 FOTO | Mohammed Alhendi | 3 | 12:55:49,31 | 1 | 00:25:49 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
556 | TENERIFE | ESP-127232-2008 FOTO | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 8 | 12:55:49,60 | 1 | 00:25:50 | PEGASUS | |||
557 | KSA | KSA-8054912-2008 FOTO | Yousef Mshary Aledan | 2 | 12:55:49,61 | 1 | 00:25:50 | Saudi Arabia | |||
558 | ALICANTE | ESP-20434-2008 FOTO | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 3 | 12:55:49,70 | 1 | 00:25:50 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |||
559 | ARGENTINA | ESP-274796-2008 FOTO | Team Barcito Colombófilo | 2 | 12:55:49,71 | 1 | 00:25:50 | Colombófilos de Argentina | |||
560 | BARCELONA | ESP-274195-2008 FOTO | Team Alín & Purcaru | 2 | 12:55:49,80 | 1 | 00:25:50 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
561 | ENGLAND | GB-P09081-2008 FOTO | Jim Peters - Downclose Team | 2 | 12:55:49,81 | 1 | 00:25:50 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
562 | BARCELONA | ESP-274646-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 11 | 12:55:49,85 | 1 | 00:25:50 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
563 | TENERIFE | ESP-136163-2008 FOTO | Team Susana y Marta | 1 | 12:55:49,90 | 1 | 00:25:50 | Real Hespérides | |||
564 | PORTUGAL | POR-8633470-2008 FOTO | Team Natario Filho & Miranda | 2 | 12:55:49,95 | 1 | 00:25:50 | Barcelense | |||
565 | KUWAIT | KWT-533460-2008 FOTO | Team Al-Azemi | 3 | 12:55:49,96 | 1 | 00:25:50 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
566 | GRANADA | ESP-27585-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 18 | 12:55:50,10 | 1 | 00:25:50 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
567 | GERMANY | DV-04870-130-2008 FOTO | Klein Thomas & Richard & Friedhelm | 3 | 12:55:50,20 | 1 | 00:25:50 | Dillenburg | |||
568 | ENGLAND | GB-P09050-2008 FOTO | Jim Peters - Downclose Team | 3 | 12:55:50,20 | 1 | 00:25:50 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
569 | GERMANY | DV-06838-78-2008 FOTO | Team Brieftaubenfreunde OWL | 5 | 12:55:50,25 | 1 | 00:25:50 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
570 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-263-2008 FOTO | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 6 | 12:55:50,45 | 1 | 00:25:50 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
571 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-206387-2008 FOTO | Juán Lucas Hernández Mateo | 1 | 12:55:50,55 | 1 | 00:25:51 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
572 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-179974-2008 FOTO | Carla Lobeto Llorca | 4 | 12:55:50,65 | 1 | 00:25:51 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
573 | GERMANY | DV-08421-357-2008 FOTO | Rolf Schlömer | 4 | 12:55:50,66 | 1 | 00:25:51 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |||
574 | TENERIFE | ESP-137500-2008 FOTO | Denis Francisco Curbelo Plasencia | 1 | 12:55:50,70 | 1 | 00:25:51 | Mensajeras de Arona | |||
575 | BULGARIA | BG-44608-2008 FOTO | Ilian van der Jek | 1 | 12:55:50,85 | 1 | 00:25:51 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
576 | MALTA | M-02-0380-2008 FOTO | Anthony Micallef | 1 | 12:55:50,86 | 1 | 00:25:51 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |||
577 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-496-2008 FOTO | Kurt Noeres | 4 | 12:55:51,40 | 1 | 00:25:51 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
578 | GERMANY | DV-07234-222-2008 FOTO | Böinghoff Hubert und Martin | 1 | 12:55:51,41 | 1 | 00:25:51 | Luenen | |||
579 | WALES | WHU-D05590-2008 FOTO | Team Dyserthloftsuk | 1 | 12:55:51,60 | 1 | 00:25:52 | País de Gales | |||
580 | GERMANY | DV-08596-792-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 12 | 12:55:51,80 | 1 | 00:25:52 | Langgöns Club | |||
581 | GERMANY | DV-08156-248-2008 FOTO | Andreas Lücke | 2 | 12:55:51,95 | 1 | 00:25:52 | Club Dülmen | |||
582 | GERMANY | DV-06847-415-2008 FOTO | Sommer Mario | 3 | 12:55:52,05 | 1 | 00:25:52 | Pfaffenroth | |||
583 | GRANADA | ESP-27729-2008 FOTO | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 5 | 12:55:52,15 | 1 | 00:25:52 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
584 | BELGIUM | BEL-9072745-2008 FOTO | Thierry Sibille | 7 | 12:55:52,30 | 1 | 00:25:52 | Fond Wallonie | |||
585 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-167105-2008 FOTO | Team Jaime y Herrera | 2 | 12:55:52,45 | 1 | 00:25:52 | Amigos de Las Palmas | |||
586 | SEVILLA | ESP-34048-2008 FOTO | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 4 | 12:55:52,50 | 1 | 00:25:52 | ITALICENSE | |||
587 | ENGLAND | GB-J28711-2008 FOTO | Jim Peters - Downclose Team | 4 | 12:55:52,65 | 1 | 00:25:53 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
588 | LA PALMA | ESP-251396-2008 FOTO | José Melini De Paz | 4 | 12:55:52,70 | 1 | 00:25:53 | Grupo C. La Palma | |||
589 | KUWAIT | KWT-528023-2008 FOTO | Hamad Alsawaq | 3 | 12:55:52,85 | 1 | 00:25:53 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
590 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1821766-2008 FOTO | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 4 | 12:55:52,95 | 1 | 00:25:53 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
591 | BELGIUM | BEL-3188549-2008 FOTO | Filip Norman | 10 | 12:55:53,00 | 1 | 00:25:53 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
592 | BELGIUM | BEL-6366610-2008 FOTO | Team Van der Veken-De Backer | 2 | 12:55:53,00 | 1 | 00:25:53 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
593 | GERMANY | DV-02739-961-2008 FOTO | Joachim Welzel | 1 | 12:55:53,15 | 1 | 00:25:53 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
594 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14149-2008 FOTO | Team Terra Australis | 11 | 12:55:53,20 | 1 | 00:25:53 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
595 | GERMANY | DV-08596-755-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 13 | 12:55:53,30 | 1 | 00:25:53 | Langgöns Club | |||
596 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-216055-2008 FOTO | Peña Garvo | 1 | 12:55:53,31 | 1 | 00:25:53 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
597 | KUWAIT | KWT-533559-2008 FOTO | Naje Eid | 1 | 12:55:53,60 | 1 | 00:25:54 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
598 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-179973-2008 FOTO | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 4 | 12:55:53,61 | 1 | 00:25:54 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
599 | KUWAIT | KWT-533422-2008 FOTO | Team Al-Azemi | 4 | 12:55:53,80 | 1 | 00:25:54 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
600 | TENERIFE | ESP-167987-2008 FOTO | Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta | 5 | 12:55:53,81 | 1 | 00:25:54 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
601 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-108125-2008 FOTO | Rafael Parra Tembleque | 2 | 12:55:53,85 | 1 | 00:25:54 | Real de Gran Canaria | |||
602 | GERMANY | DV-06838-900-2008 FOTO | Willi Adelmann | 2 | 12:55:53,90 | 1 | 00:25:54 | Club Bödefeld | |||
603 | KUWAIT | KWT-533450-2008 FOTO | Team Al-Azemi | 5 | 12:55:53,95 | 1 | 00:25:54 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
604 | LA PALMA | ESP-253970-2008 FOTO | Santiago Bethencourt Alvarez | 3 | 12:55:54,00 | 1 | 00:25:54 | Centro C. La Palma | |||
605 | COLOMBIA | ESP-27420-2008 FOTO | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 4 | 12:55:54,30 | 1 | 00:25:54 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |||
606 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14147-2008 FOTO | Team Terra Australis | 12 | 12:55:54,50 | 1 | 00:25:54 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
607 | TENERIFE | ESP-152808-2008 FOTO | José Martín Gonzalez | 1 | 12:55:54,65 | 1 | 00:25:55 | Abona Sur | |||
608 | BELGIUM | BEL-2034544-2008 FOTO | Team Jef Cuypers | 2 | 12:55:54,70 | 1 | 00:25:55 | Fond Wallonie | |||
609 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-213678-2008 FOTO | Francisco Sanchez López | 1 | 12:55:54,75 | 1 | 00:25:55 | Ciudad Alta | |||
610 | GERMANY | NL-1331432-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 7 | 12:55:55,40 | 1 | 00:25:55 | Team German-Open | |||
611 | KUWAIT | KWT-533768-2008 FOTO | Hije Adel Alhadiya | 1 | 12:55:55,60 | 1 | 00:25:56 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
612 | TENERIFE | ESP-155517-2008 FOTO | Team Norte | 2 | 12:55:55,65 | 1 | 00:25:56 | C.C.Portuense | |||
613 | GERMANY | DV-0983-267-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 8 | 12:55:55,85 | 1 | 00:25:56 | Team German-Open | |||
614 | TENERIFE | ESP-151181-2008 FOTO | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 2 | 12:55:56,05 | 1 | 00:25:56 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |||
615 | LA PALMA | ESP-251378-2008 FOTO | José Melini De Paz | 5 | 12:55:56,10 | 1 | 00:25:56 | Grupo C. La Palma | |||
616 | CORDOBA | ESP-43323-2008 FOTO | Team Juán y Cristina | 2 | 12:55:56,15 | 1 | 00:25:56 | Rutense | |||
617 | GERMANY | DV-07755-1055-2008 FOTO | Hans Brühl | 3 | 12:55:56,20 | 1 | 00:25:56 | Rheinbach/Cologne | |||
618 | KUWAIT | KWT-536609-2008 FOTO | Team Alqanem | 1 | 12:55:56,30 | 1 | 00:25:56 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
619 | BALEARES | ESP-98585-2008 FOTO | Juán Prats Ferrer | 2 | 12:55:56,40 | 1 | 00:25:56 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
620 | GERMANY | DV-08421-364-2008 FOTO | Rolf Schlömer | 5 | 12:55:56,60 | 1 | 00:25:57 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |||
621 | ALICANTE | ESP-20294-2008 FOTO | Team Mirete & Hernández | 3 | 12:55:56,95 | 1 | 00:25:57 | Nuevo Amanecer | |||
622 | BARCELONA | ESP-285186-2008 FOTO | Manoli García López | 2 | 12:55:56,96 | 1 | 00:25:57 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
623 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-241508-2008 FOTO | Iván Reyes Reyes | 1 | 12:55:57,00 | 1 | 00:25:57 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
624 | SEVILLA | ESP-34043-2008 FOTO | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 5 | 12:55:57,45 | 1 | 00:25:57 | ITALICENSE | |||
625 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1821826-2008 FOTO | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 5 | 12:55:57,50 | 1 | 00:25:58 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
626 | WALES | WHU-B04906-2008 FOTO | Steve Bright | 1 | 12:55:57,65 | 1 | 00:25:58 | País de Gales | |||
627 | GERMANY | DV-0204-45-2008 FOTO | Klein Thomas & Richard & Friedhelm | 4 | 12:55:57,65 | 1 | 00:25:58 | Dillenburg | |||
628 | GERMANY | DV-04870-122-2008 FOTO | Joachim Grün | 3 | 12:55:57,66 | 1 | 00:25:58 | Dillenburg | |||
629 | KSA | KSA-8028086-2008 FOTO | Kamel M. Essam | 1 | 12:55:57,70 | 1 | 00:25:58 | Saudi Arabia | |||
630 | ENGLAND | GB-X36322-2008 FOTO | Jim Peters - Downclose Team | 5 | 12:55:57,70 | 1 | 00:25:58 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
631 | BALEARES | ESP-99395-2008 FOTO | Daniel y José Ribas | 2 | 12:55:57,80 | 1 | 00:25:58 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
632 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-202825-2008 FOTO | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 2 | 12:55:58,05 | 1 | 00:25:58 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
633 | WALES | GB-T32190-2008 FOTO | Europa Classic | 1 | 12:55:58,06 | 1 | 00:25:58 | País de Gales | |||
634 | CASTELLON | ESP-15868-2008 FOTO | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 3 | 12:55:58,10 | 1 | 00:25:58 | La PLANA | |||
635 | BAHRAIN | BH-38812-2008 FOTO | Khalifa ALKABEY | 3 | 12:55:58,11 | 1 | 00:25:58 | Bahrain Pigeon Union | |||
636 | BARCELONA | ESP-274625-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 12 | 12:55:58,15 | 1 | 00:25:58 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
637 | TENERIFE | ESP-117779-2008 FOTO | Team Cámara / Palomares | 1 | 12:55:58,65 | 1 | 00:25:59 | C.C.Portuense | |||
638 | KUWAIT | MDPR-17018-2008 FOTO | Eed Jumaan Alazimi | 1 | 12:55:58,65 | 1 | 00:25:59 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
639 | LA PALMA | ESP-251394-2008 FOTO | José Melini De Paz | 6 | 12:55:58,66 | 1 | 00:25:59 | Grupo C. La Palma | |||
640 | LA PALMA | ESP-314527-2008 FOTO | Pánfilo A. Díaz Luís | 1 | 12:55:58,70 | 1 | 00:25:59 | Valle de Aridane | |||
641 | TENERIFE | ESP-154103-2008 FOTO | Tomás Montiel Luís | 2 | 12:55:58,75 | 1 | 00:25:59 | GRAN FONDO | |||
642 | QATAR | KWT-536878-2008 FOTO | Hamad Al-Kulifi | 2 | 12:55:59,05 | 1 | 00:25:59 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
643 | KUWAIT | KWT-528359-2008 FOTO | Mohammed Alhendi | 4 | 12:55:59,06 | 1 | 00:25:59 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
644 | GERMANY | DV-07364-305-2008 FOTO | Josef Arens | 2 | 12:55:59,10 | 1 | 00:25:59 | Club Warstein | |||
645 | KUWAIT | KWT-542164-2008 FOTO | Suliaman Alamer | 1 | 12:55:59,25 | 1 | 00:25:59 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
646 | CUBA | FCC-19245-2008 FOTO | Team Diablos de Cuba & Boris Hdez | 1 | 12:55:59,26 | 1 | 00:25:59 | Matanzas-CUBA | |||
647 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-204666-2008 FOTO | Francisco Hidalgo Brito | 4 | 12:55:59,30 | 1 | 00:25:59 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
648 | GERMANY | NL-1331438-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 9 | 12:55:59,35 | 1 | 00:25:59 | Team German-Open | |||
649 | BALEARES | ESP-99393-2008 FOTO | Daniel y José Ribas | 3 | 12:55:59,45 | 1 | 00:25:59 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
650 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-229300-2008 FOTO | Anibal García Álamo | 2 | 12:55:59,50 | 1 | 00:26:00 | C.C. NOROESTE | |||
651 | BELGIUM | BEL-4090291-2008 FOTO | Willy Marchant | 2 | 12:55:59,55 | 1 | 00:26:00 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
652 | TENERIFE | ESP-152680-2008 FOTO | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 1 | 12:55:59,75 | 1 | 00:26:00 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
653 | GERMANY | DV-08596-760-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 14 | 12:55:59,85 | 1 | 00:26:00 | Langgöns Club | |||
654 | GERMANY | DV-07364-304-2008 FOTO | Josef Arens | 3 | 12:55:59,90 | 1 | 00:26:00 | Club Warstein | |||
655 | CASTELLON | ESP-17281-2008 FOTO | Vicente Vilar Vicente | 3 | 12:56:00,10 | 1 | 00:26:00 | La PLANA | |||
656 | GRANADA | ESP-27414-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 6 | 12:56:00,20 | 1 | 00:26:00 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
657 | GERMANY | DV-02739-972-2008 FOTO | Joachim Welzel | 2 | 12:56:00,35 | 1 | 00:26:00 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
658 | BARCELONA | ESP-285081-2008 FOTO | Manoli García López | 3 | 12:56:00,60 | 1 | 00:26:01 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
659 | BARCELONA | ESP-285195-2008 FOTO | Román Jordán Díaz | 6 | 12:56:00,61 | 1 | 00:26:01 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
660 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-192689-2008 FOTO | Hermanos Caraballo Cedrés | 1 | 12:56:00,75 | 1 | 00:26:01 | Alas del Nublo | |||
661 | GERMANY | DV-08421-363-2008 FOTO | Rolf Schlömer | 6 | 12:56:00,95 | 1 | 00:26:01 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |||
662 | BELGIUM | BEL-9122295-2008 FOTO | Thierry Sibille | 8 | 12:56:01,05 | 1 | 00:26:01 | Fond Wallonie | |||
663 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-324213-2008 FOTO | Manuel Jerez Acosta | 2 | 12:56:01,55 | 1 | 00:26:02 | La Luz | |||
664 | GERMANY | DV-08156-247-2008 FOTO | Andreas Lücke | 3 | 12:56:01,65 | 1 | 00:26:02 | Club Dülmen | |||
665 | BALEARES | ESP-99842-2008 FOTO | Juán A. Costa Hernández | 2 | 12:56:02,00 | 1 | 00:26:02 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
666 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-173646-2008 FOTO | Juán Diego Cazorla López | 3 | 12:56:02,10 | 1 | 00:26:02 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
667 | BULGARIA | BG-26078-2008 FOTO | Ivailo Kochovski | 1 | 12:56:02,60 | 1 | 00:26:03 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
668 | SEVILLA | ESP-39133-2008 FOTO | Francisco Cambil Rodriguez | 1 | 12:56:02,65 | 1 | 00:26:03 | ITALICENSE | |||
669 | CUBA | ESP-166270-2008 FOTO | Team Gamez - DIABLOS DE CUBA | 1 | 12:56:02,95 | 1 | 00:26:03 | Matanzas-CUBA | |||
670 | GRANADA | ESP-27189-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 7 | 12:56:03,00 | 1 | 00:26:03 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
671 | UAE | KWT-540081-2008 FOTO | Nasir Ali Storm Loft | 2 | 12:56:03,01 | 1 | 00:26:03 | United Arab Emirates | |||
672 | GERMANY | DV-02739-1273-2008 FOTO | SG Kespohl Nottebaum | 2 | 12:56:03,25 | 1 | 00:26:03 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
673 | KUWAIT | KUW-544302-2008 FOTO | Team Naseralmea | 2 | 12:56:03,30 | 1 | 00:26:03 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
674 | BARCELONA | ESP-285191-2008 FOTO | Manoli García López | 4 | 12:56:04,05 | 1 | 00:26:04 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
675 | GERMANY | DV-0507-841-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 9 | 12:56:04,30 | 1 | 00:26:04 | Club Rietberg | |||
676 | GOMERA | ESP-102497-2008 FOTO | José Antonio Díaz Padilla | 2 | 12:56:04,45 | 1 | 00:26:04 | G.C. Gomera | |||
677 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-153366-2008 FOTO | José Vera Gonzalez | 5 | 12:56:04,60 | 1 | 00:26:05 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
678 | RUMANIA | RO-60376-2008 FOTO | Team Stanescu & Dobre | 3 | 12:56:04,75 | 1 | 00:26:05 | Romanía | |||
679 | GERMANY | DV-01750-198-2008 FOTO | Nicola Jantzen | 1 | 12:56:04,80 | 1 | 00:26:05 | Club Colonia | |||
680 | BELGIUM | BEL-4329668-2008 FOTO | Ignace Vercauteren | 2 | 12:56:04,90 | 1 | 00:26:05 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
681 | KUWAIT | KWT-550952-2008 FOTO | Mohammed Abdealeal | 1 | 12:56:05,15 | 1 | 00:26:05 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
682 | LA PALMA | ESP-313523-2008 FOTO | Team Ernesto & Toño | 2 | 12:56:05,25 | 1 | 00:26:05 | Miraflores | |||
683 | TENERIFE | ESP-168337-2008 FOTO | Angélica Medina Martín | 1 | 12:56:05,70 | 1 | 00:26:06 | CANARAGÜI | |||
684 | LANZAROTE | ESP-230470-2008 FOTO | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 3 | 12:56:05,75 | 1 | 00:26:06 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
685 | CUBA | ESP-166269-2008 FOTO | Team Gamez - DIABLOS DE CUBA | 2 | 12:56:05,95 | 1 | 00:26:06 | Matanzas-CUBA | |||
686 | GERMANY | DV-08421-365-2008 FOTO | Rolf Schlömer | 7 | 12:56:06,15 | 1 | 00:26:06 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |||
687 | BALEARES | ESP-99483-2008 FOTO | Daniel y José Ribas | 4 | 12:56:06,50 | 1 | 00:26:06 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
688 | BELGIUM | BEL-4329666-2008 FOTO | Ignace Vercauteren | 3 | 12:56:07,45 | 1 | 00:26:07 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
689 | ALICANTE | ESP-20297-2008 FOTO | Team Mirete & Hernández | 4 | 12:56:07,50 | 1 | 00:26:08 | Nuevo Amanecer | |||
690 | TENERIFE | ESP-166976-2008 FOTO | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 3 | 12:56:07,55 | 1 | 00:26:08 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
691 | BULGARIA | BG-26049-2008 FOTO | Team D.Todorov & Ivan Dimitrov | 1 | 12:56:08,15 | 1 | 00:26:08 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
692 | ALICANTE | ESP-23350-2008 FOTO | Team Zapater - Tortosa | 1 | 12:56:08,35 | 1 | 00:26:08 | Salvatierra | |||
693 | TENERIFE | ESP-154096-2008 FOTO | Tomás Montiel Luís | 3 | 12:56:08,85 | 1 | 00:26:09 | GRAN FONDO | |||
694 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-238423-2008 FOTO | Team Ramos - Azurmendi | 1 | 12:56:08,95 | 1 | 00:26:09 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
695 | IRAQ | KWT-540007-2008 FOTO | Ali Jibr Huseen | 1 | 12:56:10,01 | 1 | 00:26:10 | Irak Pigeon Union | |||
696 | TENERIFE | ESP-168080-2008 FOTO | Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta | 6 | 12:56:10,15 | 1 | 00:26:10 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
697 | GRANADA | ESP-27430-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 8 | 12:56:10,20 | 1 | 00:26:10 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
698 | PORTUGAL | POR-8633465-2008 FOTO | Team Natario Filho & Miranda | 3 | 12:56:10,65 | 1 | 00:26:11 | Barcelense | |||
699 | KUWAIT | KWT-541502-2008 FOTO | Alenzi Mohammed | 2 | 12:56:11,55 | 1 | 00:26:12 | Kuwait Pigeon Club | |||
700 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-322747-2008 FOTO | Antonio Barrera Dévora | 3 | 12:56:12,50 | 1 | 00:26:12 | La Luz | |||
701 | AUSTRALIA | AUST-14148-2008 FOTO | Team Terra Australis | 13 | 12:56:12,85 | 1 | 00:26:13 | Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club | |||
702 | RUMANIA | RO-782895-2008 FOTO | Panait Florín | 3 | 12:56:12,90 | 1 | 00:26:13 | Romanía | |||
703 | GRANADA | ESP-27426-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 9 | 12:56:13,15 | 1 | 00:26:13 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
704 | BELGIUM | BEL-4270187-2008 FOTO | PiPa.be Racing Team | 3 | 12:56:13,55 | 1 | 00:26:14 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
705 | BALEARES | ESP-98586-2008 FOTO | Juán Prats Ferrer | 3 | 12:56:14,30 | 1 | 00:26:14 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
706 | ENGLAND | GB-N43847-2008 FOTO | Team Meridian Gems | 2 | 12:56:14,75 | 1 | 00:26:15 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
707 | GERMANY | DV-02739-950-2008 FOTO | Joachim Welzel | 3 | 12:56:15,80 | 1 | 00:26:16 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
708 | GERMANY | DV-07745-747-2008 FOTO | Klaus Osburg | 2 | 12:56:16,35 | 1 | 00:26:16 | Club Bödefeld | |||
709 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-214125-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Lobeto | 1 | 12:56:16,45 | 1 | 00:26:16 | Ciudad Alta | |||
710 | BARCELONA | ESP-274192-2008 FOTO | Team Alín & Purcaru | 3 | 12:56:17,05 | 1 | 00:26:17 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
711 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-241814-2008 FOTO | Domingo Morales Benitez | 1 | 12:56:17,10 | 1 | 00:26:17 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
712 | BULGARIA | BG-15032-2008 FOTO | Team Dimitar Ivanov–Vikont | 2 | 12:56:17,60 | 1 | 00:26:18 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
713 | KUWAIT | kwt-536873-2008 FOTO | Saad Alabhoul - Zajel Center | 2 | 12:56:19,50 | 1 | 00:26:20 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
714 | BALEARES | ESP-87984-2008 FOTO | Lorenzo Ameller Huguet | 2 | 12:56:19,51 | 1 | 00:26:20 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
715 | KUWAIT | KWT-533192-2008 FOTO | Team Almutheeb | 2 | 12:56:19,75 | 1 | 00:26:20 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
716 | TENERIFE | ESP-167116-2008 FOTO | Team Francisco Herrera & Gara | 3 | 12:56:19,90 | 1 | 00:26:20 | Adexe | |||
717 | LANZAROTE | ESP-230449-2008 FOTO | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 4 | 12:56:20,40 | 1 | 00:26:20 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
718 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-230-2008 FOTO | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 7 | 12:56:21,20 | 1 | 00:26:21 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
719 | TENERIFE | ESP-141780-2008 FOTO | Oscar De Vera Delgado | 1 | 12:56:21,65 | 1 | 00:26:22 | EL CABO | |||
720 | VALENCIANA | ESP-12581-2008 FOTO | José Zarzo Antequera | 3 | 12:56:21,95 | 1 | 00:26:22 | P. Mensajera Valenciana | |||
721 | BALEARES | ESP-87449-2008 FOTO | Vicente Roca Montanari | 2 | 12:56:22,45 | 1 | 00:26:22 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
722 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-322744-2008 FOTO | Antonio Barrera Dévora | 4 | 12:56:22,95 | 1 | 00:26:23 | La Luz | |||
723 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-179964-2008 FOTO | Carla Lobeto Llorca | 5 | 12:56:24,10 | 1 | 00:26:24 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
724 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1776471-2008 FOTO | Arend Homan | 1 | 12:56:24,60 | 1 | 00:26:25 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
725 | QATAR | QAT-33802-2008 FOTO | Abdullah Al Thani | 1 | 12:56:24,70 | 1 | 00:26:25 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
726 | BALEARES | ESP-073693-2008 FOTO | Miguel Tur Roig | 2 | 12:56:25,00 | 1 | 00:26:25 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
727 | GERMANY | DV-07234-223-2008 FOTO | Böinghoff Hubert und Martin | 2 | 12:56:25,10 | 1 | 00:26:25 | Luenen | |||
728 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-229273-2008 FOTO | Anibal García Álamo | 3 | 12:56:25,15 | 1 | 00:26:25 | C.C. NOROESTE | |||
729 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-320347-2008 FOTO | Peña Garvo | 2 | 12:56:26,10 | 1 | 00:26:26 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
730 | LA PALMA | ESP-249370-2008 FOTO | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 1 | 12:56:26,60 | 1 | 00:26:27 | Jornadas Puerto Tazacorte | |||
731 | BALEARES | ESP-88136-2008 FOTO | Juán Fco. Sastre Gardes | 7 | 12:56:27,20 | 1 | 00:26:27 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
732 | BULGARIA | BG-19500-2008 FOTO | Kosta Marianov | 3 | 12:56:27,80 | 1 | 00:26:28 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
733 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-350-2008 FOTO | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 8 | 12:56:28,15 | 1 | 00:26:28 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
734 | BARCELONA | ESP-285213-2008 FOTO | Team Salvador & Marc Jordán | 2 | 12:56:28,35 | 1 | 00:26:28 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
735 | GRANADA | ESP-27649-2008 FOTO | Juán Fco Juarez Carrascosa | 1 | 12:56:29,00 | 1 | 00:26:29 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
736 | BALEARES | ESP-074068-2008 FOTO | Team Ramón Palau - Fco.TUR | 5 | 12:56:30,25 | 1 | 00:26:30 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
737 | TENERIFE | ESP-155564-2008 FOTO | Urbano Sosa Hernández | 2 | 12:56:34,85 | 1 | 00:26:35 | GRAN FONDO | |||
738 | WALES | GB-T32189-2008 FOTO | Europa Classic | 2 | 12:56:36,55 | 1 | 00:26:37 | País de Gales | |||
739 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-241521-2008 FOTO | Felix Camacho Hernández | 4 | 12:56:37,55 | 1 | 00:26:38 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
740 | KUWAIT | KWT-537303-2008 FOTO | Saqer Alazmi | 1 | 12:56:37,85 | 1 | 00:26:38 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
741 | BELGIUM | BEL-4270213-2008 FOTO | PiPa.be Racing Team | 4 | 12:56:38,25 | 1 | 00:26:38 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
742 | LA PALMA | ESP-251920-2008 FOTO | José Melini De Paz | 7 | 12:56:40,80 | 1 | 00:26:41 | Grupo C. La Palma | |||
743 | TENERIFE | ESP-140605-2008 FOTO | Jose Alejandro Estevez Delgado | 1 | 12:56:42,55 | 1 | 00:26:43 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |||
744 | ALICANTE | ESP-25078-2008 FOTO | Javier Peral | 8 | 12:56:44,10 | 1 | 00:26:44 | La Dama de Elche | |||
745 | GERMANY | DV-0204-82-2008 FOTO | Klein Thomas & Richard & Friedhelm | 5 | 12:56:45,75 | 1 | 00:26:46 | Dillenburg | |||
746 | GRANADA | ESP-27773-2008 FOTO | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 6 | 12:56:45,85 | 1 | 00:26:46 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
747 | BELGIUM | BEL-1005597-2008 FOTO | Team Marcel Vandersmissen | 2 | 12:56:46,40 | 1 | 00:26:46 | Fond Wallonie | |||
748 | KUWAIT | KWT-545933-2008 FOTO | Abdullah Saleh | 1 | 12:56:48,10 | 1 | 00:26:48 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
749 | GERMANY | DV-08421-362-2008 FOTO | Rolf Schlömer | 8 | 12:56:48,15 | 1 | 00:26:48 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |||
750 | TENERIFE | ESP-167991-2008 FOTO | Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta | 7 | 12:56:48,65 | 1 | 00:26:49 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
751 | CASTELLON | ESP-17446-2008 FOTO | Team Villa Fair-play | 3 | 12:56:51,20 | 1 | 00:26:51 | Alcora | |||
752 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-204655-2008 FOTO | Francisco Hidalgo Brito | 5 | 12:56:54,30 | 1 | 00:26:54 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
753 | KUWAIT | KWT-524409-2008 FOTO | Fahad AlWatri Lofts | 2 | 12:56:54,85 | 1 | 00:26:55 | Kuwait Pigeon Club | |||
754 | GERMANY | DV-07234-221-2008 FOTO | Böinghoff Hubert und Martin | 3 | 12:56:55,25 | 1 | 00:26:55 | Luenen | |||
755 | MALTA | M-03-2751-2008 FOTO | Espedito Micallef | 1 | 12:57:09,60 | 1 | 00:27:10 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |||
756 | LANZAROTE | ESP-235083-2008 FOTO | Manuel Medina Voltes | 3 | 12:57:17,20 | 1 | 00:27:17 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
757 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-198835-2008 FOTO | José Vera Gonzalez | 6 | 12:57:17,60 | 1 | 00:27:18 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
758 | SEVILLA | ESP-34042-2008 FOTO | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 6 | 12:57:22,50 | 1 | 00:27:22 | ITALICENSE | |||
759 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-238318-2008 FOTO | Felix Camacho Hernández | 5 | 12:57:24,50 | 1 | 00:27:24 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
760 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-239181-2008 FOTO | Aniceto Perez García | 1 | 12:57:33,85 | 1 | 00:27:34 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
761 | LANZAROTE | ESP-230446-2008 FOTO | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 5 | 12:57:37,70 | 1 | 00:27:38 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
762 | BALEARES | ESP-073593-2008 FOTO | Team Antonio Cardona - Ute Torre | 1 | 12:57:38,65 | 1 | 00:27:39 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
763 | KUWAIT | KWT-545165-2008 FOTO | Zaben Marzouq | 4 | 12:57:41,55 | 1 | 00:27:42 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
764 | BALEARES | ESP-87444-2008 FOTO | Vicente Roca Montanari | 3 | 12:57:43,75 | 1 | 00:27:44 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
765 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-488-2008 FOTO | Kurt Noeres | 5 | 12:57:44,10 | 1 | 00:27:44 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
766 | IRAQ | KWT-528835-2008 FOTO | Ali Jibr Huseen | 2 | 12:57:47,45 | 1 | 00:27:47 | Irak Pigeon Union | |||
767 | GERMANY | DV-06847-413-2008 FOTO | Sommer Mario | 4 | 12:57:59,55 | 1 | 00:28:00 | Pfaffenroth | |||
768 | WALES | WHU-T00339-2008 FOTO | Steve Bright | 2 | 12:58:05,80 | 1 | 00:28:06 | País de Gales | |||
769 | BELGIUM | BEL-2022195-2008 FOTO | Team Pitts.be | 2 | 12:58:09,55 | 1 | 00:28:10 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
770 | BALEARES | ESP-87443-2008 FOTO | Vicente Roca Montanari | 4 | 12:58:25,00 | 1 | 00:28:25 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
771 | LA PALMA | ESP-251916-2008 FOTO | José Melini De Paz | 8 | 12:58:27,35 | 1 | 00:28:27 | Grupo C. La Palma | |||
772 | BARCELONA | ESP-274680-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 13 | 12:58:44,35 | 1 | 00:28:44 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
773 | GERMANY | DV-08596-762-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 15 | 12:58:57,00 | 1 | 00:28:57 | Langgöns Club | |||
774 | ALICANTE | ESP-25299-2008 FOTO | Javier Peral | 9 | 12:58:57,90 | 1 | 00:28:58 | La Dama de Elche | |||
775 | BARCELONA | ESP-284980-2008 FOTO | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 2 | 12:58:57,95 | 1 | 00:28:58 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
776 | MURCIA | ESP-009781-2008 FOTO | Fco. Javier Soto Aragón | 2 | 12:58:58,35 | 1 | 00:28:58 | Delta - Santomera | |||
777 | BULGARIA | BG-32140-2008 FOTO | Team Georgi & Emil | 1 | 12:58:58,95 | 1 | 00:28:59 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
778 | GERMANY | DV-06918-1547-2008 FOTO | Thorsten Schaefer | 3 | 12:58:59,80 | 1 | 00:29:00 | Dillenburg | |||
779 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1755619-2008 FOTO | Jan Van Keulen | 5 | 12:59:00,05 | 1 | 00:29:00 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
780 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-183845-2008 FOTO | Team Los Nidillos | 2 | 12:59:00,20 | 1 | 00:29:00 | La Luz | |||
781 | TENERIFE | ESP-316822-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Poleo | 3 | 12:59:00,60 | 1 | 00:29:01 | PEGASUS | |||
782 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-153368-2008 FOTO | José Vera Gonzalez | 7 | 12:59:00,70 | 1 | 00:29:01 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
783 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-193923-2008 FOTO | José Mateo Hernández Gil | 2 | 12:59:00,90 | 1 | 00:29:01 | Doramas | |||
784 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1573-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 16 | 12:59:01,05 | 1 | 00:29:01 | Langgöns Club | |||
785 | TENERIFE | ESP-166985-2008 FOTO | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 4 | 12:59:01,55 | 1 | 00:29:02 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
786 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-194984-2008 FOTO | Team El Quinteto | 1 | 12:59:01,70 | 1 | 00:29:02 | Doramas | |||
787 | GERMANY | DV-05679-841-2008 FOTO | Hartwig Sieweke | 2 | 12:59:01,95 | 1 | 00:29:02 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |||
788 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-218199-2008 FOTO | Team Canarias Loft | 1 | 12:59:02,05 | 1 | 00:29:02 | C.C. Las Palmas | |||
789 | KSA | KSA-8013352-2008 FOTO | Abdulhkim A Almshkhs | 2 | 12:59:02,15 | 1 | 00:29:02 | Saudi Arabia | |||
790 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-194980-2008 FOTO | Germán Rojas Acosta | 7 | 12:59:02,45 | 1 | 00:29:02 | Doramas | |||
791 | BARCELONA | ESP-284298-2008 FOTO | David Serrano | 8 | 12:59:02,85 | 1 | 00:29:03 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
792 | BALEARES | ESP-74623-2008 FOTO | Juán Torres Botarredona | 2 | 12:59:02,90 | 1 | 00:29:03 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
793 | CZECH | CZ-0948-85-2008 FOTO | Pavlík Zdenek | 3 | 12:59:03,10 | 1 | 00:29:03 | Checoslovaquia Club | |||
794 | BALEARES | ESP-87446-2008 FOTO | Vicente Roca Montanari | 5 | 12:59:03,15 | 1 | 00:29:03 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
795 | BARCELONA | ESP-274211-2008 FOTO | Team Alín & Purcaru | 4 | 12:59:03,25 | 1 | 00:29:03 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
796 | SLOVAKIA | SK-02002-158-2008 FOTO | Kucera Miloš | 2 | 12:59:03,35 | 1 | 00:29:03 | Slovakia Club | |||
797 | BARCELONA | ESP-275875-2008 FOTO | Joán Vilanova Estrada | 3 | 12:59:03,40 | 1 | 00:29:03 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
798 | QATAR | QAT-30073-2008 FOTO | Khaled Al Suliti | 3 | 12:59:03,45 | 1 | 00:29:03 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
799 | BARCELONA | ESP-285254-2008 FOTO | Antoni Solé Maylinch | 2 | 12:59:03,50 | 1 | 00:29:04 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
800 | BARCELONA | ESP-274664-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 14 | 12:59:03,70 | 1 | 00:29:04 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
801 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-177576-2008 FOTO | Juán León | 3 | 12:59:03,85 | 1 | 00:29:04 | La Paz | |||
802 | GRANADA | ESP-27429-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 19 | 12:59:04,15 | 1 | 00:29:04 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
803 | GERMANY | NL-1331431-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 10 | 12:59:04,45 | 1 | 00:29:04 | Team German-Open | |||
804 | LA PALMA | ESP-253957-2008 FOTO | Santiago Bethencourt Alvarez | 4 | 12:59:04,70 | 1 | 00:29:05 | Centro C. La Palma | |||
805 | GERMANY | NL-1332094-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 11 | 12:59:05,35 | 1 | 00:29:05 | Team German-Open | |||
806 | ARGENTINA | ESP-17269-2008 FOTO | Team Barcito Colombófilo | 3 | 12:59:05,40 | 1 | 00:29:05 | Colombófilos de Argentina | |||
807 | BAHRAIN | BH-38801-2008 FOTO | Badeea Mohamad | 1 | 12:59:05,60 | 1 | 00:29:06 | Bahrain Pigeon Union | |||
808 | BARCELONA | ESP-285255-2008 FOTO | Antoni Solé Maylinch | 3 | 12:59:05,65 | 1 | 00:29:06 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
809 | GALICIA | ESP-331254-2008 FOTO | José F. Vazquez Loureiro | 2 | 12:59:05,85 | 1 | 00:29:06 | Monte do Gozo | |||
810 | BELGIUM | BEL-4348415-2008 FOTO | Team Duivensites.nl | 4 | 12:59:05,85 | 1 | 00:29:06 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
811 | GERMANY | DV-08596-795-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 17 | 12:59:05,86 | 1 | 00:29:06 | Langgöns Club | |||
812 | LANZAROTE | ESP-227483-2008 FOTO | Team Camacho - Barrios | 2 | 12:59:05,95 | 1 | 00:29:06 | Guatisea | |||
813 | ARGENTINA | ESP-16787-2008 FOTO | Team Vénere & Fresino | 1 | 12:59:06,60 | 1 | 00:29:07 | Colombófilos de Argentina | |||
814 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-108121-2008 FOTO | Pedro Toledo Robaina | 2 | 12:59:06,80 | 1 | 00:29:07 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
815 | BALEARES | ESP-101965-2008 FOTO | Team Poc a Poc | 1 | 12:59:06,85 | 1 | 00:29:07 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
816 | BELGIUM | BEL-3108314-2008 FOTO | André Lietaer | 5 | 12:59:07,10 | 1 | 00:29:07 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
817 | GERMANY | DV-06837-1049-2008 FOTO | Team Brieftaubenfreunde OWL | 6 | 12:59:07,30 | 1 | 00:29:07 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
818 | BARCELONA | ESP-274683-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 15 | 12:59:07,50 | 1 | 00:29:08 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
819 | ARGENTINA | ESP-17459-2008 FOTO | Team Vénere & Fresino | 2 | 12:59:07,55 | 1 | 00:29:08 | Colombófilos de Argentina | |||
820 | EL HIERRO | ESP-251570-2008 FOTO | Juán Luís Mendoza Hormiga | 1 | 12:59:07,70 | 1 | 00:29:08 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |||
821 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-213689-2008 FOTO | Francisco Sanchez López | 2 | 12:59:07,75 | 1 | 00:29:08 | Ciudad Alta | |||
822 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1755616-2008 FOTO | Jan Van Keulen | 6 | 12:59:07,80 | 1 | 00:29:08 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
823 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-198824-2008 FOTO | José Vera Gonzalez | 8 | 12:59:08,05 | 1 | 00:29:08 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
824 | KUWAIT | KWT-523670-2008 FOTO | Team Abdullahhalbathaly | 2 | 12:59:08,40 | 1 | 00:29:08 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
825 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-273-2008 FOTO | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 9 | 12:59:08,50 | 1 | 00:29:08 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
826 | TENERIFE | ESP-316845-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Poleo | 4 | 12:59:08,65 | 1 | 00:29:09 | PEGASUS | |||
827 | LA PALMA | ESP-254087-2008 FOTO | Adolfo Piñero Gonzalez | 2 | 12:59:08,70 | 1 | 00:29:09 | Amigos de La Palma | |||
828 | BALEARES | ESP-65939-2008 FOTO | Team Verger - Arbona | 4 | 12:59:08,85 | 1 | 00:29:09 | S´Esbart de Montuiri | |||
829 | LA PALMA | ESP-247572-2008 FOTO | Vicente Suarez Santana | 1 | 12:59:08,85 | 1 | 00:29:09 | Valle de Aridane | |||
830 | MADRID | ESP-006295-2008 FOTO | Julio Badajoz Vinatea | 4 | 12:59:08,90 | 1 | 00:29:09 | Virgen de la Paloma | |||
831 | KUWAIT | KWT-533765-2008 FOTO | Adel Alhadiya | 4 | 12:59:08,91 | 1 | 00:29:09 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
832 | ENGLAND | GB-J20987-2008 FOTO | Jim Peters - Downclose Team | 6 | 12:59:09,20 | 1 | 00:29:09 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
833 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-183678-2008 FOTO | Gabriel Rodriguez Tejera | 2 | 12:59:09,60 | 1 | 00:29:10 | La Luz | |||
834 | PORTUGAL | PT-8038233-2008 FOTO | Team Alexandre & Alberto Caeiro | 1 | 12:59:10,10 | 1 | 00:29:10 | Vontade | |||
835 | ZARAGOZA | ESP-51274-2008 FOTO | Jaime Ameller Pons | 3 | 12:59:10,15 | 1 | 00:29:10 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |||
836 | COLOMBIA | ESP-152714-2008 FOTO | Robinson Mesa Pulgarin | 1 | 12:59:10,40 | 1 | 00:29:10 | A.C. Envigado | |||
837 | GERMANY | DV-07467-201-2008 FOTO | Harry Gerrits | 7 | 12:59:10,41 | 1 | 00:29:10 | Ostseerennen | |||
838 | TARRAGONA | ESP-288848-2008 FOTO | Andrés Cintas Guzman | 9 | 12:59:10,75 | 1 | 00:29:11 | REUS | |||
839 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-174766-2008 FOTO | Juán Reyes Henriquez Guerra | 1 | 12:59:11,10 | 1 | 00:29:11 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
840 | GERMANY | DV-08596-769-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 18 | 12:59:11,35 | 1 | 00:29:11 | Langgöns Club | |||
841 | LA PALMA | ESP-254316-2008 FOTO | Nicolás Martín Pulido | 1 | 12:59:11,50 | 1 | 00:29:12 | Miraflores | |||
842 | TENERIFE | ESP-167113-2008 FOTO | Team Francisco Herrera & Gara | 4 | 12:59:11,65 | 1 | 00:29:12 | Adexe | |||
843 | LANZAROTE | ESP-230469-2008 FOTO | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 6 | 12:59:11,85 | 1 | 00:29:12 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
844 | KUWAIT | KWT-544163-2008 FOTO | Team Baderedlaim | 3 | 12:59:11,90 | 1 | 00:29:12 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
845 | TENERIFE | ESP-167114-2008 FOTO | Team Francisco Herrera & Gara | 5 | 12:59:12,05 | 1 | 00:29:12 | Adexe | |||
846 | GERMANY | DV-0507-189-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 10 | 12:59:12,60 | 1 | 00:29:13 | Club Rietberg | |||
847 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1114-2008 FOTO | Andreas Siller | 3 | 12:59:12,75 | 1 | 00:29:13 | Marienheide | |||
848 | CADIZ | ESP-29308-2008 FOTO | Team Rodriguez Lavi | 2 | 12:59:12,85 | 1 | 00:29:13 | C.C. Jerezano | |||
849 | BARCELONA | ESP-285656-2008 FOTO | Félix Nadales Blanco | 2 | 12:59:12,95 | 1 | 00:29:13 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
850 | GERMANY | DV-04870-120-2008 FOTO | Joachim Grün | 4 | 12:59:12,96 | 1 | 00:29:13 | Dillenburg | |||
851 | BELGIUM | BEL-6366607-2008 FOTO | Team Van der Veken-De Backer | 3 | 12:59:13,55 | 1 | 00:29:14 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
852 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1506-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 19 | 12:59:13,70 | 1 | 00:29:14 | Langgöns Club | |||
853 | BAHRAIN | BH-36030-2008 FOTO | Meteeb Alkhalefa | 1 | 12:59:13,75 | 1 | 00:29:14 | Bahrain Pigeon Union | |||
854 | LANZAROTE | ESP-235089-2008 FOTO | Manuel Medina Voltes | 4 | 12:59:14,20 | 1 | 00:29:14 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
855 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-194978-2008 FOTO | Team El Quinteto | 2 | 12:59:14,21 | 1 | 00:29:14 | Doramas | |||
856 | GERMANY | DV-07234-224-2008 FOTO | Böinghoff Hubert und Martin | 4 | 12:59:14,35 | 1 | 00:29:14 | Luenen | |||
857 | EL HIERRO | ESP-251572-2008 FOTO | Nauzé Mendoza Reboso | 1 | 12:59:14,75 | 1 | 00:29:15 | Grupo C. Timbarombo | |||
858 | GERMANY | DV-04870-121-2008 FOTO | Joachim Grün | 5 | 12:59:14,80 | 1 | 00:29:15 | Dillenburg | |||
859 | BARCELONA | ESP-274224-2008 FOTO | Team Alín & Purcaru | 5 | 12:59:14,85 | 1 | 00:29:15 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
860 | LANZAROTE | ESP-230451-2008 FOTO | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 7 | 12:59:14,90 | 1 | 00:29:15 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
861 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-241537-2008 FOTO | Felix Camacho Hernández | 6 | 12:59:14,95 | 1 | 00:29:15 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
862 | TENERIFE | ESP-108604-2008 FOTO | Juán José Fuentes Tabares | 3 | 12:59:15,30 | 1 | 00:29:15 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |||
863 | GERMANY | DV-04870-126-2008 FOTO | Klein Thomas & Richard & Friedhelm | 6 | 12:59:15,35 | 1 | 00:29:15 | Dillenburg | |||
864 | MALAGA | ESP-26347-2008 FOTO | Jose Miguel Berrocal Barquero | 4 | 12:59:15,40 | 1 | 00:29:15 | Mainake Fondo Club | |||
865 | BALEARES | ESP-98588-2008 FOTO | Juán Prats Ferrer | 4 | 12:59:15,55 | 1 | 00:29:16 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
866 | WALES | WHU-D07432-2008 FOTO | Europa Classic | 3 | 12:59:16,05 | 1 | 00:29:16 | País de Gales | |||
867 | BALEARES | ESP-87516-2008 FOTO | Vicente Roca Montanari | 6 | 12:59:16,10 | 1 | 00:29:16 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
868 | BELGIUM | BEL-6366609-2008 FOTO | Team Van der Veken-De Backer | 4 | 12:59:16,15 | 1 | 00:29:16 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
869 | TENERIFE | ESP-167132-2008 FOTO | Team Francisco Herrera & Gara | 6 | 12:59:16,16 | 1 | 00:29:16 | Adexe | |||
870 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1821800-2008 FOTO | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 6 | 12:59:16,25 | 1 | 00:29:16 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
871 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-200814-2008 FOTO | Team J.correa - R.medina | 2 | 12:59:16,30 | 1 | 00:29:16 | La Luz | |||
872 | ARGENTINA | ESP-16789-2008 FOTO | Team Vénere & Fresino | 3 | 12:59:16,45 | 1 | 00:29:16 | Colombófilos de Argentina | |||
873 | KUWAIT | KWT-528049-2008 FOTO | Hamad Alsawaq | 4 | 12:59:16,65 | 1 | 00:29:17 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
874 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-192481-2008 FOTO | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 1 | 12:59:16,80 | 1 | 00:29:17 | Alas del Nublo | |||
875 | GERMANY | NL-1332070-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 12 | 12:59:16,81 | 1 | 00:29:17 | Team German-Open | |||
876 | TENERIFE | ESP-127286-2008 FOTO | José Antonio Gamez Sanfiel | 9 | 12:59:17,00 | 1 | 00:29:17 | PEGASUS | |||
877 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1547-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 20 | 12:59:17,30 | 1 | 00:29:17 | Langgöns Club | |||
878 | KUWAIT | KWT-533420-2008 FOTO | Team Al-Azemi | 6 | 12:59:17,70 | 1 | 00:29:18 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
879 | BELGIUM | BEL-4090288-2008 FOTO | Willy Marchant | 3 | 12:59:17,71 | 1 | 00:29:18 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
880 | ZARAGOZA | ESP-51273-2008 FOTO | Jaime Ameller Pons | 4 | 12:59:17,85 | 1 | 00:29:18 | Mensajeras BILBILIS | |||
881 | BELGIUM | BEL-3108321-2008 FOTO | André Lietaer | 6 | 12:59:17,95 | 1 | 00:29:18 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
882 | KUWAIT | KWT-539343-2008 FOTO | Team Lbaker | 2 | 12:59:18,15 | 1 | 00:29:18 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
883 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-322618-2008 FOTO | Team Jaime Llorca & Fierro | 2 | 12:59:18,20 | 1 | 00:29:18 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
884 | BELGIUM | BEL-4335668-2008 FOTO | Team Duivensites.nl | 5 | 12:59:18,21 | 1 | 00:29:18 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
885 | ALICANTE | ESP-25300-2008 FOTO | Javier Peral | 10 | 12:59:18,30 | 1 | 00:29:18 | La Dama de Elche | |||
886 | QATAR | KWT-536872-2008 FOTO | Hamad Al-Kulifi | 3 | 12:59:18,80 | 1 | 00:29:19 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
887 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-241502-2008 FOTO | Iván Reyes Reyes | 2 | 12:59:18,90 | 1 | 00:29:19 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
888 | GRANADA | ESP-27648-2008 FOTO | Juán Fco Juarez Carrascosa | 2 | 12:59:19,10 | 1 | 00:29:19 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
889 | TENERIFE | ESP-160914-2008 FOTO | Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo | 4 | 12:59:19,25 | 1 | 00:29:19 | Isla Baja | |||
890 | LA PALMA | ESP-249192-2008 FOTO | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 2 | 12:59:19,35 | 1 | 00:29:19 | Valle de Aridane | |||
891 | LA PALMA | ESP-249193-2008 FOTO | Ignacio Gómez Lorenzo | 3 | 12:59:19,45 | 1 | 00:29:19 | Valle de Aridane | |||
892 | CASTELLON | ESP-15860-2008 FOTO | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 4 | 12:59:19,60 | 1 | 00:29:20 | La PLANA | |||
893 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-175725-2008 FOTO | Team Los TRUJI | 2 | 12:59:19,90 | 1 | 00:29:20 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
894 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1548-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 21 | 12:59:19,95 | 1 | 00:29:20 | Langgöns Club | |||
895 | BARCELONA | ESP-275859-2008 FOTO | Joán Vilanova Estrada | 4 | 12:59:20,05 | 1 | 00:29:20 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
896 | GRANADA | ESP-27489-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 10 | 12:59:20,35 | 1 | 00:29:20 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
897 | GERMANY | DV-08421-526-2008 FOTO | Rolf Schlömer | 9 | 12:59:20,45 | 1 | 00:29:20 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |||
898 | TENERIFE | ESP-136752-2008 FOTO | José G. Doniz Ruiz | 2 | 12:59:20,60 | 1 | 00:29:21 | Mensajeras de Arona | |||
899 | GERMANY | DV-07364-303-2008 FOTO | Josef Arens | 4 | 12:59:20,61 | 1 | 00:29:21 | Club Warstein | |||
900 | BALEARES | ESP-100273-2008 FOTO | Francisco Prats Ribas | 3 | 12:59:20,75 | 1 | 00:29:21 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
901 | MALAGA | ESP-47069-2008 FOTO | Juán Andrés Gonzalez Hoyos | 1 | 12:59:21,20 | 1 | 00:29:21 | Malagüeño | |||
902 | KUWAIT | KWT-545909-2008 FOTO | Abdullah Saleh | 2 | 12:59:21,30 | 1 | 00:29:21 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
903 | GRANADA | ESP-27277-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 11 | 12:59:21,50 | 1 | 00:29:22 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
904 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-241523-2008 FOTO | Felix Camacho Hernández | 7 | 12:59:21,70 | 1 | 00:29:22 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
905 | CROATIA | CRO-24401-2008 FOTO | Filip Pudic | 1 | 12:59:21,75 | 1 | 00:29:22 | Croatia Pigeon Club | |||
906 | GERMANY | DV-04870-124-2008 FOTO | Klein Thomas & Richard & Friedhelm | 7 | 12:59:22,15 | 1 | 00:29:22 | Dillenburg | |||
907 | SEVILLA | ESP-34053-2008 FOTO | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 7 | 12:59:22,45 | 1 | 00:29:22 | ITALICENSE | |||
908 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-190121-2008 FOTO | Pedro Fco. Betancort Álvarez | 2 | 12:59:22,55 | 1 | 00:29:23 | C.C. Arucas | |||
909 | GERMANY | DV-04657-876-2008 FOTO | Harry Gerrits | 8 | 12:59:22,75 | 1 | 00:29:23 | Ostseerennen | |||
910 | MALTA | M-19-9031-2008 FOTO | George Agius | 1 | 12:59:23,25 | 1 | 00:29:23 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |||
911 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-189776-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Santana | 1 | 12:59:23,55 | 1 | 00:29:24 | Ciudad Alta | |||
912 | COLOMBIA | ESP-27441-2008 FOTO | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 5 | 12:59:23,60 | 1 | 00:29:24 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |||
913 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1619-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 22 | 12:59:23,70 | 1 | 00:29:24 | Langgöns Club | |||
914 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-320036-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Benitez Lopez | 1 | 12:59:23,80 | 1 | 00:29:24 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
915 | BARCELONA | ESP-274686-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 16 | 12:59:23,85 | 1 | 00:29:24 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
916 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-238311-2008 FOTO | Felix Camacho Hernández | 8 | 12:59:24,15 | 1 | 00:29:24 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
917 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-189778-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Santana | 2 | 12:59:24,40 | 1 | 00:29:24 | Ciudad Alta | |||
918 | SEVILLA | ESP-34056-2008 FOTO | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 8 | 12:59:24,75 | 1 | 00:29:25 | ITALICENSE | |||
919 | GERMANY | DV-0204-81-2008 FOTO | Klein Thomas & Richard & Friedhelm | 8 | 12:59:24,85 | 1 | 00:29:25 | Dillenburg | |||
920 | KUWAIT | KWT-540022-2008 FOTO | Team Aldahoum Loft | 4 | 12:59:25,10 | 1 | 00:29:25 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
921 | TENERIFE | ESP-132804-2008 FOTO | Team Susana y Marta | 2 | 12:59:25,25 | 1 | 00:29:25 | Real Hespérides | |||
922 | BALEARES | ESP-074091-2008 FOTO | Team Ramón Palau - Fco.TUR | 6 | 12:59:25,45 | 1 | 00:29:25 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
923 | BALEARES | ESP-72758-2008 FOTO | Juán F. Ramirez "Brigada" | 1 | 12:59:25,46 | 1 | 00:29:25 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
924 | GRANADA | ESP-50795-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 20 | 12:59:25,95 | 1 | 00:29:26 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
925 | LA PALMA | ESP-313593-2008 FOTO | Team Ernesto & Toño | 3 | 12:59:26,00 | 1 | 00:29:26 | Miraflores | |||
926 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-108123-2008 FOTO | Rafael Parra Tembleque | 3 | 12:59:26,05 | 1 | 00:29:26 | Real de Gran Canaria | |||
927 | TENERIFE | ESP-133276-2008 FOTO | José Antonio Rodriguez González | 1 | 12:59:26,10 | 1 | 00:29:26 | Real Hespérides | |||
928 | BULGARIA | BG-36707-2008 FOTO | Ilia Radoslavov | 1 | 12:59:26,85 | 1 | 00:29:27 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
929 | GERMANY | DV-06837-1053-2008 FOTO | Team Brieftaubenfreunde OWL | 7 | 12:59:26,86 | 1 | 00:29:27 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
930 | KUWAIT | KWT-531588-2008 FOTO | Team Lsanafi | 2 | 12:59:27,00 | 1 | 00:29:27 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
931 | BALEARES | ESP-074059-2008 FOTO | Team Ramón Palau - Fco.TUR | 7 | 12:59:27,20 | 1 | 00:29:27 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
932 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-218200-2008 FOTO | Vicente Vega Santana | 2 | 12:59:27,25 | 1 | 00:29:27 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
933 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1613-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 23 | 12:59:28,00 | 1 | 00:29:28 | Langgöns Club | |||
934 | BARCELONA | ESP-274617-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 17 | 12:59:28,50 | 1 | 00:29:28 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
935 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-238069-2008 FOTO | Team DA CUNHA & DA CUNHA | 1 | 12:59:28,75 | 1 | 00:29:29 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
936 | BELGIUM | BEL-9072748-2008 FOTO | Thierry Sibille | 9 | 12:59:29,50 | 1 | 00:29:30 | Fond Wallonie | |||
937 | GERMANY | NL-1331423-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 13 | 12:59:29,55 | 1 | 00:29:30 | Team German-Open | |||
938 | CORDOBA | ESP-43334-2008 FOTO | Team Juán y Cristina | 3 | 12:59:29,70 | 1 | 00:29:30 | Rutense | |||
939 | LANZAROTE | ESP-230655-2008 FOTO | Oswaldo Betancort García | 3 | 12:59:30,10 | 1 | 00:29:30 | Real de Teguise | |||
940 | GRANADA | ESP-27496-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 21 | 12:59:30,40 | 1 | 00:29:30 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
941 | TENERIFE | ESP-152681-2008 FOTO | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 2 | 12:59:30,50 | 1 | 00:29:30 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
942 | GERMANY | DV-06847-405-2008 FOTO | Sommer Mario | 5 | 12:59:30,60 | 1 | 00:29:31 | Pfaffenroth | |||
943 | COLOMBIA | ESP-27418-2008 FOTO | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 6 | 12:59:30,80 | 1 | 00:29:31 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |||
944 | TENERIFE | ESP-152679-2008 FOTO | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 3 | 12:59:30,95 | 1 | 00:29:31 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
945 | CASTELLON | ESP-17239-2008 FOTO | Râzvan Florin Zegheru | 2 | 12:59:31,20 | 1 | 00:29:31 | La PLANA | |||
946 | TENERIFE | ESP-168083-2008 FOTO | Dominique Pérez Brito | 3 | 12:59:31,60 | 1 | 00:29:32 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |||
947 | LA PALMA | ESP-156106-2008 FOTO | Pedro Hernández Cabrera | 1 | 12:59:31,65 | 1 | 00:29:32 | Miraflores | |||
948 | LANZAROTE | ESP-235465-2008 FOTO | Team Enrique Miranda | 2 | 12:59:31,75 | 1 | 00:29:32 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
949 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1525-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 24 | 12:59:32,00 | 1 | 00:29:32 | Langgöns Club | |||
950 | CASTELLON | ESP-15773-2008 FOTO | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 5 | 12:59:32,05 | 1 | 00:29:32 | La PLANA | |||
951 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-239791-2008 FOTO | Domingo Morales Benitez | 2 | 12:59:32,15 | 1 | 00:29:32 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
952 | TARRAGONA | ESP-288853-2008 FOTO | Andrés Cintas Guzman | 10 | 12:59:32,20 | 1 | 00:29:32 | REUS | |||
953 | KUWAIT | kwt-536880-2008 FOTO | Saad Alabhoul - Zajel Center | 3 | 12:59:33,05 | 1 | 00:29:33 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
954 | TENERIFE | ESP-140601-2008 FOTO | Jose Alejandro Estevez Delgado | 2 | 12:59:33,15 | 1 | 00:29:33 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |||
955 | MURCIA | ESP-009665-2008 FOTO | Alejandro Segura Martinez | 5 | 12:59:33,20 | 1 | 00:29:33 | Delta - Santomera | |||
956 | BULGARIA | BG-15093-2008 FOTO | Team Dimitar Ivanov–Vikont | 3 | 12:59:33,30 | 1 | 00:29:33 | Bulgaria One Loft Race Club | |||
957 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-238071-2008 FOTO | Team DA CUNHA & DA CUNHA | 2 | 12:59:33,35 | 1 | 00:29:33 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
958 | SEVILLA | ESP-34060-2008 FOTO | Team Gutierrez - Gamez | 9 | 12:59:33,40 | 1 | 00:29:33 | ITALICENSE | |||
959 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-175876-2008 FOTO | Agustín y José Marquez Sanchez | 1 | 12:59:33,60 | 1 | 00:29:34 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
960 | TARRAGONA | ESP-288849-2008 FOTO | Andrés Cintas Guzman | 11 | 12:59:34,30 | 1 | 00:29:34 | REUS | |||
961 | MADRID | ESP-1365-2008 FOTO | Cristian Dorel Corciu | 3 | 12:59:34,45 | 1 | 00:29:34 | Columbus Club | |||
962 | LANZAROTE | ESP-230457-2008 FOTO | Manuel De La Cruz Perez | 8 | 12:59:34,70 | 1 | 00:29:35 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
963 | BALEARES | ESP-074086-2008 FOTO | Team Ramón Palau - Fco.TUR | 8 | 12:59:35,00 | 1 | 00:29:35 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
964 | GRANADA | ESP-27769-2008 FOTO | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 7 | 12:59:35,60 | 1 | 00:29:36 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
965 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-174767-2008 FOTO | Juán Reyes Henriquez Guerra | 2 | 12:59:36,15 | 1 | 00:29:36 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
966 | AUSTRIA | AUS-609-518-2008 FOTO | Marco Gratzer | 1 | 12:59:36,70 | 1 | 00:29:37 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
967 | SLOVAKIA | SK-01001-1550-2008 FOTO | Ludovit Holec | 2 | 12:59:36,75 | 1 | 00:29:37 | Slovakia Club | |||
968 | GERMANY | DV-06847-346-2008 FOTO | Team Löw & Weller | 2 | 12:59:38,00 | 1 | 00:29:38 | Schmitten | |||
969 | TENERIFE | ESP-118655-2008 FOTO | Edward Frost | 2 | 12:59:38,35 | 1 | 00:29:38 | C.C.Portuense | |||
970 | BELGIUM | BEL-3108302-2008 FOTO | André Lietaer | 7 | 12:59:38,80 | 1 | 00:29:39 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
971 | ALICANTE | ESP-20299-2008 FOTO | Team Mirete & Hernández | 5 | 12:59:40,25 | 1 | 00:29:40 | Nuevo Amanecer | |||
972 | BALEARES | ESP-99246-2008 FOTO | Team Ramón Fiona & J.A. Costa y Cam | 1 | 12:59:40,65 | 1 | 00:29:41 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
973 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-243678-2008 FOTO | Sebastián Falcón Henriquez | 2 | 12:59:41,25 | 1 | 00:29:41 | Gran Tarajal | |||
974 | ALMERIA | ESP-30597-2008 FOTO | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 2 | 12:59:41,40 | 1 | 00:29:41 | Espejo del Mar | |||
975 | CASTELLON | ESP-17345-2008 FOTO | Râzvan Florin Zegheru | 3 | 12:59:42,00 | 1 | 00:29:42 | La PLANA | |||
976 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1109-2008 FOTO | Andreas Siller | 4 | 12:59:42,40 | 1 | 00:29:42 | Marienheide | |||
977 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1821759-2008 FOTO | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 7 | 12:59:42,85 | 1 | 00:29:43 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
978 | RUMANIA | RO-782896-2008 FOTO | Panait Florín | 4 | 12:59:42,86 | 1 | 00:29:43 | Romanía | |||
979 | GERMANY | DV-06918-1546-2008 FOTO | Thorsten Schaefer | 4 | 12:59:43,40 | 1 | 00:29:43 | Dillenburg | |||
980 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1776200-2008 FOTO | Arend Homan | 2 | 12:59:43,95 | 1 | 00:29:44 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
981 | QATAR | QAT-33803-2008 FOTO | Abdullah Al Thani | 2 | 12:59:44,40 | 1 | 00:29:44 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
982 | LA PALMA | ESP-251917-2008 FOTO | José Melini De Paz | 9 | 12:59:45,00 | 1 | 00:29:45 | Grupo C. La Palma | |||
983 | BARCELONA | ESP-274634-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 18 | 12:59:45,20 | 1 | 00:29:45 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
984 | GERMANY | DV-07755-1064-2008 FOTO | Hans Brühl | 4 | 12:59:45,25 | 1 | 00:29:45 | Rheinbach/Cologne | |||
985 | TENERIFE | ESP-133170-2008 FOTO | Miguel Medina León | 1 | 12:59:45,45 | 1 | 00:29:45 | Real Hespérides | |||
986 | GERMANY | DV-0204-47-2008 FOTO | Klein Thomas & Richard & Friedhelm | 9 | 12:59:45,70 | 1 | 00:29:46 | Dillenburg | |||
987 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-214122-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Lobeto | 2 | 12:59:47,00 | 1 | 00:29:47 | Ciudad Alta | |||
988 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1818690-2008 FOTO | Jan Theelen | 2 | 12:59:47,15 | 1 | 00:29:47 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
989 | GERMANY | DV-08596-788-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 25 | 12:59:47,35 | 1 | 00:29:47 | Langgöns Club | |||
990 | TENERIFE | ESP-316828-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Poleo | 5 | 12:59:47,95 | 1 | 00:29:48 | PEGASUS | |||
991 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1557-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 26 | 12:59:49,50 | 1 | 00:29:50 | Langgöns Club | |||
992 | KUWAIT | KWT-533767-2008 FOTO | Adel Alhadiya | 5 | 12:59:51,25 | 1 | 00:29:51 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
993 | GRANADA | ESP-27473-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 22 | 12:59:51,30 | 1 | 00:29:51 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
994 | GERMANY | DV-07755-1072-2008 FOTO | Hans Brühl | 5 | 12:59:51,40 | 1 | 00:29:51 | Rheinbach/Cologne | |||
995 | ENGLAND | GB-N51481-2008 FOTO | Ritchie Elliot | 2 | 12:59:51,85 | 1 | 00:29:52 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
996 | KUWAIT | KWT-526597-2008 FOTO | Alreshedi Zamil | 1 | 12:59:51,95 | 1 | 00:29:52 | Kuwait Pigeon Club | |||
997 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-179963-2008 FOTO | Team Jaime Llorca & Peña | 2 | 12:59:52,20 | 1 | 00:29:52 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
998 | BALEARES | ESP-99471-2008 FOTO | José Ribas - Miculau | 2 | 12:59:52,90 | 1 | 00:29:53 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
999 | BELGIUM | BEL-3108318-2008 FOTO | André Lietaer | 8 | 12:59:53,35 | 1 | 00:29:53 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
1000 | BALEARES | ESP-87445-2008 FOTO | Vicente Roca Montanari | 7 | 12:59:54,05 | 1 | 00:29:54 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
1001 | TENERIFE | ESP-152547-2008 FOTO | G.Domingo Morales Mora | 3 | 12:59:54,75 | 1 | 00:29:55 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
1002 | LANZAROTE | ESP-235495-2008 FOTO | Team Enrique Miranda | 3 | 12:59:55,45 | 1 | 00:29:55 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
1003 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-198833-2008 FOTO | José Vera Gonzalez | 9 | 12:59:56,95 | 1 | 00:29:57 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
1004 | ALICANTE | ESP-20431-2008 FOTO | Antonio Lozano Colomina | 4 | 12:59:58,95 | 1 | 00:29:59 | Mensajera Orcelitana | |||
1005 | FUERTEVENTURA | ESP-238068-2008 FOTO | Team DA CUNHA & DA CUNHA | 3 | 13:00:00,30 | 1 | 00:30:00 | C.C.Puerto del Rosario | |||
1006 | KUWAIT | KWT-533769-2008 FOTO | Adel Alhadiya | 6 | 13:00:00,90 | 1 | 00:30:01 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1007 | CASTELLON | ESP-17329-2008 FOTO | Team Villa Fair-play | 4 | 13:00:02,35 | 1 | 00:30:02 | Alcora | |||
1008 | KUWAIT | KWT-542769-2008 FOTO | Team Al-Efasi | 3 | 13:00:03,15 | 1 | 00:30:03 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1009 | CASTELLON | ESP-15867-2008 FOTO | Juán Barraganes Ortels | 6 | 13:00:06,05 | 1 | 00:30:06 | La PLANA | |||
1010 | QATAR | QAT-33818-2008 FOTO | Abdullah Al Thani | 3 | 13:00:14,95 | 1 | 00:30:15 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
1011 | BELGIUM | BEL-4329667-2008 FOTO | Ignace Vercauteren | 4 | 13:00:18,10 | 1 | 00:30:18 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
1012 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-193925-2008 FOTO | Manuel Nicolás Cruz Cruz | 2 | 13:00:23,55 | 1 | 00:30:24 | Doramas | |||
1013 | GERMANY | DV-08421-371-2008 FOTO | Rolf Schlömer | 10 | 13:00:25,20 | 1 | 00:30:25 | Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg | |||
1014 | COLOMBIA | ESP-32746-2008 FOTO | Team Echeverri - Olivares | 7 | 13:00:26,05 | 1 | 00:30:26 | A.C. Vallecaucana | |||
1015 | BALEARES | ESP-099685-2008 FOTO | Team Poc a Poc | 2 | 13:00:32,95 | 1 | 00:30:33 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
1016 | TENERIFE | ESP-152710-2008 FOTO | Team COLUMBACANARIA | 4 | 13:00:33,55 | 1 | 00:30:34 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
1017 | BALEARES | ESP-95036-2008 FOTO | Juán Fco. Sastre Gardes | 8 | 13:00:36,50 | 1 | 00:30:36 | Mensajera MAHONESA | |||
1018 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-320065-2008 FOTO | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 2 | 13:00:59,85 | 1 | 00:31:00 | Alas del Nublo | |||
1019 | TENERIFE | ESP-152810-2008 FOTO | José Martín Gonzalez | 2 | 13:01:06,35 | 1 | 00:31:06 | Abona Sur | |||
1020 | TENERIFE | ESP-155259-2008 FOTO | José J. Fuentes Pérez | 2 | 13:01:07,95 | 1 | 00:31:08 | GRAN FONDO | |||
1021 | GRANADA | ESP-27425-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 12 | 13:01:10,70 | 1 | 00:31:11 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
1022 | TENERIFE | ESP-167109-2008 FOTO | Team Francisco Herrera & Gara | 7 | 13:01:11,80 | 1 | 00:31:12 | Adexe | |||
1023 | ALMERIA | ESP-30628-2008 FOTO | Luís Martinez Muñoz | 3 | 13:01:22,75 | 1 | 00:31:23 | Espejo del Mar | |||
1024 | GERMANY | DV-06510-1105-2008 FOTO | Andreas Siller | 5 | 13:01:29,40 | 1 | 00:31:29 | Marienheide | |||
1025 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-194970-2008 FOTO | Germán Rojas Acosta | 8 | 13:01:34,15 | 1 | 00:31:34 | Doramas | |||
1026 | MALTA | M-08-0041-2008 FOTO | Team D. & R. Abela | 1 | 13:01:38,55 | 1 | 00:31:39 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |||
1027 | BARCELONA | ESP-274613-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 19 | 13:01:39,15 | 1 | 00:31:39 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
1028 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-174048-2008 FOTO | Team Parra Negra Canarias | 6 | 13:01:40,70 | 1 | 00:31:41 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
1029 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-198236-2008 FOTO | Francisco J. Navarro Morales | 1 | 13:01:46,30 | 1 | 00:31:46 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
1030 | GRANADA | ESP-27483-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 13 | 13:01:51,95 | 1 | 00:31:52 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
1031 | GRANADA | ESP-32741-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 23 | 13:01:57,85 | 1 | 00:31:58 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
1032 | CADIZ | ESP-278018-2008 FOTO | Antonio José Hernández Valderrama | 3 | 13:02:02,05 | 1 | 00:32:02 | C.C. GADES | |||
1033 | GRANADA | ESP-27424-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 14 | 13:02:11,05 | 1 | 00:32:11 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
1034 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-204663-2008 FOTO | Francisco Hidalgo Brito | 6 | 13:02:24,65 | 1 | 00:32:25 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
1035 | TENERIFE | ESP-166719-2008 FOTO | Team Norte | 3 | 13:02:54,00 | 1 | 00:32:54 | C.C.Portuense | |||
1036 | KUWAIT | KWT-550951-2008 FOTO | Mohammed Abdealeal | 2 | 13:03:11,45 | 1 | 00:33:11 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1037 | KUWAIT | KWT-533232-2008 FOTO | Team Almutheeb | 3 | 13:03:41,45 | 1 | 00:33:41 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1038 | UAE | DRPC-1979-2008 FOTO | Nasir Ali Storm Loft | 3 | 13:03:55,90 | 1 | 00:33:56 | United Arab Emirates | |||
1039 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-175875-2008 FOTO | Agustín y José Marquez Sanchez | 2 | 13:04:05,20 | 1 | 00:34:05 | Fondo Club Guanarteme | |||
1040 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-192493-2008 FOTO | Santiago Doming Baez Falcón | 3 | 13:04:21,60 | 1 | 00:34:22 | Alas del Nublo | |||
1041 | KUWAIT | KWT-540862-2008 FOTO | Ahmad Sahlool | 2 | 13:04:34,80 | 1 | 00:34:35 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1042 | GERMANY | DV-05297-2598-2008 FOTO | Team Löw & Weller | 3 | 13:06:06,10 | 1 | 00:36:06 | Schmitten | |||
1043 | KUWAIT | KWT-550956-2008 FOTO | Mohammed Abdealeal | 3 | 13:06:30,15 | 1 | 00:36:30 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1044 | KUWAIT | KWT-533766-2008 FOTO | Hije Adel Alhadiya | 2 | 13:06:36,15 | 1 | 00:36:36 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1045 | BARCELONA | ESP-110611-2008 FOTO | Team Daniel y Pedro | 2 | 13:06:46,40 | 1 | 00:36:46 | Mensajera Egarense | |||
1046 | KUWAIT | KWT-540012-2008 FOTO | Team Aldahoum Loft | 5 | 13:06:47,10 | 1 | 00:36:47 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1047 | TENERIFE | ESP-107678-2008 FOTO | Antonio Juán Armas Padrón | 1 | 13:07:44,60 | 1 | 00:37:45 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |||
1048 | QATAR | KWT-536881-2008 FOTO | Hamad Al-Kulifi | 4 | 13:12:19,95 | 1 | 00:42:20 | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
1049 | TENERIFE | ESP-165336-2008 FOTO | Andrés Gutierres Bonnet | 2 | 13:13:40,80 | 1 | 00:43:41 | Real S.C. de Tenerife | |||
1050 | ENGLAND | GB-J43850-2008 FOTO | Team Meridian Gems | 3 | 13:22:51,85 | 1 | 00:52:52 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
1051 | WALES | WHU-B04902-2008 FOTO | Steve Bright | 3 | 13:24:44,65 | 1 | 00:54:45 | País de Gales | |||
1052 | KUWAIT | KWT-543126-2008 FOTO | Team Naseralmea | 3 | 13:25:33,00 | 1 | 00:55:33 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1053 | BALEARES | ESP-100268-2008 FOTO | Francisco Prats Ribas | 4 | 13:25:39,45 | 1 | 00:55:39 | C.C. PORTMANY | |||
1054 | ALICANTE | ESP-24038-2008 FOTO | José Luís Canales Sanchez | 2 | 13:26:03,35 | 1 | 00:56:03 | Alas de Serpis | |||
1055 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-183493-2008 FOTO | Manuel Jerez Acosta | 3 | 13:29:53,80 | 1 | 00:59:54 | La Luz | |||
1056 | TENERIFE | ESP-117761-2008 FOTO | Team Cámara / Palomares | 2 | 13:34:38,80 | 1 | 01:04:39 | C.C.Portuense | |||
1057 | SEVILLA | ESP-38760-2008 FOTO | Antonio Cutiño Mesa | 1 | 13:34:42,45 | 1 | 01:04:42 | La Puebla del Río | |||
1058 | TENERIFE | ESP-156236-2008 FOTO | Santiago Jorge Rodriguez | 1 | 13:35:12,65 | 1 | 01:05:13 | GRAN FONDO | |||
1059 | GERMANY | DV-08596-1667-2008 FOTO | Karl-heinz Lang | 27 | 13:43:58,75 | 1 | 01:13:59 | Langgöns Club | |||
1060 | GERMANY | DV-0507-857-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 11 | 13:43:59,70 | 1 | 01:14:00 | Club Rietberg | |||
1061 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-217583-2008 FOTO | Team Los Nidillos | 3 | 13:44:00,20 | 1 | 01:14:00 | La Luz | |||
1062 | RUMANIA | ESP-17337-2008 FOTO | Panait Florín | 5 | 13:44:02,30 | 1 | 01:14:02 | Romanía | |||
1063 | BARCELONA | ESP-274649-2008 FOTO | Carlos Marquez Prats | 20 | 13:44:02,85 | 1 | 01:14:03 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
1064 | KUWAIT | KWT-533793-2008 FOTO | Adel Alhadiya | 7 | 13:44:08,50 | 1 | 01:14:08 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1065 | CASTELLON | ESP-17460-2008 FOTO | Team Villa Fair-play | 5 | 13:44:09,55 | 1 | 01:14:10 | Alcora | |||
1066 | ENGLAND | GB-X36329-2008 FOTO | Jim Peters - Downclose Team | 7 | 13:44:11,30 | 1 | 01:14:11 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
1067 | MALAGA | ESP-47078-2008 FOTO | Ana María Gonzalez Pérez | 1 | 13:44:12,35 | 1 | 01:14:12 | Malagüeño | |||
1068 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-192660-2008 FOTO | Hermanos Caraballo Cedrés | 2 | 13:44:13,05 | 1 | 01:14:13 | Alas del Nublo | |||
1069 | BALEARES | ESP-152728-2008 FOTO | Vicente Juán Ribas | 2 | 13:44:14,00 | 1 | 01:14:14 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
1070 | MALTA | M-07-1383-2008 FOTO | Espedito Micallef | 2 | 13:44:15,30 | 1 | 01:14:15 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |||
1071 | WALES | WHU-C00672-2008 FOTO | Ken Darlington | 3 | 13:44:16,00 | 1 | 01:14:16 | País de Gales | |||
1072 | CASTELLON | ESP-17282-2008 FOTO | Vicente Vilar Vicente | 4 | 13:44:16,40 | 1 | 01:14:16 | La PLANA | |||
1073 | IRAQ | KWT-533795-2008 FOTO | Ahmed Yaseen Kahleel | 1 | 13:44:16,65 | 1 | 01:14:17 | Irak Pigeon Union | |||
1074 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-229314-2008 FOTO | Anibal García Álamo | 4 | 13:44:17,70 | 1 | 01:14:18 | C.C. NOROESTE | |||
1075 | SLOVAKIA | SK-01001-1512-2008 FOTO | Ludovit Holec | 3 | 13:44:35,10 | 1 | 01:14:35 | Slovakia Club | |||
1076 | BARCELONA | ESP-285430-2008 FOTO | David Serrano | 9 | 13:44:44,80 | 1 | 01:14:45 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
1077 | BELGIUM | BEL-2053631-2008 FOTO | Bart Verdeyen | 4 | 13:44:49,15 | 1 | 01:14:49 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
1078 | TENERIFE | ESP-166977-2008 FOTO | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 5 | 13:44:50,40 | 1 | 01:14:50 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
1079 | BARCELONA | ESP-314941-2008 FOTO | Team Josep Mª Coronas - Joan Gros | 8 | 13:45:00,90 | 1 | 01:15:01 | Mensajera Egarense | |||
1080 | GERMANY | DV-0983-258-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 14 | 13:45:02,60 | 1 | 01:15:03 | Team German-Open | |||
1081 | LA PALMA | ESP-253958-2008 FOTO | Santiago Bethencourt Alvarez | 5 | 13:45:03,40 | 1 | 01:15:03 | Centro C. La Palma | |||
1082 | BELGIUM | BEL-3188565-2008 FOTO | Filip Norman | 11 | 13:45:07,15 | 1 | 01:15:07 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
1083 | RUMANIA | RO-1111040-2008 FOTO | Branescu Gerònimo | 2 | 13:45:08,10 | 1 | 01:15:08 | Romanía | |||
1084 | RUMANIA | RO-1068202-2008 FOTO | Anghel Aralambie | 1 | 13:45:11,50 | 1 | 01:15:12 | Romanía | |||
1085 | BARCELONA | ESP-284295-2008 FOTO | David Serrano | 10 | 13:45:13,30 | 1 | 01:15:13 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
1086 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-179965-2008 FOTO | Jaime Llorca Iglesias | 5 | 13:45:21,45 | 1 | 01:15:21 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
1087 | GRANADA | ESP-27757-2008 FOTO | José A. Jerónimo Fornes | 8 | 13:45:24,70 | 1 | 01:15:25 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
1088 | GRANADA | ESP-27445-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 15 | 13:45:25,95 | 1 | 01:15:26 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
1089 | GERMANY | DV-04870-94-2008 FOTO | Joachim Grün | 6 | 13:45:28,70 | 1 | 01:15:29 | Dillenburg | |||
1090 | GERMANY | DV-0631-103-2008 FOTO | Bruno Rieck | 4 | 13:45:30,15 | 1 | 01:15:30 | Club Hessen | |||
1091 | GERMANY | DV-01030-771-2008 FOTO | Team Olympia-Pigeons-Center | 3 | 13:45:56,75 | 1 | 01:15:57 | Club Fritzlar | |||
1092 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-194995-2008 FOTO | Germán Rojas Acosta | 9 | 13:46:09,60 | 1 | 01:16:10 | Doramas | |||
1093 | GERMANY | DV-0507-200-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 12 | 13:46:10,75 | 1 | 01:16:11 | Club Rietberg | |||
1094 | SEVILLA | ESP-39134-2008 FOTO | Francisco Cambil Rodriguez | 2 | 13:46:42,35 | 1 | 01:16:42 | ITALICENSE | |||
1095 | GERMANY | DV-07467-209-2008 FOTO | Harry Gerrits | 9 | 13:46:59,45 | 1 | 01:16:59 | Ostseerennen | |||
1096 | BARCELONA | ESP-284987-2008 FOTO | Xavier Freixas Zendrera | 3 | 13:47:14,35 | 1 | 01:17:14 | Bétula Missatgera | |||
1097 | GERMANY | DV-0507-199-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 13 | 13:47:17,40 | 1 | 01:17:17 | Club Rietberg | |||
1098 | BELGIUM | BEL-3188557-2008 FOTO | Filip Norman | 12 | 13:47:25,95 | 1 | 01:17:26 | Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies | |||
1099 | LANZAROTE | ESP-230637-2008 FOTO | Oswaldo Betancort García | 4 | 13:47:26,40 | 1 | 01:17:26 | Real de Teguise | |||
1100 | WALES | WHU-B04907-2008 FOTO | Steve Bright | 4 | 13:47:42,60 | 1 | 01:17:43 | País de Gales | |||
1101 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-322487-2008 FOTO | Team Puerto Plata | 2 | 13:47:46,90 | 1 | 01:17:47 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
1102 | GERMANY | DV-02739-1271-2008 FOTO | SG Kespohl Nottebaum | 3 | 13:47:47,90 | 1 | 01:17:48 | Club Ostwestfalen | |||
1103 | TENERIFE | ESP-166979-2008 FOTO | Jorge Martín Rodriguez | 6 | 13:47:51,55 | 1 | 01:17:52 | Nuevos HORIZONTES | |||
1104 | MALAGA | ESP-47076-2008 FOTO | Francisco J. Gonzalez Hoyos | 1 | 13:48:01,65 | 1 | 01:18:02 | Malagüeño | |||
1105 | TENERIFE | ESP-167110-2008 FOTO | Team Francisco Herrera & Gara | 8 | 13:48:04,25 | 1 | 01:18:04 | Adexe | |||
1106 | GERMANY | DV-03273-484-2008 FOTO | Klaas Klaas & Sohn | 14 | 13:48:11,55 | 1 | 01:18:12 | Club Rietberg | |||
1107 | TENERIFE | ESP-151182-2008 FOTO | Aurelio Padilla Darias | 3 | 13:48:12,05 | 1 | 01:18:12 | Mensajeras de Aguere | |||
1108 | LANZAROTE | ESP-235090-2008 FOTO | Manuel Medina Voltes | 5 | 14:01:15,30 | 1 | 01:31:15 | Ondas de Lanzarote | |||
1109 | TENERIFE | ESP-154093-2008 FOTO | Tomás Montiel Luís | 4 | 14:06:24,95 | 1 | 01:36:25 | GRAN FONDO | |||
1110 | BARCELONA | ESP-110601-2008 FOTO | Team Daniel y Pedro | 3 | 14:13:04,70 | 1 | 01:43:05 | Mensajera Egarense | |||
1111 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-193914-2008 FOTO | Manuel Nicolás Cruz Cruz | 3 | 14:24:56,90 | 1 | 01:54:57 | Doramas | |||
1112 | MALTA | M-08-2916-2008 FOTO | Team T. & S. Bonett Lofts | 1 | 14:24:58,60 | 1 | 01:54:59 | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |||
1113 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-202833-2008 FOTO | Francisco Sanchez Mendez | 3 | 14:40:37,00 | 1 | 02:10:37 | Grupo Gran Canaria | |||
1114 | KUWAIT | KWT-533792-2008 FOTO | Adel Alhadiya | 8 | 14:40:44,55 | 1 | 02:10:45 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1115 | KUWAIT | KWT-550328-2008 FOTO | Eed Jumaan Alazimi | 2 | 15:05:54,95 | 1 | 02:35:55 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1116 | KUWAIT | KWT-540003-2008 FOTO | Team Aldahoum Loft | 6 | 15:08:04,45 | 1 | 02:38:04 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1117 | GRAN CANARIA | ESP-153369-2008 FOTO | José Vera Gonzalez | 10 | 15:15:02,25 | 1 | 02:45:02 | La Paloma Mensajera | |||
1118 | CASTELLON | ESP-21816-2008 FOTO | Team Hermanos Serra | 4 | 15:37:11,20 | 1 | 03:07:11 | Alcora | |||
1119 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-240-2008 FOTO | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 10 | 15:42:24,90 | 1 | 03:12:25 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
1120 | KUWAIT | KWT-533772-2008 FOTO | Adel Alhadiya | 9 | 15:45:59,95 | 1 | 03:16:00 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1121 | BALEARES | ESP-069856-2008 FOTO | Melchor Mut Trobat | 1 | 15:46:24,40 | 1 | 03:16:24 | S´Esbart de Montuiri | |||
1122 | GRANADA | ESP-27416-2008 FOTO | José L. Ruiz Olivares | 24 | 15:47:15,25 | 1 | 03:17:15 | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
1123 | NETHERLANDS | NL-1821817-2008 FOTO | Team Dickmann-Stroetges | 8 | 16:18:37,40 | 1 | 03:48:37 | Holland Pigeons Club | |||
1124 | TENERIFE | ESP-120771-2008 FOTO | Francisco Javie Tamajón Hernández | 2 | 16:22:06,55 | 1 | 03:52:07 | C.C.Portuense | |||
1125 | GALICIA | ESP-331238-2008 FOTO | José F. Vazquez Loureiro | 3 | 16:26:02,70 | 1 | 03:56:03 | Monte do Gozo | |||
1126 | LA PALMA | ESP-249379-2008 FOTO | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 2 | 16:42:54,65 | 1 | 04:12:55 | Jornadas Puerto Tazacorte | |||
1127 | AUSTRIA | AUS-607-203-2008 FOTO | Kainersdorfer Heinz | 11 | 16:53:28,90 | 1 | 04:23:29 | Pigeon Club Austria South | |||
1128 | BALEARES | ESP-073594-2008 FOTO | Team Antonio Cardona - Ute Torre | 2 | 16:56:29,80 | 1 | 04:26:30 | C.C. IBIZA | |||
1129 | ARGENTINA | ESP-17458-2008 FOTO | Team Barcito Colombófilo | 4 | 17:01:45,30 | 1 | 04:31:45 | Colombófilos de Argentina | |||
1130 | BALEARES | ESP-069857-2008 FOTO | Melchor Mut Trobat | 2 | 17:03:17,80 | 1 | 04:33:18 | S´Esbart de Montuiri | |||
1131 | BARCELONA | ESP-274181-2008 FOTO | Team Alín & Purcaru | 6 | 17:09:52,40 | 1 | 04:39:52 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
1132 | RUMANIA | RO-1068204-2008 FOTO | Anghel Aralambie | 2 | 17:38:14,45 | 1 | 05:08:14 | Romanía | |||
1133 | BARCELONA | ESP-274168-2008 FOTO | Team Alín & Purcaru | 7 | 17:55:37,55 | 1 | 05:25:38 | Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles | |||
1134 | KUWAIT | KWT-550329-2008 FOTO | Eed Jumaan Alazimi | 3 | 18:04:58,95 | 1 | 05:34:59 | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1135 | ENGLAND | GB-N51480-2008 FOTO | Ritchie Elliot | 3 | 18:05:01,40 | 1 | 05:35:01 | RPRA (Pigeon Association) | |||
1136 | TENERIFE | ESP-132716-2008 FOTO | Team Susana y Marta | 3 | 18:25:30,70 | 1 | 05:55:31 | Real Hespérides | |||
1137 | TENERIFE | ESP-134530-2008 FOTO | Team Rosa | 1 | 18:35:50,90 | 1 | 06:05:51 | Real Hespérides | |||
1138 | KUWAIT | KWT-533449-2008 FOTO | Team Al-Azemi | 7 | 08:21:56,85 | 2 | - | Kuwait Pigeons Union | |||
1139 | QATAR | QAT-31820-2008 FOTO | Fayez Jamaan Alotibi | 3 | 08:30:57,95 | 2 | - | Quatar Pigeon Union | |||
1140 | LA PALMA | ESP-249369-2008 | Team José Cabrera - Miguel Guerra | 3 | 09:32:44,05 | 2 | - | Jornadas Puerto Tazacorte | |||
1141 | GRANADA | ESP-27464-2008 FOTO | Team Olivares-Contreras | 16 | 09:33:36,10 | 2 | - | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
1142 | WALES | WHU-T00338-2008 FOTO | Steve Bright | 5 | 09:34:17,95 | 2 | - | País de Gales | |||
1143 | TENERIFE | ESP-154107-2008 FOTO | Tomás Montiel Luís | 5 | 09:44:28,45 | 2 | - | GRAN FONDO | |||
1144 | MALTA | M-08-2923-2008 FOTO | Team T. & S. Bonett Lofts | 2 | 10:18:47,45 | 2 | - | Malta Racing Pigeon Club | |||
1145 | ALICANTE | ESP-25077-2008 FOTO | Javier Peral | 11 | 10:49:23,45 | 2 | - | La Dama de Elche | |||
1146 | GRANADA | ESP-27679-2008 FOTO | Juán Fco Juarez Carrascosa | 3 | 12:48:58,35 | 2 | - | Mensajeras de Almuñecar | |||
1147 | WALES | WHU-C00900-2008 FOTO | Ken Darlington | 4 | 14:16:14,95 | 2 | - | País de Gales | |||
1148 | GERMANY | NL-1331430-2008 FOTO | Ype Hemstra | 15 | 14:45:53,75 | 2 | - | Team German-Open | |||
1149 | BALEARES | ESP-88108-2008 FOTO | Juán Fco. Sastre Gardes | 9 | 17:36:42,05 | 2 | - | Mensajera MAHONESA |
2009 Video/Clips:
THE
BEST ONE LOFT RACE IN THE WORLD FOR KEEPING OWNERS INFORMED
NEW MOVIE
(DOWNLOAD HIGHT QUALITY 400MB)
The movie may stop during playing, this means it is still downloading. In this case you can click on Pause (the movie will keep downloading), if you then click 'Play' after a few minutes, the movie should have been downloaded completely and you should be able to watch it. If the movies does not work : you can download it also here :(Click to see(Left click) or Download(Right click) Video)
OR
WATCH IN YOUTUBE LOW QUALITY PART-1/2:
WATCH IN YOUTUBE LOW QUALITY PART-2/2:
2007/2008 Video/Clips:
Video Final RACE scenery
(Played at Dinner Party)
2006/2007 Video/Clips:
One Year in Images+Music: Album-2006
Video-CLIP
Click to look VIDEO-Album-2006
(Take +20 min. for download)
FINAL
RACE
2007
Click for Play
Final Race-Day Video
Click for Play
Final Race-Party Video
2005/2006 Video/Clips:
Video-CLIP
Click to look VIDEO-Promotion-2005
ATTENTION PLEASE:
To Send your Fancier/Team Photograph and/or UPDATE Your Contact Information:
Fill this form!"
Click here to send you Photo/Contact info "Urgent, fill this form in order to assign a name for each of you pigeons!
"
Click here to go and fill the form to name pigeons"It is obligatory to name your pigeons
ATENCIÓN:
RELLENE ESTE FORMULARIO PARA ASIGNAR UN NOMBRE PROPIO A CADA
UNO DE SUS PICHONES
TRADUCTION AUTOMATIQUE -
AUTOMATISCHE ÜBERSETZUNG -
AUTOMATISCHE VERTALING
no puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE
de la Historia!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Junio al 30
Agosto-2008)
¡La Carrera de los 10 MILLONES DE PESETAS!
60.000
Euros
(SESENTA MIL)
Para la carrera 2010:
En PREMIOS!
+201 Premios a repartir
¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!
201 métodos para TRIUNFAR!
El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Junio al 30
Septiembre-2009)
60,000 Euros
2010 RACE
+200 ways to win!
¡Select your path to win!
One reserve pigeon may be sent with every two entered pigeon.
A team consists of three pigeons: one reserve and two entered pigeons.
The race style...
That
you are looking for!
(Send pigeons from 1 June to 30 September-2009)
Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators
Belgium:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be
Rozestraat 1
B-2860 Sint Katelijne Waver
Belgium -
Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
- Schitterende One Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 4de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2009 Meer dan 30.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
Germany: Rolf Schloemer - Email:
Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306 UK: Derek Nicholls (Europa Classic) Tel. 07810 323827 - E-mail: europa.auctions@btopenworld.com Derek Nicholls say: Race that is a nice little race and this one we will shipped mid June and I am sure this race will appeal to many UK guys because it is only 90 euros a bird and the birds don’t have to go till June when most people have birds off their top pigeons that are a bit to late for UK racing but ideal for the Tenerife race which is the following may (yearlings). This one will be ideal to visit with your better half for a holiday combined with a race. Many cheap package holidays from most UK airports can be found to go and see the main race in the Canary Islands late spring sunshine, I am sure this will be a big hit in this country.Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Ali Al-Azemi kuwstar@hotmail.com / Salwa, Block 5 - st 102 Home 15 - Kuwait Tel: +965 7040802 Portugal: Abel Pinto (Portugal Columbofilo) Tel: +351 912 565 870 / 912 565 871 - Fax: +351 252 643 320 portugal.columbofilo@sapo.pt Australia: Kevin & Jan Pearson Phone No: (02 42715799 Home) (0416 156 135 Mobile) (02 95311633 Work) - Facsimile: 02 9531 1636 Email: skwphoon@bigpond.com & janpgran@bigpond.com Holland: YPE HEMSTRA Eschefelder haupstraße 36 Eschefeld. Duitsland Tel nr 0049-3434860035 Mobile 0049-1723795715 email
Holland:
Ivan Willockx-[Duivenkrant-La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98
-
Schitterende
One Loft-Race in Tenerife: Vliegen over de zee ! 4de
Derby International Arona-Tenerife 2009 Meer dan 30.000 euro aan
prijzengeld! Grijp deze unieke opportuniteit om internationale
faam te verwerven!
France:
MOULIN ROUGE TEAM (Guillaume) - Paris, tel: +33672779178 / FAX:
+33130761921 /
France:
Ivan Willockx-[La
Vie Colombophile] - Email:
duivenkrant@skynet.be Mobile Phone: +32 475 98 36 15 -
Fax: +32 15 63 37 98 - Sensationnel One
Loft-Race à Tenerife
México:
Jose Gutierrez +488 882 3004 +488 882 0520
josegutierrez68@hotmail.com
Russia:
MOULIN ROUGE TEAM (Guillaume) tel: +33672779178 / FAX:
+33130761921 / Bulgaria: Dimitar Todorov - str. Baikal 3 - 4004 Plovdiv - BULGARIA email: d_t@abv.bg Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email: mato.pudic@sb.t-com.hr IIf you would like to participate in the greatest one loft race in the world today as a co-ordinator in your country, then please contact us on the above email address. If you would like to act as a Regional Agent/Collector in your country, please contact your Country Co-ordinator as listed above. |
¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?
Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.